AAA: 2002-12

<-- 2002-11 --- 2003-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 12/01/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache DRAW Cinthia Moreno & Oriental and Electroshock & Tiffany and Lady Apache & Zorro
3) Jason The Terrible & Leatherface b Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II [IWA Tag]
4) Latin Lover b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Héctor Garza [Mascara Maligna Memorial Cup]
5) Cibernético L El Alebrije, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada AAA, La Parka Jr., Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético, Monsther [cage]

AAA (MON) 12/02/2002 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [luchawiki]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat © [MEX ATOMICO]

AAA (THU) 12/05/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-11-28]
1) Pequeño Star vs Multifacetico
2) Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra vs Mini Sanguinario & Morfosis
3) Pequeño Halcón & Señor Halcón vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
4) Latin Lover, Misterioso, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Héctor Garza, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-08]
1) Chivigon & Príncipe Zafiro vs Moro Jr. & Mr. Exy
2) Águila Azul, Ave Fénix, V-57 vs León Filipino, Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sky & Turbina b Macabro & Mitsunori
2) La Bruja & La Felina b Martha La Sarapera & Poly Star
3) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Karonte, Mongol Chino Jr., Potro Jr. b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Diana La Cazadora, Humberto Garza Jr., Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Jerry Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA b Abismo Negro, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sky & Turbina b Macabro & Mitsunori
2) La Bruja & La Felina b Martha La Sarapera & Poly Star
3) Diluvios Negro I, Diluvios Negro II, Karonte, Mongol Chino Jr., Potro Jr. b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Diana La Cazadora, Humberto Garza Jr., Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Jerry Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada DQ Abismo Negro, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 12/12/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-12]
1) Gato Negro & Hara Kiri vs Black Rock & Venom
2) Imperio Negro & Volcan Negro vs Camorra & Súper Punk
3) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
4) Abismo Negro, Gato Volador, Hombre Araña vs Charly Manson, Leopardo Negro, Misterioso

AAA TV (FRI) 12/13/2002 Chilpancingo, Guerrero [RB]
1) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Abismo Negro & Mini Abismo Negro [AAA MASCOT TAG] *
decision match for new title.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/24796620_1794037120668369_9029590196183099380_n.jpg?oh=56ada5d2fb216504286058bc8863e1fc&oe=5ACB1216

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (WED) 12/25/2002 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Xalapa es Lucha]
1) El Duende & Stigma vs Baby Moreno & Perro Salvaje
2) Octagoncito & Sombrita vs El Espectrito & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Brazo Jr., El Brazo, Novillero vs Caballero Ninja, Rey Pantera, Tiger King
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo del Tirantes, The Black Spider vs Demencia, Eslabón, Pentagon
5) Apocalipsis, La Parka, Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman, Ciberentic, Electroshock

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:22

Return to Index