indy: 2004-02

<-- 2004-01 --- 2004-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

NICE (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon, El Clon, Kiowa, Red Flamer vs Libre Y Loco, Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario, Volcan *
2) Astuto, Latin Heart, Sexy King vs Androide, Dr. Cronos Jr., Rey Sagitario *
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Spider-Man vs Apolo Chino, Centurión Negro, Potro Jr. *
4) Jerry Estrada & Monje Negro Jr. vs Stuka I & Valente Fernandez *

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Zandokan II b Halcón Furia [mask]

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alacran Rojo b Caballero De Fuego
2) Hardy Boy I & Hardy Boy II b Black Brother I & Black Brother II
3) Cachorro & Metal b Corazón Gitano & Vampiro Metálico
4) Epidemia & Venganza Negra b El Monstruo & Gran Cuchillo
5) Felino & Neutrón b La Nazi & Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Black Rock
2) Camorra & Satán vs Búfalo Blanco & Sable
3) Flashman vs Furia Negra [mask]
4) Flecha Veloz, Fuego, Ramsés vs Índio Wama, Leopardo Negro, Maniaco

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Calypso & Monje Maldito b Impala Results & Intrepido
2) Mario Mora & Ventarron King b Delfin & Kempo Dragón
3) Relámpago & Tiger Boy DQ Dr. Killer & Rudy Santana
4) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Oriental & Path Finder
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayman b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario
6) Blue Demon Jr. b El Hijo Del Santo

ACASA (SUN) 02/01/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) El Imposter & Magno b Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero
2) Baby Solis & Contacto b Epidemia & Galáctico
3) Ari Romero b Migra
4) Ari Romero Jr., El Hijo Del Cobarde, Mistico (Juarez) b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Corsario De Fuego & Tormenta Tropical b Kraven & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Ave Nocturna, Storm, Wizard b Black Pegasus, Celta King, Yakuza
3) Bello Adan DQ Rey de Corazones
4) Black Tiger III & El Hijo Del Gladiador b Atlantis & Kid Contreras
5) Justiciero b Mano Negra [hair]

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Rey Muerte I
2) Conflictus Jr. & Príncipe Zafiro vs Águila I & Espacial
3) Psycho & Súper Punk vs El Renegado & Vigilante
4) Chamuco Treviño & Moro III vs Bravo del Norte & Soberano Jr.
Soberano Jr. is Americas middleweight champion, Moro III won the trophy the week before

indy (SUN) 02/01/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Chuy Oviedo & Ratón Hernández b Arsenal & Falcón Kid
2) Apóstol & Tigro II b Centurion De Oro & Centurion Negro Jr.
3) Bengalí, Mongol Chino Jr., Sika b Cats, La Bestia, Súper Vaquero
4) Caifan Rockero I, Chucho Mar Jr., Oriental I b Caifan Rockero II, Orientale II, Raiden [Relevos Increíbles] * Raiden/Oriental II/Caifan II vs. Caifan I/Chucho Mar Jr./Oriental I (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Antifaz del Norte, Kaoma Jr., Mr. Niebla b Máscara Año 2000, Mongol Chino, Súper Parka *

indy (THU) 02/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Flashman
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Mr. Maniaco & Scriba
3) Conflictus & Piloto Negro vs Moro III & Mr. Guerrero
4) Cóndor de Oro, El Dorado, Gato Volador vs Antrax, Caín, Diabólico I

LLL (THU) 02/05/2004 Cuautitlán, Estado de México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pegasso & Torero b Brandon & Vangelis
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental DDQ Johnny Villalobos & Martha Villalobos
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Novillerito b Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) El Fenomeno, Monsther, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada
5) Gronda, Intocable, La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético

indy (FRI) 02/06/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Aracnido b Mr. Fantastic
2) Memo Valles & Sangre De León DQ Apóstol & El Maligno
3) Coco Viper & Maniaco DQ Salsero & Silver Star

source: https://i.imgur.com/QF4StOE.png

(i.imgur.com)

WWA (FRI) 02/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Araña, Arandú, Dragón vs Fobia, Perro Ruso, Tornado
4) La Sombra, Rayman, Súper Porky vs Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

Event Notes: year is guess

Mora (FRI) 02/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Furia Oriental & Thunder Boy b Ángel Negro Jr. & Danger
2) Éxtassis, King Tiger, Tucan b Jr., Leopardo, Neón
3) Araña, King Dragón, Príncipe Arandú b Fobia, Perro Ruso, Tornado Negro
4) Brazo de Plata, Rayman, Sombra Vengadora Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Súper Kendo DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/07/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Troll El Rockero b Jimmy Boy
2) La Chispita & Muneca Oriental b Lady Warrior & Zareth
3) Brazo Jr. & Kido b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Marquez Jr.
4) Campesino del Valle, Warrior I, Warrior II DCO Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca
5) Blackman Jr., Brazo de Oro, Robotman b Huracán Ramírez, Mohicano I, Sagrado
6) Negro Casas, Ricky Marvin, Villano III b Jaque Mate, Nitro, Súper Crazy

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon, Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario vs Libre Y Loco, Tigre Universitario, Volcán *
2) Apolo Chino, Dr. Cronos Jr., Red Flamer vs Galactar, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. *
3) Androide, El Clon, Potro Jr. vs Corazón de Barrio, Latin Hart, Sexy King *
4) Jerry Estrada & Konan Plus b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Stuka I [relevos suicidas] *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Stuka I [hair] *
6) Apolo Estrada, Humberto Garza Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Monje Negro Jr., Universo 2000, Veneno *

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs Yuséfalos
2) Averno vs Corsario Rojo
3) Baby Olmos & Principe Negro vs Boby Saucedo & Soldado Universal
4) Cóndor de Oro & Hombre Araña vs Diabólico I & Kain

Event Notes: first show of the season

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Luger b Cyrax
2) Comando & Metal b Bird Boy & Perla Negra
3) Rey Pirata & Venganza Negra b Black Sunday & Slash
4) El Monsturo, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) El Hijo de Aníbal & Mr. Niebla b Puma & Terrible

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Black Rock
2) Fantasma Del Rock vs Hara Kiri
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Búfalo Blanco & Camorra
4) Flecha Veloz, Fuego, Ramsés vs Hermano Coraje, Leopardo Negro, Maniaco

ACASA (SUN) 02/08/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero b Bestia I & Bestia II [Northern Tag]
2) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado b Cinta De Oro, Fishman jr., Rey Escorpión (Reynosa)
3) Casandro, El Dandy, Randy The Stripper b Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., El Cobarde
4) Hijo del Cobarde b Mistico (Juarez) [JUAREZ NWA MIDDLE]
the Gory Guerrero belt being reused?
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Heavy Metal b Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Estudiante b Transformer
2) Bam Bam & Mini Fantasy b Gitanito & Titanus
3) Rey de Corazones, Tonina Jackson Jr., Yakuza b Bello Adan, Perro de Guerra, Storm
4) Kid Contreras b Mano Negra Jr.
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Justiciero, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Terrible

indy (SUN) 02/08/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Águila I
2) El Rockero & Gran Brujo vs Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Moro Jr.
3) Brillante & Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Chamuco Treviño & Moro III vs Bravo del Norte & Soberano Jr.

indy (THU) 02/12/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Maniaco
2) Bala & Tackle vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Moro III & Mr. Guerrero vs Conflictus & Piloto Negro [super libre]
4) Cóndor de Oro, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. vs Diabólico I, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: Jerry Estrada & Mascara Sagrada will appear on the 19th.

indy (THU) 02/12/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estrella 2000 b Halcón Asesino [hair]

LLF (FRI) 02/13/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Princesa Sugheit vs Tigresa Del Norte
2) La Chacala vs Martha La Sarapera
3) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit
4) Christina Ricci & Helena Heavenly vs La Bruja & Tigresa Del Norte

XLUM (FRI) 02/13/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Nocturno, Randuz, Súper Niño b Ángel Negro Jr., Gangrena, Imperio
2) Extreme Boy, Star Boy, Thunder Boy DDQ Cóndor, Orión, Stigma
3) El Depredador, Mr. Tempest, TJ Boy, Venum Black b Adam Pearce, Hardcore Kidd, Jason Allgood, Perro Ruso
4) Mortiz, Psicosis I, Rey Misterio Sr. b Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Súper Astro
5) Black Tiger III b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pierroth Jr. [Ladder, $5000]

indy (FRI) 02/13/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Corsario Rojo
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Fuego & Súper Punk
3) Dany Gardenia, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain
4) Laker, Leopardo Negro, Pancho Tequila vs Gato Volador, Stuka I, Stuka II

Event Notes: Pancho Tequila is promoter.

indy (SAT) 02/14/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Celta King b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Black Secret & La Parkita b Piratita Morgan & Zafirito Infernal
3) La Infernal & Skayderman b La Americana & Relámpago
4) Máscara Sagrada & Villano III DQ Furia Boricua & Tonina Jackson Jr.

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/14/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mosca b Warrior I, Warrior II, Warrior III [mask]

indy (SAT) 02/14/2004 Gimnasio Municipal, San Pedro, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Fuego & Pequeño Star.
2) La Calaquita & Pilotito Negro vs Dragóncito & Mr. Guerrerito
3) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Gran Davis Jr., Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra
4) Difunto I, Laker, Pancho Tequila vs Gato Volador, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

Event Notes: Pancho Tequila appears to be promoting this one as well.

indy (SUN) 02/15/2004 Arcelia, Guerrero [RB]
1) Black Secret b Zafirito Infernal
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & La Infernal b Celta King & Lady Warrior
3) Skayderman & Tonina Jackson Jr. b La Chona & Villano III
4) La Parkita & Máscara Sagrada DQ Furia Boricua & Piratita Morgan

source: https://scontent-a.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/10931271_848649645199451_8828263904925852562_n.jpg?oh=d325e22af86a25812871cbbfe74b7e9e&oe=552AD4C8

(scontent-a.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/15/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Pantera Del Ring II & Polimero Especial II b Rey Hechicero & Rey Sagitario
2) Galactar, Libre Y Loco, Volcan b Androide, Clon De Ray Mendoza, Dr. Kronos Jr.
3) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Sexy King b Apolo Chino, Potro Jr., Red Flamer
4) Jerry Estrada, Monje Negro Jr., Zumbido b Estrella Dorada Jr., Ricky Marvin, Ringo Mendoza
5) Apolo Estrada Jr. © b Veneno [FILL WELTER] *
6) Black Tiger III, Canek, Konan Plus DQ Corazón Latino, Mil Máscaras, Spiderman *

indy (SUN) 02/15/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno vs Silver Boy
2) Corsario Rojo vs Guerrero
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Satán & V-57
4) Antrax, Diabólico I, Kain vs Baby Olmos, Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirikawa II

ACASA (SUN) 02/15/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) El Imposter & Magno b Franky Olmos & Galáctico
2) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado b Cinta De Oro, Fishman jr., Rocky Star
3) Migra & Scorpió 2000 b Ari Romero & Ari Romero Jr. [hardcore]
4) El Cobarde, El Hijo del Solitario, Héctor Garza b Casandro, El Dandy, El Hijo de Aníbal
5) Hijo del Lizmark & Mistico (Juarez) b Blue Demon Jr. & Psicosis I

indy (SUN) 02/15/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Estudiante b Transformer
2) Ave Nocturna & Bam Bam b Gitanito & Tormenta Tropical
3) Moreno Casas, Perro de Guerra, Yakuza DQ Black Pegasus, Spider Black, Storm
4) Kid Contreras, Safari, Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mephisto
5) Rey de Corazones b Bello Adan [hair]

indy (SUN) 02/15/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El SIglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante & Príncipe Zafiro vs Black Justice & Espacial
2) Psycho & Rockero vs Baby Star I & Fantomas
3) Moro III & Moro Jr. vs Bravo del Norte & Vaquero Salazar
4) Chamuco Treviño & Gran Jefe II vs Gran Jefe Jr. & Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/15/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Gavilán Negro, La Bestia, Rey Infernal b Apóstol, Flecha Azul, Mercurio
2) Kato Kung Lee, Orientale I, Orientale II b La Llamarada, Pancho Tequila, Súper Vaquero
3) Blue Panther, Gitano del Norte, Kaoma Jr. b Mongol Chino, Súper Crazy, Súper Parka * Blue Panther/Kaoma Jr./Gitano vs. Super Parka/Super Crazy/Mongol Chino (posted by rnrwrasslin)

source: http://mandarake.co.jp/information/2015/05/15/21nkn03/p10.jpg

(mandarake.co.jp)

indy (THU) 02/19/2004 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Bam Bam & Fantasy vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Valiente vs Gato Gris, Koreano, Valentin Mayo
3) Alan Stone, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, Nitro, Veneno
4) Atlantis vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (FRI) 02/20/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Infinito b Águila Azteca
2) Chuy Oviedo, Relámpago Cherokee, Súper Combo b el Tacua, Memo Valles, Sangre De León
3) Silver Star b Coco Viper

Hego (FRI) 02/20/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Onyx & Viernes 13 b Caballero 2000 & Sparks
2) King Tiger & Tucan b Imperio & Spider Black
3) King Azteca, King Dragón, Príncipe Arandú DQ El Brazo, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Mr. Águila b La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Zorro
5) Héctor Garza & Latin Lover b Damián 666 & Halloween

indy (SAT) 02/21/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago vs Gato Negro
2) Mr. Eagly vs Sultán
3) Brillante & Brillante Jr. vs Comando Negro I & Comando Negro Jr.
debut of Comando Negro Jr.
4) Psycho & Rudy Reyna vs Sexy Piscis & Vaquero

Toryumon X (SUN) 02/22/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Small Dandy Fuji b Chiharu Watanabe
2) Mini CIMA & SUWAcito b Manabu Murakami & Naoki Tanisaki [Yamaha Cup, semifinal]
3) Kei Sato & Shu Sato b Mango Fukuda & Pineapple Hanai [Yamaha Cup, semifinal]
4) Gajaldo, Lambo Miura, Murciélago b Koichiro Arai, Skayde, Turbo
5) Rey Bucanero, Takeshi Minnamono, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, Henry III Sugawara, Taiji Ishimori
6) Mini CIMA & SUWAcito b Kei Sato & Shu Sato [Yamaha Cup, final]

indy (SUN) 02/22/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior & Polimero Especial II b Chacos & Destroyer
2) Black Fox, Libre Y Loco, Willy Wong b Gardenia Azteca, La Chica De Arabia, Rosa Salvaje
3) Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Galactar b Kiowa, Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario *
4) Corazón de Barrio & Sexy King b Crazy Demon & Dr. Kronos Jr.
5) Apolo Chino, Potro Jr., Red Flamer b Gato Volador, Humberto Garza Jr., Príncipe Franky *
6) Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Canek, Cien Caras, Monje Negro Jr. *
7) Jerry Estrada, Latin Heart, Spiderman b Konan Plus [cage] * Konan Big vs Jerry Estrada vs Latin Heart vs SPIDERMAN (posted by timmy8271b)

indy (SUN) 02/22/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Satán vs Silver Boy
2) El Reo vs Mr. Essy
3) Índio Wama I, Índio Wama Jr., V-57 vs Averno, Guerrero, Nemo
V-57 and Nemo are feuding
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Trébol Jr. vs Bravo Del Norte II & Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 02/22/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Fantasma Del Rock
2) Calaquita & Hara Kiri vs Flashman & Venum
3) Búfalo Blanco & Camorra vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
4) Cóndor de Oro, Fuego, Ramsés vs Boby Saucedo, Boy Rocker, Principe Negro

indy (SUN) 02/22/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte & Soldado Universal vs Brillante Jr. & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Baby Star & Psycho vs Black Justice & Espacial
3) Bravo del Norte & Vaquero Salazar vs Acuario & As Rey
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Brillante & Pequeño Halcón

indy (TUE) 02/24/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Estigma I & Estigma II b Crazzy Rock & Kiowa
2) Black Fox & Willy Wong b Guerrero Griego & Símbolo 2000
3) Gato Volador & Libre Y Loco b Apolo Chino & Dr. Kronos Jr.
4) Canek, Jerry Estrada, Monje Negro Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Príncipe Franky

JuBa (TUE) 02/24/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Mensajero de la Muerte & Rocker Boy b Black Star & Guerrero Del Camino
2) Metalik & Puños De Serpiente b Luminoso & Misterio Negro
3) School Boy I & School Boy II b Belcebu & Pequeño Comando
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Pinguito, Violento b Batman, Corazón de Barrio, Zorro
5) Cibernético & Hator b La Parka Jr. & Súper Parka

indy (THU) 02/26/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Oso Negro Jr. vs Brillante Jr. & Multifacetico
2) El Genio, El Tackle, Espacial vs Acuario, El Cometa, Psycho
3) Brillante, Príncipe Zafiro, Vaquero vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Súper Leopardo, Súper Punk
4) Sexy Piscis, Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Kevin Warrior, Moro III, Moro Jr.

source: http://thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/2019-03/20040227.png

(thecubsfan.com)

Baja Stars (FRI) 02/27/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Arandú, Black Spider, Mr. Tempest vs Depredador, Perro Ruso, Tle Tucan
4) Extreme Tiger, Súper Knedo, Venum Black vs Casandro, Mortiz, TJ Boy
5) Black Tiger, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Nicho el Millionario, Rey Misterio, Scorpió

LLF (SAT) 02/28/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Dark Angel vs Suzuky
2) Matha La Sarapera & Mistica vs La Felina & Princesa Sugheit
3) Misteriosa & Poly Star vs Chica Cometa & Tigresa Del Norte
4) Christian Ricci & Diana La Cazadora vs Intrusa & La Bruja

MAXPROAD (SAT) 02/28/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Dragón Mágico & Kido b Maravilla 2000 & Marquez Jr.
2) Black Shadow Jr., Black Solider, Campesino del Valle b Macho I, Macho II, Macho III
3) Águila Solitaria, Misterioso II, Mohicano I b Ice Killer, Ponzoña, Robotman
4) Fantasma Jr. & Rey Vikingo b El Payaso & MS-1 Jr.
5) Espectro Jr., MS-1, Satánico b Dr. Markus, Jaque Mate, Pentagon Black

indy (SAT) 02/28/2004 Guadalupe, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Infinito, Memo Valles, Yako b Boshido, Relámpago Cherokee, Súper Combo
2) Salsero & Sangre De León b Coco Rosa & Coco Viper
3) Silver Star b Hator [UWF LH]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:22

Return to Index