CMLL: 2003-07

<-- 2003-06 --- 2003-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 07/01/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Messala & Pólvora
2) Neutrón, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco, Virus b Dr. X, Nitro, Veneno
4) Negro Casas, Villano III, Villano IV b Apolo Dantés, Masada, Nosawa
5) Black Tiger III, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Vampiro *

CMLL (FRI) 07/04/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Sicodélico Jr. & Starman b Ramstein & Sangre Azteca
2) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Ángel Azteca, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal [Gran Prix, torneo, quarterfinal]
3) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Arkángel de la Muerte, Súper Crazy, Zumbido [Gran Prix, torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera [Gran Prix, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Bobby Quance, Ricky Reyes, Rocky Romero [Gran Prix, torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [Gran Prix, torneo, semifinal]
7) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado [Gran Prix, torneo, semifinal]
8) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible [Gran Prix, torneo, final] *
9) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Heat * Dr. Wagner jr. VS Heat (posted by Manny Kusanagi)

CMLL (TUE) 07/08/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Mogur, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca b Alacrán De Durango, Neutrón, Starman
3) Black Warrior, Universo 2000, Zumbido b Ángel Azteca, Negro Casas, Virus
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
5) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Súper Crazy b Bobby Quance, Pinoy Boy, Rocky Romero

CMLL (WED) 07/09/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Emilio Charles Jr. © b Satánico [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (FRI) 07/11/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Halcón Negro & Valentin Mayo
2) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Safari [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, 1st]
3) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Tinieblas Jr., Villano III, Villano IV [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, 1st]
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Nitro, Pierroth, Sadam [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, 1st]
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Masada, Takemura, Veneno [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, 1st]
6) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, quarterfinal] *
7) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, quarterfinal]
8) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Olímpico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [#1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS, torneo, semifinal] *
9) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible *

CMLL (SUN) 07/13/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Epidemia & Rey Vikingo b Meteorix & Sakura
2) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Pólvora & Vaquero
3) Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Tigre Blanco b Guerrero del Futuro, Jeque, Reyes Veloz
4) Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Mágica, Súper Crazy b Bestia Salvaje, Nosawa, Takemura [torneo, semifinal]
5) Arkángel de la Muerte, Averno, Mephisto b Bobby Quance, Pinoy Boy, Rocky Romero [torneo, semifinal]
6) Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Mágica, Súper Crazy b Arkángel de la Muerte, Averno, Mephisto [torneo, final]
7) Cien Caras, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Súper Parka
8) Último Guerrero © b Atlantis [CMLL LH]

CMLL (SUN) 07/13/2003 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Cósmico (indy) & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Cobra Extreme & Tigre
2) Celestial & Príncipe Mágico b Caín & Mr. Guerrero
3) Éxtassis & Ultramán Jr. b Cholo I & Cholo II
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman DQ Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano IV b el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano Jr.

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 07/13/2003 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.25.47), RB]
1) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Storm b Kraven, Payasito, Rey de Corazones
2) Extraño, Macho II, Puma DQ Gold Star, Perro de Guerra, Ranger
3) Anticristo, Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero b Brazo de Oro, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro
4) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido DQ Justiciero & Kid Contreras

CMLL (MON) 07/14/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 50th Anniversary Show***
1) Akira & Legionario b Andros & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Ramstein, Sangre Azteca, Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Sombra de Plata
3) Ángel Azteca, the Tiger, Tigre Rojo DQ Maniacop, Negro Navarro, Tarahumara
4) Averno, Crazy 33, Mephisto b Safari, Virus, Volador Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth Jr., Takemura
6) Shocker b Máscara Año 2000 [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 07/15/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Messala & Súper Comando
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Neutrón b Halcón Negro, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Villano III & Villano IV b Scorpió Jr. & Takemura [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Ángel Azteca & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Blue Panther & Fuerza Guerrera b Ringo Mendoza & Tigre Blanco [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Olímpico & Safari b Black Warrior & Veneno [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Villano III & Villano IV [torneo, semifinal]
8) Olímpico & Safari b Blue Panther & Fuerza Guerrera [torneo, semifinal]
9) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Olímpico & Safari [torneo, final]
10) Satánico b Atlantis

CMLL (WED) 07/16/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Skayde & Turbo b Black Thunder & Hooligan
2) Brazo de Oro, Impacto, Ludwig Star b Arkángel de la Muerte, Crazy 33, Guerrero del Futuro
3) Averno, Black Warrior, Súper Crazy b Olímpico, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b El Dandy, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 07/18/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Dr. X & Hooligan b Sicodélico Jr. & Tigre Blanco
2) Bobby Quance, Pinoy Boy, Rocky Romero b Ricky Marvin, Virus, Volador Jr. * Ricky Marvin/Virus/Volador Jr. vs Habana Brothers - 7/18/03 (JIP) (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Máscara Mágica, Terrible, Violencia b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth *
4) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Vampiro
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero [CMLL TRIOS, #1 Contenders, final] * Ultimo Guerrero/Rey Bucanero/Tarzan Boy vs Satanico/Averno/Mephisto - 7/18/03 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (SUN) 07/20/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Pólvora b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Fantasma Jr., Pantera, Texano Jr. b Guerrero del Futuro, Loco Max, Mogur
3) Bobby Quance, Pinoy Boy, Rocky Romero b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Veneno
4) Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Takemura b Ringo Mendoza, Sagrado, Villano III
5) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy
6) Rey Bucanero b Súper Parka

CMLL (MON) 07/21/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Andros & Zigma b Black Master & La Mafia
2) Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Sangre Azteca b Fénix, Lestat, Toro Bill Sr.
3) Centella de Oro, Ricky Marvin, the Tiger DQ Bobby Jack, Maniacop, Negro Navarro
4) Averno, Crazy 33, Mephisto, Virus DQ Bobby Quance, Pinoy Boy, Rocky Romero, Súper Crazy
5) LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado b Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth Jr., Sadam

CMLL (FRI) 07/25/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Dr. X & Hooligan b Alan Stone & Chris Stone
2) Amapola & Commando Bolshoi b Azumi Hyuga & Marcela
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. * TERRIBLE,DAMIAN,HALLOWEEN VS LOS TALIBANES (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Vampiro
5) Satánico b Último Guerrero *

CMLL (MON) 07/28/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Legionario & Sombra de Plata b Espíritu Maligno & Súper Comando
2) Asturiano, Impacto, the Tiger b Bobby Jack, Hooligan, Siki Osama
3) Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. b Loco Max, Tarahumara, Violencia
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000
5) Virus b Crazy 33 [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 07/29/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito b Guerrerito del Futuro & Sombrita
2) Jeque & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Sicodélico Jr. b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
4) Nosawa, Takemura, Veneno b Brazo de Oro, Olímpico, Safari
5) Negro Casas, Villano III, Villano IV b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera
6) Tarzan Boy b Vampiro

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:22

Return to Index