CMLL: 2002-11

<-- 2002-10 --- 2002-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 11/01/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Sangre Azteca & Valentin Mayo b Sicodélico Jr. & Starman
2) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, 1st] *
3) Pierroth, Veneno, Zumbido b Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Poder Mexica [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, 1st] *
4) Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Felino, Negro Casas, Virus [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, 1st] *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [CMLL TRIOS, #1 Contenders, 1st] *
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Pierroth, Veneno, Zumbido [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal] *
7) Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal] *
8) Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, semifinal] *

CMLL (SUN) 11/03/2002 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Arlequín & Quazar b Depredador & Milenio
2) Estrellas De Jalisco I & Estrellas De Jalisco II b Cholo & Malandrin
3) Centurion Azteca, Diabólico I, Diabólico II b Captain Estrella, Guerrero Samurai II, Pirata
4) Genetico, Makabre, Silver Fox b Comando Asesino, Mr. Power, Sheriff
5) Atlantis, Charro, Negro Casas, Vampiro b Asesino Negro, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 11/05/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Koreano
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Solar II b Hooligan, Reyes Veloz, Sangre Azteca
3) Marshall b Caballero [Guapos U] *
4) Black Warrior, Felino, Negro Casas b Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Zumbido *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
6) Gran Markus Jr., Villano III, Villano IV b Blue Panther, Pierroth, Veneno

CMLL (THU) 11/07/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Britanny & La Nazi b Julissa & La Rebelde
2) Baby Star, Impacto, Súper Brazo b Hirofumi Miura, Night Ranger, Street Fire
3) Juventud Guerrera, Marabunta Jr., Toxico (GDL), Zumbido b Ricky Marvin, Skayde, Virus, Volador Jr.
4) LA Park b Pierroth [cage]

CMLL (FRI) 11/08/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Mogur & Ramstein b Neutrón & Starman
2) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Olímpico, Safari, Volador Jr. [CMLL TRIOS, #1 Contenders, 1st] *
3) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Killer, Nitro, Violencia [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, 1st] *
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Vampiro b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, 1st] *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Masada, Nosawa, Takemura [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, 1st] *
6) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Vampiro b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal] *
7) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal] *
8) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Vampiro b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, semifinal] *

CMLL (TUE) 11/12/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Súper Comando b Mano Negra Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Azumi Hyuga & Marcela b Amapola & Commando Bolshoi
3) Tony Rivera DQ Loco Max [Guapos U] *
4) Cien Caras & Gran Markus Jr. b Felino & Safari [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Olímpico & Tinieblas Jr. b Bestia Salvaje & Emilio Charles Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Hijo del Lizmark & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Juventud Guerrera & Violencia b Masada & Nosawa [torneo, quarterfinal]
8) Cien Caras & Gran Markus Jr. b Olímpico & Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
9) Hijo del Lizmark & Volador Jr. b Juventud Guerrera & Violencia [torneo, semifinal]
10) Cien Caras & Gran Markus Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark & Volador Jr. [torneo, final]

CMLL (FRI) 11/15/2002 Arena México [RB]
2) Azumi Hyuga & Marcela b Amapola & Commando Bolshoi *
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Dragón b Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Vampiro [CMLL TRIOS, final, torneo, #1 Contenders] *

CMLL (MON) 11/18/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Asturiano & SWAT b Andros & Ramstein
2) Centella de Oro, Fuerza Chicana, Solar I DQ Karisma, Kraken, Tarahumara
3) Black Warrior, Felino, Tigre Rojo, Virus b Emilio Charles Jr., Juventud Guerrera, Loco Max, Maniacop
4) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mil Máscaras b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/19/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b Mandíbula & Pólvora
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Solar II b Dr. X & Súper Comando
3) Mano Negra Sr., Ringo Mendoza, Sicodélico Jr. b Halcón Negro, Hooligan, Valentin Mayo
4) Juventud Guerrera, Killer, Violencia b El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Olímpico
5) Blue Panther, Emilio Charles Jr., Universo 2000 b Máscara Mágica, Safari, Shocker

CMLL (WED) 11/20/2002 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 12000
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ramstein & Súper Comando
2) Averno b Safari, Tigre Blanco, Virus, Volador Jr., Dr. X, Mephisto, Nitro, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Marshall, Terrible, Genetico, Loco Max, Zumbido, Mr. Power [cibernetico] * CMLL VS LA UNIVERSIDAD 1000% GUAPOS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Gigante Silva & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Cien Caras, Tarzan Boy
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico [Relevos Increíbles] * SÁTANICO,BLUE DEMÓN JR POR PRIMERA VEZ DE RUDO VS H SANTO,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Gran Markus Jr. b Veneno [hair] * GRAN MARKUS VS VENENO CABELLERA 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (THU) 11/21/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Black Thunder & Sakura b Alas de Acero & Turbo
2) Hooligan, Night Ranger, Street Fire b Ángel Azteca, Skayde, Tigre Blanco
3) Averno & Satánico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
4) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park

CMLL (FRI) 11/22/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Mogur
2) Pantera, Solar I, Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker, Vampiro b Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla © b Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. [CMLL TRIOS] * DR WAGNER,BLACK TIGER,APOLO VS ATLANTIS,BLACK WARRIOR,MR NIEBLA CAMPEONATO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 11/26/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Flecha, Mogur, Ramstein b Neutrón, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) Ricky Marvin b Mr. Power [Guapos U] *
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Masada, Nosawa, Takemura
5) Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano IV b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *
6) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla DQ Blue Panther, Cien Caras, Universo 2000

CMLL (THU) 11/28/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Turbo b Black Thunder
2) Ráfaga Moreno Sr. & Zumbido b Impacto & Virus
3) Night Ranger & Street Fire b Skayde & Tigre Blanco
4) Ricky Marvin & Súper Brazo b Ráfaga Moreno Jr. & Toxico (GDL)
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Último Guerrero b El Hijo Del Santo & Satánico

CMLL (FRI) 11/29/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Sangre Azteca & Valentin Mayo
2) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Tony Rivera b Loco Max, Terrible, Tony Rivera
3) Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Poder Mexica b Pierroth, Violencia, Zumbido *
4) Black Tiger III, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy DQ Mr. Niebla, Shocker, Vampiro *
5) Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico b El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:20

Return to Index