CMLL DF: 2002-07

<-- 2002-06 --- 2002-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 07/02/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro * Ricky Marvin/Tony Rivera/Volador Jr vs Arkangel/Hooligan/Nitro (CMLL July 5th, 2002) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (FRI) 07/05/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ramstein & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X & Zumbido b Starman & Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa b Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Shocker b Gigante Silva & Mr. Niebla [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
8) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Shocker [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
9) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, final] * CMLL TORNEO DE TERCIAS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
10) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Damián 666 & Halloween [CMLL TAG] * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA VS ÙLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS CMLL (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Rey Bucanero/Ultimo Guerrero vs Damian 666/Halloween (CMLL July 5th, 2002) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (TUE) 07/09/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando
2) Mogur & Ramstein b Mano Negra Jr. & Tony Rivera
3) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo b Dr. X, Heraclys, Hooligan
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Olímpico
5) Black Warrior, Gigante Silva, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Juventud Guerrera, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 07/12/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Jeque
2) La Fiera, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. b Halcón Negro, Sangre Azteca, Virus
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr. *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Vampiro b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA VS VAMPIRO,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MR  NIEBLA 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Lizmark Jr/Mr Niebla/Vampiro Canadiense vs Damian 666/Halloween/Nicho el Millonario (CMLL 7/12/02) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/14/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Guerrerito del Futuro, Sombrita *
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Virus b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón *
3) Averno, Black Tiger III, Juventud Guerrera b El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) *
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Veneno & Violencia b Mr. México & Poder Mexica [hair, mask] *

CMLL (TUE) 07/16/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Ulises Jr.
2) Ramstein & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) La Fiera, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Kendo DQ Halcón Negro, Heraclys, Hooligan
4) Brazo de Plata, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Ringo Mendoza b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Zumbido
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Masada, Nosawa *

CMLL (FRI) 07/19/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Sangre Azteca & Valentin Mayo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus b Pantera, Solar I, Starman
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Cien Caras, Gran Markus Jr., Poder Mexica, Universo 2000 DQ Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr., Rico Suave *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Shocker, Vampiro * Rey Bucanero/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero vs Negro Casas/Shocker/Vampiro (CMLL 7/19/02) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (SUN) 07/21/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur b Golden Dragón, Neutrón, Súper Halcón Jr.
3) Mano Negra, Pantera, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mephisto, Zumbido
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Felino, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) b Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Sr. b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 07/23/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Vaquerito
2) Mogur & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Hooligan b Mano Negra, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Mexica, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bulldog, Rico Suave, Tarzan Boy *

CMLL (FRI) 07/26/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Ramstein
2) Dr. X & Zumbido b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III & Felino b Atlantis, Averno, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Mephisto, Negro Casas, Olímpico, Safari, Satánico, Tony Rivera, Violencia, Virus, Volador Jr. [Leyenda de Plata, torneo, semifinal] * Leyenda de Plata 2002 Torneo Cibernetico Semi Final CMLL July 26th, 2002 (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Mágica, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 07/28/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Messala b Meteorix
2) Alacrán De Durango & Aladino b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
3) Guerrero del Futuro, Heraclys, Karloff Lagarde Jr. DQ Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Solar II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. b Blue Panther & Violencia [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Bulldog & Rico Suave [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Masada & Nosawa [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Villano III & Villano IV b Black Tiger III & Hooligan [torneo, quarterfinal]
8) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
9) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Villano III & Villano IV [torneo, semifinal]
10) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [torneo, final]
11) Atlantis b Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 07/30/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Chamaco Torres & Súper Comando
2) Neutrón & Tigre Blanco b Heraclys & Valentin Mayo
3) Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Masada, Nosawa, Tarzan Boy *
5) Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica b Bulldog, Rico Suave, Violencia

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-03 05:22

Return to Index