All: 2004-01

<-- 2003-12 --- 2004-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 01/01/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Loco Zandokan II b Javier Cruz [hair]

IWRG (THU) 01/01/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Chamaco Torres b Súper Cometa
2) Paramedico & Zonik 2000 b Colt Master & Vampiro Metálico
3) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo de Platino Jr. b Comando Alfa, Comando Delta, Comando Gama
4) Fantasma Jr., Mega, Ultra Mega DQ El Hijo del Diablo, Rambo, Veneno
5) Brazo de Plata, Fantasy IWRG, Felino b Cerebro Negro, Scorpió Jr., Suicida

indy (THU) 01/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs Blue Panther & Safari

indy (THU) 01/01/2004 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Apocalipsis b El Príncipe [mask]
2) Joe Lider b X-Fly [XLAW JH]

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16195459_1405700632835355_3321459862062901493_n.jpg?oh=4fc92218b0a606fa00debef531548181&oe=5903DAA5

(Xalapa es Lucha)

CMLL (THU) 01/01/2004 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Dr. Satán vs Krosty El Payaso
2) Perro Mocho & Slayer vs Cosmos & Pegasso De Plata
3) Caballerito, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Guerrero del Infierno, Pierrothito, Piratita Morgan
4) As Del Espacio, Súper Muñeco, Súper Ratón vs Escorpión Dorado, Mano Negra, Rey Pantera
5) Caballero Ninja, Canek, Tinieblas Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Eslabón Perdido, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpt1/v/t1.0-9/1934592_1090828900959394_3416650710808622423_n.jpg?oh=b146599b1c4be6bcf916b78a82312da7&oe=57B16CBF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 01/01/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Dr. Bizarro vs Rey Pantera
2) Canibal Punk & Sádico vs Boomerang & Estrella 2000
3) Slayer & Último Gladiador vs El Resplandor & Judas el Traidor
4) Monje Loco & Negro Navarro vs Dr. Markus & Enfermero
5) La Parkita, Lady Apache, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Chessman, Espectro, Miss Janeth

CMLL (FRI) 01/02/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pequeño Violencia
2) Ramstein & Reyes Veloz b Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr.
3) Alan Stone, Olímpico, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Volador Jr. *
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible * LOS DINAMITA VS HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,LOS GUAPOS 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LOS DINAMITA,APOLO DANTES VS LOS GUAPOS,HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 01/02/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman & Ramsés vs Sable & Venum
2) Pequeño Star & Tackle vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Hooligan, Kain, Mr. Guerrero vs Conflictus, El Dorado, Piloto Negro
4) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © vs Blue Panther & Safari [CMLL TAG]

indy (FRI) 01/02/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Memo Valles b Apóstol
2) Tigre Universitario DQ Coco Viper [bull terrier]
3) Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Titanic b Águila Azteca, Infinito, Silver Star

CMLL (FRI) 01/02/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star & Satán vs Nemo & Soberano Jr.
2) Guerrero, Sexy Libra, Shira vs Averno, Letty Rock, Sexy Francis
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs Black Jet & Diabólico I
4) Safari © vs Hooligan [AZTECA MIDDLE]
Gran Davis will second Safari, Kain will second Hoolligan. Billed as the National middleweight championship, which can't be right. Maybe the Promo Azteca Middleweight title?

Event Notes: Sergio Ayup is promoter

indy (SAT) 01/03/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Memo Valles & Trueno Jr. b Apóstol & Cronos Jr.
2) Sangre De León b Rey Infernal
3) Chicano & Silver Star DQ Coco Viper & La Llamarada

CMLL (SUN) 01/04/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mini Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Gitanito
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Siki Ozama Jr. b Alacrán De Durango, Rayo Tapatío II, Tigre Metálico
3) Olímpico, Salsero, Tony Rivera b Loco Max, Nosawa, Veneno
4) Brazo de Plata, Shocker, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Mágica
5) Black Tiger III, Pierroth Jr., Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, LA Park, Súper Parka

NICE (SUN) 01/04/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Cowboy, El Terrorista II, Rey Demonio vs Alejandro Fernandez, Espíritu Guerrero, Willy Wong *
2) Androide, Master Boy, Red Flamer vs Corazón Del Barrio, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario *
3) Potro Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr. © [FILL WELTER] *
4) El Original, Jerry Estrada, Konnan Big, Monje Negro Jr. vs Estrella Dorada Jr., Latin Heart, Spiderman, Valente Fernandez *

IWRG (SUN) 01/04/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Akuma & Sureño de la Muerte b Panterita & Súper Tortuger
2) Comando Alfa & Comando Gama b Águila Oriental & Marco Rivera
3) Avisman II, Cerebro Negro, Zonik 2000 b Avisman, Hombre Araña, Star Boy
4) Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Batman, Fantasy IWRG, Tinieblas Sr. b Masada, Nosawa, Universo 2000

AAA (SUN) 01/04/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Ala Nocturna, Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Thunder, Guerrero Griego b Black Soul, Demonio Del Ring, Falcón Kid, Titanic
2) Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper, El Hijo del Espanto II b Chicano, Chuy Oviedo, Shakira, Súper Pollo
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Chuy Escobedo, Orlando Santa Cruz, Turbina b Ben Hur, Cuerno De Chivo, Hipnosis, Norteño
4) Ares, Hator, Héctor Garza b El Alebrije, El Brazo, Head Hunter I
5) Silver Star b Sergio Romo Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 01/04/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estudiante & Mr. Potro b Kalubuz & Ugly Kid
2) Ave Nocturna, Black Pegasus, Huizar b ???, Storm, Yakuza
3) Jaque Mate & Negro Navarro b Anticristo & Skayde
4) Kraven, Rey de Corazones, Tormenta Tropical b Buitre Blanco I, Buitre Blanco II, Buitre Blanco III [mask]
5) Justiciero b Shocker

indy (SUN) 01/04/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lee Roy Jr. & Rey Muerte vs Gran Brujo & Invasor [Relevos Increíbles]
2) Bumerang & Soldado Universal vs Blue Fox & Satán
3) Black Justice & Brillante vs Circus & Payasito
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño & Vaquero Salazar

Event Notes: Pancho Tequilla will appear next week

CMLL (MON) 01/05/2004 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Master & Ice Man
2) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Blue Center & Legionario
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Fénix, Lestat, Tigre Rojo
4) Brazo de Plata, Felino, Sagrado b Black Metal, Maniacop, Nosawa
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 b LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka

CMLL (TUE) 01/06/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Astro Boy & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Valentin Mayo b Alacrán De Durango, Explosivo, Sombra de Plata
3) Pantera, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Nitro, Veneno
4) Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Violencia b Olímpico, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy b Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Pierroth Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (TUE) 01/06/2004 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Intrepido, Kempo Dragón, Valentin Hernández b El King, Loco Del Campanario, Soldado Infernal
2) Mario Mora, Relámpago, Tiger Boy b Dr. Killer, Monje Maldito, Rudy Santana

indy (TUE) 01/06/2004 Oaxaca, Oaxaca [RB]
1) Caballerito De La Muerte b Súper Maquinita
2) Fugitivo Oriental, Kid Cobra Jr., Sombra de Plata b Huesos, La Yaqui, Tigre Casanova
3) Anima I, Anima II, Furia Poblana b Nagami, Pantera, Triki Traka
4) Acuario, Apolo Jr., Kingo Jr. b Lalo El Crazy, Psicópata, Rigo Cisneros
5) Challenger, El Endeador, Shocker, Vuelo Espacial b Caballero de la Muerte, Fantasma Jr., Ray Alcantara, Zorro

indy (TUE) 01/06/2004 Taquería La Mexicana, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Rey Águila b Muñeco Infernal
2) Perla Negra & Rey Muerte b Johnny Boy & Morvis
3) Bat Man, Black Street, el Tacua b Crazzy Rock, Frankenstein, Gavilán Negro
4) Orientale I & Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
5) LA Park, Misterioso II, Orlando Santa Cruz, Salsero b Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada, Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr.

IWRG (THU) 01/08/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental b Conde 2000
2) Avisman II & Sureño de la Muerte b Colt Master & Vampiro Metálico
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico b Kung Fu Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy
4) Fantasy IWRG, Omega, Ultra Mega b Cerebro Negro, Puma, Zonik 2000
5) Black Tiger III b Nosawa, Masada, Andy Barrow, Veneno, Dr. Wagner Jr., Ricky Marvin, Hijo del Lizmark, Virus, Felino [cibernetico]

indy (THU) 01/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ramsés vs Sable
2) Gallito Arlequín & Súper Punk vs Dragóncito & Tackle
3) Hooligan, Kain, Mr. Guerrero vs Conflictus, El Dorado, Piloto Negro
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Chamuco Treviño, Diabólico I, Súper Star I

CMLL (FRI) 01/09/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b El Koreano & Flecha
2) Ramstein, Sangre Azteca, Súper Comando b Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Neutrón
3) Alan Stone, Tony Rivera, Virus b Masada, Nosawa, Zumbido
4) Averno, Mephisto, Súper Crazy b Felino, Negro Casas, Satánico * SATANICO,FELINO,NEGRO CASAS VS AVERNO,MEPHISTO,SUPER CRAZY (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park *

WWA (FRI) 01/09/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Memo Velasquez, Neón, Sparks DQ Mazambula, Shamu, Tucan
2) Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tornado Negro b Dragón, Príncipe Arandú, Sombra Vengadora Jr.
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno b Araña, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Sr.

indy (SAT) 01/10/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrillero & Oso Negro Jr. vs Brillante Jr. & Sultán
2) Espacial vs Príncipe Zafiro
3) Moro Jr. & Tackle vs Bala de Plata & Stuka Jr.
4) Hombre Araña & The Matrix vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Mr. Luck

indy (SUN) 01/11/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior b La Llorona
2) El Potro, Galactar, Venum II b Gardenia Azteca, La Chica De Arabia, Rey Hechicero [lumberjack strap]
3) Alex Fernandez, Corazón de Barrio, Master Boy, Stuka Jr. b Androide, Crazy Demon, Dr. Kronos Jr., Neón *
4) Tigre Universitario b Original *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Stuka Jr., Valente Fernandez b Jerry Estrada, Karonte, Monje Negro Jr., Red Flamer *
6) Apolo Estrada Jr. b Konan Plus, Latin Heart, Potro Jr. © [cage, FILL WELTER] *

AAA (SUN) 01/11/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Soul, Cuerno De Chivo, Hipnosis, Titanic b Ángel Dorado Jr., Chuy Oviedo, Shakira, Súper Pollo
2) Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper, Norteño b Chicano, Chuy Escobedo, Sangre De León, Sky
3) Head Hunter I, La Llamarada, Orlando Santa Cruz, Turbina b Ben Hur, Black Bull, El Hijo del Espanto II, Texano
4) Hator, Pirata Morgan, Sergio Romo Jr. b Octagón, Silver Star, Zorro

Mora (SUN) 01/11/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Big Boy b Súper Niño & Tijuana Crazy
2) Medussa, Rudy Garduño, Thunder Boy b La Enfermera Asesina, Morbius, Viernes 13
3) Animaniac, Némesis, Shamu, Tucan b Black Spider, Dragón, El Placa, Latin Blood
4) Danger, Pandillero I, Pandillero II DQ Extreme Tiger, Jr., Leopardo
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno DQ Highlander, Psicosis I, TJ Boy

indy (SUN) 01/11/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hijo del Soberano vs Mr. Satán
2) Black Justice & Lee Roy Jr. vs Blue Fox & Bumerang
3) Corsario Negro & El Vigilante vs Chamuco Treviño & El As De Delicias
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Pancho Tequila vs El Hombre Araña & Hijo Del Misterioso

CMLL (TUE) 01/13/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Calígula & Messala
3) Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Nitro, Nosawa, Valentin Mayo
4) Averno, Fuerza Guerrera, Mephisto b Felino, Negro Casas, Virus
5) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Black Tiger III, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Emilio Charles Jr. & Pierroth Jr. b Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark

indy (TUE) 01/13/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Ángel del Infierno b Destroyer
2) Mitsunori & Rey Sagitario b Boomerang & Dark Side
3) Androide & Original b Espíritu Guerrero & Polimero Especial II
4) Crazy Demon, Neón, Red Flamer b Corazón de Barrio, El Potro I, Venum II
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario DDQ Jerry Estrada, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.

CMLL (WED) 01/14/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Darkness & Pócima Letal b Oceanic & Zigma
2) Aspirantito & Wild Cat b Mini Depredador I & Mini Depredador II
3) Fuego Negro, Gran Bardo, Pez Tiger, Zaeta b Black Silver Jr., El Hijo Del Black Silver, Ludwig Star, Niño de Oro
4) Ricky Marvin & Tony Rivera b Máscara Mágica & Terrible
5) Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr.

AAA (WED) 01/14/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Macabro & Titanic b Shakira & Súper Pollo
2) Black Soul & Demonio Del Ring b Ala Nocturno & Ángel Dorado Jr.
3) La Bruja, La Chacala, La Felina b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, La Tigresa
4) Ben Hur, El Hijo del Espanto II, Norteño b Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper
5) Antifaz del Norte, Silver Star, Turbina b Black Bull, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr.

CMLL (THU) 01/15/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro & Súper Brazo b Bestial & Impacto [hair, cage]

IWRG (THU) 01/15/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Sureño de la Muerte b Águila Oriental
2) Caballero Azteca & Fantasma de la Ópera b Colt Master & Nuevo Multifacetico
3) Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Paramedico b Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy
4) Fantasy IWRG, Ricky Marvin, Virus b Masada, Suicida, Súper Crazy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Tiger III, Canek, Veneno

source: https://i.imgur.com/17n4L20.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (THU) 01/15/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico vs Mr. Eagly
2) Dragóncito & Pilotito Negro vs El Gallito & Guerrerito
3) Chamuco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Cóndor de Oro, Piraña, Sexy Libra
4) Conflictus, Piloto Negro, Sexy Francis vs Diabólico I, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Star

AAA TV, LLL (THU) 01/15/2004 Toluca, Estado de México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Atreyu & Pegasso b Guerrero 2000 & La Rata I Atreyu & Pegasso vs Guerrero 2000 & Hombre Rata I - 1/15/04 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Novillerito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan, Billy Boy, Oscar Sevilla
4) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Johnny Villalobos & Martha Villalobos
5) Chessman, Héctor Garza, Tiffany b Electroshock, Lady Apache, Latin Lover
6) Heavy Metal, Intocable, La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Mr. Águila

AAA (FRI) 01/16/2004 Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Chessman & Tiffany © b Electroshock & Lady Apache [AAA MIXED TAG]
2) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Cuije & El Alebrije and Chucky & Monsther [AAA MASCOT TAG]

indy (FRI) 01/16/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Warrior Star I & Warrior Star II b Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b El Cinico [hair]
3) La Chona & Villano III b Gran Apache II & Yaqui Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 01/16/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Astro Boy, Meteorix, Zetta b El Koreano, Súper Comando, Vaquero
2) Neutrón, Texano Jr., Último Vampiro DQ Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max
3) Alan Stone, Olímpico, Sagrado b Masada, Mr. México, Violencia
4) LA Park, Shocker, Vampiro b Rey Bucanero, Súper Crazy, Último Guerrero * LA PARK,SHOCKER,VAMPIRO  VS SUPER CRAZY,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO  2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis b Tarzan Boy [Tohoku JH] *

source: http://i.imgur.com/Heq1abJ.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 01/16/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Felino & Safari vs Masada & Okumura
2) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (FRI) 01/16/2004 Guadalupe, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Memo Valles & Morvius b Black Boy & Rey Muerte
2) Apóstol & Frankenstein b Águila Azteca & Infinito
3) La Llamarada & Texano b Chicano & Silver Star

indy (SAT) 01/17/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Memo Valles b El Maligno
2) Águila Azteca DRAW Infinito
3) Apóstol, Guerrero Griego, Hator DQ Sangre De León, Silver Star, Sky

MAXPROAD (SAT) 01/17/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Kido b Astucia
2) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Black Shadow Jr. & Black Solider
3) Macho I, Macho II, Macho III b Monje I, Monje II, Warrior I
4) El Dandy & Mohicano I b Jaque Mate & Rey Vikingo
5) Máscara Mágica & Shocker b Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 01/17/2004 San Felipe de Progeso de Altacomuico, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Desertor & Destroyer b Estruendo & Skar
2) Linda Star & Marcela b La Diabólica & La Nazi
3) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
4) Felino, Ricky Marvin, Virus, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Destroyer, Masada, Zumbido
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr., Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 01/17/2004 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Lucecita & Rey Pantera b Dr. Bizarro & Rencor Negro
2) Halcón Asesino b Exotic Magic [hair]
3) El Resplandor, Monje Loco, Rabia b Estrella 2000, Gato Blanco, Guepardo

Velasquez (SAT) 01/17/2004 Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [RB]
1) Electronica b Sheyen
2) Cochito De Oro & Venganza De Fuego b Espécimen & Sangre De Águila
3) Caballero De Troya & Impostor b Ángel Maligno & Terrorista
4) Captain Furia, Lacandon, Psicópata b El Ninja, Pinguito, Turipache
5) Emilio Charles Jr. & Negro Casas DQ Cien Caras & Scorpió Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (SUN) 01/18/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Blue Panther © b Black Warrior [WWA MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 01/18/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Astro Negro b Orión
2) Mini Depredador I & Mini Depredador II b Caballerito Águila & Wild Cat
3) Darkness & Tigre Asesino b Oceanic & Star Boy
4) Mr. Smith, Power Man, Zigma b El Guerrero, Fuego Negro, Pócima Letal
5) Black Silver, Black Silver 2000, El Hijo Del Black Silver DQ Destroyer, Gran Bardo, Lover Boy

CMLL (SUN) 01/18/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Magnum & Makabre b Virus & Volador Jr.
2) Atlantis, Brazo de Oro, Olímpico b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
3) Bestia Salvaje b Toro Blanco [hair]

indy (SUN) 01/18/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Mini Drailon & Tigrito Universitario b Mini Bronco & Mini Monje Negro
2) La Diabólica b Amapola & Miss America
3) Corazón de Barrio, Pantera Del Ring II, Panthro b Apolo Chino, Crazy Demon, Neón
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario b Androide, Monje Negro Jr., Original, Red Flamer *
5) Stuka Jr. b Jerry Estrada *
6) Konan Plus b Corazón Latino [mask] *
7) Apolo Estrada Jr. b Potro Jr. [hair] *

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:22

Return to Index