AAA: 2002-11

<-- 2002-10 --- 2002-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (FRI) 11/01/2002 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Oriental © vs King Azteca [UWA WELTER]
2) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada, Misterioso vs Abismo Negro, El Dandy, Enfermero
3) Heavy Metal, Mr. Águila, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Depredador, Héctor Garza, Rey Misterio Sr.

AAA (FRI) 11/01/2002 Palenque de la Feria, Ciudad Valles, San Luis Potosí [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Fantástico vs Desconocido & Príncipe León
2) La Momia, Manicomio, Vampiro vs Coyote Azul, Francky, Rey Galáctico
3) Zorro © vs Pirata Morgan [UWA LH]
4) Dos Caras Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Electroshock & Ku Kux Klan

AAA (SAT) 11/02/2002 Orizaba, Veracruz [RB]
1) Fabi Apache b La Hechicera [hair]

AAA TV (SAT) 11/02/2002 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) ?, Lady Apache, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Polvo de Estrellas vs Mamba, May Flowers, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
Tecnico mini not listed; maybe Mascarita Sagrada?
2) Fabi Apache b La Hechicera [hair]
3) Charly Manson, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis *
4) Canek © b Cibernético © [UWA Heavy, Rey de Reyes]
5) La Parka, Latin Lover, Zorro vs Electroshock, Héctor Garza, Leather Face

AAA (SAT) 11/02/2002 San Jose Tlalmimilolpan, Toluca, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Águila Dorada vs Erick
2) El Bárbaro & Furia Gitana vs Planetario & Vértigo
3) Black Master & Black Ninja vs Garra Mortal & Gringo Sin Ley
4) Águila Solitaria, Climax, Hombre Araña vs Gran Petroneo, Milenario, Mini Mosco

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2002 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Mini Gronda & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Electro Shock
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental [Copa Arena Azteca]
3) Dos Caras Jr. & Ultramán Jr. vs Charly Manson & Histeria
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Zorro vs Electroshock & Jason The Terrible

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora & Poly Star b La Bruja & Martha La Sarapera
2) Chicano, Robocop, Taurus b Ben Hur, Karonte, Mongol Chino Jr.
3) Gato Volador, Máscara Sagrada, Panthro, Tigre Universitario b Diluvios Negro I, Diluvios Negro II, Mongol Chino, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Hator, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Potro Jr. b El Brazo, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana, Texano
5) Jerry Estrada b Espectro Jr. [hair]

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2002 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2002 Deportivo Maquio, San Juan del Río, Querétaro [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Mujer Demente & Tiffany vs Lady Apache & Novia de la Parka
2) Bamus, Ring Gling, Soley vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III
3) El Hijo del Solitario & Latin Lover vs Cibernético & Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2002 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) ? & Estrellita vs ?? & Martha Villalobos
2) Dos Caras Sr. & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Heavy Metal

source: http://i.imgur.com/pv2XVro.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (MON) 11/04/2002 Deportivo Morelos México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Dr. Karonte vs Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio, Millionario I, Millionario II, Millionario III, Colombiano I, Colombiano II, Colombiano III, Bravo Del Norte I, Bravo Del Norte II, Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Intocable I, Intocable II, Black Lord, Guerrero Ganster
2) Estrellita, Julissa, Marcela vs Amapola, Colombiana, Mujer Demente
3) Barnus, Ring Gling, Soley vs Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
4) El Brazo & Sangre Chicana vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Dos Cars, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover vs Héctor Garza, Leather Face, Pirata Morgan

AAA (MON) 11/04/2002 Deportivo Morelos, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Dr. Karonte vs Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio, Milionario I, Milionario II, Colombiano I, Colombiano II, Bravo De Norte I, Bravo De Norte II, Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Intocable I, Intocable II, Black Lord, Guerrero Ganster
2) Estrellita, Julissa, Marcela vs Amapola, Colombiano, Mujer Demente
3) Bamus, Ring Gling, Soley vs Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
4) El Brazo & Sangre Chicana vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Dos Caras Sr., Heavy Metal, Latin Lover vs Héctor Garza, Leather Face, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (MON) 11/04/2002 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) ? vs ??
2) Bobby Lee Jr., Chiva Rayada I, Pegasso vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Lady Apache & Zorro vs Electroshock & Tiffany
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Mr. Águila, Psicosis *

source: http://i.imgur.com/TXTFeA3.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (FRI) 11/08/2002 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) ? vs ?? [torneo, Arena San Juan TAG]
2) Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis vs Súper Loco, Uba, Un Porro
3) Estrellita, Octagoncito, Oriental vs El Apache, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Maligna
4) Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Zorro vs El Brazo, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana

source: http://i.imgur.com/m8xKr6t.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (FRI) 11/08/2002 Colonia San Mateo Nopala, Naucalpan, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Iron Boy & Ricky Star vs Gurca & Pesadilla
2) Century 2000 & Chiva Rayada II vs La Rata & Macho I
3) Ultramán Jr. & Zorro vs Electroshock & Pentagon

source: http://i.imgur.com/WJscyIt.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (FRI) 11/08/2002 Gran Forum, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) La Parkita & Novia de la Parka vs La Chola & Mini Electro Shock
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor vs Barnus, Ring Gling, Soley
3) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
4) Canek & Heavy Metal vs Cibernético & El Dandy

source: http://i.imgur.com/M1AvqXW.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (SAT) 11/09/2002 Centro de Espectaculos La Magueyera, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Julissa, Marcela, Novia de la Parka vs Amapola, La Chola, La Migala
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Máscarita Maligna & Mini Psicosis
3) Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor vs Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
4) ?, Charly Manson, Histeria vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo
5) Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Electroshock, Leather Face, Sangre Chicana

source: http://i.imgur.com/CaynXNZ.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (SAT) 11/09/2002 Colonia Magdalena, Chichicaspa, Huixquilucan, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Iron Boy & Ricky Star vs Pesadilla & Profesia
2) Century 2000 & Chiva Rayada II vs La Rata & Macho I
3) Canek & El Hijo del Solitario vs El Brazo & Pentagon

AAA (SAT) 11/09/2002 Naucalpan, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Iron Boy & Ricky Star vs Gurca & Pesadilla
2) Century 2000 & Chiva Rayada II vs La Rata I & Macho
3) Ultraman & Zorro vs Electroshock & Pentagon

source: http://i.imgur.com/IAB4xmH.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (SAT) 11/09/2002 Palenque de la Feria, Silao, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 171]
1) Dr. Pólux & Maremoto vs Perro Callejero I & Perro Callejero II
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Súper Loco & Uba
3) Lady Rabbit, May Flowers, Mini Gronda vs Espectrito I, Gran Apache, Mujer Demente [lumberjack strap]
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Pegasso, Torero vs El Brazo, El Dandy, Pentagon
5) Canek © b Pirata Morgan [UWA Heavy]

source: http://i.imgur.com/yI6ZnY4.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA (SUN) 11/10/2002 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Súper Loco & Uba vs Warrior I & Warrior II
2) Marcela © vs Amapola [Arena San Juan WOMEN]
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Picudo vs Charly Manson & Pentagon
4) Canek & Dos Caras Sr. vs Jason The Terrible & Leather Face

source: http://i.imgur.com/WJscyIt.png

(La Magia del Ring 172)

AAA, Munoz (THU) 11/14/2002 Auditorio Municipal, San José Iturbide, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Bat Boy, Chico Malo, Flechador vs Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre Del Ring
2) Batman, Hombre Araña, Robin vs America, Conde Bartok, Ku Kux Klan
3) Zorro © vs Electroshock [UWA LH]
4) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada vs Monsther & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (FRI) 11/15/2002 Parque de Beisbol Beto Avila, Boca del Río, Veracruz [RB]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2002***
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis, Rocky Marvin * Minis AAA Enero1 16 03 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Charly Manson, Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II
3) Zorro b Electroshock
4) Héctor Garza L el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Latin Lover *
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Leatherface, Monsther *

AAA TV (WED) 11/20/2002 Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Abismo Negro, Leatherface, Monsther *

AAA (SUN) 11/24/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Armagedeon & Sky b Mitsunori & Ratón Hernández
2) La Bruja & La Felina b Diana La Cazadora & Martha La Sarapera
3) Príncipe Rebelde, Robocop, Taurus b Ben Hur, Maldito, Norteño
4) Ángel o Demonio, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr., Monje Negro Jr. b Hator, Misterioso II, Potro Jr., Taurus
5) El Hijo del Solitario, Octagón, Salsero b Diluvio Negro II, Héctor Garza, Jerry Estrada

AAA INDY (FRI) 11/29/2002 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Némesis & Star Boy b Caballero 2000, El Tigrillo, Scream, Silver Star [Six Way]
2) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique b Los Mac Trio
3) Black Silver, Cardenal, Siniestro b Centauro, El Malo, Graffiti Kid
4) King Azteca b Oriental [Tijuana Welter]
5) Abismo Negro, El Depredador, Electroshock b Akuma, Highlander, Hombre sin Nombre [relevos suicidas]
6) Hombre sin Nombre b Akuma
7) Hombre sin Nombre b Highlander
8) Highlander b Akuma [mask]
9) El Dandy, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Enfermero Jr. b La Parka Jr., Mr. Águila, Rey Misterio [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA TV (SAT) 11/30/2002 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla vs Charly Manson, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat *
2) Latin Lover & Mr. Águila vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza [Relevos Increíbles] *
3) El Alebrije, El Hijo del Solitario, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético, Monsther *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:23

Return to Index