All: 2003-04

<-- 2003-03 --- 2003-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sakura & Zetta b Jeque & Messala
2) Ramstein, Reyes Veloz, Súper Comando b Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Sombra de Plata
3) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Villano IV
5) Brazo de Plata, Gran Markus Jr., Hijo del Lizmark DQ Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Takemura

indy (TUE) 04/01/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior b Guerrero Infernal
2) Androide & Arquero b Hombre De Negro & Psicópata
3) Bello Guerrero & Sexy Francis DQ Bello David & Rosa Blanca
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr. b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Crazy Demon
5) Centurión Negro, Jerry Estrada, Pancho Tequila, Veneno b Gato Volador, Orlando Santa Cruz, Ricky Marvin, Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA (TUE) 04/01/2003 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Imagen & Puno De Serpiente vs Apolo Estrella & Rey del Camino
2) Águila De Acero I & Águila De Acero II vs Hombre Araña & Micky Mouse
3) Heavy Metal & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock & Halcón de Oro

CMLL (WED) 04/02/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Black Thunder & Fuego Negro b Niño de Oro & Psi-Lord
2) Olímpico, Safari, Súper Brazo DQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
3) Apolo Dantés & Shocker b Negro Casas & Vampiro
4) Brazo de Plata b Pierroth [super libre]

CMLL (WED) 04/02/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) El Ninja & Erick Boy vs Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Alacran Dorado, Juan el Ranchero, King Black vs Danny Boy, Militar, Violento
3) Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Terrible
4) Black Tiger, Blue Panther, Zumbido vs Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Hijo del Lizmark vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (WED) 04/02/2003 Palenque de Celaya, Celaya, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman & Monsther
3) Heavy Metal & La Parka vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

IWRG (THU) 04/03/2003 Arena Naucalpan [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega vs Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, Comando Gama
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Fanas, Último Vampiro vs Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Rambo
3) Black Dragón, El Hijo de Aníbal, Suicida, Súper Porky vs Black Tiger, Gran Sensei, Masada, Nosawa

indy (THU) 04/03/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro vs Pequeño Star
2) Mini Panterita & Mini Pilotito Negro vs Dragóncito & El Mismo
3) Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero
4) Gato Volador, Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro vs Leopardo Negro, Misterioso II, Súper Star

AAA (THU) 04/03/2003 Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Rabbit vs La Chola & La Hechicera
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Rocky Marvin
3) El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Nieto Del Rayo vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Alebrije, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr. vs El Brazo, Jason The Terrible, Monsther

AAA (THU) 04/03/2003 Palenque de Fresnillo, Fresnillo, Zacatecas [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Pantera I, Pantera II, Pantera III vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Verdugo I, Verdugo II, Verdugo III
3) Latin Lover & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

AAA (THU) 04/03/2003 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Fabi Apache & Martha Villalobos vs Mujer Demente & Tiffany
2) Heavy Metal & Zorro vs Chessman & Electroshock
3) Máscara Sagrada & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Abismo Negro & Mini Abismo Negro

CMLL (FRI) 04/04/2003 Arena México [RB]
***Arena Mexico 46th Anniversary (?)***
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Violencia
2) Terrible & Tony Rivera b Genetico & Ricky Marvin [winners advance]
3) Terrible b Tony Rivera [Guapos U] CMLL Guapos U Tournament Final (JIP) - 4/4/03 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Olímpico, Safari, Volador Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000
6) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla * CMLL TV 4 12 2003 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Shocker b Vampiro [hair] * SHOCKER VS VAMPIRO CASANOVA CABELLERA VS CABELLERA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (FRI) 04/04/2003 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Dr. Karonte I, Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III vs Millonario I, Millonario II, Millonario III
2) Julissa & Marcela vs Amapola & La Fugitiva [super libre]
3) Porro I, Porro II, Porro III vs Guatemalteco I, Guatemalteco II, Guatemalteco III [mask]
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Head Hunter

AAA (FRI) 04/04/2003 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz [La Magia del Ring 172]
1) Black Baby, Guerrero Monarca, Rey Egipcio vs Matrix, Rothweiller, Spider
2) Batman, Ferrari Sr., Sangre Y Fuego vs Black Stromberg, Cancerbero, Hijo del Buitre
3) Máscarita Sagrada © vs Rocky Marvin [MEX MINI]
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Ferrari vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor, Silver Star
5) Latin Lover & Zorro vs Heavy Metal & Mr. Águila

AAA (FRI) 04/04/2003 Auditorio Flores Magon, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Comando Colombiano I, Comando Colombiano II, Comando Colombiano III vs Cadete I, Cadete II, Cadete III
2) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Mexicano, Pegasso vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Dos Caras Sr. & El Alebrije vs Canek & Monsther
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Latin Lover vs Abismo Negro & Mr. Águila

AAA (FRI) 04/04/2003 Corral del Jaripeo La Posta, Pinotepa, Oaxaca [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Martha Villalobos & Tiffany
2) Histeria, Mosco, Psicosis vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) La Parka & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & El Dandy

AAA (FRI) 04/04/2003 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Mini Path Finder & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Mini Psicosis
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Cuervo & Ozz
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Máscara Sagrada vs Chessman & Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 04/05/2003 Arena Diabólicos, Gómez Palacio, Durango []
1) Brillante, Fantástico I, Fantástico II vs Apóstol Jr., As Rey, Chamuco Treviño
2) Hermano Coraje & Sanguinario vs Maniaco & Satán
3) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Águila & Fugitivo
4) ? vs ??

AAA (SAT) 04/05/2003 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
1) Millionario I, Millionario II, Millionario III, Millionario IV vs Dr. Karonte I, Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III, El Miserable
2) Julissa & Marcela vs Amapola & La Fugitiva
3) Octagoncito & Zayama vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
5) La Parka, Mil Máscaras, Zorro vs El Dandy, Head Hunter, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 04/05/2003 Explanada de Puebla, Puebla, Puebla [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Chola & Mujer Demente

CLLLP (SAT) 04/05/2003 Gimnasio Municipal Luis L. Vargas, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Siglo de Torreon]
1) Moro Jr. & Sky vs Yuséfalos & Zafiro
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Áspid & V-57
3) Guerrillero I, Guerrillero II, Sexy Libra vs Cóndor de Oro, Silver Line, Tackle
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Moro III, Satánico vs El Dorado, El Hijo de Aníbal, Stuka

Event Notes: Enrique Soto Calderón is president of the promotion, saying they're trying to bring more lucha to Gomez Palacio

indy (SUN) 04/06/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bello Guerrero L Bello David, Sexy Francis, Karina, Karla Maria, Rudi Reyna [cage, hair] *
2) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Orientale I & Orientale II *
3) Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr. b Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón [FILL TRIOS] *
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Volador Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Juventud Guerrera, Scorpió Jr., Sexy Boy *
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Plata Jr. b Jerry Estrada, Llamarada, Pancho Tequila [bull terrier] *
6) LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr. b Apolo Dantés, Pierroth, Universo 2000

AULL (SUN) 04/06/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Alacran Dorado & Roy Reyes vs Lobo I & Peligro
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava, Terry 2000 vs Pequeño Ángel, Signo Jr., Violento
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Juan el Ranchero, Mike Segura vs Enrique El Salvaje, Negro Navarro, Pancho El Malo
4) Rocky Santana, Sensei, Último Gladiador vs Ángel o Demonio, Croacatoa, Sepulturero I

AAA TV (SUN) 04/06/2003 Arena Solidaridad [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat *
2) Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany b Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Martha Villalobos *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
Cinthia & Fabi submitted Poly after Martha dropped a big splash on her. Copetes fast counted a Sugehit/Tiffany pin on Cinthia. Martha was blinded by a Poly Star thrown drink and Tiffany landed a senton for the win.
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Oscar Sevilla © DQ Ben Hur, Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr. [MEX ATOMICO] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
DQ when Hator was caught fouling Oscar.
4) Cibernético, Convicto, Gran Sensei DQ La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
Cibernetico faked a foul and fouled La Parka, got the win.
5) Máscarita Maligna L Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis, La Parkita, Octagoncito [cage, mask] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Jaula de la Muerte minis (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Everyone except Sagrada & Abismo escaped, and Maligna hung around to keep Sagrada in. Cibernetico (normal size) entered the cage, which set off a bunch more run-ins. Sagrada, Maligna and Cibernetico ended up on top of the cage, Cibernetico swung a board, Sagrada dodged, and Maligna got hit and fell back into the cage. Everyone else escpaed and Maligna lost.
6) Héctor Garza b Latin Lover, Zorro, Electroshock [cage] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) HÉCTOR GARZA VS LATIN VS ZORRO VS ELEKTRO LUCHA EN JAULA SIN ESCAPE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
elimination by being handicuffed to the cage? Everyone was out on the mat by the end but Garza was ruled the winner.

indy (SUN) 04/06/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Camorra & Carnero vs Black Justice & Ratón Miguelito
5) Escriba, Leopardo Negro, Misterioso II vs Junior Halcón, Ranchero, Silver Line

AAA (SUN) 04/06/2003 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) ? & ?? vs May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Cinta De Oro, El Hijo del Solitario, Rocky Star vs Abismo Negro, La Migala, Mr. Águila
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs El Cobarde

De La Cruz (SUN) 04/06/2003 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Lee Roy Jr. & Soldado Universal
2) Búfalo Blanco & Bumerang vs Circus & Payasito
3) Hermano Coraje & Infierno vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Apóstol Jr. & Fantástico II vs Acuario & Gran Jefe II
5) Brillante, Fantástico I, Piraña vs Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso II

Event Notes: Santo & Demon are said to be coming in soon

CMLL (MON) 04/07/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares & Mr. Ráfaga b Fénix & Toro Bill Sr.
2) Espíritu Maligno & Flecha b Kirvan & Mano Negra Jr.
3) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tony Rivera b Maniacop, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Masada b Mr. Niebla, Súper Crazy, Villano IV
5) Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA (MON) 04/07/2003 San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) ? & ?? vs Espectrito I & Rocky Marvin
2) Estrellita & Lady Rabbit vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
3) El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Oscar Sevilla vs Histeria, Mosco, Psicosis
4) Dos Caras Sr., El Alebrije, Heavy Metal vs Chessman, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Flecha, Jeque, Mogur b Alacrán De Durango, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Virus DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Olímpico, Starman
5) Black Tiger III, Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Gran Markus Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Veneno

indy (TUE) 04/08/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Black Fox DRAW Willy Wong
2) Orientale I & Orientale II b El Tacua (referi) & Rudi Reyna
3) Crazy Demon & Sexy Francis b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr. b Chucho Mar Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Silver Star
5) Hijo Del Rene Guardado, Jerry Estrada, Pancho Tequila b Brazo de Plata Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Sexy Boy

AAA (TUE) 04/08/2003 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Martha Villalobos & Tiffany vs Princesa Sugheit & Shakira
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Máscarita Maligna & Mini Psicosis
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Brandon, Kevin, Vnagellis
4) Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Zorro vs Cibernético, El Halcón, Electroshock

CMLL (WED) 04/09/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Julissa & Miss Paulina b La Hormiga Atómica & La Nazi
2) Ángel Azteca, Impacto, Skayde DQ Hirofumi Miura, Sangre Y Fuego, Sangrie Fría
3) Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Huracán Ramírez Jr.
4) Satánico b Súper Brazo [hair, super libre]

CMLL (WED) 04/09/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Pequeño Porro I & Pequeño Porro II vs Lobo I & Lobo II
2) Lucky Master, Sexy Boy, Sexy Gigolo vs Junogawuchy, Sugawara, Taiji Ishimori
3) Marcela & Muneca Oriental vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino vs Nitro, Pierroth, Violencia
5) Máscara Mágica, Ricky Marvin, Shocker vs Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Zumbido

IWRG (THU) 04/10/2003 Arena Naucalpan [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Macho II & Macho III vs Águila Oriental & Orión
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Multifacetico, Star Boy vs Comando Alfa, Comando Beta, Comando Gama
3) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
4) Black Dragón, El Hijo de Aníbal, Hijo del Lizmark vs Black Tiger, Rambo, Scorpió Jr.

indy (THU) 04/10/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hara Kiri & Soldado Universal vs Desconocido & Esqueletito
2) Águila & Tamaro vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Chamuco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II
4) Hombre Araña, Rudy Reyna, Sexy Piscis vs Leopardo Negro, Misterioso II, Mr. Guerrero

AAA (THU) 04/10/2003 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Rocky Marvin
4) Espíritu, Nygma, Silver Cat vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Canek, El Hijo del Solitario, Tinieblas Sr. vs Héctor Garza, Monsther, Texano

CMLL (FRI) 04/11/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Masada, Nosawa, Takemura b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
4) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Vampiro b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO,UNIVERSO VS ATLANTIS,MR NIEBLA,HIJO DE LIZMARK (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (FRI) 04/11/2003 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) ? vs ???
2) ? vs ???
3) ? vs ???
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Highlander, King Azteca, Misterioso Sr.
5) Hombre sin Nombre, Octagón, Zorro vs El Dandy, Enfermero, Héctor Garza

AAA (FRI) 04/11/2003 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Estrellita & Lady Rabbit vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
2) Alan & Decnnis vs Cuervo & Escoria
3) Heavy Metal & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs El Brazo & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 04/11/2003 location unknown, Houston, Texas [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro
2) Martha Villalobos & Oscar Sevilla vs Chessman & Tiffany
3) Picudo & Psicosis vs Billy Boy & La Chiva
4) Máscara Sagrada & Mr. Águila vs Abismo Negro & Jason The Terrible
5) El Alebrije, La Parka, Latin Lover vs Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 04/12/2003 Arena Diabólicos, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Hara Kiri & Soldado Universal vs Desconocido & Esqueletito
3) Águila & Tamaro vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Brillante & Flecha Veloz vs Caballero Halcón & Chamuco Treviño

Event Notes: same card as AOL?

AAA (SAT) 04/12/2003 Auditorio Municipal, Mexicali, Baja California [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) ? vs ???
2) ? vs ???
3) ? vs ???
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs King Azteca, Renegado, Suicida
5) Hombre sin Nombre, Octagón, Zorro vs El Dandy, Héctor Garza, Highlander

AAA (SAT) 04/12/2003 location unknown, Austin, Texas [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Martha Villalobos & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Tiffany
2) Billy Boy vs Chessman
3) La Chiva, Mr. Águila, Oscar Sevilla vs Abismo Negro, Picudo, Psicosis
4) El Alebrije, La Parka, Máscara Sagrada vs Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Jason The Terrible
5) Latin Lover vs Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 04/13/2003 Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara, Jalisco [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Cinthia Moreno vs Mujer Demente
5) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Rocky Marvin

indy (SUN) 04/13/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Galaktar & Willy Wong vs Black Fox & Rudy Reyna *
2) Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Sexy Boy *
3) Gato Volador, Stuka Jr., Stuka Sr., Tony Rivera b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Llamarada, Pancho Tequila *
4) El Boriqua, Jerry Estrada, Kato Kung Lee b Masada, Nosawa, Takemura *
5) Mil Máscaras, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico b Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth *

IWRG (SUN) 04/13/2003 Arena Naucalpan [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Águila Oriental, Avisman II, Star Boy vs Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
2) Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, Comando Gama vs Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega
3) Black Dragón, El Hijo de Aníbal, Último Vampiro vs El Enterrador, Rambo, Toro Irisson

indy (SUN) 04/13/2003 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Darkness & Valentino b Black Sun & Shuriken
2) Comando Delta, Cowboy, Will Hunter b Nocturna, Oculto, Skarlerman
3) Freesbe (IWRG), Kid Contreras, Último Vampiro DQ Dino Curtis, Macho I, Macho II
4) Felino, La Justiciero, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Panther, Nitro, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 04/13/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Averno & Rey Muerte II vs Bumerang & Muerte Negra
3) Vaquero Salazar & Vigilante vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama II
4) Ranchero vs Moro III [Trofeo Halcon Suriano]

AAA (SUN) 04/13/2003 Plaza de Toros Lazaro de la Cruz, Morelia, Michoacán [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Alan & Decnnis vs Huracán I & Huracán II
2) Mexicano, Oriental, Pegasso vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Cibernético, Electroshock, Pentagon

indy (SUN) 04/13/2003 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fugitivo & Vampiro Negro vs Águila II & Brujo
2) Búfalo Blanco & Maniaco vs Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II
3) Infierno & Mr. Pegaso vs Acuario & As Rey II
4) Brillante, Centella Azul, Pequeño Halcón vs Apóstol Jr., As Rey, Chamuco Treviño
5) Fantástico I & Hombre Araña vs Caballero Halcón & Misterioso II

AAA (MON) 04/14/2003 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Jungla Verde & Tiempo Negro vs Eclipse & Yohan
2) Fuerza K9 & Guerrillero vs Mision Espacial & Prisionero 13
3) Crazy Star & Mr. Lex vs Karonte Jr. & Súper Alfa [GTO LIGHT TAG]
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs El Dandy, Zorro, Electroshock, Heavy Metal, Pirata Morgan, Chessman, Mr. Águila, Espíritu, Hombre sin Nombre, ?, ?? [battle royal]

CMLL (TUE) 04/15/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Guerrerito del Futuro & Sombrita
2) Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Explosivo, Fantasma Jr., Starman
3) Brazo de Oro, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Zumbido
4) Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000 b Blue Demon Jr., Safari, Villano III
5) Brazo de Plata, Gran Markus Jr., Negro Casas b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:20

Return to Index