CMLL DF: 2003-06

<-- 2003-05 --- 2003-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Leo Moreno & Zetta b Messala & Vaquero
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Neutrón b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *
4) Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr. DQ Tinieblas Jr., Villano III, Villano IV
5) Damián 666, Fuerza Guerrera, Halloween b Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 06/06/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Mano Negra Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Safari b Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr.
4) Pierroth, Sadam, Takemura b Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Veneno *
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Damián 666, Halloween, Violencia * Part 1 (halfway into the video) (posted by decadas80s90s2000) part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Conde 2000 & Flecha DQ Sombra de Plata & Valiente
2) Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón, Starman
3) Safari, Tony Rivera, Virus b Loco Max, Nitro, Ramstein
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Gran Markus Jr. b Blue Panther, Emilio Charles Jr., Fuerza Guerrera
5) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/13/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Koreano & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca b Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Sicodélico Jr.
3) Negro Casas, Ricky Marvin, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Masada, Nosawa
4) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I © DDQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [MEX TRIOS] * FAMILIA DE TIJUANA ULTIMA LUCHA NICHO GANAN CAMPEONATO PERO SE DESINTEGRAN 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Tzuki b Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro
2) Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Virus b Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Reyes Veloz
3) Tarzan Boy & Universo 2000 b Masada & Nosawa and Apolo Dantés & Gran Markus Jr. and Black Warrior & Veneno and Brazo de Oro & Villano IV and Terrible
4) Takemura b Mr. México [hair]
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Máscara Año 2000 [WWA HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 06/17/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Plata Jr., Sombra de Plata, Zetta b Flecha, Pólvora, Súper Comando
2) Pantera, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Halcón Negro, Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo
3) Ángel Azteca, Tinieblas Jr., Villano III b Bestia Salvaje, Hooligan, Scorpió Jr.
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Sicodélico Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Súper Crazy
5) Shocker b Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/20/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro b Pequeño Olímpico & Tzuki
2) Olímpico, Safari, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Veneno
3) Felino, Negro Casas, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Masada, Nosawa
4) Heat, Vampiro, Villano IV b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Damián 666, Halloween, Violencia *
6) Pierroth b Cien Caras [hair] * Manini Kusanagi Presenta: Pierroth VS Cien Caras (posted by Manny Kusanagi)

CMLL (TUE) 06/24/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Koreano & Pólvora
2) Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón DQ Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Máscara Año 2000 & Zumbido [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Olímpico & Safari [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Negro Casas & Ricky Marvin b Apolo Dantés & Veneno [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Masada & Nosawa b El Hijo de Aníbal & Felino [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, semifinal]
8) Negro Casas & Ricky Marvin b Masada & Nosawa [torneo, semifinal]
9) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Negro Casas & Ricky Marvin [torneo, final]
10) Último Guerrero © b Shocker [CMLL LH]

CMLL (FRI) 06/27/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) Ángel Azteca, Tony Rivera, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Vampiro b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *
4) Atlantis, Heat, Sagrado b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Súper Crazy *
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:27

Return to Index