CMLL: 2003-04

<-- 2003-03 --- 2003-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sakura & Zetta b Jeque & Messala
2) Ramstein, Reyes Veloz, Súper Comando b Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Sombra de Plata
3) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Villano IV
5) Brazo de Plata, Gran Markus Jr., Hijo del Lizmark DQ Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Takemura

CMLL (WED) 04/02/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Black Thunder & Fuego Negro b Niño de Oro & Psi-Lord
2) Olímpico, Safari, Súper Brazo DQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
3) Apolo Dantés & Shocker b Negro Casas & Vampiro
4) Brazo de Plata b Pierroth [super libre]

CMLL (WED) 04/02/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 193]
1) El Ninja & Erick Boy vs Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Alacran Dorado, Juan el Ranchero, King Black vs Danny Boy, Militar, Violento
3) Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. vs Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Terrible
4) Black Tiger, Blue Panther, Zumbido vs Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Hijo del Lizmark vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 04/04/2003 Arena México [RB]
***Arena Mexico 46th Anniversary (?)***
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Violencia
2) Terrible & Tony Rivera b Genetico & Ricky Marvin [winners advance]
3) Terrible b Tony Rivera [Guapos U] CMLL Guapos U Tournament Final (JIP) - 4/4/03 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Olímpico, Safari, Volador Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000
6) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla * CMLL TV 4 12 2003 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Shocker b Vampiro [hair] * SHOCKER VS VAMPIRO CASANOVA CABELLERA VS CABELLERA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (MON) 04/07/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares & Mr. Ráfaga b Fénix & Toro Bill Sr.
2) Espíritu Maligno & Flecha b Kirvan & Mano Negra Jr.
3) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tony Rivera b Maniacop, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Masada b Mr. Niebla, Súper Crazy, Villano IV
5) Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Flecha, Jeque, Mogur b Alacrán De Durango, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Virus DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Olímpico, Starman
5) Black Tiger III, Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Gran Markus Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Veneno

CMLL (WED) 04/09/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Julissa & Miss Paulina b La Hormiga Atómica & La Nazi
2) Ángel Azteca, Impacto, Skayde DQ Hirofumi Miura, Sangre Y Fuego, Sangrie Fría
3) Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Huracán Ramírez Jr.
4) Satánico b Súper Brazo [hair, super libre]

CMLL (WED) 04/09/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 194]
1) Pequeño Porro I & Pequeño Porro II vs Lobo I & Lobo II
2) Lucky Master, Sexy Boy, Sexy Gigolo vs Junogawuchy, Sugawara, Taiji Ishimori
3) Marcela & Muneca Oriental vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino vs Nitro, Pierroth, Violencia
5) Máscara Mágica, Ricky Marvin, Shocker vs Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Zumbido

CMLL (FRI) 04/11/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Masada, Nosawa, Takemura b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
4) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Vampiro b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO,UNIVERSO VS ATLANTIS,MR NIEBLA,HIJO DE LIZMARK (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 04/15/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Guerrerito del Futuro & Sombrita
2) Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Explosivo, Fantasma Jr., Starman
3) Brazo de Oro, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Zumbido
4) Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000 b Blue Demon Jr., Safari, Villano III
5) Brazo de Plata, Gran Markus Jr., Negro Casas b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 04/16/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Mr. México
2) Emilio Charles Jr., Miura, Scorpió Jr. b Ángel Azteca, Felino, Volador Jr.
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Súper Parka, Vampiro b Black Tiger, Black Warrior, Shocker

CMLL (THU) 04/17/2003 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Vampiro b Shocker © [NWA LH]

CMLL (FRI) 04/18/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Koreano & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
3) Olímpico, Safari, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Nitro, Violencia
4) Masada, Nosawa, Takemura b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico * LOS INFERNALES VS NOSAWA,MASADA,TAKEMURA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible RAY MENDOZA LE RINDEN UN MINUTO DE APLAUSOS 18 ABRIL 2003 ,LUCHA SEMIFINAL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Mr. Niebla b Universo 2000 © [CMLL HEAVY] *

CMLL (TUE) 04/22/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b Koreano & Pólvora
2) Espectrito I, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
3) Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Mephisto b Ángel Azteca, Olímpico, Safari
4) Pierroth, Sadam, Violencia b Gran Markus Jr., Villano III, Villano IV
5) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Shocker

CMLL (WED) 04/23/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Espectrito I & Histrioncito b Aspirantito & Bracito de Oro
2) Ángel Azteca b Muira
3) Nitro, Pierroth, Violencia b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Súper Brazo
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (FRI) 04/25/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Ramstein & Valentin Mayo b Mano Negra Jr. & Neutrón
2) Pantera, Solar I, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Averno, Mephisto b Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr.
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Masada, Takemura b Felino, Negro Casas, Virus
5) Satánico DQ Nosawa *
6) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 *

CMLL (FRI) 04/25/2003 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Black Spyder, Éxtassis, King Dragón b Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
2) El Colibrí, Extreme Tiger, Neón b Infierno, Misterioso II, Tornado Negro
3) Ragin Dawg & Steve Masters DQ Brazo de Plata & Rey Misterio Sr.
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Psicosis I, Vampiro DQ Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Súper Parka

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.17.27.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.17.27))

CMLL, FILL (SUN) 04/27/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Justiciera, Misteriosa, Princesa Yara vs Chica Cometa, Serpiente, Tigresa
2) Bello David, Bello Guerrero, Rosa Blanca vs Chica de Arabia, Rubi Gardenia, Sexy Francis
3) Apolo Estrada Jr., Coco Rojo Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador vs Arandú, Crazy Demon, Mongol Chino, Veneno
4) Mosco de la Merced, Ricky Marvin, Stuka, Stuka Jr. vs Boricua, Jerry Estrada, Llamarada, Zumbido
5) Pancho Tequila vs Sergio Romo Jr.
6) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Villano III vs Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (MON) 04/28/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
2) Lestat, Starman, the Tiger b Karisma, Kraken, Tarahumara
3) Brazo de Plata, Vampiro, Villano IV b Mephisto, Pierroth Jr., Satánico
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000

CMLL (WED) 04/30/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Halcón Negro, Loco Max, Terrible b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Ludwig Star
2) Impacto, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Crazy 33, Sangre Y Fuego, Violencia
3) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico b Felino, LA Park, Negro Casas

CMLL (WED) 04/30/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia [mask] highlights via cell (posted by eldelagos)
2) Atlantis, Mil Máscaras, Vampiro b Black Tiger, Pierroth Jr., Tarzan Boy Mil Mascaras Regresa a la Arena Mexico en 2003 (posted by Manny Kusanagi) Mil Mascaras Regresa a la Arena Mexico en 2003 (posted by Manny Kusanagi) MIL MASCARAS,VAMPIRO,atlantis vs pierroth,black tiger,tarzan (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:23

Return to Index