CMLL: 2003-06

<-- 2003-05 --- 2003-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 06/01/2003 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Capitán Estrella b Linterna Verde [mask]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.17.02.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.17.02))

CMLL, FILL (SUN) 06/01/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Orientale I & Orientale II vs Neón & Súper Vaquero
2) Androide, Estrella Dorada, Stuka Jr. vs Sexy Francis, Terrorista I, Terrorista II
3) Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Ricky Marvin vs El Yanki, Llamarada, Maniaco
4) Corazón de Barrio, Sicodélico Jr., Stuka Jr., Súper Porky vs El Clon De Rayo Mendoza, Jerry Estrada, Pancho Tequila, Rene Guajardo Jr.
5) Atlantis, LA Park, Negro Casas vs Blue Panther, Pierroth, Zumbido

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Leo Moreno & Zetta b Messala & Vaquero
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Neutrón b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *
4) Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr. DQ Tinieblas Jr., Villano III, Villano IV
5) Damián 666, Fuerza Guerrera, Halloween b Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas

CMLL (WED) 06/04/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Crazy 33, Sangre Y Fuego, Súper Crazy b Impacto, Ricky Marvin, Virus
2) Averno & Satánico DQ Damián 666 & Halloween
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Shocker

CMLL (WED) 06/04/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 22.57.50)]
1) ? & Súper Tri vs ?? & ???
2) Sexy ?, Sexy ??, Sexy Boy vs ??, Judas el Traidor, Signo Jr.
3) Neutrón, Ringo Mendoza, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Mogur
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Súper Parka vs Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Black Warrior vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 06/05/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Crazy 33, Sangre Y Fuego, Súper Crazy b Impacto, Ricky Marvin, Virus
2) Averno & Satánico DQ Damián 666 & Halloween
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 06/06/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Mano Negra Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Safari b Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr.
4) Pierroth, Sadam, Takemura b Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Veneno *
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Damián 666, Halloween, Violencia * Part 1 (halfway into the video) (posted by decadas80s90s2000) part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 06/08/2003 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Makabre b Capitán Estrella [mask]

CMLL (MON) 06/09/2003 Arena Puebla [Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 5500
1) Bobby Jack & Valentin Mayo b Asturiano & Legionario
2) Centella de Oro, Safari, Virus b Furia Chicana, Hooligan, Tarahumara
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Shocker b Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka
4) Black Tiger III & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Conde 2000 & Flecha DQ Sombra de Plata & Valiente
2) Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón, Starman
3) Safari, Tony Rivera, Virus b Loco Max, Nitro, Ramstein
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Gran Markus Jr. b Blue Panther, Emilio Charles Jr., Fuerza Guerrera
5) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/13/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Koreano & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca b Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Sicodélico Jr.
3) Negro Casas, Ricky Marvin, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Masada, Nosawa
4) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I © DDQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [MEX TRIOS] * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA ULTIMA LUCHA NICHO GANAN CAMPEONATO PERO SE DESINTEGRAN 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Tzuki b Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro
2) Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Virus b Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Reyes Veloz
3) Tarzan Boy & Universo 2000 b Masada & Nosawa and Apolo Dantés & Gran Markus Jr. and Black Warrior & Veneno and Brazo de Oro & Villano IV and Terrible
4) Takemura b Mr. México [hair]
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Máscara Año 2000 [WWA HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2003 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Emilio Charles Jr. b Asesino Negro [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 06/17/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Plata Jr., Sombra de Plata, Zetta b Flecha, Pólvora, Súper Comando
2) Pantera, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Halcón Negro, Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo
3) Ángel Azteca, Tinieblas Jr., Villano III b Bestia Salvaje, Hooligan, Scorpió Jr.
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Sicodélico Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Súper Crazy
5) Shocker b Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/20/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro b Pequeño Olímpico & Tzuki
2) Olímpico, Safari, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Veneno
3) Felino, Negro Casas, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Masada, Nosawa
4) Heat, Vampiro, Villano IV b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Damián 666, Halloween, Violencia *
6) Pierroth b Cien Caras [hair] * Manini Kusanagi Presenta: Pierroth VS Cien Caras (posted by Manny Kusanagi)

CMLL (FRI) 06/20/2003 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Atreyu, Mini Tigre Universitario, Misteriosa, Rubi Gardenia b Betty La Fea, Chica de Arabia, Crazzy Rock, Mini Mongol Chino
2) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez & Tonina Jackson Jr.
3) Gato Volador, Ricky Marvin, Sergio Romo Jr. b Clon De Rey Mendoza, Hijo Del Rene Guardado, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata b Pancho Tequila [bull terrier]
5) Mil Máscaras, Sicodélico Jr., Tinieblas Sr. b El Caribeno, Tarzan Boy, Zumbido
6) Yankee Star b Rayo de Jalisco Jr., El Boriqua, LA Park, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [cage, mask]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.16.43.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.16.43))

CMLL, FILL (SUN) 06/22/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chica de Arabia & Rubi Gardenia vs Atreyo & Chamaco Maravilla
2) Chucho Mar Jr., El Ninja, Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Androide, Jungla Negra, Neón
3) Gato Volador, Huracán Ramírez, Tonina Jackson Jr. vs El Clon De Rayo Mendoza, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Rene Guajardo Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata vs Pancho Tequila
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Ricky Marvin, Sicodélico Jr. vs Llamarada, Yanky Jr., Zumbido
6) Mil Máscaras, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 06/22/2003 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Azteca Kid & Kid Panther b Guerrero Griego II & Rey Demonio Jr.
2) Doberman & Hipnosis b Armagedeon & Sika
3) Ares, Gitano del Norte, Kato Kung Lee b Demonio Negro Jr., Karonte, Raiden
4) Coco Azul, Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo b Blue Fish, Centurión Negro, Mongol Chino
5) Damián 666 & Halloween b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Máscara Sagrada

CMLL (TUE) 06/24/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Koreano & Pólvora
2) Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón DQ Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Máscara Año 2000 & Zumbido [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Olímpico & Safari [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Negro Casas & Ricky Marvin b Apolo Dantés & Veneno [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Masada & Nosawa b El Hijo de Aníbal & Felino [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, semifinal]
8) Negro Casas & Ricky Marvin b Masada & Nosawa [torneo, semifinal]
9) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Negro Casas & Ricky Marvin [torneo, final]
10) Último Guerrero © b Shocker [CMLL LH]

CMLL (WED) 06/25/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.10.57)]
1) Iron Man & Ninja De Fuego vs Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Flor Metálica & Josseline vs Amapola & Lady Metal
3) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata vs Pólvora & Súper Comando
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico vs Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió
5) Atlantis, Heat, Mr. Niebla vs Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 06/26/2003 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Máscara Mágica & Shocker [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (FRI) 06/27/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) Ángel Azteca, Tony Rivera, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Vampiro b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *
4) Atlantis, Heat, Sagrado b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Súper Crazy *
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *

CMLL (SUN) 06/29/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.23.50), RB]
1) Alacran Dorado & Presagio vs Ángel de Tijuana & Peligro
2) Erika La Rancherito, Juan el Ranchero, Raul Guerrero vs King Kobra, Pancho El Malo, Sonia La Canalla
3) Impacto, José El Ranchero, Locky Master vs Ángel o Demonio, Danny Anthrax, Signo Jr.
4) Black Tiger, Crazy 33, Gigante Sepulturero vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
5) Rocky Santana b Negro Navarro [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 06/29/2003 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.24.51)]
1) Kraven & Rey de Corazones vs Shuriken & Spawn
2) Cow Boy, Perro de Guerra, Ranger vs Cobra De Fuego, Corsario De Fuego, Will Hunter
3) Bandido, Panama Panther, Viento Negro vs Black Spider, Comando Delta, Peligro
4) Blue Demon Jr., Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:23

Return to Index