All: 2002-04

<-- 2002-03 --- 2002-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 04/01/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas © b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 04/02/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cien Caras, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Demon Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. *

AAA (WED) 04/03/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) La Chica De Arabia & Mini Tigre Universitario b Conde Sade & Mini Electro Shock
2) Sika & Sky b Cuerno De Chivo & Macabro
3) La Bruja, Poly Star, Tiffany b Estrellita, La Misteriosa, Princesa Sugheit
4) Bello David, Bello Guerrero, Rosa Blanca DQ Chicano, Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador
5) La Máscara, Lenador Jr., Mongol Chino, Original DQ Anibal el Vampiro, Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.

AAA TV (WED) 04/03/2002 Celaya, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 143, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Oscar Sevilla, Pegasso, Torero *
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pimpinela Escarlata b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) Mr. Águila, Randy, Zorro b Pirata Morgan, Septiembre Negro Jr., Texano
Straight falls. Randy was left bloody.
4) Chessman, Cibernético, Monsther b Canek, El Alebrije, La Parka Jr. [cage] *
Canek turned on Alberije

IWRG TV (THU) 04/04/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego b Zonik 2000
2) Black Jaguar & Caballero Azteca b Guerra C-3 & Súper Atlas
3) Comando Delta, El Guerrillero, Engendro b Fantasy, Guardia, Ultra Mega
4) El Dandy & Último Vampiro b Negro Navarro & Pantera
5) Black Tiger, Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador b Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Tinieblas Jr.

indy (THU) 04/04/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-01]
1) Hara Kiri & Multifacetico vs Black Rock & Moro Jr.
2) El Tackle & Oso Negro vs Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star
3) Baby Olmos, Jerry Estrada, Máscara Maligna vs Piloto Suicida, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.
4) Sexy Piscis vs Borrego Salvaje [hair, mask]

indy (FRI) 04/05/2002 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-01]
1) Black Justice vs Rey Muerte
2) Cachorro & Índio Wama vs Flecha Veloz & Pequeño Star
3) Brillante & Zafiro vs Apóstol Jr. & Vaquero Salazar
4) Diabólico I & Kain vs Black Jet & Cóndor de Oro

Event Notes: first show of the season for the building Promoter is Tony Román

CMLL (FRI) 04/05/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Halcón Negro & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Pantera, Starman, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Felino, Villano III, Villano IV
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Olímpico DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Takemura *
5) Black Tiger III, Puma Inoue, Shibata b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Shocker *

AAA CONTRERAS (FRI) 04/05/2002 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Cazador & Cósmico b M-1 & Turako
2) Luis Cirio, Miserable, Tony Cirio b Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Ricky Ricon
3) Bravo Del Norte I, Bravo Del Norte I, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b El Brazo, Espíritu, Picudo
4) Dos Caras Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Gronda b El Mosco, Histeria, Pentagon, Pirata Morgan
3 vs 4

LLL (SAT) 04/06/2002 Bronco Bowl, Dallas, Texas
1) Lady Apache vs Tiffany *
2) Cuervo (AAA), Escoria, Ozz vs Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla *
3) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza, Monsther *
4) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis vs Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (AAA) *
5) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas *
6) Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Electroshock vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover *

CMLL (SUN) 04/07/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro
2) Fantasma Jr., Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus
3) Safari, Villano III, Villano IV b Mr. México, Poder Boricua, Zumbido
4) Puma Inoue, Shibata, Takemura b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Shocker
5) Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Gigante Silva & Gigante Singh [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 04/07/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arquero & Halcón Galáctico b Crazy Demon & Crazzy Rock
2) Mega, Orientale I, Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro II, El Hijo Del Cobarde
3) Blue Panther, El Cobarde, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Felino, Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka
4) La Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA, MUNOZ (SUN) 04/07/2002 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Golden Boy & Pantera Sila b Mensajero & Príncipe León
2) Tigre del Ring DRAW Bat Boy [SLP LIGHT]
3) Corazón De Dragón, Gigante Warrior, Mr.llamas b Cachorro, Curro Hernández, Galaxi 2000
4) America, Demencía, Ku Kux Klan b Black Maravilla, Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/07/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-05]
1) Juventud Rebelde & Mickey Mouse vs Chivigon & King Lagunero
2) Circus, Payasito, Súper Rockero vs Sexy Francis & V-57
3) Chirikawa, Fantástico II, Soberano Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Fantástico I vs La Piraña [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 04/07/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Súper Atlas b Erick Draven & Maligno
2) Gran Emir & Príncipe De Fuego b Vendaval & Zonik 2000
3) Engendro, Paramedico, Xibalva b Star Boy, Súper Yens, Ultra Mega
4) Fantasy, Guardia, Nuevo Multifacetico b Bombero Infernal, Comando Delta, Dr. Cerebro
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Último Vampiro DQ Pantera, Rambo, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SUN) 04/07/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) La Bruja & Poly Star b Estrellita & Princesa Sugheit
2) Chucky b Cuije
3) El Alebrije, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. b Hator, Head Hunter I, Monsther
4) Corazón de Barrio, Lady Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata DQ Mini Psicosis, Mongol Chino, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) Anibal el Vampiro, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr. b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria
6) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Hator b La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 04/07/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-04]
1) Invasor vs Black Demon
2) Satán vs Flecha Veloz Jr.
3) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Fugitivo & Soldado Universal
4) Flecha Veloz & Ratón Miguelito vs Boby Saucedo & Gran Brujo
5) Dany Gardenia, El Tackle, Hermano Coraje vs Blue Rocket, Cóndor de Oro, Zafiro

indy (TUE) 04/09/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Anfibio & Falcón Kid
2) Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Yara b La Felina & La Tigresa
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Gavilán Negro b Gitano del Norte, Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Mega, Orlando Santa Cruz, Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada, Rey Bucanero
5) Último Guerrero DQ Felino

IWRG TV (THU) 04/11/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego b Avisman
2) ??? & Black Jaguar b Súper Atlas & Vendaval
3) Fantasy & Star Boy b Cirujano & Paramedico
4) El Enterrador, Pantera, Toro Irisson b El Hijo de Aníbal, Mega, Último Vampiro
5) Tinieblas Jr. © DQ Black Tiger [IWRG IC HEAVY]

indy (THU) 04/11/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-09]
1) Hara Kiri vs Black Rocket
2) Áspid & Zaracatán Jr. vs Boy Rocker & Oso Negro
3) Baby Olmos, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro vs Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis, Silver Line
4) Jerry Estrada, La Máscara, Tony Rodríguez vs Gato Volador, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

indy (FRI) 04/12/2002 Arena de Lucha Libre del PRI, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-13]
1) Black Justice & Chirikawa Jr. vs Rey Muerte & Violencia
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Guerrero & Marcos 2000
3) Flecha Veloz & Tony Rivera vs Black Jet & Virus
4) Atlantis & Centinela vs Diabólico & Shocker

indy (FRI) 04/12/2002 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-09]
1) Búfalo Blanco vs Rey Muerte
2) Black Justice & Flecha Veloz II vs Boby Saucedo & Cachorro
3) Apóstol Jr., Índio Wama, Vaquero Salazar vs Brillante, El Genio, Flecha Veloz
4) Diabólico & Kain © vs Black Jet & Cóndor de Oro [LAGUNA TAG]

CMLL (FRI) 04/12/2002 Arena México [RB]
***Arena Mexico 46th Anniversary (?)***
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Sangre Azteca & Valentin Mayo
2) Averno, Mephisto, Zumbido b Safari, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
3) Nitro, Veneno, Violencia b Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Olímpico
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Black Tiger III, Masada, Takemura *
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Gigante Silva, Shocker b Gigante Singh, Puma Inoue, Shibata *

AAA TV (FRI) 04/12/2002 Tampico, Tamaulipas [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Lady Apache & Miss Janeth vs Esther Moreno & Martha Villalobos *
2) Electroshock, Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza vs Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Gronda *

indy (SAT) 04/13/2002 Deportivo Miguel Angel, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-11]
1) Águila II & Satán vs Mr. Tormenta & Súper Rockero
2) Circus & Payasito vs Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra
3) Boby Saucedo & Índio Wama vs Fantástico I & Fantástico II
4) Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs El Tackle, Pequeño Star, Silver Line

NICE (SUN) 04/14/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I vs Blue Panther, Máscara Mágica, Zumbido *

indy (SUN) 04/14/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-12]
1) Juventud Rebelde & Mr. Exy vs Chivigon & V-57
2) Circus, Mickey Mouse, Payasito vs Blue Fox I, Blue Fox II, King Lagunero
3) Chirikawa II, Fantástico I, Fantástico II vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Davis, Gran Jefe II
4) El Soberano © vs Gran Jefe Jr. [? CHAMP, mask]
championship is not identified

IWRG (SUN) 04/14/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Erick Draven & Maligno b Avisman & Avisman II
2) Súper Yens & Zonik 2000 b Black Jaguar & Xibalva
3) Cirujano, Paramedico, Rambo b Mega, Nuevo Multifacetico, Ultra Mega
4) Dr. Cerebro © b Fantasy [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal
6) Último Vampiro b Pantera
7) Bombero Infernal b Pantera © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

PMLL (SUN) 04/14/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-03-20, El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-13]
1) Doradito & Tormentita vs La Calakita & Mini Darth Mool
2) Chirikawa Jr., Flecha Veloz, Zaracatán Jr. vs Áspid, Guerrero, Sexy Francis
3) El Dorado, Olímpico, Tony Rivera vs Black Jet, Dr. X, Virus
4) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
5) Shocker b Kain [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/14/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-14]
1) Celestial & Tamaro vs Invasor & Soldado Universal
2) Flecha Veloz & Ratón Miguelito vs Babe Star & Satán
3) Blue Rocket, El Tackle, Fuerza Victoriosa vs Cóndor de Oro, Imperial, Zafiro
4) Hermano Coraje vs Lee Roy [mask, hair]
5) Centella De Plata & Tigresa Del Norte vs La Misteriosa & Luna Mágica

AAA TV (SUN) 04/14/2002 location unknown, Durango, Durango [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis DQ Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Ice Cream
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat DRAW Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo [MEX ATOMICO]
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada b Chessman, Electroshock, Gigante Darko *

CMLL (MON) 04/15/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. b Black Master, Centella de Oro, Fuerza Chicana
2) Andros, Karisma, Tarahumara b Impacto, Legionario, Tigre Rojo
3) Killer, Nitro, Veneno b Apolo Dantés, Poder Boricua, Siki Osama
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Takemura b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/16/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Pólvora & Súper Comando
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Sangre Azteca
3) Ringo Mendoza, Solar I, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Violencia
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino
5) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr. b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

AAA (TUE) 04/16/2002 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlan de Romero Rubio, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) ?, Oscar Sevilla, Torero vs El Mosco, Histeria, Psicosis
2) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Mr. Águila, Octagón vs ?, Electroshock, Pentagon

AAA (WED) 04/17/2002 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) ?, Oscar Sevilla, Torero vs El Mosco, Histeria, Psicosis
2) Dos Caras Jr., La Parka Jr., Mr. Águila vs Chessman, Pentagon, Pirata Morgan

AAA (WED) 04/17/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 22.55.19)]
1) Mensajerito De La Muerte I, Mensajerito De La Muerte II, Mensajerito De La Muerte III vs Pequeño Aeroboy, Pequeño Lucky, Space Warriors
2) Gato Karateka, Payasito Vagebundo, Power Fénix vs Arizona, El Militar, Guardaespaldas
3) Estrellita & Lady Apache vs Miss Janeth & Tiffany
4) Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero vs Huracán Ramírez, Raul Guerrero Jr., Rocky Santana
5) Dos Caras Sr. & El Alebrije vs Canek & Cibernético

AAA (WED) 04/17/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala
1) La Briosa & La Chola vs Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno
2) Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo vs Apache, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer
3) El Hijo del Solitario & Latin Lover vs Héctor Garza & Monsther

AAA (WED) 04/17/2002 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs May Flowers, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Randy, Zorro vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Electroshock

CMLL (THU) 04/18/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Mr. Cosmos & Pulsar b Cholo I & Cholo II
2) Hooligan I, Hooligan II, Hooligan III b Olímpico, Safari, Sicodélico Jr.
3) Volador Jr. b El Demoledor [mask]
4) Shocker © b Tarzan Boy [CMLL LH]

IWRG TV (THU) 04/18/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Súper Atlas b Maligno
2) Príncipe De Fuego & Xibalva b Guerra C-3 & Vendaval
3) Black Jaguar, Comando Delta, Engendro b Fantasy, Súper Yens, Zonik 2000
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Bombero Infernal, Negro Navarro, Pantera
5) El Enterrador, Scorpió Jr., Toro Irisson b El Dandy, El Hijo de Aníbal, Tinieblas Jr.

CMLL (THU) 04/18/2002 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

AAA (THU) 04/18/2002 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
2) El Alebrije, Mr. Águila, Zorro vs ?, Monsther, Pirata Morgan
3) Gronda, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

indy (FRI) 04/19/2002 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-18]
1) Guerrero Japones vs Avestruz
2) Boby Saucedo & Moro Jr. vs Corsario Rojo II & Corsario Rojo I
3) Flecha Veloz I & Flecha Veloz II vs Apóstol Jr. & Índio
4) Brillante & El Genio vs Kain & Vaquero Salazar

CMLL (FRI) 04/19/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Jeque & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) La Fiera, Starman, Tigre Blanco b Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo, Virus
3) Killer, Nitro, Veneno b Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Boricua *
4) Máscara Mágica, Satánico, Shocker b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Takemura, Universo 2000 b Gigante Silva, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla *

AAA TV (FRI) 04/19/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [La Magia del Ring 143, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Cavernario Galindo & Sexy Piscis
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis [cage, hair]
3) Mr. Águila, Randy, Zorro vs Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Texano
4) Chessman & Electroshock b La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada AAA © [MEX TAG] *
5) El Alebrije, Gronda, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover vs Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Darko, Monsther *
Drako was a surprise luchador

AAA (FRI) 04/19/2002 Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Polvo de Estrellas L Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Pimpinela Escarlata, May Flowers [cage]

AAA (SAT) 04/20/2002 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Black Silver & Pegasso vs Súper Loco & Uba
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Darkness & Pirata Morgan
4) Canek & Gronda vs Abismo Negro & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 04/20/2002 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Lucky vs Tigre Chino
2) Cadenero & Tigre Cósmico vs Melodico & Rodin
3) Black Ninja & Emilano El Guerillero vs Garra Mortal & Gringo Sin Ley
4) Coquito Azul & La Parkita vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco
5) Octagón & Oscar Sevilla vs Nygma & Picudo

AAA (SAT) 04/20/2002 Salón Valentinos, Caracoles, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Dizzy, Mexicano, Torero vs ?, Mamba, Policeman
2) Dos Caras Sr. & El Alebrije vs Monsther & Pentagon

AAA (SUN) 04/21/2002 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Chaman & Kurita vs El Vaquero & King Boy
2) Estrellas Del Futuro I & Estrellas Del Futuro II vs Ángel Mortal Jr. & Fuego Negro
3) Aventuera & El Exótico vs Cinico & Turako
4) Demente, Inquisidor, Ricky González vs Moto Cross, Sexy Dany, Soldado del Futuro
5) ? & Estrellita vs ?? & Mujer Demente
6) Dos Caras Sr. & El Alebrije vs Pentagon & Pirata Morgan

indy (SUN) 04/21/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Damián 666, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario b Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/21/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-04-21]
1) Satán vs Mr. Tormenta
2) Juventud Rebelde & Súper Rockero vs Mr. Exy & V-57
3) Fantástico I & Mickey Mouse vs King Lagunero & Tony Rodríguez
4) Fantástico II, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr. vs Gran Davis Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/21/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.04.12)]
1) Aguilita De Acero I & Aguilita De Acero II vs Mohicanito & Súper Cometita
2) Roy Reyes & Súper Tri vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Pachuli Vand
3) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo De Tigre III vs King Cobra, Misterio, Violento
4) Juan el Ranchero, Raul Guerrero Jr., Sexy Gigolo vs Popitekus, Sexy Boy, Viento Negro
5) Kato Kung Lee, Rocky Santana, Súper Mega vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:20

Return to Index