All: 2002-12

<-- 2002-11 --- 2003-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 12/01/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Serpiente Salvaje & Tigresa Del Norte b La Justiciera & Princesa Yara
2) Black Fox & Sexy Francis b Galactar & Willy Wong *
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Rubi Gardenia b Chucho Mar Jr., Gitano del Norte, Halcón Maltés *
4) Pancho Tequila, Sergio Romo Jr., Violencia, Zumbido b Ángel del Espacio, Ricky Marvin, Safari, Tony Rivera *
5) Damián 666 b Pierroth [hardcore] *

AAA (SUN) 12/01/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache DRAW Cinthia Moreno & Oriental and Electroshock & Tiffany and Lady Apache & Zorro
3) Jason The Terrible & Leatherface b Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II [IWA Tag]
4) Latin Lover b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Héctor Garza [Mascara Maligna Memorial Cup]
5) Cibernético L El Alebrije, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada AAA, La Parka Jr., Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético, Monsther [cage]

indy (SUN) 12/01/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-11-25]
1) El Diablo & Mr. Satán vs Bumerang & Soldado Universal
2) Disk Joker & Príncipe Zafiro vs Moro Jr. & Multifacetico
3) Bala de Plata & Zaracatán Jr. vs Guerrillero I & Guerrillero II
4) Brillante, Hombre Araña, Stuka I vs El Tackle, Hijo del Misterioso, Moro III

Event Notes: benefit show for Zafiro, who was hurt on a recent AOL show

AAA (MON) 12/02/2002 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [luchawiki]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat © [MEX ATOMICO]

CMLL (TUE) 12/03/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Guerrerito del Futuro
2) Mogur & Sangre Azteca b Explosivo & Neutrón
3) Zumbido b Genetico [Guapos U] *
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Tony Rivera b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Masada, Nosawa, Takemura b El Hijo de Aníbal, Villano IV, Volador Jr.
6) Cien Caras, Poder Mexica, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Tinieblas Jr. *

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27750314_1877247489013998_2868225358014770400_n.jpg?oh=3fd471701c6aef5be3b51d8ef6f1a2c9&oe=5B228B16

(Facebook)

CMLL (WED) 12/04/2002 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Averno (Veracruz) & Cosmos vs GMC & Guerrero De La Noche
2) Manabu Kantakami & Tatsuhito Sekga vs Eslabón Perdido & Rey Pantera
3) Caballero Ninja, Mano Negra Jr., Pegasso De Plata vs Caballero Negro Jr., Gitano, Perro Mocho
4) Mano Negra & Satánico vs Blue Panther & Villano III
5) Alan Stone, Shocker, Zumbido vs Héctor Garza, Scorpió Jr., Terrible

CMLL (THU) 12/05/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Impacto & Súper Brazo b Ráfaga Moreno Jr. & Ráfaga Moreno Sr.
2) Toxico (GDL) b Ricky Marvin
3) El Fantasma, Tinieblas Sr., Último Dragón b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shuji Kondo
4) Skayde & Tigre Blanco b Night Ranger & Street Fire [hair]

IWRG (THU) 12/05/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Meteoro b Erick Draven
2) Orión & Zonik 2000 b Gran Emir & Sureño de la Muerte
3) Avisman, Avisman II, Paramedico b Full Contac, Galaxia R2, Guerra C-3
4) Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, El Enterrador b Brazo de Plata Jr., Fantasy, Último Vampiro
5) Villano III L Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Engendro, El Hijo del Diablo, Pentagon Black, Súper Parka, Villano IV [cage of death, hair]

AAA (THU) 12/05/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-11-28]
1) Pequeño Star vs Multifacetico
2) Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra vs Mini Sanguinario & Morfosis
3) Pequeño Halcón & Señor Halcón vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
4) Latin Lover, Misterioso, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Héctor Garza, Pimpinela Escarlata

CMLL (FRI) 12/06/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Hooligan & Valentin Mayo b Alan Stone & Chris Stone
2) Olímpico, Safari, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Violencia
3) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Virus b Blue Panther, Juventud Guerrera, Scorpió Jr.
4) Pierroth b Gran Markus Jr. *
5) Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Mr. Niebla, Shocker, Vampiro * SHOCKER,ULTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO VS MR.NIEBLA,BRAZO D PLATA,GRAN MARKUS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr. * El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr. - Dec. '02 @ Arena Mexico! (posted by Rob Viper)

X-LUM (FRI) 12/06/2002 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Black Spider & Thunder Mask DCO Nocturno & Wama
2) Cóndor & Orión b Mortiz & Stigma
3) Depredador (TJ), Mosco de la Merced, Tornado Negro b Extreme Tiger, Ricky Marvin, Venum Black
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Black Tiger III, Satánico b Black Warrior, Felino, Villano III
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Misterio Sr. b LA Park & Psicosis I

NICE (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Princesa Yara vs Tigresa Del Norte [? WOMEN] *
2) Bello David, Rubi Gardenia, Sexy Francis vs Gitano del Norte, Oriental I, Orientale II *
3) Villano III vs Brazo de Plata *
4) Damián 666, La Parka, Volador Jr. vs Mr. Niebla, Pierroth Jr., Tarzan Boy [Relevos Increíbles] *

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-08]
1) Chivigon & Príncipe Zafiro vs Moro Jr. & Mr. Exy
2) Águila Azul, Ave Fénix, V-57 vs León Filipino, Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez

IWRG (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Asteroide b Cat Man
2) Akuma & Moreno Casas b Multifacetico & Star Boy
3) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original) b Niño de la Calle I, Pequeño Violencia, Piratita Morgan
4) Black Dragón, Fantasy, Kato Kung Lee DQ Comando Alfa, Masada, Rambo
5) Atlantis, Máscara Sagrada, Último Vampiro b Black Tiger III, El Enterrador, Pentagon Black

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sky & Turbina b Macabro & Mitsunori
2) La Bruja & La Felina b Martha La Sarapera & Poly Star
3) Diluvios Negro I, Diluvios Negro II, Karonte, Mongol Chino Jr., Potro Jr. b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Diana La Cazadora, Humberto Garza Jr., Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Jerry Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada DQ Abismo Negro, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sky & Turbina b Macabro & Mitsunori
2) La Bruja & La Felina b Martha La Sarapera & Poly Star
3) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Karonte, Mongol Chino Jr., Potro Jr. b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Diana La Cazadora, Humberto Garza Jr., Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Jerry Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA b Abismo Negro, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

X-LAW (SUN) 12/08/2002 Unidad de Voleibol, Tultitlán, Estado de México [RB]
1) Espectrito I b Mini Ángel O Demonio
2) Gringo Loko b Katsumi Kanai, Zitta
3) Némesis IWRG & Rey Cuervo b Gavilán Infernal & Mr. Black
4) Ángel o Demonio, Anticristo, Krakatoa b Dr. Cerebro, Suicida, X-Lord
5) El Duende b Time Cop [hair]
6) Olímpico & Tony Rivera b Máscara Mágica & Violencia
7) Crazy Boy & X-Lord b Dragón Shiryu & Súper Mega [NWG TAG]

CMLL (MON) 12/09/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Kirvan & Shockercito b Mr. Ráfaga & Pierrothito
2) Lestat, Ricky Marvin, Tigre Rojo, Tony Rivera b El Egipcio II, Karisma, Negro Navarro, Tarahumara
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Vampiro DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (MON) 12/09/2002 Deportivo Morelos, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal [luchawiki]
1) Canek © b Dos Caras Sr. [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (TUE) 12/10/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Neutrón b Halcón Negro, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Loco Max b Ricky Marvin [Guapos U] * RICKY MARVIN V.S. LOCO MAX (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL)
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Mágica b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Safari
5) Gran Markus Jr., Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Blue Panther, Killer, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Shocker b Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (WED) 12/11/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Emilio Charles Jr. © b Atlantis [CMLL MIDDLE]

AAA (THU) 12/12/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-12]
1) Gato Negro & Hara Kiri vs Black Rock & Venom
2) Imperio Negro & Volcan Negro vs Camorra & Súper Punk
3) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
4) Abismo Negro, Gato Volador, Hombre Araña vs Charly Manson, Leopardo Negro, Misterioso

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2023.45.47.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.45.47))

CMLL (FRI) 12/13/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito b Guerrerito del Futuro & Sombrita
2) Genetico, Marshall, Mr. Power b Dr. X, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Plata, Pierroth, Satánico, Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Black Tiger III, Gigante Silva [Relevos Increíbles] * GIGANTE SILVA,APOLO DANTES,BLACK TIGER vs SATÁNICO PIERROTH,TINIEBLAS JR,BRAZO DE PLATA (posted by decadas80s90s2000) highlights (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL)
4) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Súper Crazy b Juventud Guerrera, Masada, Nosawa, Takemura * JUVENTUD GUERRERA VS SUPER CRAZY EN SU PRESENTACIÓN EN EL CMLL 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Último Guerrero b Shocker © [CMLL LH] * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO DESTRONA AL CAMPEÓN SHOCKER CON SU PROPIA LLAVE DICIEMBRE 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Shocker vs Ultimo Guerrero - CMLL 12/13/02 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Vampiro b Rey Bucanero [hair]

AAA TV (FRI) 12/13/2002 Chilpancingo, Guerrero [RB]
1) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Abismo Negro & Mini Abismo Negro [AAA MASCOT TAG] *
decision match for new title.

indy (SUN) 12/15/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Justiciera & Miss America b La Chacala & Serpiente Salvaje *
2) Androide & Bengalí b Centurion De Oro & Sexy Francis *
3) Hooligan & Rubi Gardenia b Gitano del Norte & Kato Kung Lee *
4) Safari, Silver Star, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Juventud Guerrera, Violencia *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Pierroth b LA Park, Súper Parka, Vampiro *

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.57.25.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.57.25))

AULL (SUN) 12/15/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [Aqui La Lucha, RB]
1) Sexy Boy, Súper Tri, Terry 2000 b Dr. Psiquiatra, Paranoiko, Psicópata
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera b King Cobra, Misterio, Violento
3) Kung Fu Jr., Raul Guerrero Jr., Último Gladiador b Gigante Sepulturero, Kato Extreme, Signo Jr.
4) Juan el Ranchero b Black Taurus [hair]
5) Sexy Gigolo L Ángel o Demonio, Black Terry, Danny Anthrax, Rocky Santana, Mike Segura [cage of death, hair]
Mike Segura was scheduled, may not have participated.
6) Ángel Azteca b Príncipe Maya [mask]
Principe Maya (Ramon Estrada) infamously appeared to wrestle drunk and refused to unmask in front of the fans.

IWRG (SUN) 12/15/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V © b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [IWRG IC TRIOS]

indy (SUN) 12/15/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-12]
1) Blue Ángel vs El Guerrero Samurai
2) Circus, Lee Roy Jr., Ratón Miguelito vs Blue Fox II, Bumerang, Rockero
3) Payasito & Sexy Libra vs Hermano Coraje & Zorro Azul
4) Hombre Araña vs Hijo del Misterioso [bull terrier]

CMLL (TUE) 12/17/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sicodélico Jr. b Flecha, Halcón Negro, Reyes Veloz
3) Dr. X, Mr. México, Nitro b El Hijo de Aníbal, Pantera, Tigre Blanco
4) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Violencia
5) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Gran Markus Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Masada, Nosawa, Scorpió Jr. *

CMLL AULL (WED) 12/18/2002 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.23.17)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Zetta vs Ramstein, Reyes Veloz, Sangre Azteca
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico vs Black Terry, Guerrero del Futuro, Shu el Guerrero
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

IWRG TV (THU) 12/19/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Hijo Del Santo b Scorpió Jr. [hair]

indy (THU) 12/19/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-19]
1) ? vs ??
2) Pequeño Halcón & Piloto Suicida vs Baby Olmos & Scriba
3) Gato Volador, Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro vs Leopardo Negro, Misterioso Jr., Mr. Guerrero
4) Súper Punk b Volcan Negro [mask]
Super Punk remained mask

CMLL (FRI) 12/20/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Violencia
2) Ramstein, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Starman
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Averno, Mephisto b Tony Rivera, Virus, Volador Jr. *
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Ricky Marvin b Juventud Guerrera, Takemura, Zumbido * RICKY MARVIN VS JUVENTUD GUERRERA POR PRIMERA VEZ SE ENFRENTAN EN EL CMLL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Blue Panther, Tarzan Boy *

indy (SUN) 12/22/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Gitano del Norte b Rubi Gardenia [mask]

NICE (SUN) 12/22/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Galactar, Halcón Guerrero, Willy Wong vs Baby Cobra, Raiden, Sexy Francis
2) Rubi Gardenia vs Gitano del Norte [mask]
3) Blue Panther, Centurión Negro, Sergio Romo Jr., Violencia vs Kato Kung Lee, Orlando Santa Cruz, Safari, Silver Star
4) Súper Parka vs Pierroth

indy (SUN) 12/22/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-22]
1) Tony Varela vs Astro Boy
2) Circus & Roy Jr. vs Blue Fox II & Bumerang
3) Payasito, Ratón Miguelito, Súper Vaquero vs Blue Fox I, El Vigilante, Hermano Coraje II
4) Hijo del Misterioso vs Hombre Araña [extrema]

indy (TUE) 12/24/2002 Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán [luchawiki]
1) Canek © b Pirata Morgan [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (WED) 12/25/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Pequeño Violencia
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Sicodélico Jr. & Starman
3) Olímpico DQ Terrible, Arkángel de la Muerte, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca, Genetico, Marshall, Mr. Power [cibernetico, Guapos U] *
4) Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Universo 2000 b Killer, Pierroth, Violencia
5) Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Shocker, Tarzan Boy [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (WED) 12/25/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-23]
1) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Black & Camorra
2) Pequeño Halcón & Pilotito Negro vs Mr. Guerrerito & Scriba
3) El Hooligan & Leopardo Negro vs Ministro de la Muerte II & Ministro De La Muerte III
4) Hombre Araña & Zafari vs Blue Panther & Misterioso Jr.

indy (WED) 12/25/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-23]
1) Fuego & Gato Negro vs Furcio & Venum
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Pequeño Star & Súper Punk
3) Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Baby Olmos, Leopardo Negro, Misterioso Jr.
4) Último Rebelde, Vértigo, Zafiri vs Blue Panther, Mr. Guerrero, Xibalba
Zafiri might be Zafiro or Safari

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/24796620_1794037120668369_9029590196183099380_n.jpg?oh=56ada5d2fb216504286058bc8863e1fc&oe=5ACB1216

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (WED) 12/25/2002 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Xalapa es Lucha]
1) El Duende & Stigma vs Baby Moreno & Perro Salvaje
2) Octagoncito & Sombrita vs El Espectrito & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Brazo Jr., El Brazo, Novillero vs Caballero Ninja, Rey Pantera, Tiger King
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo del Tirantes, The Black Spider vs Demencia, Eslabón, Pentagon
5) Apocalipsis, La Parka, Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman, Ciberentic, Electroshock

Toryumon (WED) 12/25/2002 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Dragón Kid & Raimu Mishima [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (FRI) 12/27/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB, SuperLuchas]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Jeque & Súper Comando
2) Loco Max & Valentin Mayo b Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo
3) Brazo de Oro, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Mr. México
4) Felino, Súper Crazy, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Juventud Guerrera, Mephisto *
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Shocker *

Event Notes: SuperLuchas says this was in Arena Mexico?

CMLL (FRI) 12/27/2002 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [SuperLuchas]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Dalia Negra vs Ramstein, Sangre Azteca, Violencia
4) Gran Markus Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Mogur vs Apolo Dantés, Killer, Satánico
5) Atlantis, Tinieblas Jr., Vampiro Canadiense vs Bestia Salvaje, Blue Demon Jr., Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 12/29/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Psicópata b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Cosmos
2) Esfinge & Zulu b Arquero & Súper Reggae *
3) Crazy Demon, Gavilán Negro, Neón b Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Trueno Jr. *
4) Safari, Silver Star, Súper Parka b Juventud Guerrera, Sergio Romo Jr., Tarzan Boy *
5) LA Park & Pierroth b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Negro Casas [Relevos Increíbles] *

indy (SUN) 12/29/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-12-28]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Hombre Araña & Junior Halcón vs Hermano Coraje & Hijo del Misterioso

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:20

Return to Index