All: 2004-04

<-- 2004-03 --- 2004-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

Luchas 2000 (THU) 04/01/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) León Negro Jr. & Raul Guerrero Jr. b Fantasma Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr.
2) Black Terry & José Luis Feliciano b Rocky Santana & Skayde
3) Rocky Santana b Black Terry [hair]
4) El Faraón, Halcón Ortiz, Mano Negra b Astro Rey, Fishman, MS-1
5) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. b Solar I & Ultraman [torneo, semifinal]
6) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
7) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata DQ Misterioso II & Volador Jr. [torneo, final]
8) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (THU) 04/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo & Mr. Eagly vs Fuego & Guerrero Místico
2) Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro vs Mr. Maniaco & Pequeño Cometa
3) Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Vaquero vs Moro III, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
4) Tony Rodríguez © b Stuka Jr. [NORTE WELTER]
listed as the Americas welterweight title next week, maybe interchangable names? Tony listed as keeping the title next week

LLF (FRI) 04/02/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB, SuperLuchas]
1) La Justiciera b La Chacala
2) La Vampiresa & Martha La Sarapera b La Felina & Madison
3) La Bruja, La Tigresa, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Rain, Valentina
4) Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel [mask]
Dark Angel was unmasked Sarah Stock.

CMLL (FRI) 04/02/2004 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata DQ Flecha & Súper Comando
2) Neutrón, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max *
3) Sagrado, Tony Rivera, Virus DQ Súper Crazy, Violencia, Zumbido *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla *
Brazo de Plata replaced Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
5) Canek, Máscara Mágica, Shocker b Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Último Guerrero *

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/14040184_1192157074189713_8115117518279451938_n.jpg?oh=bf3876628fc28ba982a724174c08079f&oe=58B92D69

(Xalapa es Lucha)

indy (FRI) 04/02/2004 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Águila Infernal, El Dragón, Tiger Boy vs ?, ??, ??
2) Hijo De Neutron, Sombra Vengador, Sombra Vengador Jr. vs Dr. Muerte, El Galeno, Medico Infernal
3) Ángel Mortal & Gabriel o Gabriella vs El Vampiro & Hijo del Tirantes and El Jaguar & Nikozuna and Gato Volador & Perro Salvaje and Skeletor & Tigre Escarlata [relevos suicidas]
4) ? vs ?? [mask, hair]
5) Apocalipsis vs Ringo Estrada, Aimoraj, Ricky Estrada, Erik Montana [cage, electric cage]
6) Ángel Azul, Celestial, El Hijo Del Santo vs Belcebu, Blue Demon, Demonio Rojo

Sandoval (FRI) 04/02/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Dragón, El Colibrí, Spider Black b Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tucan
2) Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno b Felino, Safari, Volador Jr.
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Mil Máscaras b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

AAA (FRI) 04/02/2004 Oaxaca, Oaxaca [RB]
1) Lady Apache © b Tiffany [MEX WOMEN]

AAA TV (SAT) 04/03/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, RB]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
locals match
2) Mini Abismo Negro b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 [bull terrier]
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b El Matador, Oscar Sevilla, Torero
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis b Martha Villalobos, Miss Janeth, Tiffany
5) Electroshock, Gronda, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Ghefar
6) Heavy Metal, Intocable, Latin Lover b La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana

indy (SAT) 04/03/2004 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.43.22)]
1) Gavilian Infernal & Tai Cop vs Acualico & Ángel Star
2) El Duende & Space Warrior vs Paranoiko & Psicópata
3) Huracán Negro I, Huracán Negro II, Huracán Negro III vs Matador, Mexicano, Ranchero
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Súper Kendo, Ultraman vs Black Terry, Blue Demon Jr., Shu el Guerrero
5) El Alebrije, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Charly Manson, Electroshock, Monsther

AAA TV (SAT) 04/03/2004 Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Chessman & Tiffany *

Event Notes: Believed to be Torreon, but the Torreon show on the day has a different lineup without this one taping match. Probably a part of a different taping.

CMLL (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena Coliseo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.43.20)]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Valiente vs Jeque & Koreano
2) Explosivo, Mr. Power, Último Vampiro vs Halcón Negro, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Ángel Azteca, Ringo Mendoza, Texano Jr. vs Mr. México, Nitro, Veneno
4) Alan Stone, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Bestia Salvaje, Mephisto
5) LA Park, Súper Parka, Súper Porky vs Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.20.56.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.20.56))

indy (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Demonio Jr. & Talos La Momia b Azteca Warrior & Rayo Universitario
2) Apolo Chino, Red Flamer, Sexy Piscis b Galactar, Rey Dragón, Tonina Jackson Jr.
3) Leono II, Panthro, Tigro II b Kiowa, Rey Hechicero, Símbolo 2000 *
4) Androide, Dr. Kronos Jr., Mongol Chino b Black Fox, Sexy King, Willy Wong *
5) Corazón de Barrio, Spiderman, Tigre Universitario b Konan Plus, Pancho Tequila, Siglo XXI *
6) Damián 666 & Halloween © b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. © [XLAW Tag, FILL TAG] *
7) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker b Jaque Mate, Jerry Estrada, Tarzan Boy *

indy (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Azul vs Chivigón
2) Conflictus Jr. & Cop Killer vs Águila Salvaje & Guerrero Místico Jr.
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Diamond & Ricky Estrada
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez vs Baby Olmos, El Dorado, Megatrón

IWRG (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero & Príncipe Brujo b Águila Oriental & Orión
2) Cerebro Negro & Paramedico b Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Cyborg, Guardia, Oficial
4) Avisman, Omega, Tony Rivera b Black Terry, Suicida, Veneno
5) Canek, El Hijo del Diablo, Pentagon Black b Felino, LA Park, Villano III

AAA (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Pegasso b La Furia
2) Coco Rayado & Coco Rosa b Sangre De León & Sexy Francis
3) Ben Hur, Caifan Rockero II, La Llamarada b Orlando Santa Cruz, Sky, Turbina
4) Sergio Romo Jr. b Silver Star [UWF SUPER MIDDLE]
5) Antifaz del Norte, Chucho Mar Jr., El Fantasma, Gato Volador b Caifan Rockero I, Hator, Monje Negro, Monje Negro Jr.
6) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II

ACASA (SUN) 04/04/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Bestia I & Bestia II b Chucky & Fuerza Chicana
2) Enigma & Samurai b Fishman jr. & Green Danger
3) Astro Boy, Scorpió 2000, Tigre Sagrado DQ Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., El Cobarde
4) Casandro, Heavy Metal, Máquina 45 Jr. DQ El Hijo Del Cobarde, El Hijo del Solitario, Juventud Guerrera
5) Abismo Negro & Rey Misterio Sr. b Mistico (Juarez) & Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 04/04/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Bala de Plata & Ranchero
2) Muerte Negra vs Black Justice [mask, hair]
Muerte's mask vs Justice's hair?
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Blue Fox & Trébol Jr.
4) Gran Brujo & Psycho vs El Cholo & Lee Roy Jr.

MAXPROAD (SUN) 04/04/2004 Zacualtipan, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Aquila, Concord, Mao Lee b Escorpión Dorado Jr., Rey Laser, Sairax
2) Gasparin & La Calaquita b Luger & Pantera
3) Julissa & Muneca Oriental b La Nazi & Lady Metal
4) Águila Solitaria, Black Shadow Jr., Blackman Jr. b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) Brazo de Plata & El Hijo Del Santo DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Súper Parka

CMLL (MON) 04/05/2004 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Último Guerrero © b Hijo del Lizmark [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 04/06/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito DQ Fire & Pequeño Violencia
2) Nitro, Ramstein, Valentin Mayo b Neutrón, Sombra de Plata, Starman
3) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Texano Jr. b El Koreano, Lobo Vikingo, Máximo *
4) Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera, Virus b Brazo de Oro, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Shocker b Black Tiger III, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (WED) 04/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Black Silver, Black Silver 2003, El Hijo Del Black Silver b Cholo De Tijuana, Destroyer, Último Bárbaro
2) Veneno & Violencia b Neutrón & Texano Jr.
3) Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr. b Villano IV & Villano V [UWA Tag]
4) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 © b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark [CMLL TRIOS]

indy (WED) 04/07/2004 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) El Mercenario & Misterio Marino DRAW Master Terror & Rudy Santana
2) El Demoledor, El Engendro, Javier Mariscal b ???, Roberto Paz, Roberto Paz Jr.

indy (THU) 04/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Maniaco vs Corsario Rojo & Guerrero Místico
2) Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk vs Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro
3) Jerry Estrada & Misterioso II vs Stuka I & Vaquero
4) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez [extrema]

AAA (THU) 04/08/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, Estrella 2000, Okawi b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) Gronda & La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro & Ghefar

CMLL (FRI) 04/09/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Pantera & Tigre Blanco b Hooligan & Sangre Azteca
2) Astro Boy b Súper Comando [lightning]
3) Alan Stone, Safari, Volador Jr. b Dr. X, Súper Crazy, Zumbido * Volador jr,Safari,Alan stone VS Doctor X,Super crazy,Zumbido 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Satánico, Shocker DQ Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla DQ Pierroth, Tarzan Boy, Vampiro *
6) Máscara Mágica b Terrible *

Baja Stars (FRI) 04/09/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Israel Valpuelo b Elmo
2) Star Boy & Thunder Boy DRAW Nocturno & Yarak
3) El Depredador, Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tucan b El Colibrí, Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Arandú, Thunder Mask
4) Mortiz & TJ Boy b Extreme Tiger & Venum Black [relevos suicidas]
5) Extreme Tiger b Venum Black [hair]
6) LA Park b Rey Misterio Sr. [street, XLAW HEAVY]

indy (SAT) 04/10/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Secret b Baby Fly
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Cinico
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Estrella De Fuego b La Americana & Mini Fly
4) Dos Caras Sr. & La Chona b Fuerza Boricua & Sexy Danny

indy (SAT) 04/10/2004 Guadalupe, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Morvius DQ Black Boy
2) Rey Infernal & Salsero b Marques Jr. & Memo Valles
3) Silver Star b Coco Viper [cage, UWF LH]

CMLL (SAT) 04/10/2004 Tenancingo, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Atlantis, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha & Pólvora
2) El Koreano, Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo b Alacrán De Durango, Chamaco Torres, Explosivo
3) Averno & Violencia b Brazo de Oro & Ringo Mendoza [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Olímpico & Shocker b Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Máscara Año 2000 & Mr. México [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr. b Astro Boy & Súper Parka [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Olímpico & Shocker b Averno & Violencia [torneo, semifinal]
8) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
9) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Olímpico & Shocker [torneo, final]
10) Mephisto © b Volador Jr. [CMLL WELTER]

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior & Polimero Especial II b Cowboy Jr. & Kiowa
2) Leono II, Panthro, Tigro II b Guerrero Griego, Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero
3) Chacos, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez b Gardenia Azteca, Rey Sagitario, Siglo XXI
4) Tonina Jackson Jr. b Crazy Demon, Pancho Tequila, Red Flamer [Cerdito De Oro Trophy]
5) Jaque Mate Jr., Potro Jr., Sexy Piscis b Corazón de Barrio, Tigre Universitario, Volcan
6) Bestia Salvaje, Jerry Estrada, Mongol Chino b Clon De Ray Mendoza, Spiderman, Villano III
7) Cien Caras, Jaque Mate, Sombra De Jalisco b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila []
1) Chivigón vs Conflictus Jr.
2) Guerrero Místico vs Príncipe Azul
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Dymond & Ricky Estrada
4) Cavernario Galindo, Misterioso, Tony Rodríguez vs Baby Olmos, Hombre Araña, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.53.28)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo De Tigre III vs Hijo Del León Negro, Raul Guerrero Jr., Viento Negro
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
4) Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Rocky Santana, Skayde vs Black Terry, Gigoló American, Sádico, Sexy Gigolo

AAA (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hator, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Psycho Simpson b American Lover, Antifaz del Norte, Black Gordman Jr., Mr. Texas

CMLL (SUN) 04/11/2004 Auditorio Municipal, San Antonio de Isla, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

ACASA (SUN) 04/11/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Dorado Hernández & Sky Bird b Enigma & Mata Suegras
2) Aladino & Magno b Freddy Kruger & Green Danger
3) Ari Romero Jr. & Galáctico b Samurai & Scorpió 2000
4) Casandro, Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado DQ Cinta De Oro, El Hijo Del Cobarde, Rocky Star
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Fishman jr. b Máquina 45 Jr. & Mistico (Juarez)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Rayman b Rey Misterio Sr. & Vampiro

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Tormenta Tropical b Dr. OBorman Jr., Sacristán del Diablo, Star Magic
2) Black Ksunday, Demonio Del Ring, Storm b Celta King, Mini Fantasy, Yakuza
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tigre Metálico DQ Kraven, Ranger, Rey de Corazones
4) Alarido Nocturno b Perro de Guerra [ANL]
5) Atlantis & Magnífico DQ Blue Panther & Fuerza Guerrera

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gran Brujo & Soldado Universal vs Psycho & Satán
2) Hijo del Soberano & Lee Roy Jr. vs Blue Fox & Muerte Negra
3) Bala de Plata & Flecha Veloz vs Tackle & Vaquero Salazar
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Bravo del Norte & Brillante

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Mercury, Twister b Centurion De Oro, Centurion Negro Jr., Thunder Fighter
2) Gavilán Negro, Orientale II, Raiden b Bengalí, Gitano del Norte, Mongol Chino Jr.
3) Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr., Oriental I b Caifan Rockero II, Chucho Mar Jr., Flecha Azul
4) LA Park, Safari, Sagrado b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Veneno

AAA (MON) 04/12/2004 Río Bravo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star & Guerrero Estrella b Comando & Guerrero Del Camino
2) El Ángel & Martha Villalobos b Halcón de Oro & Sara La Canadiense
3) Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II b Hator & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Chessman & Monsther b Corazón de Barrio & El Alebrije
5) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético [cage]

CMLL (TUE) 04/13/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tony Boy & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Jeque, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Alacrán De Durango, Brazo de Platino Jr., Explosivo
3) Alan Stone, Leono, Lestat b Brazo de Plata Jr., Espíritu Maligno, Karisma *
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Cien Caras, Scorpió Jr.
5) Pierroth, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (WED) 04/14/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Black Silver, Black Silver 2003, El Hijo Del Black Silver b Cholo De Tijuana, Destroyer, Último Bárbaro
2) Black Warrior & Súper Crazy b Felino & Sagrado
3) Villano IV & Villano V b Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr. [UWA Tag]
4) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 04/15/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Brazo de Platino b Queen [hair]
2) Súper Parka b Pierroth
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b La Parka Jr. & Shocker [CMLL TAG]

AAA, MERCADO (THU) 04/15/2004 Plaza de Toros, Actopan, Hidalgo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.16.39), luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.16.57]
1) Diablo Rojo I, Diablo Rojo II, Wings vs Chapete Jr., Star 2000, Súper Chapete
2) Fabi Apache & Lady Apache b La Chola & Tiffany
scheduled to appear
3) May Flowers, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas vs Máscara Sagrada Jr., Matador, Oscar Sevilla
scheduled to appear
4) Martiz b Súper Lobo [hair]
Martiz put his hair on the line
5) El Alebrije, Electroshock, Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Monsther

LLF (FRI) 04/16/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala, La Vampiresa, Martha La Sarapera, Reyna Vampira b Estrella Mágica, La Felina, La Justiciera, Suzuki
2) Diana La Cazadora b La Tigresa [LLF Juvenil]
3) Molotov b Luna Mágica [hardcore]
4) Dark Angel, Poly Star, Valentina DDQ La Bruja, Lady Dinamita, Princesa Sugheit

CMLL (FRI) 04/16/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ El Koreano & Ramstein
2) Neutrón, Tony Rivera, Virus b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
3) Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico b Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Zumbido b Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Súper Crazy *
5) LA Park, Máscara Mágica, Shocker DQ Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Universo 2000 *

indy (FRI) 04/16/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Venum
2) Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
3) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez
Stuka/Moro and Piloto/Tony are the feuds
4) Cóndor de Oro & Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Jerry Estrada

Hego (FRI) 04/16/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Danger b Caballero 2000 & Imperio
2) Bestia Negra & Mexicat b Onyx & Viernes 13
3) Animaniac, Espia Chino, Shamu DRAW Morfosis, Scream, Tazmaniac
4) Enfermero Jr., Oriental, Príncipe Arandú b Highlander, Infierno, King Azteca
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro b Cibernético & Zandokan
6) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila b Damián 666, Halloween, Pentagon Black

indy (FRI) 04/16/2004 Salón de Espectaculos Montserrat, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Delta b Príncipe Rebelde
2) Alegria & Joker b Impostor & Unicornio
3) Crazzy Boy, Némesis, Rey Cuervo b Divino Muñeco, Guapo Muñeco, Hermoso Muñeco
4) Súper Yens & Xibalva b Paramedico & Star Boy
5) Blue Panther & Brazo de Plata b Negro Navarro & Pierroth

indy (SAT) 04/17/2004 Chilpancingo, Guerrero [RB]
1) Manimal & Piolin b Ave Fénix & Kaiser
2) Astro Nave & Dr. Aéreo DQ Diablo Rojo II & Súper Loco
3) Ludwig Star b Arkángel de la Muerte © [DF WELTER]
4) Averno & Mephisto b el Signo & Scorpió Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Shocker b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 04/17/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Luminoso vs Camorra & Moro Jr.
2) Oso Negro Jr. vs Búfalo Blanco
3) Rubí & Sexy Libra vs Dany Gardenia & Dulce Paola
4) El Tyson vs El Lonches [hair]
referes having a hair match

CMLL (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Bestia Roja & Flama b Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II
2) Exterminador, Idolo, Rockero DQ Diabólico, Güero Loco, Mulato
3) Ántrax, Danger (Guadalajara), Toxico (GDL) b Eddy Montana, Nube Roja, Toro Negro
4) Guerrero Samurai II b Torbellino [mask]
5) Brazo de Oro, León Blanco, Máscara Mágica b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
6) Último Guerrero © b LA Park [CMLL LH]

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Balam & Talos La Momia b Polimero Especial II & Rey Dragón
2) Bello David, Gardenia Azteca, Sexy Piscis b Black Fox, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Willy Wong
3) Chacos, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, Veneno Negro b Cuerno De Chivo, Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario *
4) Tonina Jackson Jr. b Pancho Tequila & Red Flamer [bull terrier] *
5) Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr., Sexy King, Tigre Universitario, Volcan b Androide, Apolo Chino, Crazy Demon, Dr. Kronos Jr., Potro Jr. *
6) Apolo Estrada Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Galactar b Jaque Mate, Súper Crazy, Tarzan Boy *
7) Sombra De Jalisco L Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III, Jerry Estrada [cage] *

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index