indy: 2003-07

<-- 2003-06 --- 2003-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 07/01/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Tony De La Cruz b Epidemia
2) Chamaco Rivera Sr. & Rety Sagitario b Chamaco Rivera Jr. & Rey Araña
3) Clon De Rey Mendoza & Hijo Del Rene Guardado b Corazón de Barrio & Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Androide, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón, Zumbido b Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador
5) El Dandy & Pierroth b Jerry Estrada & Pancho Tequila

IWRG TV (THU) 07/03/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) ??? & Bestia Salvaje b El Dandy & Negro Casas

indy (THU) 07/03/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sexy Piscis & Súper Parka vs Espanto V & Último Guerrero
2) Baby Olmos, Brillante, Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero, Scriba, Súper Star
3) Pequeño Star & Tackle vs Camorra & Súper Punk
4) Corsario Rojo & Príncipe Zafiro vs Moro Jr. & Venum

Event Notes: Mr. Niebla, Dr. Wagner Jr, and Blue Panther said to be coming in later.

BAJA STAR (FRI) 07/04/2003 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Juventud Guerrera & The Fly b Scream & Viernes 13
2) Black Spider & Centauro b Black Silver & Tucan
3) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique b Siniestro, Star Boy, Thunder Boy
4) Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca b Infierno, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
5) Damián 666 DDQ Halloween
6) Mil Máscaras & Vampiro b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

indy (FRI) 07/04/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Zafiro & Sky vs Moro Jr. & Psycho
2) Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr. vs Darth Mool, Difunto I, Tony Rodríguez
3) Stuka, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Fishman, Jerry Estrada, The Matrix

Event Notes: these are all free shows

indy (SAT) 07/05/2003 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico Jr. vs Mr. Eagle
2) Circus vs Mr. Maniaco
3) Averno & Kain vs Black Justice & El Dorado
4) Payasito vs Satán [super libre]

indy (SAT) 07/05/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice & Blue Fox vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Cóndor de Oro, Silver Line, Stuka Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Baby Olmos, Leopardo Negro
3) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Ultraman vs Doctor Wagner, Fishman, Pancho Tequila

Event Notes: free show

indy (SUN) 07/06/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Black Fox, Chica de Arabia, Rudi Reyna b Atreyu, Galactar, Willy Wong
2) Monje Negro I & Monje Negro II DQ Corazón de Barrio & Stuka Jr.
3) Androide, Clon De Rey Mendoza, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón b Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador
4) Black Power, Hijo Del Rene Guardado, Jerry Estrada, Llamarada b Olímpico, Sergio Romo Jr., Stuka Sr., Ultraman
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo de Aníbal, LA Park b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Infernal

indy (SUN) 07/06/2003 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Chivigón
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Hermano Muerte & Mismo vs Dragóncito & La Calaquita
4) Antrax, Diabólico I, Kain vs Brillante, El Dorado, Ranchero

indy (SUN) 07/06/2003 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Falcón Kid & Mercurio b Cuerno De Chivo & Mitsunori
2) Astro Negro Jr. & Astro Negro Sr. b Orientale I & Orientale II
3) Ben Hur, el Tacua, Tigre Universitario b Ángel De Barrio, Chiva Rayada II, Oriental
4) Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Zorro b El Brazo, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana
5) Héctor Garza b Pimpinela Escarlata [hair]
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Heavy Metal, Jason The Terrible, Leatherface

indy (SUN) 07/06/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cop Killer & Rey Pony vs Black Demon & Soldado Universal
2) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Blue Ángel & Yuséfalos
3) Índio Wama Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Bumerang & Índio Wama I
4) Black Trébol & Sexy Libra vs King Lagunero & Pequeño Sanguinario
5) Bestia Blanca, Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso II vs ?, Imperial, Junior Halcón

indy (TUE) 07/08/2003 location unknown, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [luchawiki, wrestling-titles]
1) La Parka Jr. © b Halcón de Oro [Mex Cruiser]

indy (THU) 07/10/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Zafiro vs Flashman
2) Pequeño Star & Tackle vs Camorra & Moro Jr.
3) Baby Olmos & Piloto Negro vs Leopardo Negro & Moro III
4) Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka, Vértigo vs Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez, Último Guerrero
article emphasises Mr. Guerrero has offer to go to CMLL and is #1 rudo in the area, but hasn't decided if he's going to Mexico City

indy (FRI) 07/11/2003 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Scream & Tazmaniac b Sangre Guerrera & Spawn [hair]
2) King Dragón b Príncipe Dragón
3) Animal, Babe Cobra, Tigrillo b Animaniac, Espia Chino, Shamu [hair, captain hair]
4) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Mr. Águila b Abismo Negro, El Brazo, Monsther
5) Zorro b Enfermero Jr. [hair]
6) Latin Lover & Psicosis I b Héctor Garza & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (FRI) 07/11/2003 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Eagle vs Guerrero Místico Jr.
2) Circus & Guerrero vs Cop Killer & Rey Muerte [Trofeo Diabolico II]
3) Averno vs Black Justice [hair]
4) Payasito vs Satán [mask, hair]
Payasito's mask vs Satan's hair

Event Notes: 8th anniversary of Diabolico II's passing. His last match was in July 1996 in Auditorio Municipal de Torreón, teaming wiht his brother Diabólico I & Dorado against Romualdo Jorobado, Sombie y Muerto. He died after dive. There's mass honoring him on the 12.

indy (SAT) 07/12/2003 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.23.45)]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Casanova & Ultramán Jr. vs Cholo I & Cholo II
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano

indy (SAT) 07/12/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango []
1) ? vs ??
2) Apolo Estrada Jr., Hombre Araña, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Scriba, Tackle
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado vs Satánico, Tarzan Boy, The Matrix
Sagrado is added, moving down Hombre Arana

indy (SAT) 07/12/2003 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Hipnosis & Tláloc b Blue Ángel & Chacos
2) Ares, Gitano del Norte, Trueno Jr. b Anibal el Vampiro, Doberman, Raiden
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Blue Fish, Centurion Negro Sr., Mongol Chino and Bello David, Bello Guerrero, Rosa Blanca
4) Antifaz del Norte & Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Crazy

indy (SUN) 07/13/2003 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 207]
1) Espiral Negro, Golden Bull, King Diamon vs Infinito, Príncipe Mágico, Skyderman
2) Anticristo, Canibal, La Cripta vs Aventurera, Rosa Salvaje, Sculman
3) Mounstruo I, Mounstruo II, Puma vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Jague Dorado, Sexy Danny

INDY (SUN) 07/13/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Oceanic b Darkness
2) Fuego Negro & Pócima Letal b Aspirantito & Wild Cat
3) El Enterrador, Fireman, Zaeta b Aquiles, Star Boy, Zigma
4) Dr. Aéreo & Pez Tiger b Sangre Guerrera & Tony Sierra
5) Dr. Aéreo & Pez Tiger b Gran Bardo & Punky
6) Dr. Aéreo b Pez Tiger [Copa T@vo.net]
7) Ludwig Star DQ La Orca [Acapulco Middle]

indy (SUN) 07/13/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Araña b Black Star
2) Galactar & Willy Wong b Black Fox & Chamaco Rivera
3) El Ninja, Lobo Negro, Panthro b Crazy Demon, Espanto Jr., Monje Negro II *
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador b Androide, Clon De Rey Mendoza, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón [FILL ATOMICO] *
5) Llamarada, Perro Ruso, Satánico b El Hijo de Aníbal, Felino, Mr. Niebla *
6) Sagrado, Shocker, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Tarzan Boy *

Chirikawa (SUN) 07/13/2003 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Chirikawita
2) Furcio del Ring I, Furcio del Ring II, Furcio Del Ring III vs Juventud Rebelde, Mickey Mouse, Silver Boy
3) Hermano Muerte & Tackle vs Brillante & Ranchero
4) Dany Gardenia, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, V-57

indy (SUN) 07/13/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cop Killer & Mr. Satán vs Blue Ángel & Invasor
2) Índio Wama Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Boomerang & Índio Wama I [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Centella Azul I & Centella Azul Jr. vs Acuario & Black Trébol
4) Junior Halcón & Mano Negra vs As Rey & Espanto V

indy (SUN) 07/13/2003 Estacionamiento Torress, León, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 207]
1) Gallito Tapatío vs Tauro Salvaje
2) Aries, Dimension Espacial, Inmortal vs Bronco, Comando Ruso, Rey Saturno
3) Ángel Del Acero, Capitán Universo, Cíclope, Skud vs Bestia Negra, Extreme, Tiempo Negro, Zeus Rojo
4) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez), Neutrón, Volcan vs Águila De Fuego, Diabólico, Violencia
5) Jaguar Blanco, Mil Máscaras, Ricky Marvin vs Asesino Negro, Gran Markus Jr., Irlandes

indy (THU) 07/17/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Maniaco vs Fuego
2) Panterita Del Ring & Pilotito Negro vs Dragóncito & Mr. Guerrerito
3) Mr. Guerrero b Baby Olmos [hair]
Mr. Guerrero mask vs Baby Olmos' hair. Olmos had been feuding with Super Porky. Mr. Guerrero mentioned as winner the following week.
4) Blue Panther, Súper Star, Vértigo vs Doctor Wagner, Misterioso, Tony Rodríguez

Mora (FRI) 07/18/2003 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Tucan b Scream
2) Memo Velazquez & Sparks b Babe Cobra & Éxtassis LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 1a PARTE MEMO VELAZQUEZ SPARK EXTASIS BABE COBRA (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 2a PARTE MEMO VELAZQUEZ SPARK EXTASIS BABE COBRA (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 3a CAIDA MEMO VELAZQUEZ SPARK EXTASIS BABE COBRA (posted by Sergio Mora)
3) Depredador, Infierno, Misterioso II b Dragón, Extreme Tiger, Siniestro
4) Espectro Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Ragin Dawg b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Psicosis I, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 1A PARTE EL HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO RAYO DE JALISCO NICHO (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 2A PARTE HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO RAYO DE JALISCO NICHO (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 3A PARTE HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO RAYO DE JALISCO NICHO (posted by Sergio Mora)
5) Súper Parka b El Hijo Del Santo

indy (SAT) 07/19/2003 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.24.28), RB]
1) Manos de Seda & Urick vs Ángel Infernal & Sira
2) Diamante & Linterna Magica vs Abeja & Hormiga
3) Santa Muerte & Satael vs Black Brothers I & Black Brothers II
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Stigma
5) Canek, El Hijo del Solitario, Fugitivo b Incrieble Hulk, Jason The Terrible, Leatherface

indy (SAT) 07/19/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Batman del Futuro, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Black Jet, Soberano Jr., The Matrix, Tony Rodríguez

LLA (SAT) 07/19/2003 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Diluvio I, Diluvio Negro II, Monje Negro Jr. vs Ares, Orlando Santa Cruz, Sicodélico Jr. *
2) Cien Caras & Universo 2000 vs Antifaz del Norte & Vampiro *

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [La Magia del Ring 211]
1) Comando & Dorado Veloz b Chavo Del Ocho & Metal
2) Arma X, Guerrero Zelta, Venganza Negra b ?, ??, ???
3) ?, Black Magic, Sacristan b Alacran Rojo, Black Sabat, Mini Spiderman
4) Justiciero & Kid Contreras b Black Solder & El Anticristo
5) Black Terry & Dr. Cerebro b Kung Fu Jr. & Messala

INDY (SUN) 07/20/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Fantástico & Jun Lee b Cuchillo De Plata & Gasman
2) Caballero Águila, Oceanic, Wild Cat b Black Shuri, El Depredador I, Gasman
3) Aspirantito, Star Boy, Zigma b Darkness, Fuego Negro, Pócima Letal
4) El Enterrador, Fireman, Zaeta b Aquiles, Limberg, Lobo Plateado
5) Dr. Aéreo, Ludwig Star, Tony Sierra b La Orca, Pez Tiger, Sangre Guerrera

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Galactar, Lobo Negro, Puma de Oro, Puma De Plata b Guerrero Griego I, Guerrero Griego II, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II
2) Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Sr., Tonina Jackson Jr. b Llamarada, Terrorista I, Terrorista II *
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Black Power, Espanto Jr., Rey Infernal *
4) Humberto Garza Jr., Olímpico, Sergio Romo Jr. b Crazy Demon, Hijo Del Rene Guardado, Jerry Estrada, Pancho Tequila *
5) Androide, Clon De Rey Mendoza, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón b Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador [super libre]
6) LA Park, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, El Boriqua (Herodes), Último Guerrero *

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora, el Tacua, Rocky Marvin, Sexy Francis b Astro Negro Jr., La Bruja, La Parkita, Rubi Gardenia
2) Astro Negro Sr. L Mercurio, Chuy Escobedo
3) Coco Rayado, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr. b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Diluvio Negro II, Juan El Mosco, Silver Star b El Brazo, Sangre Chicana, Texano
5) Antifaz del Norte, Lizmark Sr., Octagón b Diluvio Negro I, Eddie Watts, Hator

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ave Nocturna, Sacristán del Diablo, Storm b Corsario Negro, Kraven, Rey de Corazones
2) Gold Star, Perro de Guerra, Ranger b Extraño, Gran Cuchillo, Puma
3) Coacalco b Aragon
4) Kid Contreras, Negro Navarro, Neutrón b Anticristo, Crazy 33, Maniaco
5) Blue Panther & Fuerza Guerrera b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Justiciero

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cop Killer vs Rey Muerte
2) Black Justice & Blue Ángel vs Mr. Satán & Muerte Negra
3) Águila Azul & Centella Azul Jr. vs Black Trébol & Blue Fox
4) Centella Azul, Junior Halcón, Ranchero vs Acuario, Espanto V, Rey Saúl

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Felino, Stuka I, Willy Wong vs Androide, Black Fox, Blue Panther

indy (SUN) 07/20/2003 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico & Venum vs Mr. Eagle & Rey Azteca
2) Caminante & Ranger vs Camorra & Sable
3) Áspid & Cóndor de Oro vs Apóstol Jr. & Psycho
4) Pequeño Halcón, Stuka, Stuka Jr. vs Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez

indy (TUE) 07/22/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Condo 2000 & Lobo Vikingo
2) Fantasma Jr., Neutrón, Starman b Ramstein, Reyes Veloz, Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Vampiro b Blue Panther, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy
4) Averno, Mephisto, Súper Crazy b Bobby Quance, Pinoy Boy, Rocky Romero
5) Olímpico, Safari, Villano IV b Black Warrior, Takemura, Veneno

IWRG TV (THU) 07/24/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Dandy © b Negro Casas [MEX LH]

indy (THU) 07/24/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Imperio Negro II
2) Panterita Del Ring & Pilotito Negro vs Dragóncito & Mr. Guerrerito
3) Leopardo Negro & Mr. Guerrero b Baby Olmos & Piloto Negro
4) Blue Panther & Súper Star vs Doctor Wagner & Tony Rodríguez
building to Wagner/Panther title match

indy (SAT) 07/26/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Black Jet, Caín, Diabólico
3) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Dragóncito, Mini Sanguinario, Panterita Del Ring

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DEbmmh2V0AADhpj.jpg

(Twitter)

LuchaMania (SAT) 07/26/2003 Southwest High School, San Diego, California
1) Konnan, Nicho el Millionario, Sombra Vengadora vs Depredador, Misterioso, Rey Misterio
2) El Trueno, Mortiz, Mr. Tempest vs Raging Daw, The Patriot, TJ Boy
3) Éxtassis & Silver Star vs Infierno & Stigma
4) Ángel Baby & Awc vs Gallinero I & Gallinero II
5) Rocketeer vs Huracán Negro

indy (SUN) 07/27/2003 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 211]
1) Destructor Rojo & Maximus b Chaman & Guerrero De Fuego
2) Mini Electro Shock & Relámpago b Arañita & Mini Oriental
3) Sexy Dany & Turako b Boby Galindo & King Diamond
4) Cholo I & Cholo II b Infierno Negro & Oficial III
5) Oficial I, Oficial II, Oficial III b ?, Kung Fu, Skayde

indy (SUN) 07/27/2003 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [La Magia del Ring 211]
1) Vengador Del Futuro b Stigma
2) Gavilán & Mercurio b Apache Del Mal I & Apache Del Mal II
3) Bat Boy, Chico Malo, Flechador Justiciero DRAW Crazzy Star, Mensajero De La Muerte, Tigre del Ring
4) Demencía, Gran Sabú, Sexy Salazar b Alma Roja, Breack Demon, Guerrero Apache
Princesa Blanca seconded Demencia

indy (SUN) 07/27/2003 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Corsario Rojo & Rey Pony
2) Dragóncito & Kalakita vs Dragón Negro & Mini Sanguinario
3) Acuario & As Rey vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Misterioso Jr.
4) Centella Azul, Centella Azul Jr., Gran Davis vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/27/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Steel vs Rey Pony
2) Black Justice & King Lagunero vs Blue Fox & Mano Negra
3) Tin Tan vs La Borrega 2000 [hair]
battle between referees!
4) Freddy Hermoso, Ranchero, She-Ra vs Águila Azul, Letty Rock, Sexy Libra
5) Hombre Araña vs Misterioso [trofeo]

indy (SUN) 07/27/2003 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Stuka Jr. vs Silver Line, Cóndor de Oro, Sexy Piscis, Áspid, Tackle, Soberano Jr., Black Jet, Caín, Baby Olmos, Diabólico, Principe Negro, Moro III, Oso Negro [trofeo Feria 2013]
2) El Dorado, Stuka, Súper Parka vs ?, Pierroth, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 07/27/2003 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Mr. Eagle
2) Caminante & Espacial vs Águila I & Guerrero Místico
3) Apóstol Jr. & Psycho vs Áspid & Piraña
4) Cóndor de Oro & Stuka II vs Chamuco Treviño & Tony Rodríguez
5) Stuka vs Caballero Halcón [hair]

indy (THU) 07/31/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Imperio Negro I
2) Bala de Plata & Imperio Negro II vs Camorra & Moro Jr.
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Piloto Negro vs Leopardo Negro, Moro III, Tony Rodríguez
4) Doctor Wagner vs Blue Panther
they're teasing mask vs mask

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:23

Return to Index