All: 2002-07

<-- 2002-06 --- 2002-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 07/01/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 49th Anniversary Show (A)***
1) Fuerza Chicana & SWAT b Bobby Jack & Murciélago
2) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Rojo, Volador Jr. b El Egipcio II, Maniacop, Negro Navarro
3) Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Masada b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
4) Tarahumara b Centella de Oro [mask]
5) Shocker © b Atlantis [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 07/02/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro *

indy (TUE) 07/02/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Rey Hechicero b Rocker & Súper Gala
2) Diamante Negro Jr. & Gargantua Jr. b Androide & Willy Wong
3) Crazy Demon, Neón, Raiden b Bengalí, Cats, Halcón Maltés
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II b Gitano del Norte, Orientale I, Orientale II
5) La Llamarada, Pancho Tequila, Pierroth Jr. b Orlando Santa Cruz, Safari, Silver Star

CMLL (THU) 07/04/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Rocko Marvin & Rocky Marvin b Black Thunder & Epidemia
2) Bestia Negra I, Bestia Negra II, Bestia Negra III b Baby Star, Impacto, Tony Rivera
3) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Crazy 33, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
4) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

indy (THU) 07/04/2002 Arena Libertad, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.51.14)]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Lobo II & Pitufo vs Conde Bartock II & Kid Malone
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Andy Barrow, Chicano Power, Emigrante II
5) Psicópata & Villano III vs Boricua & Conde Bartock I

IWRG TV (THU) 07/04/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego b Orión
2) Josseline & La Batichica b La Diabólica & Lady Metal
3) Masada & Nosawa DQ Dr. Cerebro & Kato Kung Lee
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
5) Scorpió Jr. b Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 07/05/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ramstein & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X & Zumbido b Starman & Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa b Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Shocker b Gigante Silva & Mr. Niebla [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
8) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Shocker [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
9) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, final] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
10) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Damián 666 & Halloween [CMLL TAG] * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA VS ÙLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS CMLL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA TV (FRI) 07/05/2002 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 168, RB]
***TripleMania X (B)***
1) Dos Caras Jr., Esther Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Piscis, Shoot Fighting, Tiffany
2) Sangre Chicana L Heavy Metal, Oriental, El Brazo, May Flowers, Electroshock [seconds hair] * * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P1 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P2 (posted by AAASupercards)
3) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat © b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz [MEX ATOMICO]
4) Maniaco L Mr. Cóndor, Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Gran Apache, Psicosis II, Histeria, Mosco de la Merced I [mask] * * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P2 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P3 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P4 (posted by AAASupercards)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Zorro b El Dandy, Héctor Garza, Pirata Morgan *
6) El Alebrije, Gronda, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Leatherface, Monsther * * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P4 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P5 (posted by AAASupercards)
7) Máscara Maligna & Máscara Sagrada AAA L Octagón & Pentagon III [relevos suicidas] * * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P6 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  X-B  P7 (posted by AAASupercards) CUADRANGULAR , M  SAGRADA, M  MALIGNA, OCTAGON Y PENTAGON (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
8) Octagón b Pentagon III [mask] Octagon desenmascara a Pentagon (posted by eldelagos)
Pentagon is Ricardo Moreno Antonio, 35 years, 15 a professional. this was billed as the end of the Pentagon character.

NICE (SUN) 07/07/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Galaktar & Halcón Galáctico vs Crazzy Rock & Esfinge *
2) Ares, Olímpico, Safari vs Arandú, Estrella Universal, Mongol Chino *
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino vs Masada, Nosawa, Pierroth *
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I vs LA Park, Máscara Mágica, Shocker *

IWRG (SUN) 07/07/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego & Scualo b Avisman & Meteoro
2) Nuevo Multifacetico & Orión b Black Jaguar & Maligno
3) Comando Delta, Engendro, Moreno Casas b Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega
4) Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, El Enterrador, Shu el Guerrero b Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo de Platino Jr., Último Vampiro
5) Tony Rivera b Bombero Infernal

CMLL (TUE) 07/09/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando
2) Mogur & Ramstein b Mano Negra Jr. & Tony Rivera
3) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo b Dr. X, Heraclys, Hooligan
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Olímpico
5) Black Warrior, Gigante Silva, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Juventud Guerrera, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

IWRG TV (THU) 07/11/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Orión b Maligno
2) Danger Star & Nuevo Multifacetico b Moreno Casas & Príncipe De Fuego
3) Comando Delta, Rambo, Toro Irisson b El Hijo de Aníbal, Kato Kung Lee, Último Vampiro
4) Black Dragón, Felino, Villano III b El Enterrador, Engendro, Ventarron
5) Dr. Cerebro b Kick Boxer [Vale Tudo Rules]

CMLL (FRI) 07/12/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Jeque
2) La Fiera, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. b Halcón Negro, Sangre Azteca, Virus
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr. *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Vampiro b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA VS VAMPIRO,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MR  NIEBLA 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Estrella, La Justiciera, Princesa Yara b Gatubela, La Serpiente, La Tigresa
2) Aventurero & Galactar b Chuy Oviedo & Raiden *
3) Gitano del Norte, Orientale I, Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro II *
4) Mr. Niebla, Safari, Súper Parka, Tony Rivera b Arandú, Diluvio Negro II, Halloween, La Llamarada *
5) La Parka b Shocker, Nicho el Millionario, Damián 666 [cage] *

indy (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-13]
1) Furcio I & Furcio II vs King Lagunero & V-57
2) Fantasma del Amor & Flecha Veloz vs Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra
3) Conflictus, Principe Negro, Silver Line vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Ranchero vs Piloto Negro [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Guerrerito del Futuro, Sombrita *
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Virus b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón *
3) Averno, Black Tiger III, Juventud Guerrera b El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) *
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Veneno & Violencia b Mr. México & Poder Mexica [hair, mask] *

IWRG (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Black Jaguar & Moreno Casas b Danger Star & Full Contact
2) La Diabólica & Lady Connors b Casandra & Perla Rey
3) Comando Delta, Engendro, Paramedico b Fantasy, Mega, Omega
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero b Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo de Platino Jr.
5) Black Dragón, El Hijo Del Santo, Último Vampiro DQ Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Ventarron

AAA (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hator b Ángel Del Barrio [mask]

CMLL (MON) 07/15/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 49th Anniversary Show (B)***
1) Black Master & Fuerza Chicana b Espíritu Maligno & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano & Lestat b Guerrerito del Futuro & Vaquerito
3) Bobby Jack & Virus b Tigre Rojo & Volador Jr.
4) Mr. México & Poder Boricua b Veneno & Violencia
5) Tigre Blanco b Tarahumara [mask]
6) Maniacop, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Apolo Dantés, Averno, Mephisto, Satánico

AAA (MON) 07/15/2002 León, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Mosco de la Merced b Gran Apache [hair, cage]

AAA TV (MON) 07/15/2002 León, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Mini Gronda, Octagoncito vs Máscarita Maligna, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis *
2) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón vs El Brazo, Máscara Maligna, Pentagon III *

CMLL (TUE) 07/16/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Ulises Jr.
2) Ramstein & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) La Fiera, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Kendo DQ Halcón Negro, Heraclys, Hooligan
4) Brazo de Plata, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Ringo Mendoza b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Zumbido
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa *

CMLL (FRI) 07/19/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Sangre Azteca & Valentin Mayo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus b Pantera, Solar I, Starman
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Cien Caras, Gran Markus Jr., Poder Mexica, Universo 2000 DQ Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr., Rico Suave *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Shocker, Vampiro *

AAA TV (SAT) 07/20/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Escriba, Jerry Estrada, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., La Piraña, Mr. Sanguinario, Raider
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Oriental, Oscar Sevilla, Pegasso vs Chessman, Picudo, Psicosis II *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Zorro vs El Brazo, El Dandy, Pirata Morgan
5) El Alebrije, Gronda, La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético, Electroshock, Monsther *

CMLL (SUN) 07/21/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur b Golden Dragón, Neutrón, Súper Halcón Jr.
3) Mano Negra, Pantera, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mephisto, Zumbido
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) b Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Sr. b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

IWRG (SUN) 07/21/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Black Jaguar & Paramedico b Guerra C-3 & Meteoro
2) Maligno & Príncipe De Fuego b Danger Star & Full Contact
3) Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante DQ Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Black Dragón, Fantasy, Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Engendro
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Pantera DQ Black Tiger & Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/21/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-18]
1) Fugitivo vs Rey Pony
2) Jaguar Negro & Juventud Guerrera vs Bumerang & Fantomas
3) Blue Fox & Mr. Exy vs Circus & Payasito
4) Junior Halcón & Pequeño Halcón vs Babe Star & La Calakita
5) Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain vs Araña del Futuro, Hermano Coraje II, Hijo Del Misterio

CMLL (TUE) 07/23/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Vaquerito
2) Mogur & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Hooligan b Mano Negra, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Mexica, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bulldog, Rico Suave, Tarzan Boy *

IWRG TV (THU) 07/25/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Danger Star b Scualo
2) Black Jaguar & Moreno Casas b Guerra C-3 & Orión
3) Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, Paramedico b Mega, Nuevo Multifacetico, Omega
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Pantera DQ El Enterrador, Engendro, Kick Boxer
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

CMLL (FRI) 07/26/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Ramstein
2) Dr. X & Zumbido b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III & Felino b Atlantis, Averno, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Mephisto, Negro Casas, Olímpico, Safari, Satánico, Tony Rivera, Violencia, Virus, Volador Jr. [Leyenda de Plata, torneo, semifinal] *
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Mágica, Shocker

AAA TV (SAT) 07/27/2002 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala [La Magia del Ring 161, RB]
1) Espectrito Jr., Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Mini Gronda, Octagoncito
2) Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis [lumberjack strap]
3) Oriental, Pegasso, Zorro b Picudo, Psicosis, Súper Crazy
4) Héctor Garza © b Mr. Águila [MEX HEAVY]
5) Dos Caras Sr., El Alebrije, La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Leatherface

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xal1/v/t1.0-9/12932598_1090822297626721_6210732376301303398_n.jpg?oh=04622a1ff9273b4b156be35aee95cd35&oe=577C62B2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 07/27/2002 Santiago Tlaxomulco, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Callejero & Máscara Maldita vs Gran Azteca & Intrepido
2) Arkángel Maldito & Rey Latino vs Raptor & Rencor Negro
3) Granjero Maldito & Jorobado vs Boomerang & Gepardo
4) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, El Resplandor vs Abeja, Avispa, Máscara Negra
5) Máscara Sagrada & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Electro Shocker & Pentagon

CMLL (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Messala b Meteorix
2) Alacrán De Durango & Aladino b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
3) Guerrero del Futuro, Heraclys, Karloff Lagarde Jr. DQ Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Solar II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. b Blue Panther & Violencia [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Bulldog & Rico Suave [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Masada & Nosawa [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Villano III & Villano IV b Black Tiger III & Hooligan [torneo, quarterfinal]
8) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
9) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Villano III & Villano IV [torneo, semifinal]
10) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [torneo, final]
11) Atlantis b Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Mr. Power b Genetico [mask]

indy (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Súper Parka b Pierroth Jr.

AAA (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-28]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Águila I
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Índio Chirikawa Jr. & King Lagunero
3) Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro, Silver Line vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno vs La Chola & Martha Villalobos

IWRG (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Full Contact b Maligno & Scualo
2) Black Tiger b ? [royal rumble]
3) Tony Rivera b Bombero Infernal © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 07/28/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-26]
1) Jocker Boy vs Venum
2) Multifacetico & Príncipe Zafiro vs Fúnebre & Moro Jr.
3) Norteño, Tornado, Zaracatán Jr. vs Áspid, Camorra, El Genio
4) Bravo del Norte, Simio I, Simio II vs El Tackle, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

CLLLP (SUN) 07/28/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-26]
1) Black Justice, Jocker Boy, Príncipe Zafiro vs Averno, Rey Muerte I, Rey Muerte II
2) Bumerang & Místico vs Fúnebre & Landrú
3) Índio Chirikawa, Junior Halcón, Súper Punk vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) El Dorado, Hombre Araña, Misterioso Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

Event Notes: Enrique Soto Calderón, CLLLP promoter, says he has Hombre Araña, Big Tzuru y El Volador exclusively for 2002

indy (SUN) 07/28/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-25]
1) Soldado Universal vs Rey Pony
2) Asesino Blanco & Fantomas vs Juventud Rebelde & Sirigon
3) Blue Fox & Mr. Exy vs Circus & Payasito
4) Pequeño Sanguinario vs Pequeño Halcón [super libre]
5) As Rey & Cavernario Galindo Jr. vs Centella Azul & Hermano Coraje II

AAA (SUN) 07/28/2002 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-07-28]
1) Silver Boy vs V-57
2) Boby Saucedo & Mr. Exy vs Gran Brujo & Mr. Galáctico
3) Fantasma del Amor & Fantástico I vs Índio Wama Jr. & Trébol Jr.
4) Conflictus & Flecha Veloz vs Gran Davis Jr. & Tony Rodríguez
5) Cinthia Moreno, Esther Moreno, Sexy Libra vs La Chola, Martha Villalobos, Sexy Francis

CMLL (MON) 07/29/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 49th Anniversary Show (C)***
1) Asturiano, Lestat, Siki Osama b Bobby Jack, Karisma, Murciélago
2) Josseline & La Batichica b La Diabólica & Lady Connors
3) Centella de Oro, the Tiger, Tigre Rojo DQ Nitro, Veneno, Violencia
4) Volador Jr. DRAW Virus [lightning]
5) Averno, Mephisto, Shocker b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
6) Satánico b Maniacop [mask]

CMLL (TUE) 07/30/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Chamaco Torres & Súper Comando
2) Neutrón & Tigre Blanco b Heraclys & Valentin Mayo
3) Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Masada, Nosawa, Tarzan Boy *
5) Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica b Bulldog, Rico Suave, Violencia

CMLL (WED) 07/31/2002 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, Villano III b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:23

Return to Index