All: 2004-02

<-- 2004-01 --- 2004-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Meteorix & Tigre Metálico
2) El Koreano, Lobo Vikingo, Reyes Veloz b Alacrán De Durango, Explosivo, Tigre Rojo
3) Ringo Mendoza, Starman, Texano Jr. b Loco Max, Mr. México, Nosawa
4) Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Sheriff b Felino, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza
5) Atlantis DQ Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Eddy Montana, Guerrero Samurai II, Zetta b Babe Rock, Irlandes, Messala
2) Nube Roja & Toro Negro b Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Santana [mask]
3) Alan Stone, Ángel Azteca, Pantera b Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
4) Averno, Mephisto, Súper Crazy b Black Warrior, Satánico, Violencia
5) LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr. [hardcore]

NICE (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon, El Clon, Kiowa, Red Flamer vs Libre Y Loco, Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario, Volcan *
2) Astuto, Latin Heart, Sexy King vs Androide, Dr. Cronos Jr., Rey Sagitario *
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Spider-Man vs Apolo Chino, Centurión Negro, Potro Jr. *
4) Jerry Estrada & Monje Negro Jr. vs Stuka I & Valente Fernandez *

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Zandokan II b Halcón Furia [mask]

IWRG (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo & Rey Hechicero b Águila Oriental & Mr. Libra
2) Comando Delta & Comando Gama b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Kung Fu Jr., Mega, Sagrado DQ Cyborg, Oficial, Vigilante
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Corazón De Barrio, El Dandy b El Hijo del Diablo, Guardia, Toro Irisson
5) Canek © b Villano IV [UWA Heavy]

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alacran Rojo b Caballero De Fuego
2) Hardy Boy I & Hardy Boy II b Black Brother I & Black Brother II
3) Cachorro & Metal b Corazón Gitano & Vampiro Metálico
4) Epidemia & Venganza Negra b El Monstruo & Gran Cuchillo
5) Felino & Neutrón b La Nazi & Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Black Rock
2) Camorra & Satán vs Búfalo Blanco & Sable
3) Flashman vs Furia Negra [mask]
4) Flecha Veloz, Fuego, Ramsés vs Índio Wama, Leopardo Negro, Maniaco

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Salón Mexico, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, Mini Chessman, Novia de la Parka b Dr. Psiquiatra, Mini Psicosis, Mujer Demente

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hipnosis & Venum II b Black Thunder & Darkman
2) Chicano, Chuy Escobedo, Sangre De León, Sky b Ben Hur, Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper
3) Apóstol, Jungla Negra Jr., La Llamarada b Ares, el Tacua, Orlando Santa Cruz
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II DQ Charles Lucero & Chucho Mar
5) Antifaz del Norte DDQ Hator [street]
6) Arandú, Máscara Sagrada, Silver Star DQ Head Hunter I, Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 02/01/2004 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco [RB]
1) Billy Boy, Chiva Rayada I, Oscar Sevilla b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
2) Mini Abismo Negro b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © [MEX MINI] *
3) Lady Apache b Tiffany © [MEX WOMEN, Reina De Reinas] *
4) Gronda, Intocable, Zorro DQ La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Texano *
5) Abismo Negro & Cibernético b La Parka Jr. & Octagón and Heavy Metal & Latin Lover and Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [#1 Contenders, MEX TAG] *

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Calypso & Monje Maldito b Impala Results & Intrepido
2) Mario Mora & Ventarron King b Delfin & Kempo Dragón
3) Relámpago & Tiger Boy DQ Dr. Killer & Rudy Santana
4) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Oriental & Path Finder
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayman b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario
6) Blue Demon Jr. b El Hijo Del Santo

ACASA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) El Imposter & Magno b Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero
2) Baby Solis & Contacto b Epidemia & Galáctico
3) Ari Romero b Migra
4) Ari Romero Jr., El Hijo Del Cobarde, Mistico (Juarez) b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Corsario De Fuego & Tormenta Tropical b Kraven & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard b Black Pegasus, Celta King, Yakuza
3) Bello Adan DQ Rey de Corazones
4) Black Tiger III & El Hijo Del Gladiador b Atlantis & Kid Contreras
5) Justiciero b Mano Negra [hair]

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz [RB]
1) Misterio & Murciélago Negro b Azhor & Cancerbero
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
3) Novia de la Parka & Princesa Blanca b La Chola & Miss Janeth
4) Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II b Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
5) El Alebrije & Latin Lover b Héctor Garza & Monsther

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Rey Muerte I
2) Conflictus Jr. & Príncipe Zafiro vs Águila I & Espacial
3) Psycho & Súper Punk vs El Renegado & Vigilante
4) Chamuco Treviño & Moro III vs Bravo del Norte & Soberano Jr.
Soberano Jr. is Americas middleweight champion, Moro III won the trophy the week before

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Chuy Oviedo & Ratón Hernández b Arsenal & Falcón Kid
2) Apóstol & Tigro II b Centurion De Oro & Centurion Negro Jr.
3) Bengalí, Mongol Chino Jr., Sika b Cats, La Bestia, Súper Vaquero
4) Caifan Rockero I, Chucho Mar Jr., Oriental I b Caifan Rockero II, Orientale II, Raiden [Relevos Increíbles] * Raiden/Oriental II/Caifan II vs. Caifan I/Chucho Mar Jr./Oriental I (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Antifaz del Norte, Kaoma Jr., Mr. Niebla b Máscara Año 2000, Mongol Chino, Súper Parka *

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2004 Zinancantepec, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Linda Star & Marcela b Amapola & La Diabólica
2) Ricky Marvin, Virus, Volador Jr. b Destroyer, Masada, Zumbido
3) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Arkángel de la Muerte, Shu el Guerrero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Neutrón, Starman, Último Vampiro b Calígula, Messala, Valentin Mayo
3) Mr. México, Sangre Azteca, Veneno b Alacrán De Durango, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera *
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Sagrado b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *
5) Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 b Alan Stone, Negro Casas, Satánico *

AAA (WED) 02/04/2004 Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Zorro b Pirata Morgan © [MEX HEAVY]

indy (THU) 02/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Flashman
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Mr. Maniaco & Scriba
3) Conflictus & Piloto Negro vs Moro III & Mr. Guerrero
4) Cóndor de Oro, El Dorado, Gato Volador vs Antrax, Caín, Diabólico I

LLL (THU) 02/05/2004 Cuautitlán, Estado de México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pegasso & Torero b Brandon & Vangelis
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental DDQ Johnny Villalobos & Martha Villalobos
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Novillerito b Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) El Fenomeno, Monsther, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada
5) Gronda, Intocable, La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético

CMLL (FRI) 02/06/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Ramstein & Súper Comando b Astro Boy & Zetta
2) Ángel Azteca, Brazo de Oro, Pantera b Masada, Nosawa, Violencia
3) Felino, Olímpico, Safari b Fuerza Guerrera, Súper Crazy, Zumbido *
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Mágica, Terrible *
5) LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr. *

indy (FRI) 02/06/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Aracnido b Mr. Fantastic
2) Memo Valles & Sangre De León DQ Apóstol & El Maligno
3) Coco Viper & Maniaco DQ Salsero & Silver Star

Mora (FRI) 02/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Furia Oriental & Thunder Boy b Ángel Negro Jr. & Danger
2) Éxtassis, King Tiger, Tucan b Jr., Leopardo, Neón
3) Araña, King Dragón, Príncipe Arandú b Fobia, Perro Ruso, Tornado Negro
4) Brazo de Plata, Rayman, Sombra Vengadora Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Súper Kendo DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

source: https://i.imgur.com/QF4StOE.png

(i.imgur.com)

WWA (FRI) 02/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Araña, Arandú, Dragón vs Fobia, Perro Ruso, Tornado
4) La Sombra, Rayman, Súper Porky vs Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

Event Notes: year is guess

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/07/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Troll El Rockero b Jimmy Boy
2) La Chispita & Muneca Oriental b Lady Warrior & Zareth
3) Brazo Jr. & Kido b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Marquez Jr.
4) Campesino del Valle, Warrior I, Warrior II DCO Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca
5) Blackman Jr., Brazo de Oro, Robotman b Huracán Ramírez, Mohicano I, Sagrado
6) Negro Casas, Ricky Marvin, Villano III b Jaque Mate, Nitro, Súper Crazy

CMLL (SAT) 02/07/2004 Plaza de la Unidad de PRI, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estruendo & Skar b Desertor & Destroyer
2) Josseline, Linda Star, Marcela b Amapola, La Diabólica, La Nazi
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Ramstein & Sangre Azteca © b Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. [DF TAG]
5) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
6) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Pierroth Jr.

AAA (SAT) 02/07/2004 Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco [RB]
1) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Psicosis & Psicosis [AAA MASCOT TAG]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4CUJO4CYAAn3t0.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SAT) 02/07/2004 Robles Canta Bar, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Ángel De Satán & Escape vs Gayber & Mr. Lobo
2) Brandon & Samba vs Apolo Star & Mr. Arena
Samba - the future Guerrero Maya Jr. - made his debut
3) Estranger & Mr. Niebla vs el Signo & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon, Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario vs Libre Y Loco, Tigre Universitario, Volcán *
2) Apolo Chino, Dr. Cronos Jr., Red Flamer vs Galactar, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. *
3) Androide, El Clon, Potro Jr. vs Corazón de Barrio, Latin Hart, Sexy King *
4) Jerry Estrada & Konan Plus b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Stuka I [relevos suicidas] *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Stuka I [hair] *
6) Apolo Estrada, Humberto Garza Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Monje Negro Jr., Universo 2000, Veneno *

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs Yuséfalos
2) Averno vs Corsario Rojo
3) Baby Olmos & Principe Negro vs Boby Saucedo & Soldado Universal
4) Cóndor de Oro & Hombre Araña vs Diabólico I & Kain

Event Notes: first show of the season

IWRG (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita & White Man Jr. b Full Contact & Súper Cometa
2) Comando Delta & Comando Gama b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega DQ Cyborg, Guardia, Oficial
4) Cerebro Negro, Rambo, Suicida b Avisman, Fantasy IWRG, Sagrado
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mil Máscaras, Pantera b Canek, Toro Irisson, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Luger b Cyrax
2) Comando & Metal b Bird Boy & Perla Negra
3) Rey Pirata & Venganza Negra b Black Sunday & Slash
4) El Monsturo, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) El Hijo de Aníbal & Mr. Niebla b Puma & Terrible

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Black Rock
2) Fantasma Del Rock vs Hara Kiri
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Búfalo Blanco & Camorra
4) Flecha Veloz, Fuego, Ramsés vs Hermano Coraje, Leopardo Negro, Maniaco

AAA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Infinito, Memo Valles, Shakira b Apóstol, Black Soul, Súper Combo
2) Caifan Rockero II, La Llamarada, Raiden b Chicano, Turbina, Venum II
3) La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Martha La Sarapera
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Charles Lucero & Chucho Mar
5) Ares, Dos Caras Sr., Súper Caló b Arandú, Head Hunter I, Sergio Romo Jr.
6) Hator b Maniaco [Ultimate Jeopardy Cage, UWF LH]

ACASA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero b Bestia I & Bestia II [Northern Tag]
2) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado b Cinta De Oro, Fishman jr., Rey Escorpión (Reynosa)
3) Casandro, El Dandy, Randy The Stripper b Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., El Cobarde
4) Hijo del Cobarde b Mistico (Juarez) [JUAREZ NWA MIDDLE]
the Gory Guerrero belt being reused?
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Heavy Metal b Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Estudiante b Transformer
2) Bam Bam & Mini Fantasy b Gitanito & Titanus
3) Rey de Corazones, Tonina Jackson Jr., Yakuza b Bello Adan, Perro de Guerra, Storm
4) Kid Contreras b Mano Negra Jr.
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Justiciero, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Terrible

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Águila I
2) El Rockero & Gran Brujo vs Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Moro Jr.
3) Brillante & Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Chamuco Treviño & Moro III vs Bravo del Norte & Soberano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2004 Plaza de la Unidad de PRI, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Atlantis & LA Park b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pierroth Jr.

AAA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Tecomán, Colima [RB]
1) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Psicosis & Psicosis II [AAA MASCOT TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 02/10/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Pequeño Violencia
2) Jeque, Ramstein, Valentin Mayo b Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Starman
3) Brazo de Oro, Olímpico, Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Bestia Salvaje, Mephisto, Violencia b Felino, Negro Casas, Virus *
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr.
6) Satánico DQ Averno *

AAA (WED) 02/11/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Águila Azteca b El Maligno
2) Memo Valles & Shakira b Infinito & Macabro
3) Apóstol, Ben Hur, Gavilán Negro b Black Panther, Mr. Pantera, Orlando Santa Cruz
4) La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany b Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera
5) Jungla Negra Jr., La Llamarada, Maniaco b Chicano, Silver Star, Turbina

IWRG (THU) 02/12/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra & Panterita b Asteroide & Full Contact
2) Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III b Fantasma de la Ópera, Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy
3) Comando Alfa & Comando Delta b Mega & Ultra Mega
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado b Guardia, Toro Irisson, Veneno
5) Negro Casas & Scorpió Jr. b Tinieblas Jr. & Villano IV [relevos suicidas]
6) Villano IV b Tinieblas Jr. © [IWRG IC HEAVY]

indy (THU) 02/12/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Maniaco
2) Bala & Tackle vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Moro III & Mr. Guerrero vs Conflictus & Piloto Negro [super libre]
4) Cóndor de Oro, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. vs Diabólico I, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: Jerry Estrada & Mascara Sagrada will appear on the 19th.

AAA (THU) 02/12/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Resplandor & Negro Navarro b Dr. Markus & Enfermero Jr.
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Oscar Sevilla
3) Electroshock & La Parka Jr. b Charly Manson & Cibernético

indy (THU) 02/12/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estrella 2000 b Halcón Asesino [hair]

LLF (FRI) 02/13/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Princesa Sugheit vs Tigresa Del Norte
2) La Chacala vs Martha La Sarapera
3) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit
4) Christina Ricci & Helena Heavenly vs La Bruja & Tigresa Del Norte

CMLL (FRI) 02/13/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata
2) Neutrón, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
3) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Mágica, Terrible DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 UNIVERSO 2000 MANDA EN CAMILLA A MASCARA MAGICA FEBRERO 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker *

XLUM (FRI) 02/13/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Nocturno, Randuz, Súper Niño b Ángel Negro Jr., Gangrena, Imperio
2) Extreme Boy, Star Boy, Thunder Boy DDQ Cóndor, Orión, Stigma
3) El Depredador, Mr. Tempest, TJ Boy, Venum Black b Adam Pearce, Hardcore Kidd, Jason Allgood, Perro Ruso
4) Mortiz, Psicosis I, Rey Misterio Sr. b Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Súper Astro
5) Black Tiger III b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pierroth Jr. [Ladder, $5000]

indy (FRI) 02/13/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Corsario Rojo
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Fuego & Súper Punk
3) Dany Gardenia, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain
4) Laker, Leopardo Negro, Pancho Tequila vs Gato Volador, Stuka I, Stuka II

Event Notes: Pancho Tequila is promoter.

AAA TV (FRI) 02/13/2004 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Novillerito vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor vs Histeria, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II *
3) La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Texano vs El Brazo, Heavy Metal, Intocable
4) Zorro © b Electroshock [UWA LH] *
5) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético vs Gronda, La Parka, Latin Lover

indy (SAT) 02/14/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Celta King b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Black Secret & La Parkita b Piratita Morgan & Zafirito Infernal
3) La Infernal & Skayderman b La Americana & Relámpago
4) Máscara Sagrada & Villano III DQ Furia Boricua & Tonina Jackson Jr.

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/14/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca b Warrior I, Warrior II, Warrior III [mask]

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:24

Return to Index