All: 2004-03

<-- 2004-02 --- 2004-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 03/02/2004 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Medics I, Medics II, Medics III b Miner I, Miner II, Miner III
2) El Exótico & Marco Rivera b El Koreano & Misterioso II
3) Blue Demon Jr. & Volador Jr. b El Hijo del Diablo & Negro Navarro
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Solar I b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 03/02/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Koreano & Flecha b Tony Boy & Valiente
2) Calígula, Jeque, Messala b Alacrán De Durango, Starman, Último Vampiro
3) Ringo Mendoza, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Sagrado b Scorpió Jr., Veneno, Violencia *
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Safari *

JuBa (TUE) 03/02/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) School Boy I & School Boy II b Belcebu & Pequeño Comando
2) Kaoma Jr., Sexy Francis, Violento b Panza, Panzita, Spiderman
3) Imagen I & Turok b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) Batman b Pingüino [mask]
5) Latin Lover & Tinieblas Jr. b Hator & Heavy Metal

CMLL (WED) 03/03/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Black Silver 2000 b Star Magic
2) Dr. Kane & Fireman b Destroyer & Lobo Plateado
3) Armagedon & Punky DCO Lover Boy & Pez Tiger
4) Averno & Mephisto b Negro Casas & Satánico
5) Atlantis, Shocker, Terrible b Rey Bucanero, Súper Crazy, Último Guerrero

LLF (FRI) 03/05/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Luna Mágica b La Pandillera
2) Princesa Sugheit b Martha La Sarapera
3) La Bruja, La Chacala, La Tigresa b La Felina, La Vampiresa, Miss America
4) Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora [hardcore]

CMLL (FRI) 03/05/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Súper Comando & Valentin Mayo b Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata
2) Neutrón, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Mr. México, Nitro, Sangre Azteca *
3) Alan Stone, Atlantis, Blue Panther DQ Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico *
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b LA Park, Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible * ÙLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO,HERMANOS DINAMITA VS 1000% GUAPOS,LA PARK 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Vampiro © b Black Warrior [NWA LH] *

indy (FRI) 03/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Maniaco vs Imperio Negro I
2) Espacial & Imperio Negro II vs Moro Jr. & Pequeño Star
3) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Leopardo

Hego (FRI) 03/05/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Spawn & Súper Rino b King Tiger & Onyx
2) Morfosis, Scream, Tazmaniac b Babe Cobra, Intermax, Tigrillo
3) Máscara Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Kendo b El Depredador, Highlander, King Azteca
4) Animaniac, Espia Chino, Shamu b Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced
5) Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila DQ Damián 666 & Halloween

CMLL (FRI) 03/05/2004 Calimaya, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Ramstein, Zumbido b Tony Rivera, Virus, Volador Jr.
2) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Felino b Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

AAA TV (FRI) 03/05/2004 Puebla, Puebla [RB]
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Novillerito, Oscar Sevilla, Pegasso b Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Operativo, Policeman
2) Tiffany b Lady Apache [bull terrier] *
3) El Brazo, Heavy Metal, Intocable DQ La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Texano *
4) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Juventud Guerrera *
5) Charly Manson & Chessman b Electroshock & Zorro [cage] *

indy (FRI) 03/05/2004 Tepeapulco, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Cóndor b Brother Xtreme II
2) Gasparin & Panterita b Logoer & Rey Gato
3) Julissa & La Chispita b La Migala & La Seductora
4) Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Brazo de Oro & Coco Rojo DQ Villano IV & Villano V

indy (SAT) 03/06/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Black Secret
2) Lady Warrior b Muneca Oriental
3) Warrior Star & Winners Black b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Turbina
4) Brazo de Plata & La Chona b Cripta & Jaque Mate Jr.

MAXPROAD (SAT) 03/06/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Mohicano I DQ Hipnosis, Pistolero, Robotman
2) Satánico & Súper Crazy b Averno & Mephisto
3) Máscara Mágica & Shocker DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) El Engendro b Blade [Arena Alcalde LH]

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Gitanito
2) Explosivo, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Mogur, Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo
3) Brazo de Oro, Neutrón, Ringo Mendoza b Loco Max, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Tiger III, Satánico, Violencia
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Power Man b Último Bárbaro [mask]

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Eddy Montana b El Lider [hair]
2) Máscara Mágica, Shocker, Terrible b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bochido & Marlon b Kid Panther & Símbolo 2000
2) Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Libre Y Loco, Volcan b Cowboy Jr., Guerrero Griego, Zulu
3) Chacos, Mr. Latino, Príncipe Franky b Dr. Kronos Jr., Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero *
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Felino, Sagrado b Clon De Ray Mendoza, Crazy Demon, Red Flamer *
5) Jaque Mate, Jerry Estrada, Konan Plus b Corazón Latino, Safari, Spiderman *
6) Apolo Chino b Gato Volador [Vale Tudo] *
7) Canek, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Mil Máscaras *

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Libertad, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.50.47)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Nancy & Roy Reyes vs Celente & Maria La Candelaria
3) Serpiente Negra I & Serpiente Negra II vs Conde Bartock I & Conde Bartock II
4) Star Boy, Suicida, Último Gladiador vs Negro Navarro, Paco Salazar, Shu el Guerrero
5) Black Terry vs Lobo I

IWRG (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero & Rasta Boy b Mr. Libra & Panterita
2) Chamaco Torres, Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
3) Mega, Omega, Vértigo DQ Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Xibalva
4) Cerebro Negro & Suicida b Avisman & Fantasy IWRG
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Veneno b El Dandy, Hijo del Lizmark, Matrix

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Nueva Perla, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Bobby Tijuana, Guerrero Nocturno, Ray Sugar b Gasparin, Kiss Star, Magnuss

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs El Mago
2) Camorra & Venum vs Gato Negro & Llantón
3) El Genio & Furia Negra vs Gran Brujo & Sable
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Driver Cross, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
1) Gladis Night & Lady Scorpió b Estrella De Fuego & La Mestiza

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Soldado Infernal b Rudy Valdes
2) Furli & Meteoro DRAW Mazambula & Mini Sepulcro
3) Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II b Copemico & Tigre Salvaje
4) Hacha De Guerra, Mecano, Ultratumba b Escorpión Dorado Jr., Magistral, Príncipe Mágico
5) Chirikawa, Lanza De La Muerte, Tatanka b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

AAA (SUN) 03/07/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Shakira b Macabro
2) La Chacala, La Felina, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera
3) Ares, el Tacua, Turbina b Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper
4) Black Silver, Chucho Mar, Rey Infernal b Caifan Rockero II, Coliseo 2000, Diluvio Negro I
5) Chucho Mar Jr. DRAW Caifan Rockero I
6) Chicano & La Llamarada b Ben Hur & Orlando Santa Cruz [relevos suicidas]
7) Orlando Santa Cruz b Ben Hur [hair]
8) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star b Arandú, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr.

ACASA (SUN) 03/07/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Epidemia & Galáctico b Aladdin & Magno
2) Scorpió 2000 b Ari Romero Jr.
3) Cinta De Oro, La Sirenita, Rocky Star b Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Yahaira [lumberjack strap]
4) Casandro, Tigre Sagrado, Villano IV DQ Ari Romero, El Cobarde, El Hijo del Solitario
5) Cibernético & Héctor Garza b Latin Lover & Mistico (Juarez)

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2023.20.39.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.20.39))

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Sunday & Destructor b Rodan X & Transformer
2) Kraven & Oculto b Ave Nocturna & Escorpión Dorado Jr.
3) Bam Bam, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza b Alarido Nocturno, Dino Curtis, Perro de Guerra
4) Magnífico, Olímpico, Virus b Andy Barrow, Black Terry, Nitro
5) Justiciero DQ Máscara Año 2000

indy (SUN) 03/07/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Malandro
2) Muerte Negra & Soldado Universal vs Black Justice & El Reo
3) Acuario & As Rey vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Fantástico I, Stuka Jr., Súper Punk

CMLL (TUE) 03/09/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Meteorix & Valiente b El Koreano & Vaquero
2) Ramstein, Súper Comando, Valentin Mayo b Astro Boy, Explosivo, Sombra de Plata
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Ringo Mendoza b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Alan Stone, Negro Casas, Safari DQ Mephisto, Scorpió Jr., Violencia *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Último Guerrero * DR WAGNER JR,EMILIO CHARLES,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO VS SHOCKER,ATLANTIS,HIJO DE LIZMARK (posted by decadas80s90s2000) SHOCKER,ATLANTIS,H LIZMARK VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,EMILIO CHARLES JR,DR WAGNER JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 03/09/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Babe Rock, Danger (Guadalajara), Magnum b Alva Joe, Dakota, Guerrero Samurai II

indy (TUE) 03/09/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rayo Universitario b Símbolo 2000
2) Rey Sagitario & Talos La Mamia b Boomerang & Rey Águila
3) Chacos, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Volcan b Guerrero Griego, Rey Hechicero, Zulu
4) Apolo Chino, Jaque Mate, Jerry Estrada b Gato Volador, Spiderman, Tigre Universitario
5) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. DRAW Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr.

JuBa (TUE) 03/09/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Luminoso & Misterio Negro b School Boy I & School Boy II
2) Martha Villalobos & Novia de la Parka b La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
3) Mini Talisman & Octagoncito (original) b Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Pimpinela Escarlata b Electroshock, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón
5) Cibernético b Intocable [cage]

AULL (WED) 03/10/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Cerval, Gigoló American, Nick La Muerte b León Rojo, Ovett, Perico
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Rambo
3) Ángel o Demonio, Solar I, Villano III b Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero
4) El Hijo de Aníbal b Máscara Año 2000
5) Canek, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr.

AAA (WED) 03/10/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Pegasso b Errante Oriental & Furia Del Ring
2) Memo Valles & Shakira b El Maligno & Macabro
3) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera b La Chacala, La Felina, Princesa Sugheit
4) Raiden, Sky, Turbina b Anibal el Vampiro, Ben Hur, Black Silver
5) Antifaz del Norte, Orlando Santa Cruz, Silver Star b Caifan Rockero II, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr.

ONAC (THU) 03/11/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Elmo & Huracán Negro b Bengalí & Israel
2) El Colibrí & Thunder Mask b Star Boy & Thunder Boy
3) Extreme Tiger & Venum Black DRAW Mortiz & TJ Boy
4) LA Park & Shocker b Rey Misterio Sr. & Último Guerrero
5) El Dandy & Psicosis I b El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 03/12/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Dr. X & Sangre Azteca b Neutrón & Tigre Blanco
2) Sagrado, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Loco Max, Masada, Nosawa
3) Zumbido b Virus [lightning] *
4) Black Tiger III, Olímpico, Pierroth b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
5) Terrible b Máscara Año 2000
6) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 DQ Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, LA Park * LA PARK,HIJO DEL PERRO,BLACK WARRIOR VS CIEN CARAS,UNIVERSO 2000,APOLO DANTES (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

IMITL (FRI) 03/12/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid & Pilotito Negro vs Fantasma Del Rock & Moro Jr.
2) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Baby Olmos & Tackle
3) Sexy Libra & Sexy Piscis vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
4) Stuka & Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo & Moro III
a friday night show, sponsored by organizada por alumnos de Ingeniería Mecánica del ITL

MAXPROAD (SAT) 03/13/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Robotman b Mohicano I [hair]

FILL (SAT) 03/13/2004 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hermano Difunto & Súper Punk vs Baby Olmos & Bala de Plata
2) El Dorado, Stuka, Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain
3) Corazón de Barrio, Latin Heart, Sexy King vs Bello David, Chica de Arabia, Sexy Piscis
4) Estrella Dorada, Gato Volador, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Androide, Black Bull, Monje Negro Jr.
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Cien Caras, Potro

indy (SUN) 03/14/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Ángel del Infierno & Símbolo 2000 b Bushido & Rey Universitario
2) Galactar, Libre Y Loco, Volcan b Gardenia Azteca, La Chica De Arabia, Rosa Salvaje
3) Chacos, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Tigre Universitario b Red Flamer, Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario
4) Androide, Jaque Mate, Konan Plus b Corazón de Barrio, Corazón Latino, Sexy King
5) Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. [FILL TAG]
6) Humberto Garza Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Canek, Cien Caras, Jerry Estrada
7) Gato Volador b Apolo Chino [mask, cage] *

indy (SUN) 03/14/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Rocky Santana b Danny Anthrax [hair]

AAA (SUN) 03/14/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hipnosis b Dark Moul
2) Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper b Ares, Chicano, el Tacua
3) Apóstol, Ben Hur, La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, La Enfermera, Sangre De León, Silver Star
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Chucho Mar Jr., Raiden, Sky, Turbina
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Psycho Simpson b Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Mr. Texas
6) Hator b Antifaz del Norte [LAWA MIDDLE]

ACASA (SUN) 03/14/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero b Aladdin & Samurai
2) Ari Romero, Fishman jr., La Sirenita b El Migra, Máquina 45 Jr., Yahaira
3) Ari Romero Jr. b Scorpió 2000 [hair]
4) Cinta De Oro, El Cobarde, Rocky Star b Mistico (Juarez), Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado [torneo, semifinal]
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I [torneo, semifinal]
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Cinta De Oro, El Cobarde, Rocky Star [torneo, final]

indy (SUN) 03/14/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial, Hijo del Soberano, Rey Pony vs Corsario Rojo I, Corsario Rojo II, Satán
2) Averno, El Carnero, El Vigilante, Guerrero vs Brillante Jr., Bumerang, Conflictus Jr., Trébol Jr.
the future Sombra working on a benefit show for a past Sombra
3) Acuario, Águila Salvaje, As Rey, El Reo vs Bravo del Norte, Principe Negro, Ranchero, Soberano Jr.
4) Cóndor de Oro, Conflictus, Diabólico I, Hombre Araña, Junior Halcón vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: benefit show for knee surgery for La Sombra (Juan Flores)

CMLL (TUE) 03/16/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Meteorix & Tony Boy
2) Chamaco Torres, Jeque, Valentin Mayo b Mano Negra Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) El Koreano, Lobo Vikingo, Misterioso II b Brazo de Plata Jr., Leono, Tigre Metálico
4) Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Violencia b Alan Stone, Tony Rivera, Virus
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Dr. X, Pierroth *

JuBa (TUE) 03/16/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Misterio Negro b Rocker Boy
2) Dakota & Rey del Camino b Humilde & Kaoma Jr.
3) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced b Asterisco, Chamaco Becerra, Corazón de Barrio
4) Imagen I & Turok b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Heavy Metal & Octagón b Hator & Pimpinela Escarlata

IWRG (THU) 03/18/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Fantasy IWRG b ? [IWRG Rey del Ring, IWRG IC MIDDLE]

indy (THU) 03/18/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Pequeño Star
2) Dragóncito & Pilotito Negro vs El Gallito & Mr. Guerrerito
3) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Mr. Guerrero, Shocker vs Brazo de Plata, Conflictus, Stuka I

LLF (FRI) 03/19/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Dark Angel © b Princesa Sugheit [LLF Juvenil]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2023.45.28.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.45.28))

CMLL (FRI) 03/19/2004 Arena México [RB]
***Dos Leyendas: El Santo & Salvador Lutteroth***
1) Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca b Astro Boy, Neutrón, Zetta
2) Tigre Blanco b Nosawa [lightning] *
3) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Sagrado DQ Averno, Fuerza Guerrera, Mephisto *
4) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. © b Olímpico, Súper Crazy, Zumbido [MEX TRIOS] * Felino/Safari/Volador Jr. vs Olimpico/Super Crazy/Zumbido - 3/19/04 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b LA Park & Shocker [CMLL TAG] *
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible b Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 [hair] * Perro Aguayo Jr. & Terrible vs Cien Caras & Mascara Ano 2000 (Hair Match) - 3/19/04 (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (FRI) 03/19/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Fuego
2) Dany Gardenia & Indomable vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hermano Difunto, Tony Rodríguez
4) Kain vs Gran Davis Jr. [hair]

indy (SAT) 03/20/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.11.08)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel o Demonio, Rodan X, Sobredosis vs Lobo II, Pancho El Malo, Violento
3) Chipita, Flor Metálica, Josseline vs La Migala, Lady Metal, Señora Muerte
4) El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Hijo Del León Negro, Negro Navarro, Rambo
5) Terry 2000 vs Terry Bolanos Jr., Último Gladiador, Nick La Muerte, Sádico, Pequeño Demonio, Signo Jr., Gigoló American [cage, hair, mask]

indy (SAT) 03/20/2004 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca [RB]
1) Black Seven b Guardaespaldas
2) La Chispita & La Seductora b Estrella De Fuego & Lady Warrior
3) Aguilita Solitaria & La Parkita b La Calaquita & Pequeño Esqueletor
4) Macho I & Macho II b Halcón Marino & Hombre Araña
5) Felino & Volador Jr. b Virus & Zumbido

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:23

Return to Index