CMLL: 2003-09

<-- 2003-08 --- 2003-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 09/02/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Flecha & Koreano
2) Alan Stone, Fantasma Jr., Sicodélico Jr. b Hooligan, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Villano III b Máscara Mágica, Súper Crazy, Terrible
4) Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro DQ Black Warrior, Halcón Negro, Pierroth
5) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico

CMLL (FRI) 09/05/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Jeque & Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Ángel Azteca & Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte & Veneno
3) Rocky Romero & Volador Jr. b Súper Comando, Sangre Azteca, Sombra de Plata, Loco Max, Neutrón, Tigre Blanco, Pinoy Boy, Virus, Bobby Quance [cibernetico, semifinal, CMLL SL] *
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Violencia b Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Negro Casas, Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * SHOCKER,HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,NEGRO CASAS VS DR WAGNER,GUERREROS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Explosivo b Messala & Pólvora
2) Fantasma Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Último Vampiro b Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Halcón Negro
3) Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Villano III, Villano IV
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Vampiro b Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico

CMLL ABREU (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena King Kong, Ecatepec, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 218]
1) Bam Bam & Lipsis b Avispón Blanco & Demente
2) Estrella de Plata & Platino b Espíritu Negro I & Espíritu Negro II
3) Electroman b Arquero [super libre]
sets up a mask match
4) Kato Kung Lee, Mano Negra, Sakura DQ Alberto Sardon, Dr. Muerte, El Cosaco
5) Maniacop & Shocker b Súper Kendo & Vampiro Canadiense

CMLL (TUE) 09/09/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro b Pequeño Olímpico & Sombrita
2) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Flecha & Reyes Veloz
3) Dr. X, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone, Ángel Azteca, Starman
4) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Safari, Villano III
5) Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Black Warrior b Atlantis

source: http://i.imgur.com/L2HyYoV.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 09/12/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
3) Felino, Sagrado, Virus b Masada, Nosawa, Veneno
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla *
5) Rocky Romero b Volador Jr. [CMLL SL, final] * VOLADOR JR VS ROCKY ROMERO POR 1ERA VEZ CAMPEONATO SUPER LIGERO DEL CMLL 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia b Black Tiger III, Pierroth, Súper Crazy *

CMLL (SAT) 09/13/2003 Salón Continental, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Josseline & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Brazo de Oro & Tony Rivera vs El Falcón & Slager
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs Averno & Satánico
4) ?, Shocker, Vampiro vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 09/14/2003 Pista Latina, San Felipe del Progreso, Estado de México
1) Chamaco Hernández & Fetiche Jr. vs El Suspenso & Pistolero
2) El Falcón & Jushin Liger vs Huracán Negro I & Huracán Negro II
3) Josseline & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Apache
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Mr. Niebla vs Black Warrior & Scorpió Jr.
5) ? & Atlantis vs Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (MON) 09/15/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Sangre Azteca, Tarahumara, Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Fantasma Jr., Legionario
2) Safari, Tigre Rojo, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Negro Navarro, Nitro
3) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Pierroth Jr. [WWA HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 09/16/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata, Zetta b Pólvora, Sakura, Vaquero
2) Alan Stone, Dr. X, Starman b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Ringo Mendoza, Sicodélico Jr., Tigre Blanco DQ Hooligan, Masada, Veneno
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Satánico b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Villano III [Relevos Increíbles, torneo, semifinal]
5) Black Tiger III & Vampiro b Olímpico & Universo 2000 [Relevos Increíbles, torneo, semifinal]
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Satánico b Black Tiger III & Vampiro [Relevos Increíbles, torneo, final]
7) Atlantis b Black Warrior [tohoku jh]

CMLL (WED) 09/17/2003 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) El Guerrero & Pócima Letal b Star Boy & Zigma
2) La Nazi & Lady Warrior b Muncea Oriental & Muneca De Fuego
3) Impacto, Magia Negra, Súper Brazo b La Orca, Pez Tiger, Zaeta
4) Ricky Marvin, Virus, Volador Jr. b Bobby Quance, Ricky Reyes, Rocky Romero
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Shocker, Súper Parka b Crazy 33, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

source: https://igcdn-photos-f-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xaf1/t51.2885-15/11055931_757300097724421_1806398211_n.jpg

(igcdn-photos-f-a.akamaihd.net)

CMLL (FRI) 09/19/2003 Arena México [CMLL, RB]
***70th Anniversario***
1) Ángel Azteca, Felino, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Averno, Mephisto
2) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr.
3) Ricky Marvin, Virus, Volador Jr. b Pinoy Boy, Ricky Reyes, Rocky Romero * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG] * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,NEGRO CASAS VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO CAMPEONATO 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Pierroth b Violencia [mask] * Manny Kusanagi Presenta: Pierroth VS Violencia (posted by Manny Kusanagi) Pierroth Jr. (cabellera) VS Violencia (Mascara) (posted by Solo Lucha Libre)
6) Shocker b Tarzan Boy [hair] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (MON) 09/22/2003 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Amapola & Ayako Hamada b Lady Warrior & Marcela
2) Bobby Jack, Crazy 33, Veneno b Brazo de Oro, Centella de Oro, Impacto
3) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Black Warrior, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia b Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible
5) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia

CMLL (TUE) 09/23/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Fire & Guerrerito del Futuro
2) Neutrón, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Jeque, Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo
3) Ángel Azteca, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Ricky Marvin, Villano III, Volador Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Shocker *
6) Black Tiger III b Vampiro

CMLL (FRI) 09/26/2003 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tony Rivera DQ Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
2) Felino, Safari, Virus b Dr. X, Masada, Nosawa
3) Último Guerrero, Universo 2000, Violencia b Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Vampiro *
5) Rey Bucanero DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

CMLL (TUE) 09/30/2003 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Fantasma Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Starman b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Masada, Nosawa b Ángel Azteca, Brazo de Oro, Pantera
4) Black Tiger III, Blue Panther, Emilio Charles Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr.
5) Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000, Violencia b Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:23

Return to Index