All: 2004-02

<-- 2004-01 --- 2004-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Meteorix & Tigre Metálico
2) El Koreano, Lobo Vikingo, Reyes Veloz b Alacrán De Durango, Explosivo, Tigre Rojo
3) Ringo Mendoza, Starman, Texano Jr. b Loco Max, Mr. México, Nosawa
4) Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Sheriff b Felino, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza
5) Atlantis DQ Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Eddy Montana, Guerrero Samurai II, Zetta b Babe Rock, Irlandes, Messala
2) Nube Roja & Toro Negro b Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Santana [mask]
3) Alan Stone, Ángel Azteca, Pantera b Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
4) Averno, Mephisto, Súper Crazy b Black Warrior, Satánico, Violencia
5) LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr. [hardcore]

NICE (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon, El Clon, Kiowa, Red Flamer vs Libre Y Loco, Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario, Volcan *
2) Astuto, Latin Heart, Sexy King vs Androide, Dr. Cronos Jr., Rey Sagitario *
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Spider-Man vs Apolo Chino, Centurión Negro, Potro Jr. *
4) Jerry Estrada & Monje Negro Jr. vs Stuka I & Valente Fernandez *

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Zandokan II b Halcón Furia [mask]

IWRG (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo & Rey Hechicero b Águila Oriental & Mr. Libra
2) Comando Delta & Comando Gama b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Kung Fu Jr., Mega, Sagrado DQ Cyborg, Oficial, Vigilante
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Corazón De Barrio, El Dandy b El Hijo del Diablo, Guardia, Toro Irisson
5) Canek © b Villano IV [UWA Heavy]

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alacran Rojo b Caballero De Fuego
2) Hardy Boy I & Hardy Boy II b Black Brother I & Black Brother II
3) Cachorro & Metal b Corazón Gitano & Vampiro Metálico
4) Epidemia & Venganza Negra b El Monstruo & Gran Cuchillo
5) Felino & Neutrón b La Nazi & Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Black Rock
2) Camorra & Satán vs Búfalo Blanco & Sable
3) Flashman vs Furia Negra [mask]
4) Flecha Veloz, Fuego, Ramsés vs Índio Wama, Leopardo Negro, Maniaco

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Salón Mexico, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, Mini Chessman, Novia de la Parka b Dr. Psiquiatra, Mini Psicosis, Mujer Demente

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hipnosis & Venum II b Black Thunder & Darkman
2) Chicano, Chuy Escobedo, Sangre De León, Sky b Ben Hur, Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper
3) Apóstol, Jungla Negra Jr., La Llamarada b Ares, el Tacua, Orlando Santa Cruz
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II DQ Charles Lucero & Chucho Mar
5) Antifaz del Norte DDQ Hator [street]
6) Arandú, Máscara Sagrada, Silver Star DQ Head Hunter I, Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 02/01/2004 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco [RB]
1) Billy Boy, Chiva Rayada I, Oscar Sevilla b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
2) Mini Abismo Negro b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © [MEX MINI] *
3) Lady Apache b Tiffany © [MEX WOMEN, Reina De Reinas] *
4) Gronda, Intocable, Zorro DQ La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Texano *
5) Abismo Negro & Cibernético b La Parka Jr. & Octagón and Heavy Metal & Latin Lover and Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [#1 Contenders, MEX TAG] *

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Calypso & Monje Maldito b Impala Results & Intrepido
2) Mario Mora & Ventarron King b Delfin & Kempo Dragón
3) Relámpago & Tiger Boy DQ Dr. Killer & Rudy Santana
4) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Oriental & Path Finder
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayman b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario
6) Blue Demon Jr. b El Hijo Del Santo

ACASA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) El Imposter & Magno b Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero
2) Baby Solis & Contacto b Epidemia & Galáctico
3) Ari Romero b Migra
4) Ari Romero Jr., El Hijo Del Cobarde, Mistico (Juarez) b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Corsario De Fuego & Tormenta Tropical b Kraven & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard b Black Pegasus, Celta King, Yakuza
3) Bello Adan DQ Rey de Corazones
4) Black Tiger III & El Hijo Del Gladiador b Atlantis & Kid Contreras
5) Justiciero b Mano Negra [hair]

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz [RB]
1) Misterio & Murciélago Negro b Azhor & Cancerbero
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
3) Novia de la Parka & Princesa Blanca b La Chola & Miss Janeth
4) Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II b Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
5) El Alebrije & Latin Lover b Héctor Garza & Monsther

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Rey Muerte I
2) Conflictus Jr. & Príncipe Zafiro vs Águila I & Espacial
3) Psycho & Súper Punk vs El Renegado & Vigilante
4) Chamuco Treviño & Moro III vs Bravo del Norte & Soberano Jr.
Soberano Jr. is Americas middleweight champion, Moro III won the trophy the week before

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Chuy Oviedo & Ratón Hernández b Arsenal & Falcón Kid
2) Apóstol & Tigro II b Centurion De Oro & Centurion Negro Jr.
3) Bengalí, Mongol Chino Jr., Sika b Cats, La Bestia, Súper Vaquero
4) Caifan Rockero I, Chucho Mar Jr., Oriental I b Caifan Rockero II, Orientale II, Raiden [Relevos Increíbles] * Raiden/Oriental II/Caifan II vs. Caifan I/Chucho Mar Jr./Oriental I (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Antifaz del Norte, Kaoma Jr., Mr. Niebla b Máscara Año 2000, Mongol Chino, Súper Parka *

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2004 Zinancantepec, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Linda Star & Marcela b Amapola & La Diabólica
2) Ricky Marvin, Virus, Volador Jr. b Destroyer, Masada, Zumbido
3) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Arkángel de la Muerte, Shu el Guerrero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Neutrón, Starman, Último Vampiro b Calígula, Messala, Valentin Mayo
3) Mr. México, Sangre Azteca, Veneno b Alacrán De Durango, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera *
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Sagrado b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *
5) Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 b Alan Stone, Negro Casas, Satánico *

AAA (WED) 02/04/2004 Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Zorro b Pirata Morgan © [MEX HEAVY]

indy (THU) 02/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Flashman
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Mr. Maniaco & Scriba
3) Conflictus & Piloto Negro vs Moro III & Mr. Guerrero
4) Cóndor de Oro, El Dorado, Gato Volador vs Antrax, Caín, Diabólico I

LLL (THU) 02/05/2004 Cuautitlán, Estado de México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pegasso & Torero b Brandon & Vangelis
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental DDQ Johnny Villalobos & Martha Villalobos
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Novillerito b Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) El Fenomeno, Monsther, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada
5) Gronda, Intocable, La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético

CMLL (FRI) 02/06/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Ramstein & Súper Comando b Astro Boy & Zetta
2) Ángel Azteca, Brazo de Oro, Pantera b Masada, Nosawa, Violencia
3) Felino, Olímpico, Safari b Fuerza Guerrera, Súper Crazy, Zumbido *
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Mágica, Terrible *
5) LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr. *

indy (FRI) 02/06/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Aracnido b Mr. Fantastic
2) Memo Valles & Sangre De León DQ Apóstol & El Maligno
3) Coco Viper & Maniaco DQ Salsero & Silver Star

Mora (FRI) 02/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Furia Oriental & Thunder Boy b Ángel Negro Jr. & Danger
2) Éxtassis, King Tiger, Tucan b Jr., Leopardo, Neón
3) Araña, King Dragón, Príncipe Arandú b Fobia, Perro Ruso, Tornado Negro
4) Brazo de Plata, Rayman, Sombra Vengadora Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Súper Kendo DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/07/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Troll El Rockero b Jimmy Boy
2) La Chispita & Muneca Oriental b Lady Warrior & Zareth
3) Brazo Jr. & Kido b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Marquez Jr.
4) Campesino del Valle, Warrior I, Warrior II DCO Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca
5) Blackman Jr., Brazo de Oro, Robotman b Huracán Ramírez, Mohicano I, Sagrado
6) Negro Casas, Ricky Marvin, Villano III b Jaque Mate, Nitro, Súper Crazy

CMLL (SAT) 02/07/2004 Plaza de la Unidad de PRI, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estruendo & Skar b Desertor & Destroyer
2) Josseline, Linda Star, Marcela b Amapola, La Diabólica, La Nazi
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Ramstein & Sangre Azteca © b Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. [DF TAG]
5) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
6) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Pierroth Jr.

AAA (SAT) 02/07/2004 Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco [RB]
1) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Psicosis & Psicosis [AAA MASCOT TAG]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4CUJO4CYAAn3t0.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SAT) 02/07/2004 Robles Canta Bar, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Ángel De Satán & Escape vs Gayber & Mr. Lobo
2) Brandon & Samba vs Apolo Star & Mr. Arena
Samba - the future Guerrero Maya Jr. - made his debut
3) Estranger & Mr. Niebla vs el Signo & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon, Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario vs Libre Y Loco, Tigre Universitario, Volcán *
2) Apolo Chino, Dr. Cronos Jr., Red Flamer vs Galactar, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. *
3) Androide, El Clon, Potro Jr. vs Corazón de Barrio, Latin Hart, Sexy King *
4) Jerry Estrada & Konan Plus b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Stuka I [relevos suicidas] *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Stuka I [hair] *
6) Apolo Estrada, Humberto Garza Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Monje Negro Jr., Universo 2000, Veneno *

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs Yuséfalos
2) Averno vs Corsario Rojo
3) Baby Olmos & Principe Negro vs Boby Saucedo & Soldado Universal
4) Cóndor de Oro & Hombre Araña vs Diabólico I & Kain

Event Notes: first show of the season

IWRG (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita & White Man Jr. b Full Contact & Súper Cometa
2) Comando Delta & Comando Gama b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega DQ Cyborg, Guardia, Oficial
4) Cerebro Negro, Rambo, Suicida b Avisman, Fantasy IWRG, Sagrado
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mil Máscaras, Pantera b Canek, Toro Irisson, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Luger b Cyrax
2) Comando & Metal b Bird Boy & Perla Negra
3) Rey Pirata & Venganza Negra b Black Sunday & Slash
4) El Monsturo, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) El Hijo de Aníbal & Mr. Niebla b Puma & Terrible

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Black Rock
2) Fantasma Del Rock vs Hara Kiri
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Búfalo Blanco & Camorra
4) Flecha Veloz, Fuego, Ramsés vs Hermano Coraje, Leopardo Negro, Maniaco

AAA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Infinito, Memo Valles, Shakira b Apóstol, Black Soul, Súper Combo
2) Caifan Rockero II, La Llamarada, Raiden b Chicano, Turbina, Venum II
3) La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Martha La Sarapera
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Charles Lucero & Chucho Mar
5) Ares, Dos Caras Sr., Súper Caló b Arandú, Head Hunter I, Sergio Romo Jr.
6) Hator b Maniaco [Ultimate Jeopardy Cage, UWF LH]

ACASA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero b Bestia I & Bestia II [Northern Tag]
2) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado b Cinta De Oro, Fishman jr., Rey Escorpión (Reynosa)
3) Casandro, El Dandy, Randy The Stripper b Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., El Cobarde
4) Hijo del Cobarde b Mistico (Juarez) [JUAREZ NWA MIDDLE]
the Gory Guerrero belt being reused?
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Heavy Metal b Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Estudiante b Transformer
2) Bam Bam & Mini Fantasy b Gitanito & Titanus
3) Rey de Corazones, Tonina Jackson Jr., Yakuza b Bello Adan, Perro de Guerra, Storm
4) Kid Contreras b Mano Negra Jr.
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Justiciero, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Terrible

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Águila I
2) El Rockero & Gran Brujo vs Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Moro Jr.
3) Brillante & Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Chamuco Treviño & Moro III vs Bravo del Norte & Soberano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2004 Plaza de la Unidad de PRI, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Atlantis & LA Park b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pierroth Jr.

AAA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Tecomán, Colima [RB]
1) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Psicosis & Psicosis II [AAA MASCOT TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 02/10/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Pequeño Violencia
2) Jeque, Ramstein, Valentin Mayo b Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Starman
3) Brazo de Oro, Olímpico, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Bestia Salvaje, Mephisto, Violencia b Felino, Negro Casas, Virus *
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr.
6) Satánico DQ Averno *

AAA (WED) 02/11/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Águila Azteca b El Maligno
2) Memo Valles & Shakira b Infinito & Macabro
3) Apóstol, Ben Hur, Gavilán Negro b Black Panther, Mr. Pantera, Orlando Santa Cruz
4) La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany b Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera
5) Jungla Negra Jr., La Llamarada, Maniaco b Chicano, Silver Star, Turbina

IWRG (THU) 02/12/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra & Panterita b Asteroide & Full Contact
2) Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III b Fantasma de la Ópera, Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy
3) Comando Alfa & Comando Delta b Mega & Ultra Mega
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado b Guardia, Toro Irisson, Veneno
5) Negro Casas & Scorpió Jr. b Tinieblas Jr. & Villano IV [relevos suicidas]
6) Villano IV b Tinieblas Jr. © [IWRG IC HEAVY]

indy (THU) 02/12/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Maniaco
2) Bala & Tackle vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Moro III & Mr. Guerrero vs Conflictus & Piloto Negro [super libre]
4) Cóndor de Oro, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. vs Diabólico I, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: Jerry Estrada & Mascara Sagrada will appear on the 19th.

AAA (THU) 02/12/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Resplandor & Negro Navarro b Dr. Markus & Enfermero Jr.
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Oscar Sevilla
3) Electroshock & La Parka Jr. b Charly Manson & Cibernético

indy (THU) 02/12/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estrella 2000 b Halcón Asesino [hair]

LLF (FRI) 02/13/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Princesa Sugheit vs Tigresa Del Norte
2) La Chacala vs Martha La Sarapera
3) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit
4) Christina Ricci & Helena Heavenly vs La Bruja & Tigresa Del Norte

CMLL (FRI) 02/13/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata
2) Neutrón, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
3) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Mágica, Terrible DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 UNIVERSO 2000 MANDA EN CAMILLA A MASCARA MAGICA FEBRERO 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker *

XLUM (FRI) 02/13/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Nocturno, Randuz, Súper Niño b Ángel Negro Jr., Gangrena, Imperio
2) Extreme Boy, Star Boy, Thunder Boy DDQ Cóndor, Orión, Stigma
3) El Depredador, Mr. Tempest, TJ Boy, Venum Black b Adam Pearce, Hardcore Kidd, Jason Allgood, Perro Ruso
4) Mortiz, Psicosis I, Rey Misterio Sr. b Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Súper Astro
5) Black Tiger III b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pierroth Jr. [Ladder, $5000]

indy (FRI) 02/13/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Corsario Rojo
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Fuego & Súper Punk
3) Dany Gardenia, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain
4) Laker, Leopardo Negro, Pancho Tequila vs Gato Volador, Stuka I, Stuka II

Event Notes: Pancho Tequila is promoter.

AAA TV (FRI) 02/13/2004 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Novillerito vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor vs Histeria, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II *
3) La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Texano vs El Brazo, Heavy Metal, Intocable
4) Zorro © b Electroshock [UWA LH] *
5) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético vs Gronda, La Parka, Latin Lover

indy (SAT) 02/14/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Celta King b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Black Secret & La Parkita b Piratita Morgan & Zafirito Infernal
3) La Infernal & Skayderman b La Americana & Relámpago
4) Máscara Sagrada & Villano III DQ Furia Boricua & Tonina Jackson Jr.

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/14/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca b Warrior I, Warrior II, Warrior III [mask]

AAA (SAT) 02/14/2004 Gimnasio Municipal Luis L. Vargas, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bala de Plata, Brillante Jr., Multifacetico vs Áspid, Espacial, Pequeño Star
2) Brillante & Vaquero vs Moro III & Oso Negro Jr. and Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Tackle and Guerrillero & Súper Punk [trofeo]
3) Príncipe Zafiro vs Moro Jr. [hair]
both are masked, but are putting up their hair.
4) Kevin Warrior & Monsther vs El Alebrije & Stuka Jr.

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:21

Return to Index