All: 2002-06

<-- 2002-05 --- 2002-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 06/01/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-05-31]
1) Zatán vs Rey Pony
2) El Cholo & Soldado Universal vs Blue Ángel & Celestial
3) Circus & Payasito vs Barrio Boy & Vigilante
4) Junior Halcón & Silver Line vs Coraje II & Sexy Francis
5) Relámpago Azul, Simio I, Simio II vs Baby Olmos, Oso Negro I, Oso Negro II
Olmos is now a rudo Azul lost his mask

indy (SAT) 06/01/2002 Deportivo JJF, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-05-31]
1) El Loco & Rey Muerte vs Mr. Tormenta & Zatán
2) Averno, Frankenstein, Hijo De Las Aguilas vs Águila I, Águila Salvaje, American Boy
3) Letty Rock & Sexy Libra vs Lady Killer & Sexy Francis
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Índio Wama, Índio Wama Jr. vs Chirikawa Jr., Flecha Veloz, Vaquero Salazar

Event Notes: benefit show for Aguila II

indy (SUN) 06/02/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Mini Bronco & Mini Tigre Universitario
2) Crazy Demon, La Llamarada, Neón b Ares, Orientale I, Orientale II
3) Ricky Marvin, Sergio Romo Jr., Tony Rivera b Masada, Nosawa, Takemura
4) Antifaz del Norte, La Parka, Silver Star b Nitro, Pierroth Jr., Veneno

indy (SUN) 06/02/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-05-31]
1) Chivigon vs Águila I
2) Averno & Juventud Rebelde vs Boomerang & Mr. Exy
3) Mickey Mouse & V-57 vs King Lagunero & Silver Falcón [LAGUNA WELTER, semifinal]
winners will face off the title
4) La Piraña, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Tackle, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 06/02/2002 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Ramstein & Sangre Azteca © b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II [DF TAG]

AAA (SUN) 06/02/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Halcón Militar & Hipnosis b Amenaza Negra & Weopardo
2) La Bruja & La Felina b Estrellita & Princesa Sugheit
3) Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario DQ Ben Hur, Cuerno De Chivo, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Anibal el Vampiro, Hator, Poly Star, Potro Jr. b Corazón de Barrio, Diana La Cazadora, La Máscara, Mongol Chino
5) El Hijo del Solitario, Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan DQ Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Águila

CLLLP (SUN) 06/02/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-05-29]
1) Multifacetico & Príncipe Zafiro vs Comando Negro & Moro Jr.
2) Súper Punk & Zaracatán Jr. vs Averno & Guerrero
3) El Tackle & Peregrino vs Fúnebre & Loco Encadenado
4) Brillante, Centinela, El Dorado vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
Centienla replaced Zafiro, who's said to be hurt Gran Jefe I is a replacement for Arana del Futuro
5) Big Tzuru, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain
Big Tzuru is said to be from Japan

JSS (SUN) 06/02/2002 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-01]
1) Jocker Boy vs Tamaro
2) Gran Brujo & Místico vs Índio Guama & Índio Guama Jr.
3) El Escriba & Mr. Guerrero vs Play Boy & Trébol Jr.
4) Águila Azul, El Genio, Flecha Veloz vs La Amenaza, Simio I, Simio II
5) El Apache, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Randy vs Héctor Garza, Hijo de Gran Markus, Pequeño Gran Markus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23172750_1752745121464236_5978986739526733685_n.jpg?oh=f274924112f8be8462a3446c08062fee&oe=5A917E86

(Xalapa es Lucha)

indy (SUN) 06/02/2002 Salón Bazar, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Karina Duval, Pantera Negra, Sombrita Vengadora vs El Enfermerito, La Guerrillera, Mini Monsther
2) Tigre Boy vs Jacinto Fierro, Eduardo Koreanito Reyes, Juventud Rebelde, Ultratumba, Charro De Misterio [vale todo]
3) Black Spider, Hombre Araña Jr., Voltron vs Enfermero Jr., Químico, Rey Garfio
4) Gabriel O Gabreila © vs Sable [NWF MIDDLe]
5) Vampiro vs Stigma, Medico Asesino Jr., Hijo De Medico Asesino [hair, name, cage]

indy (MON) 06/03/2002 Irapuato, Guanajuato [luchawiki]
1) Pimpinela Escarlata © b El Dandy [MEX MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 06/04/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b El Koreano & Jeque
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Reyes Veloz
3) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Bulldog, Killer, Mastin b Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Boricua *
5) Black Warrior, Felino, Negro Casas DQ Masada, Nosawa, Takemura *

indy (TUE) 06/04/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Psicópata b Babe Rock & Rey Águila
2) Crazy Demon & Titanic b Arquero & Halcón Galáctico
3) Gavilán Negro, Jungla Negra Jr., Mongol Chino Jr. b Bengalí, Cats, Halcón Maltés
4) El Ninja, Orlando Santa Cruz, Ricky Marvin b Centurión Negro, Pancho Tequila, Súper Vaquero
5) Ricky Marvin, Sergio Romo Jr., Tony Rivera b Diluvios Negro I, Diluvios Negro II, Nitro

IWRG TV (THU) 06/06/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Scualo b Meteoro
2) Gran Emir & Príncipe De Fuego b Akuma & Orión
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Engendro, El Guerrillero, Black Jaguar
4) Kick Boxer & Negro Navarro b Bombero Infernal & Dr. Cerebro
5) Charly Manson, Pentagon Black, Universo 2000 DQ Blue Demon Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Vampiro

CMLL (THU) 06/06/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Julissa b Brittany, La Nazi
2) Impacto, Pulsar, Street Fire DQ Hooligan I, Hooligan II, Hooligan III
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
4) LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr. [mask, IWC HEAVY]

CMLL (FRI) 06/07/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Ramstein & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) La Fiera, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Dr. X, Mephisto
3) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata & Gigante Silva
4) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Mágica, Shocker *

IWRG (SUN) 06/09/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego & Scualo b Avisman & Orión
2) Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, ? [IWRG Rey del Ring]

indy (SUN) 06/09/2002 Auditorio de la Colonia Celco, Huixquilucan, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.33.52)]
1) Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde vs Mini Aéreo Boy & Space Warrior
2) José El Ranchero, Juan el Ranchero, Pancho El Ranchero vs Black Taurus, Locky, Miljtar
3) Casandra & Josseline vs La Diabólica & Lady Metal
4) Caramelo, Sexy Boy, Sexy Gigolo vs King Cobra, Misterio, Violento
5) Huracán Ramírez, Súper Halcón, Súper Muñeco vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/09/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-09]
1) Rey Pony vs Celestial
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Fugitivo & Jaguar Negro
3) El Vigilante vs Barrio Boy
4) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Junior Halcón & Pequeño Halcón
5) Brillante, Relámpago Azul, Zafiro vs Acuario, As Rey, Coraje II

indy (SUN) 06/09/2002 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-09]
1) Jocker Boy vs Águila Salvaje
2) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Gran Brujo & Trébol Jr.
3) Águila Azul & El Genio vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
4) Conflictus, Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirikawa vs Play Boy, Simio I, Simio II
5) Coco Amarillo, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

CMLL (TUE) 06/11/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Príncipe Negro b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Vaquerito
3) Killer, Mastin, Nitro b Felino, Safari, Solar I
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla DQ Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa *
6) Negro Casas b Takemura

indy (THU) 06/13/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-13]
1) Imperio Negro & Zaracatán Jr. vs Hermano Coraje & Star III
2) Mini Dragóncito & Mini Guerrerito vs Mini Pilotito & Panterita Del Ring
3) Estrellita & Princesa Sugheit vs Poly Star & Tifanny
4) Stuka Jr. b Hator © [FILL MIDDLE]
Stuka is later listed as the winner

Event Notes: Arturo González is the director of the promotion, says Santo & Demon will be in next

CMLL indy (THU) 06/13/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Mr. Cosmos & Turbo b Bestia Negra IV & Bestia Negra V
2) Bestia Negra I, Bestia Negra II, Bestia Negra IV b Baby Star, Impacto, Tony Rivera
3) Violencia & Zumbido b Golden Dragón & Safari
4) Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo DQ Black Tiger, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

source: https://instagram.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/t51.2885-15/e35/21910677_223826854815633_6956099646435360768_n.jpg

(instagram.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 06/13/2002 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Lady Apache vs Estrellita, Cinthia Moreno, Novia de la Parka, Tiffany, Martha Villalobos, Miss Janeth, Mujer Demente [copa Toluca]
2) Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat

CMLL (FRI) 06/14/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Halcón Negro & Mogur b Mano Negra Jr. & Neutrón
2) La Fiera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Heraclys, Zumbido
3) Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Boricua DQ Bulldog, Veneno, Violencia *
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Gigante Silva & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Máscara Mágica, Negro Casas, Shocker * Shocker,Negro c,Mascara magica VS LOS GUERREROS DEL INFIERNO 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

WWA (FRI) 06/14/2002 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Black Warrior, Rey Misterio Jr., Rey Misterio Sr. vs Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera

indy (SAT) 06/15/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 22.58.42)]
1) Hermano Shadow I & Hermano Shadow II vs Tortuguillo Karateka I & Tortuguillo Karateka II
2) Fili Estrella I & Fili Estrellas II vs Sputnik & Tatoo
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ultramán Jr. vs Babe Richard, Roberto Paz, Rocky Santana
4) Black Man II, Kato Kung Lee, Kendo vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
5) Mano Negra, Solar I, Ultraman vs El Cobarde, el Signo, Scorpió
6) Villano III vs Negro Navarro

indy (SAT) 06/15/2002 Centro Social Arenas, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-14]
1) Satán vs Águila I
2) La Parkita & Tormentita vs Mini Cráneo & Mini Vaquerito
3) Averno & Shira vs Batichica & Guerrero
4) Black Jet & Shocker vs Diabólico I & Kain

indy (SAT) 06/15/2002 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-14]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Pequeño Gigante
2) Jocker Boy & Místico vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Flecha Veloz & Índio Wama vs Gran Davis Jr. & Trébol Jr.
4) Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro, Zafiro vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III
5) Estrellita, Novia de la Parka, Sexy Libra vs La Briosa, Sexy Francis, Tiffany

AAA (SUN) 06/16/2002 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.26.52)]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
on the card, too blurry to read
2) Pequeño Black Warrior & Pequeño Space Warrior vs Pequeño Infernal & Pequeño Jack
3) Hombre Lobo & Medico Brujo vs Arlequn & Bufo
4) Andres Mora, Charro, Corsario Negro vs Aima De Acero, Ángel Exterminador, Macabro Rojo
5) Dos Caras Sr., Gronda, Halcón 78 vs Black Terry, Pentagon, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/16/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-13]
1) Fantasma Del Ring & Príncipe Azul vs Chivigon & Killer Boy
2) Águila I & Mickey Mouse vs King Lagunero & Silver Falcón
3) Circus & Payasito vs Sexy Francis & V-57
4) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Soberano Jr. vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 06/16/2002 Arena México [Box Y Lucha, RB]
1) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera © [CMLL TRIOS]
2) Solar II L Súper Kendo, Volador Jr., Dr. X, Sangre Azteca, Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Tigre Blanco [mask, cage]
Solar II was unmasked as Pedro Buenrostro Gomez, 22 years a luchador, originally from Zacoalco de Torres. Super Kendo got the win.

AAA (SUN) 06/16/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Monje Negro Jr. b Anibal el Vampiro [hair]

indy (SUN) 06/16/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-11]
1) Camorra & Príncipe Zafiro vs Fúnebre & Moro Jr.
2) Gatubela, Guerrero, Sexy Libra vs Averno, Sexy Francis, Shira
3) Dragóncito, Shockercito, Tzuki vs Espectrito I, Guerrerito del Futuro, Panterita Del Ring
4) Ares, El Ninja, Fuerza Norteña, Orlando Santa Cruz vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain, La Muralla
5) Gigante Silva & Shocker vs Apolo Dantés, Babe Richard, Universo 2000

Event Notes: taped for TV!

indy (SUN) 06/16/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-12]
1) Mercenario vs Fugitivo
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Blue Fox & Soldado Universal
3) El Vigilante vs Barrio Boy [mask]
4) Centella Azul, Pequeño Halcón, Zafiro vs As Rey II, Coraje, Junior Halcón
5) Brillante, Centella Azul, Cóndor de Oro vs Acuario, As Rey I, Cavernario Galindo Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/16/2002 Gimnasio Churubusco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.27.22)]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & Raul Guerrero Jr. vs Neo & Viento Negro
too blurry to see
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, Rocky Santana, Skayde vs Kondo, Yassini, Yossino
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo de Platino Jr. vs Black Terry, Rambo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera

CMLL (TUE) 06/18/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Gigante Silva, Máscara Mágica, Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

AAA (WED) 06/19/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.00.48)]
1) Alacran Dorado & King Black vs Centella Magica I & Centella Magica II
2) Donny, Hakum, Locky vs Judas el Traidor, Rock Sombie, Sádico
3) Ángel Azteca, Audaz, Rocky Santana vs Ángel o Demonio, Bebe Diabólico, El Mosco
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, La Parka, Octagón vs Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis

indy (THU) 06/20/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-20]
1) Imperio Negro vs Fuego
2) Hermano Star III & Zaracatán Jr. vs El Tackle & Piloto Negro
3) Black Leopard, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr.
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka I vs Blue Panther & Mr. Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/21/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b Flecha & Súper Comando
2) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Boricua b Bulldog, Veneno, Violencia *
4) Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Juventud Guerrera b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla *

CMLL (SUN) 06/23/2002 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari © [MEX TRIOS]

indy (SUN) 06/23/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Justiciera & Princesa Yara b La Serpiente & La Tigresa
2) Arquero & Latino b Esfinge & Luzbel
3) Cats, Star Boy, Starman b Arandú, Chuy Oviedo, Cirujano
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Estrella Universal DQ Mosco de la Merced, Ricky Marvin, Volador Jr.
5) Bestia Salvaje, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Lizmark, La Parka, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star

indy (SUN) 06/23/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-23]
1) Príncipe Azul vs Killer Boy
2) Circus & Mr. Exy vs Boomerang & King Lagunero
3) Águila I vs Silver Falcón [mask, hair]
4) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Soberano Jr. vs Bronco Reptil, Tony Rodríguez, V-57

indy (SUN) 06/23/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.19.37)]
1) Dios Rojo & Spider Boy vs Príncipe Odin Jr. & Sobredosis
2) Galaxia R2, Guerra C-3, Roy Reyes vs Canelo 666, Fantasma de la Ópera, Kraken
3) Apolo Chino, Gato Karateka, Juan el Ranchero vs Cripta, Magnicidio, Sepulcro
4) Casandra, Josseline, Lola González vs La Diabólica, La Zorra, Lady Metal
5) Ángel Azteca, Raul Guerrero Jr., Rocky Santana, Súper Mega vs Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Kato Extreme, Shu el Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 06/23/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sika & Weopardo b Halcón Militar & Ratón Hernández
2) La Felina & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Sugheit
3) Ángel De Barrio, Sky, Stuka Jr. b Cuerno De Chivo, Imagen I, Kempo Kid
4) Anibal el Vampiro, Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr. b Cuervo, Escoria, Oriental, Ozz
5) Anthony W. Mori, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Héctor Garza, Masato Yoshino, Máscara Maligna

indy (SUN) 06/23/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-20]
1) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Rey Muerte I & Rey Muerte II
2) Águila Salvaje & Landrú vs Black Justice & Blue Fox
3) Súper Punk, Yuséfalos, Zaracatán Jr. vs Averno, Guerrero, Índio Guama
4) Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain vs Araña del Futuro, Áspid, Brillante
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs El Dorado, El Tackle, Súper Parka

AAA (SUN) 06/23/2002 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Héctor Garza © b Santos Ramos [MEX HEAVY]

AAA (MON) 06/24/2002 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Héctor Garza © b Latin Lover [MEX HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 06/25/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Vaquerito b Ulises Jr. & Último Dragóncito
2) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b Ramstein & Súper Comando
3) Dr. X, Heraclys, Valentin Mayo b Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Tony Rivera
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Olímpico, Safari
5) Blue Panther, Masada, Nosawa b Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Shocker *

indy (TUE) 06/25/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cats b Chuy Oviedo [hair]

AAA (WED) 06/26/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Halcón Militar & Ratón Hernández b Arsenal & Weopardo
2) Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Sugheit b La Felina & Poly Star
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Máscarita Maligna & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Monje Negro Jr. b Gato Volador
5) Anthony W. Mori, El Hijo del Solitario, La Parka Jr. b El Dandy, Héctor Garza, Masato Yoshino

indy (THU) 06/27/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-06-27]
1) Imperio Negro & Multifacetico vs Fuego & Moro Jr.
2) Mini Panterita Del Ring & Mini Pilotito Negro vs Dragóncito & Mr. Guerrerito
3) Amenaza Del Ring I, Amenaza Del Ring II, Amenaza Del Ring III vs Bronco Reptil, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis
4) El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Panther [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (FRI) 06/28/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
2) Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Sangre Azteca, Virus
3) Mr. México & Poder Boricua b Veneno & Violencia *
4) Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Juventud Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000 * Dr Wagner jr,Juventud Gerrera,Apolo Dantes,Mascara 2000 VS Villano III,Rayo,Gigante Silva, (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

AAA (SUN) 06/30/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Abismo Negro, Hator, Máscara Maligna, Potro Jr. b Gronda, La Parka Jr., Mr. Águila, Zorro
2) Héctor Garza © b El Hijo del Solitario [MEX HEAVY]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:23

Return to Index