All: 2002-09

<-- 2002-08 --- 2002-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 09/01/2002 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Ojos De Fuego b Magisterio
straight falls
2) Águila De Acero I & Águila De Acero II b Metal & Meteoro
3) Epidemia & Extraño b Gato Felix & Gran Cuchillo
4) Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero b Marabunta & Monstruo
5) Atlantis & Gran Cuchillo b Masada & Nosawa

NICE (SUN) 09/01/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Baby Cobra & Rubi Gardenia vs Androide & Galaktar *
2) Ares, Gitano del Norte, Príncipe Franky vs Gavilán Negro, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón *
3) Brazo de Oro, Sergio Romo Jr., Volador Jr. vs Arandú, Caifan Rockero I, Mosco de la Merced I *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b LA Park, Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka, Tony Rivera *

AAA (SUN) 09/01/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Ángel De Barrio b Corazón de Barrio
2) Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno b Fabi Apache & Princesa Sugheit
3) Bull Terry, Kempo Kid, Mongol Chino DQ Jerry Estrada, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.
4) La Máscara, Mr. Águila, Salsero b Chessman, Picudo, Psicosis
5) Hator & Latin Lover b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23915949_1780248772047204_4612891623952596274_n.jpg?oh=2479d5e234c34ac267a3766c2d5932e9&oe=5ACC95B0

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA, LLL (SUN) 09/01/2002 Auditorio CNOP San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ultratumbita vs Hombre Araña, Enfermerito
2) Fantástico vs Payaso, El Duende, Tigre Boy, Juventud Rebelde, Voltron
3) Sexy Aventurera vs Stigma
4) Ramsses vs Maximux, Gabriel o Gabriella [? CHAMP]
5) Araña Vengador, Hijo del Tirantes, Tirantes vs Enfermero, Monsther, Químico

indy (SUN) 09/01/2002 Auditorio de la cultura, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Conde Duval vs Kid Muerte
3) Black Shima & Emiliano El Guerrero vs Black Ninja & Darko Esplender
4) Alce Negro & Medieval vs Castor Negro & Chamaco Maravilla
5) El Molusco & Lucero Azul Jr. vs Almirante Jr. & Rocky Zavala

CMLL (SUN) 09/01/2002 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.20.25)]
1) Rocko Marvin & Rocky Marvin vs Kazzam & Rey Escorpión
2) Gold Star, Perro De Guerrero, Tony Jackson vs Huracán Negro I, Huracán Negro II, Huracán Negro III
3) Engendro Del Mal & Kid Contreras vs Baby Camaleón I & Baby Camaleón II [mask, hair]
mask/hair vs masks
4) Felino, Justiciero, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Terry, Jaque Mate, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 09/01/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-01]
1) Celestial vs Invasor
2) Blue Fox & Bumerang vs Jocker Boy & Príncipe Zafiro
3) Blue Ángel vs Satán [bull terrier]
4) El Vigilante & Hermano Coraje II vs El Tackle & Zaracatán Jr.
5) Hombre Araña, Junior Halcón, Zafiro vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Hijo del Misterioso

source: http://i.imgur.com/haMcDaR.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (MON) 09/02/2002 Arena Siglo 21, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) ? vs ??
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) El Hijo del Solitario & Oriental vs El Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Latin Lover & Súper Crazy vs Leather Face & Máscara Maligna

AAA TV (MON) 09/02/2002 Irapuato, Guanajuato [RB]
1) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo L El Dandy, Electroshock, Mr. Águila [cage, hair] *
Non-stip cage match. Zorro was scheduled for the match as well, but was attacked before the match and never made it in the cage.

CMLL (TUE) 09/03/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Ulises Jr. b Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Violencia
2) Mogur & Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone & Chris Stone
3) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Tigre Blanco b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
4) Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Mágica, Poder Mexica b Blue Demon Jr., Olímpico, Safari
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Takemura b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. * RAYO DE JALISCO JR,ATLANTIS,BRAZO DE PLATA VS DR.WAGNER,TAKEMURA,BLACK TIGER (posted by decadas80s90s2000) RAYO DE JALISCO JR,BRAZO DE PLATA VS DR WAGNER JR,TAKEMURA,BLACK TIGER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (TUE) 09/03/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Llamarada, Mosco de la Merced, Sergio Romo Jr. b Silver Star, Súper Parka, Volador Jr.

source: http://i.imgur.com/JBfpiLT.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (TUE) 09/03/2002 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Corazón de Barrio & Hombre Araña vs General De Texas I & General De Texas II
4) La Parka & Latin Lover vs Bull Terry & Pimpinela Escarlata

IWRG TV (THU) 09/05/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Galaxia R2 b Avisman
2) La Diabólica & Lady Metal b Josseline & Marcela
3) Fantasy, Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy b Comando Alfa, Masada, Paramedico
4) Black Dragón, Fantasma Jr., Último Vampiro b Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Black Tiger, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 09/06/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha & Súper Comando
2) Hooligan, Nitro, Zumbido b Neutrón, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
3) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Virus, Volador Jr. *
4) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Bulldog, Pierroth Jr., Veneno, Violencia * PIERROTH JR JUNTO CON SU COMANDO HUMILLA Y SANGRA A MASCARA AÑO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker, Vampiro b Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANER,BLUE PANTHER VS HIJO DE LIZMARK,VAMPIRO,SHOCKER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA CONTRERAS (FRI) 09/06/2002 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Infinito, Invasor, Miserable, Zayama b El Oaxaco, Niño De Oro, Rayo De Oro, Rey Del Espacio II
2) Chessman b Ricky Rincon
3) Estrellita, Julissa, Marcela b La Chola, Miss Janeth, Tiffany
4) Electroshock, Histeria, May Flowers b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
5) El Dandy, Monsther, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana b El Alebrije, El Hijo del Solitario, Heavy Metal, Súper Crazy

indy (FRI) 09/06/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-03]
1) ? vs ??
2) Pilotito Negro & Pilotito Suicida vs Black Justice & Mr. Guerrerito
3) Moro Jr., Sexy Killer, Stuka II, Zaracatán Jr. vs Áspid, Fúnebre, Multifacetico, Sexy Libra
4) La Parka I & Norteño vs Bravo del Norte & Misterioso Jr.

source: http://i.imgur.com/WPRSqG8.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (FRI) 09/06/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Tenampulco, Puebla [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) Abc I & Abc II vs Aventurero & Suspenso
2) Fabi Apache & Novia de la Parka vs Martha Villalobos & Mujer Demente
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Gronda, Máscara Sagrada, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs May Flowers, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas

source: http://i.imgur.com/XRSl8FB.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (FRI) 09/06/2002 Salón Terraza, Cancún, Quintana Roo [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) Infierno & Jungla Verde vs ? & Furia Negra
2) Hombre Águila & Supersonic vs El Araña & Lobo Salvaje
3) Cinthia Moreno & Pimpinela Escarlata vs May Flowers & Tiffany
4) El Alebrije & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Monsther

AAA (SAT) 09/07/2002 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-06]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Baby Olmos & Sexy Libra vs Sexy Francis & Simio I
4) Bornus, Ring Gling, Soley vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

source: http://i.imgur.com/c0OXrD5.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SAT) 09/07/2002 Auditorio Flores Magon, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) Rey Pantera vs Kingo
2) Mexicano & Pegasso vs Killer & Policeman
3) Histeria, Mosco, Psicosis vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo
Vipers vs Vatos Locos
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal vs Electroshock & Héctor Garza

source: http://i.imgur.com/2sXPUdW.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SAT) 09/07/2002 Poliforum, Playa del Carmen, Campeche [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Cinthia Moreno & Pimpinela Escarlata vs May Flowers & Tiffany
4) El Alebrije & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Monsther

source: http://i.imgur.com/GFwfzUD.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SAT) 09/07/2002 San Pedro, Coahuila [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) Barnus, Coco Loco, Soley vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 09/08/2002 Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara, Jalisco [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Mini Kiss b Torito Rivera
2) Black Snake b Dk
3) American Black & Cravents b Boby Tijuana & Soldado Asesino
4) Dr. Maldad & Spawn Demoniaco vs Águila Boy & Fuego Negro and Cherokke & Hombre De Negro I and El Bronco & Hombre De Negro II [relevos suicidas]
5) Dr. Maldad b Spawn Demoniaco [mask]
Spawn Demoniaco is Abraham Villareal, 22 years out, 8 months a uchador

indy (SUN) 09/08/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Serpiente & La Tigresa b Flor de Loto & La Justiciera
2) Crazy Demon & Rubi Gardenia b Androide & Halcón Maltés *
3) Ave Negra, Mosco de la Merced, Sergio Romo Jr. b Orientale I, Orientale II, Volador Jr. *
4) Hombre sin Nombre, Orlando Santa Cruz, Silver Star b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Arandú, La Parka, Súper Parka b Damián 666, Nicho el Millionario, Tony Rivera [Parejas Incriebles] *

indy (SUN) 09/08/2002 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Espartano b Brujo Jr.
2) Forajido & General b Bulldog Nazi & Mecanico
3) Bestia Negra Jr., Bestia Roja, Comando Loco b Galaxy Boy, Lazzer Boy, Thunder Boy
4) Guerrero Universal, Unicornio, Vengador Nazi b Cadete Del Espacio I, Excalibur, Steel Man
5) Black Steel, Fumanchu, Guerrero Inmortal, Rudy Santana DQ Centella, Engendro, Índio Cheyenne, León Kirilenko
Indio Cheyenne fouled Guerrero Inmortal

indy (SUN) 09/08/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-08]
1) Príncipe Zafiro & V-57 vs Furcio I & Furcio II
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Baby Olmos, Conflictus, Mr. Pegaso vs Pequeño Gran Markus, Simio I, Trébol Jr.
4) Bornus, Ring Gling, Soley vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 09/08/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Moreno Casas & Sureño de la Muerte
2) Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3 b Nuevo Multifacetico & Star Boy
3) Octagoncito (original) & Voladorcito b Pequeño Violencia & Piratita Morgan
4) Black Dragón, Brazo de Plata Jr., Último Vampiro b Comando Alfa, Negro Navarro, Rambo
5) Charly Manson, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ El Fantasma, El Hijo de Aníbal, Tinieblas Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/08/2002 Arena Solidaridad [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Corazón de Barrio, La Bruja, Princesa Sugheit b Ángel De Barrio, Diana La Cazadora, Poly Star
2) Kempo Kid & Texano b Hator & Monje Negro
3) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Leather Face b Mr. Águila, Salsero, Stuka

source: http://i.imgur.com/YBFvrcf.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SUN) 09/08/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Salina Cruz, Oaxaca [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) Rey Pantera vs Kingo
2) Mexicano & Pegasso vs Killer & Policeman
3) El Mosco, Histeria, Psicosis vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo
Vipers vs Vatos Locos
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal vs Electroshock & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 09/08/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-06]
1) Tamaro vs Jocker Boy
2) Bumerang & Invasor vs El Pony & Príncipe Zafiro
3) Mr. Satán vs Blue Ángel [super libre]
4) Boby Saucedo & Flue Box vs Circus & Payasito
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante, Junior Halcón, Zafiro

source: http://i.imgur.com/RTNsp8m.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SUN) 09/08/2002 Salón Division del Norte, Ecatepec, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 163]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
Barrio Boys vs Diabolicos
4) Oriental, Súper Crazy, Ultraman vs Devastador, Espíritu, Pentagon

CMLL (TUE) 09/10/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Pantera, Sicodélico Jr., Starman b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo
3) Black Warrior, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico
4) Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica DQ Killer, Masada, Takemura
5) Felino, Villano III, Villano V b Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Máscara Mágica

IWRG TV (THU) 09/12/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Scorpió Jr. b El Hijo de Aníbal © [IWRG IC HEAVY]

indy (THU) 09/12/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-10]
1) Fuego vs Star
2) Leopardo Negro & Scriba vs Piloto Negro & Volcan Negro
3) Ministro de la Muerte I, Texano, Texano Jr. vs Piloto Suicida, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.
4) Hator & La Máscara © vs Mr. Guerrero & Sexy Piscis [NORTE TAG]

CMLL (FRI) 09/13/2002 Arena México [RB]
***69th Anniversario***
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Zumbido b Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
2) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Virus, Volador Jr.
3) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000
4) Pierroth Jr. DQ Máscara Año 2000 *
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Shocker & Vampiro [CMLL TAG] * SHOCKER,VAMPÌRO VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS CMLL (posted by decadas80s90s2000) SHOCKER,VAMPIRO VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Tarzan Boy b Negro Casas [hair] Negro Casas vs Tarzan Boy - Hair vs Hair (CMLL 69th Aniversario) (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (SAT) 09/14/2002 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-12]
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragóncito & Panterita Del Ring vs Doradito & Juventud Rebelde
3) Flecha Veloz & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Boby Saucedo & Trébol Jr.
4) Cóndor de Oro & La Parka Jr. vs Hijo de Gran Markus & Pequeño Gran Markus

indy (SAT) 09/14/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.05.23)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Santa Muerte & Space Warrior vs Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
3) Hackum, Raul Guerrero Jr., Roy Reyes vs Black Boy, Fantasma de la Ópera, Viento Negro
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Kato Kung Lee, Sexy Boy vs Black Terry, Emisario, Signo Jr.
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SUN) 09/15/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arandú, Sergio Romo Jr., Tarzan Boy b Hijo del Lizmark, Hombre sin Nombre, Volador Jr.
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka b Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario

NICE (SUN) 09/15/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Baby Cobra & Rubi Gardenia vs Androide & Aventurero *
2) El Hijo de Aníbal, Gitano del Norte, Volador Jr. vs Jungla Negra Jr., Llamarada, Sergio Romo Jr. *
3) Tarzan Boy vs Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) [super libre] *
4) Pierroth Jr. & Veneno vs Damián 666 & Psicosis I and Arandú & Mosco de la Merced I and LA Park & Súper Parka *

indy (SUN) 09/15/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-15]
1) Príncipe Zafiro vs Silver Boy
2) Baby Olmos & Flecha Veloz vs Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra
3) Pegasso I vs Pequeño Gran Markus [bull terrier]
4) Hijo de Gran Markus & Simio vs Cóndor de Oro & La Parka I

indy (SUN) 09/15/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-15]
1) Jocker Boy & Príncipe Zafiro vs Invasor & Tamaro
2) Circus & Payasito vs Blue Fox & Bumerang
3) Blue Ángel vs Satán [mask, hair]
Blue Angel puts up his mask against Satan's hair
4) Cráneo & Fantástico I vs Pequeño Sanguinario & Vaquero Salazar
5) Brillante, Gato Volador, Zafiro vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (MON) 09/16/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.04.30), RB]
1) Bele Diabólico I, Bele Diabólico II, Fantasma de la Ópera vs Juan el Ranchero, Pancho El Ranchero, Súper Spider
2) Dr. Psiquiatara, Paranoiko, Psicópata vs Alacran Dorado, Terry 2000, Terry Bolanos
3) Judas el Traidor, Rock Sombie, Sádico vs Black Boy, King Cobra, Misterio
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Viento Negro vs Felino, Rocky Santana, Sexy Boy
5) Príncipe Maya b Ángel Azteca [hair]

CMLL (MON) 09/16/2002 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca b Neutrón, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
2) Black Warrior, Felino, Olímpico DQ Black Tiger III, Masada, Takemura
3) Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) & Virus b Fuerza Guerrera & Juventud Guerrera *
4) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Mr. Niebla b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. * GIGANTE SILVA,MR NIEBLA,BRAZO D PLATA VS EMILIO,BESTIA,SCORPIO,APOLO DANTES 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Bulldog & Universo 2000 L Atlantis, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Hijo del Lizmark, Killer, Mephisto, Nitro, Villano IV, Violencia
6) Universo 2000 b Bulldog [mask]

Event Notes: Monday show to counter Verano de Escandalo.

IWRG (MON) 09/16/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Enterrador L ? [hair, cage]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.21.30.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.33.08))

JC (MON) 09/16/2002 Deportivo 18 de Marzo, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Gato Felix & Metol vs Aguilita De Acero I & Aguilita De Acero II
2) Rocko Marvin & Rocky Marvin vs Carlos Chavez & Extraño
3) Magia Blanca & Monstruo II vs El Puma & Engendro Del Diablo
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Brazo de Oro Jr., Safari vs Black Terry, Hooligan, Shu el Guerrero
5) Olímpico & Shocker vs Black Tiger & Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA TV (MON) 09/16/2002 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Matt Farmer, RB]
***Verano de Escandalo, 2002***
Attendance: 18000
1) Esther Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata b Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P1 (posted by ) AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P2 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
2) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat © b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz [MEX ATOMICO] AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P2 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P3 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
3) Dos Caras Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Gronda b El Brazo, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P3 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P4 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
4) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón b Jason The Terrible, Monsther, Psicosis II AAA  VERANO  DE  ESCANDALO  2002  P5 (posted by AAASupercards)
5) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Mr. Águila, Súper Crazy b Cibernético, Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza, Leatherface * AAA  VERANO  DE  ESCANDALO  2002  P5 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  VERANO  DE  ESCANDALO  2002  P6 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  VERANO  DE  ESCANDALO  2002  P8 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2002 P7 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
6) El Dandy L el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Electroshock, Zorro [hair] * AAA  VERANO  DE  ESCANDALO  2002  P8 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA  VERANO  DE  ESCANDALO  2002  P9 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)

CMLL (TUE) 09/17/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Explosivo b Mandíbula & Príncipe Negro
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Fantasma Jr. b Ramstein, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Black Tiger III, Juventud Guerrera, Tarzan Boy b Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla, Tigre Blanco
4) Black Warrior, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Masada, Takemura, Universo 2000
5) Cien Caras, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Bulldog, Killer, Pierroth Jr.

AAA (WED) 09/18/2002 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Éxtasis & Ultramán Jr. vs Darkness & Operativo
2) Cinthia Moreno, Esther Moreno, Oriental vs Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Lady Apache
3) Dos Caras Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Súper Crazy vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Leather Face

indy (THU) 09/19/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-09-19]
1) Flashman & Harakiry vs Moro Jr. & Venum
2) Sexy Libra & Volcan Negro vs Dany Gardenia & Leopardo Negro
3) Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón & Ministro de la Muerte II
4) Moro III, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. vs Ministro De La Muerte, Texano, Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/12938147_1090829154292702_6319525310215080500_n.jpg?oh=19c1c6ec4cc1c36ca0492b27455a557b&oe=57B1BA46

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 09/19/2002 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Halcón Asesino vs Flecha Humama
2) Operativo & Policeman vs Boomeerang & Spider
3) Pegasso & Ultraman vs Darkness & Máscara Negra
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Novillero, Payaso Tramposo vs El Apache, Monje Loco, Mr. Cóndor [super libre]
rematch
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Zorro vs El Dandy & Electroshock

AAA (THU) 09/19/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Acámbaro, Guanajuato [La Magia de Ring 165]
1) Grondita & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Máscarita Maligna
2) Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno vs La Hechicera & Martha Villalobos
3) El Mosco, Histeria, Psicosis vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo
4) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Monsther

CMLL (FRI) 09/20/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito
2) Nitro & Zumbido b Ricky Marvin & Tigre Blanco
3) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera b Black Warrior, Felino, Virus
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I b Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
6) Black Tiger III, Masada, Takemura b Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Mágica, Shocker

AAA (FRI) 09/20/2002 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Oriental b Gran Apache [UWA WELTER]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:20

Return to Index