All: 2003-09

<-- 2003-08 --- 2003-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 09/01/2003 Palenque de la Feria, Irapuato, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 211]
1) Mini Gronda & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Máscarita Maligna
2) Chiva Rayada & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Brazo & Martha Villalobos vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
4) Rayman & Zorro vs Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 09/02/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Flecha & Koreano
2) Alan Stone, Fantasma Jr., Sicodélico Jr. b Hooligan, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Villano III b Máscara Mágica, Súper Crazy, Terrible
4) Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro DQ Black Warrior, Halcón Negro, Pierroth
5) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico

Juba (TUE) 09/02/2003 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Buffalo b Rocker Boy
2) Asterisco, Halcón de Oro, Rey del Camino DQ Imagen I, Imagen II, Turok
3) El Alebrije b Hator
4) Pirata Morgan & Texano b Villano IV & Villano V
5) Cibernético & Héctor Garza b La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover

indy (THU) 09/04/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Flashman
2) Bala de Plata & Brillante vs Ángel Negro & Súper Punk
3) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Scriba & Súper Star
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Máscara Sagrada, Súper Leopardo, Tony Rodríguez
Brazo Jr. is probably Brazo de Platino Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/05/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Jeque & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Ángel Azteca & Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte & Veneno
3) Rocky Romero & Volador Jr. b Súper Comando, Sangre Azteca, Sombra de Plata, Loco Max, Neutrón, Tigre Blanco, Pinoy Boy, Virus, Bobby Quance [cibernetico, semifinal, CMLL SL] * Pinoy Boy/Volador Jr vs Rocky Romero/Ricky Marvin (CMLL 2003) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Violencia b Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Negro Casas, Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * SHOCKER,HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,NEGRO CASAS VS DR WAGNER,GUERREROS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Hego (FRI) 09/05/2003 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) King Tiger b Juventud Guerrera
2) Scream & Tazmania b The Fly & Trueno
3) Espia Chino, Mohicano, Shamu b Babe Cobra, Dragón, Tigrillo
4) King Azteca, Lizmark Sr., Máscara Sagrada AAA b Enfermero Jr., Highlander, Texano
5) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Misterioso II b Cibernético, Héctor Garza, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 09/06/2003 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Ángel Negro & Súper Leopardo vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis

indy (SAT) 09/06/2003 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Jorobado vs Príncipe Azul
2) Espacial & Mr. Eagle vs Búfalo Blanco & Guerrero Místico
3) Príncipe Zafiro & Warrior Star vs Áspid & Moro Jr.
4) Bala de Plata, Brillante, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Luck, Tackle

CMLL (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Explosivo b Messala & Pólvora
2) Fantasma Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Último Vampiro b Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Halcón Negro
3) Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Villano III, Villano IV
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Vampiro b Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico

CMLL ABREU (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena King Kong, Ecatepec, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Bam Bam & Lipsis b Avispón Blanco & Demente
2) Estrella de Plata & Platino b Espíritu Negro I & Espíritu Negro II
3) Electroman b Arquero [super libre]
sets up a mask match
4) Kato Kung Lee, Mano Negra, Sakura DQ Alberto Sardon, Dr. Muerte, El Cosaco
5) Maniacop & Shocker b Súper Kendo & Vampiro Canadiense

indy (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chivigón & Mr. Essy vs Juventud Rebelde & Príncipe Azul
2) Águila I vs American Boy
3) Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón, Silver Line vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño
4) Dany Gardenia & Sexy Libra vs Letty Rock & Shira [relevos suicidas]
5) ? vs ?? [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Lince & Meteoro b Butcher & Vaquero
2) Gran Cuchillo, Multifacetico, Omega b Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Sureño de la Muerte
3) Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, El Hijo del Diablo b Kung Fu Jr., Omega, Ultra Mega
4) Black Terry & Cerebro Negro b Avisman & Fantasy
5) Canek, Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black b El Hijo de Aníbal, Mano Negra Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Mr. Guerrero & Scriba vs Ángel Negro & Súper Leopardo
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Brillante, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 09/07/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Satán
2) Mr. Maniac & Vigilante vs Black Justice & El Cholo
3) Ave Fénix, Diabólico I, Flecha Veloz vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Hermano Coraje
4) King Lagunero vs Play Boy [mask, hair]
no clear who's putting up what

indy (SUN) 09/07/2003 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Mongol Chino Jr., Raiden, Súper Vaquero b Flecha Azul, Gitano del Norte, Trueno Sr.
2) Maniaco, Monje Negro II, Sergio Romo Jr. b Ares, Ricky Marvin, Salsero
3) Antifaz del Norte & Brazo de Plata b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Crazy

indy (SUN) 09/07/2003 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Mr. Galáctico & Multifacetico
2) El Reo & Tamaro vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) King Lagunero & Piloto Negro vs Boy Rocker & Vaquero Salazar
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Apóstol Jr., Caballero Halcón, Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (TUE) 09/09/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro b Pequeño Olímpico & Sombrita
2) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Flecha & Reyes Veloz
3) Dr. X, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone, Ángel Azteca, Starman
4) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Safari, Villano III
5) Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Black Warrior b Atlantis

AAA (TUE) 09/09/2003 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Guerrero Del Camino b Misterio Negro
2) Espanto Jr. & Estrella b El Ángel & Puños De Serpiente
3) Rey del Camino DQ Turok
4) El Brazo L Pimpinela Escarlata, Zorro [cage, hair]
Zorro was first out.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Octagón b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

indy (WED) 09/10/2003 Arena Solidaridad [La Magia del Ring 218, RB]
1) Infinito b Corazón Latino
2) Aal & Falcón Kid b Hipnosis & Relámpago Cherokee
3) Astro Negro Jr., Cuerno De Chivo, Venum b Ala Nocturna, Blue Demon Jr., Chicano
4) Diluvio Negro II, Hator, Monje Negro Jr. b el Tacua, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario
5) Zorro b Mr. Águila

IWRG (THU) 09/11/2003 Arena Naucalpan [La Magia del Ring 218, RB]
1) Sureño de la Muerte b Águila Oriental
2) Omega & Ultra Mega b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Avisman b Cerebro Negro
4) Ayako Hamada b La Diabólica, Flor Metálica, Amapola, Lady Metal, Josseline, Marcela, La Migala [IWRG IC WOMEN]
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Plateado, Villano III b Black Tiger III, Blue Panther, Pentagon Black
Pentagon Black gets the no name treatment in La Magia del Ring

indy (THU) 09/11/2003 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) The Tiger vs Venum
2) Bala de Plata & Imperio Negro vs Ángel Negro & Súper Punk
3) Brillante & Piloto Negro vs Misterioso II & Scriba
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero, Súper Leopardo, Tony Rodríguez

AAA (THU) 09/11/2003 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Shadow 2000 vs Sindrome
2) Paranoiko & Sicopata vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Ángel o Demonio & Judas el Traidor vs Boomerang & Slayer
4) Martha Villalobos & Miss Janeth vs Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache
5) El Alebrije & La Parka vs Cibernético & Monsther

AAA (THU) 09/11/2003 Palenque, Ríoverde, San Luis Potosí
1) Mercurio & Príncipe León vs Cosaco Loco & Mensajero
2) Cobra Azteca & El Dragón vs Conde Bartok & Ku Kux Klan
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Araña, Rocky Marvin vs Cosaquito Power, Espectrito I, Mini Abismo Negro
4) Latin Lover & Máscara Sagrada vs Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

source: http://i.imgur.com/L2HyYoV.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 09/12/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
3) Felino, Sagrado, Virus b Masada, Nosawa, Veneno
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla *
5) Rocky Romero b Volador Jr. [CMLL SL, final] * Pinoy Boy/Volador Jr vs Rocky Romero/Ricky Marvin (CMLL 2003) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) VOLADOR JR VS ROCKY ROMERO POR 1ERA VEZ CAMPEONATO SUPER LIGERO DEL CMLL 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia b Black Tiger III, Pierroth, Súper Crazy *

AAA (FRI) 09/12/2003 Palenque de Gallos, Ciudad Valles, San Luis Potosi
1) Cosaco Loco & Mensajero vs Payaso León & Príncipe León
2) El Dragón & Mercurio vs Conde Barok & Ku Kux Klan
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Araña, Rocky Marvin vs Cosaquito Power, Espectrito I, Mini Abismo Negro
4) Latin Lover & Máscara Sagrada vs Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

AAA (SAT) 09/13/2003 Auditorio Municipal, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Heavy Dracula & Tiffany vs Fabi Apache & Gallo Sureño Jr.
2) Gallo Sureño, Latin Lover, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, El Brazo

AAA (SAT) 09/13/2003 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
2) Mosco de la Merced I vs Mosco de la Merced II [bull terier]
3) Dos Caras Sr. & Lizmark Sr. vs Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II

AAA (SAT) 09/13/2003 Lienzo Charro, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Ángel Volador & Matador b Guardia & Metamorfosis
2) Black Machine, King Roger, Rey Del Espacio b Cobra De Fuego, Fralie Diabólico, Temerario Rojo
3) Lady Apache & Novia de la Parka b La Cholita & La Practicante
4) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Monje Diabólico, Mr. Cóndor
5) Máscara Sagrada & Zorro b Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Águila

AAA (SAT) 09/13/2003 Palenque Jaba, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) ?, ??, ??? vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
2) El Hijo Del Santo & La Parka vs Cibernético & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 09/13/2003 Plaza de Toros, Tula, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Rocky Marvin vs Espectrito I & Mini Chessman
2) El Alebrije vs Monsther
3) Heavy Metal & Octagón vs Leather Face & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SAT) 09/13/2003 Salón Continental, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Josseline & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Brazo de Oro & Tony Rivera vs El Falcón & Slager
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs Averno & Satánico
4) ?, Shocker, Vampiro vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

AAA (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara, Jalisco [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Alas De Plata b Demencia Asesina
2) Gringo Loco & Jessy Casanova b American Black & Asombro
3) ? & Shyru Dragón b Blade & Joe Lider
sets up a Draogn/Lider match
4) Heavy Metal, Rayman, Vaquero Jr. b Fuego Negro, Septiembre Negro, Texano

AAA (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Skulman b Cinico
2) Conde Bartok & Golden Bull b Kid Star & Turako
3) Mini Oriental, Sexy Danny, Skyderman, Valentina b ?, Copernico, Mini Electro Shock, Rosa Salvaje
4) Crazy 33 & Ricky González b ? & Soldado
5) El Brazo, Gronda, X-Fly b Abismo Negro, Ghefar, Pentagon

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Chamaco Maravilla Jr. & Halcón Galáctico b Black Mercury & Jr.
2) Black Star, Terrorista I, Terrorista II b Black Fox, Lobo Negro, Willy Wong
3) Chucho Mar Jr., El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, Kato Kung Lee b Corsario Negro, El Hijo del Espanto II, La Llamarada, Yankee Star
4) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Humberto Garza Jr., Panthro DQ Clon De Ray Mendoza, Mongol Chino, Rene Guajardo Jr., Último Bárbaro
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Sagrado, Sicodélico Jr., Stuka Jr. b Androide, Estrella Dorada Jr., Potro Jr., Veneno
6) Jerry Estrada b Pierroth Jr. [Dog Collar]

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II vs Apocalipsis & Yuséfalos
2) Mr. Eagle & Silver Boy vs Guerrero Místico & Mr. Essy
3) Águila I vs American Boy [mask, hair]
Aguila I's mask vs American Boy's hair
4) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón, Silver Line

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Arma X & Celta The King vs El Militar & Sobredosis
2) Tibiri Tabara & Xibalba vs Multifacetico & Orión
3) Akila & Ciseco vs Black Sunday & Dr. Obroman
4) King Cobra, Misterio, Violento vs Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, Comando Gama
5) Pequeño Porro I, Pequeño Porro II, Pequeño Porro III vs Cometa, Gasparin, Kid Cobra
6) Black Man, Black Shadow Jr., Black Solider vs Makara I, Makara Jr., Rey Furia
7) Colt Master, Gran Cuchillo, Mounstro vs La Abeja, La Avispa, La Hormiga
8) Alacran Dorado, Juan el Ranchero, Locky Master vs El Extraño, El Puma, Epidemia
9) Judas el Traidor, Paranoiko, Psicópata vs Avisman, Fantasy, Star Boy
10) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega vs Dr. Markus, Macho II, Macho III
11) Sexy Boy, Sexy Giglo, Último Gladiador vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III

IWRG (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Butcher & Vaquero b Águila Oriental & Meteoro
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Sureño de la Muerte b Ángel de Tijuana & Lyguila
3) Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Zonik 2000 b Explosivo, Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr.
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro b El Hijo de Aníbal, Solar I, Súper Parka
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Canek [WWA HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Olimpia Solidaridad, Guadalajara, Jalisco [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) José Del Ángel b Eddy Luna
2) Negro Ramírez b Diablo Vengador
3) Esudero Negro & Gato Montes b Pequeño Mariscal & Star Magic
4) Castigador & Duende Negro b Lobo Zamarripa & Mafioso
5) Alex Romano, Pablo Romero, Rudy Navarro b Bufalo Blanco, Ramon Cruz, Tino Cortez

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Tiburón Azul b Impacto
2) Pequeño Mariscal & Pluma Negra b Estrella Del Pacifico & Saeta
3) Mercenario & Misterio Marino b Monje Macabro & Mosquetero
4) Monje Maldito & Vago b Acertijo De Plata & Estrella Oriental

Event Notes: date is a guess

AAA (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Solidaridad [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Charly Manson, Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced b Eddie Watts, Espíritu, Nygma, Silver Cat
Watts turned on his team.
2) Hator, Héctor Garza, Vaquero Romo b Antifaz del Norte, Latin Lover, Silver Star
Garza fouled Lover

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Misterio De La Noche b Gabacho
2) Cancerberito & Deyhak b Faisancito & Rey Egipcio
3) Guerrillero Camboynao, Huracán Negro, Matrix b Ferrarito, Junior, Rocko Marvin
Cancerbero helped the rudos win
4) Cancerbero, Hijo del Buitre, Rockero Infernal b Ferrari, Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego
Buitre/Sangre are feuded

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Invasor
2) Mr. Maniac & Vigilante vs El Cholo & Lee Roy
3) King Lagunero & King Star vs Black Trébol & Hermano Coraje
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Hombre Araña vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Hijo Del Misterioso

CMLL (SUN) 09/14/2003 Pista Latina, San Felipe del Progreso, Estado de México
1) Chamaco Hernández & Fetiche Jr. vs El Suspenso & Pistolero
2) El Falcón & Jushin Liger vs Huracán Negro I & Huracán Negro II
3) Josseline & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Apache
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Mr. Niebla vs Black Warrior & Scorpió Jr.
5) ? & Atlantis vs Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/14/2003 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo, Gran Davis vs Súper Leopardo, Súper Star, Tony Rodríguez
2) Flecha Veloz & Piloto Negro vs Ángel Negro & Apóstol Jr.
3) Flashman & Ramsés vs Sable & Venum
4) Hermano Muerte & Tamaro vs Águila Salvaje & Reo

AAA (SUN) 09/14/2003 Poliforum Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Lizmark Sr. & Zorro vs Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Águila

AAA (SUN) 09/14/2003 Poliforum Samna, Mérida, Yucatan
1) ?, ??, ??? vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
2) El Hijo Del Santo & La Parka vs Cibernético & Electroshock

CMLL (MON) 09/15/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Sangre Azteca, Tarahumara, Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Fantasma Jr., Legionario
2) Safari, Tigre Rojo, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Negro Navarro, Nitro
3) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Pierroth Jr. [WWA HEAVY]

indy (MON) 09/15/2003 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) As Rey vs Acuario, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Black Trébol, Hermano Coraje, Lee Roy Jr., King Lagunero, Mr. Maniac, Blue Ángel, Invasor
scheduled to appear

Event Notes: independece day show

CMLL (TUE) 09/16/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata, Zetta b Pólvora, Sakura, Vaquero
2) Alan Stone, Dr. X, Starman b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Ringo Mendoza, Sicodélico Jr., Tigre Blanco DQ Hooligan, Masada, Veneno
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Satánico b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Villano III [Relevos Increíbles, torneo, semifinal]
5) Black Tiger III & Vampiro b Olímpico & Universo 2000 [Relevos Increíbles, torneo, semifinal]
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Satánico b Black Tiger III & Vampiro [Relevos Increíbles, torneo, final]
7) Atlantis b Black Warrior [tohoku jh]

indy (TUE) 09/16/2003 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Erika Santana & Latin Boy vs Lady Judas & Militar
2) Gran Cuchillo, Juan el Ranchero, Tibiri vs Dr. Psiquiatra, Paranoiko, Psicópata
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Súper Tri vs King Cobra, Misterio, Violento
4) Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador, Villano V vs ?, Black Terry, Signo Jr.
5) Judas el Traidor vs Sumo Fuji, Sadawara, Sexy Boy, Mike Segura, Sexy Gigolo, LuckY Master, ? [cage, hair]

IWRG (TUE) 09/16/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Black Terry [hair]

AAA TV (TUE) 09/16/2003 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [La Magia del Ring 218, RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
***Verano de Escandalo (C)***
1) Espectrito I, Mini Chessman, Mini Ozz b Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito, Rocky Marvin *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
Chessman fouled Mascarita multiple times to set up the win, and Mascara Sagrada chased him off post match.
2) Chiva Rayada I, El Chamagol, Niño de Oro b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
Chiva snuck in a foul on Mr. Condor
3) El Brazo, Kick Boxer, Texano b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
Pirata ran in for the DQ.
4) Electroshock & Lady Apache © b Chessman & Tiffany [AAA MIXED TAG] *
5) Oriental & Zorro b Mr. Águila & Psicosis II [electric cage] *
6) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada AAA DQ Cibernético, Héctor Garza, Juventud Guerrera

AAA (TUE) 09/16/2003 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Mosco de la Merced I vs Mosco de la Merced II [bull terrier]
3) ?, El Hijo del Solitario, Lizmark Sr. vs ??, Charly Manson, Ghefar
4) Heavy Metal vs Sangre Chicana [street]
5) Dos Caras Sr., El Alebrije, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Leatherface, Monsther

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:27

Return to Index