CMLL: 2002-07

<-- 2002-06 --- 2002-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 07/01/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 49th Anniversary Show (A)***
1) Fuerza Chicana & SWAT b Bobby Jack & Murciélago
2) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Rojo, Volador Jr. b El Egipcio II, Maniacop, Negro Navarro
3) Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Masada b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
4) Tarahumara b Centella de Oro [mask]
5) Shocker © b Atlantis [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 07/02/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro *

CMLL (THU) 07/04/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Rocko Marvin & Rocky Marvin b Black Thunder & Epidemia
2) Bestia Negra I, Bestia Negra II, Bestia Negra III b Baby Star, Impacto, Tony Rivera
3) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Crazy 33, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
4) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (FRI) 07/05/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ramstein & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X & Zumbido b Starman & Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa b Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Shocker b Gigante Silva & Mr. Niebla [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
8) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Shocker [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
9) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, final] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
10) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Damián 666 & Halloween [CMLL TAG] * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA VS ÙLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS CMLL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 07/09/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando
2) Mogur & Ramstein b Mano Negra Jr. & Tony Rivera
3) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo b Dr. X, Heraclys, Hooligan
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Olímpico
5) Black Warrior, Gigante Silva, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Juventud Guerrera, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 07/12/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Jeque
2) La Fiera, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. b Halcón Negro, Sangre Azteca, Virus
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr. *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Vampiro b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA VS VAMPIRO,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MR  NIEBLA 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Guerrerito del Futuro, Sombrita *
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Virus b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón *
3) Averno, Black Tiger III, Juventud Guerrera b El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) *
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Veneno & Violencia b Mr. México & Poder Mexica [hair, mask] *

CMLL (MON) 07/15/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 49th Anniversary Show (B)***
1) Black Master & Fuerza Chicana b Espíritu Maligno & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano & Lestat b Guerrerito del Futuro & Vaquerito
3) Bobby Jack & Virus b Tigre Rojo & Volador Jr.
4) Mr. México & Poder Boricua b Veneno & Violencia
5) Tigre Blanco b Tarahumara [mask]
6) Maniacop, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Apolo Dantés, Averno, Mephisto, Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 07/16/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Ulises Jr.
2) Ramstein & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) La Fiera, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Kendo DQ Halcón Negro, Heraclys, Hooligan
4) Brazo de Plata, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Ringo Mendoza b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Zumbido
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa *

CMLL (FRI) 07/19/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Sangre Azteca & Valentin Mayo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus b Pantera, Solar I, Starman
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Cien Caras, Gran Markus Jr., Poder Mexica, Universo 2000 DQ Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr., Rico Suave *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Shocker, Vampiro *

CMLL (SUN) 07/21/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur b Golden Dragón, Neutrón, Súper Halcón Jr.
3) Mano Negra, Pantera, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mephisto, Zumbido
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) b Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Sr. b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 07/23/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Vaquerito
2) Mogur & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Hooligan b Mano Negra, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Mexica, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bulldog, Rico Suave, Tarzan Boy *

CMLL (FRI) 07/26/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Ramstein
2) Dr. X & Zumbido b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III & Felino b Atlantis, Averno, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Mephisto, Negro Casas, Olímpico, Safari, Satánico, Tony Rivera, Violencia, Virus, Volador Jr. [Leyenda de Plata, torneo, semifinal] *
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Mágica, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Messala b Meteorix
2) Alacrán De Durango & Aladino b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
3) Guerrero del Futuro, Heraclys, Karloff Lagarde Jr. DQ Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Solar II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. b Blue Panther & Violencia [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Bulldog & Rico Suave [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Masada & Nosawa [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Villano III & Villano IV b Black Tiger III & Hooligan [torneo, quarterfinal]
8) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
9) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Villano III & Villano IV [torneo, semifinal]
10) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [torneo, final]
11) Atlantis b Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Mr. Power b Genetico [mask]

CMLL (MON) 07/29/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 49th Anniversary Show (C)***
1) Asturiano, Lestat, Siki Osama b Bobby Jack, Karisma, Murciélago
2) Josseline & La Batichica b La Diabólica & Lady Connors
3) Centella de Oro, the Tiger, Tigre Rojo DQ Nitro, Veneno, Violencia
4) Volador Jr. DRAW Virus [lightning]
5) Averno, Mephisto, Shocker b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
6) Satánico b Maniacop [mask]

CMLL (TUE) 07/30/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Chamaco Torres & Súper Comando
2) Neutrón & Tigre Blanco b Heraclys & Valentin Mayo
3) Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Masada, Nosawa, Tarzan Boy *
5) Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica b Bulldog, Rico Suave, Violencia

CMLL (WED) 07/31/2002 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, Villano III b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:23

Return to Index