IWRG: 2003-09

<-- 2003-08 --- 2003-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 09/07/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Lince & Meteoro b Butcher & Vaquero
2) Gran Cuchillo, Multifacetico, Omega b Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Sureño de la Muerte
3) Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, El Hijo del Diablo b Kung Fu Jr., Omega, Ultra Mega
4) Black Terry & Cerebro Negro b Avisman & Fantasy
5) Canek, Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black b El Hijo de Aníbal, Mano Negra Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/11/2003 Arena Naucalpan [La Magia del Ring 218, RB]
1) Sureño de la Muerte b Águila Oriental
2) Omega & Ultra Mega b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Avisman b Cerebro Negro
4) Ayako Hamada b La Diabólica, Flor Metálica, Amapola, Lady Metal, Josseline, Marcela, La Migala [IWRG IC WOMEN]
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Plateado, Villano III b Black Tiger III, Blue Panther, Pentagon Black
Pentagon Black gets the no name treatment in La Magia del Ring

IWRG (SUN) 09/14/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Butcher & Vaquero b Águila Oriental & Meteoro
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Sureño de la Muerte b Ángel de Tijuana & Lyguila
3) Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Zonik 2000 b Explosivo, Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr.
4) Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro b El Hijo de Aníbal, Solar I, Súper Parka
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Canek [WWA HEAVY]

IWRG (TUE) 09/16/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Black Terry [hair]

IWRG (THU) 09/18/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Sureño de la Muerte b Meteoro
2) Lyguila & Star Boy b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Ayako Hamada & Josseline b Amapola & La Diabólica
4) Kung Fu Jr., Solar I, Villano V DQ Andy Barrow, Crazy 33, Perro Americano
5) Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Jr., Villano IV DQ Canek, Fuerza Guerrera, Pentagon Black

IWRG (SUN) 09/21/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cat Man & Sureño de la Muerte b Avisman II & Mr. Libra
2) La Diabólica & Tsubasa Kurakagi b Amapola & Ayako Hamada
3) Avisman, Fantasy, Star Boy DQ Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
4) Andy Barrow, El Hijo del Diablo, Perro Ruso b Kung Fu Jr., Mano Negra Sr., Texano Jr.
5) Mega, Súper Parka, Tinieblas Jr. b El Enterrador, Negro Navarro, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/25/2003 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Sureño de la Muerte b Ángel de Tijuana
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera b Alacran Dorado & Spider Boy
3) Ayako Hamada & Tsubasa Kurakagi b Amapola & La Muneca
4) Villano V b Nosawa, Masada, Mega, Black Metal, Fantasy, Perro Ruso, Andy Barrow, Coco Rojo, Omega [copa higher power]
5) Canek & Universo 2000 DQ Máscara Sagrada & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 09/28/2003 Arena Naucalpan
1) Multifacetico & Star Boy vs Paramedico & Sureño de la Muerte
2) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo de Platino Jr. vs Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega
3) Avisman, Fantasy, Pantera vs Andy Barrow, Negro Navarro, Perro Ameicano

IWRG (MON) 09/29/2003 Deportivo 18 de Marzo, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Antonio Cirio, Luis Cirio, Puma vs Gran Cuchillo, Halcón Marino I, Halcón Marino II
2) Águila Solitaria, Julissa, La Muerte vs La Nazi, Macho I, Macho II
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Plata Jr. vs Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega © vs Jaque Mate, Jaque Mate Jr., Mohicano [IWRG IC TRIOS]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:20

Return to Index