indy: 2004-04

<-- 2004-03 --- 2004-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

Luchas 2000 (THU) 04/01/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) León Negro Jr. & Raul Guerrero Jr. b Fantasma Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr.
2) Black Terry & José Luis Feliciano b Rocky Santana & Skayde
3) Rocky Santana b Black Terry [hair]
4) El Faraón, Halcón Ortiz, Mano Negra b Astro Rey, Fishman, MS-1
5) Misterioso II & Volador Jr. b Solar I & Ultraman [torneo, semifinal]
6) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
7) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata DQ Misterioso II & Volador Jr. [torneo, final]
8) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (THU) 04/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo & Mr. Eagly vs Fuego & Guerrero Místico
2) Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro vs Mr. Maniaco & Pequeño Cometa
3) Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Vaquero vs Moro III, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
4) Tony Rodríguez © b Stuka Jr. [NORTE WELTER]
listed as the Americas welterweight title next week, maybe interchangable names? Tony listed as keeping the title next week

LLF (FRI) 04/02/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB, SuperLuchas]
1) La Justiciera b La Chacala
2) La Vampiresa & Martha La Sarapera b La Felina & Madison
3) La Bruja, La Tigresa, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Rain, Valentina
4) Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel [mask]
Dark Angel was unmasked Sarah Stock.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/14040184_1192157074189713_8115117518279451938_n.jpg?oh=bf3876628fc28ba982a724174c08079f&oe=58B92D69

(Xalapa es Lucha)

indy (FRI) 04/02/2004 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Águila Infernal, El Dragón, Tiger Boy vs ?, ??, ??
2) Hijo De Neutron, Sombra Vengador, Sombra Vengador Jr. vs Dr. Muerte, El Galeno, Medico Infernal
3) Ángel Mortal & Gabriel o Gabriella vs El Vampiro & Hijo del Tirantes and El Jaguar & Nikozuna and Gato Volador & Perro Salvaje and Skeletor & Tigre Escarlata [relevos suicidas]
4) ? vs ?? [mask, hair]
5) Apocalipsis vs Ringo Estrada, Aimoraj, Ricky Estrada, Erik Montana [cage, electric cage]
6) Ángel Azul, Celestial, El Hijo Del Santo vs Belcebu, Blue Demon, Demonio Rojo

Sandoval (FRI) 04/02/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Dragón, El Colibrí, Spider Black b Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tucan
2) Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno b Felino, Safari, Volador Jr.
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Mil Máscaras b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 04/03/2004 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.43.22)]
1) Gavilian Infernal & Tai Cop vs Acualico & Ángel Star
2) El Duende & Space Warrior vs Paranoiko & Psicópata
3) Huracán Negro I, Huracán Negro II, Huracán Negro III vs Matador, Mexicano, Ranchero
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Súper Kendo, Ultraman vs Black Terry, Blue Demon Jr., Shu el Guerrero
5) El Alebrije, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Charly Manson, Electroshock, Monsther

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.20.56.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.20.56))

indy (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Demonio Jr. & Talos La Momia b Azteca Warrior & Rayo Universitario
2) Apolo Chino, Red Flamer, Sexy Piscis b Galactar, Rey Dragón, Tonina Jackson Jr.
3) Leono II, Panthro, Tigro II b Kiowa, Rey Hechicero, Símbolo 2000 *
4) Androide, Dr. Kronos Jr., Mongol Chino b Black Fox, Sexy King, Willy Wong *
5) Corazón de Barrio, Spiderman, Tigre Universitario b Konan Plus, Pancho Tequila, Siglo XXI *
6) Damián 666 & Halloween © b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. © [XLAW Tag, FILL TAG] *
7) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker b Jaque Mate, Jerry Estrada, Tarzan Boy *

indy (SUN) 04/04/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Azul vs Chivigón
2) Conflictus Jr. & Cop Killer vs Águila Salvaje & Guerrero Místico Jr.
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Diamond & Ricky Estrada
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez vs Baby Olmos, El Dorado, Megatrón

ACASA (SUN) 04/04/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Bestia I & Bestia II b Chucky & Fuerza Chicana
2) Enigma & Samurai b Fishman jr. & Green Danger
3) Astro Boy, Scorpió 2000, Tigre Sagrado DQ Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., El Cobarde
4) Casandro, Heavy Metal, Máquina 45 Jr. DQ El Hijo Del Cobarde, El Hijo del Solitario, Juventud Guerrera
5) Abismo Negro & Rey Misterio Sr. b Mistico (Juarez) & Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 04/04/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Bala de Plata & Ranchero
2) Muerte Negra vs Black Justice [mask, hair]
Muerte's mask vs Justice's hair?
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Blue Fox & Trébol Jr.
4) Gran Brujo & Psycho vs El Cholo & Lee Roy Jr.

MAXPROAD (SUN) 04/04/2004 Zacualtipan, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Aquila, Concord, Mao Lee b Escorpión Dorado Jr., Rey Laser, Sairax
2) Gasparin & La Calaquita b Luger & Pantera
3) Julissa & Muneca Oriental b La Nazi & Lady Metal
4) Águila Solitaria, Black Shadow Jr., Blackman Jr. b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) Brazo de Plata & El Hijo Del Santo DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Súper Parka

indy (WED) 04/07/2004 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) El Mercenario & Misterio Marino DRAW Master Terror & Rudy Santana
2) El Demoledor, El Engendro, Javier Mariscal b ???, Roberto Paz, Roberto Paz Jr.

indy (THU) 04/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Maniaco vs Corsario Rojo & Guerrero Místico
2) Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk vs Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro
3) Jerry Estrada & Misterioso II vs Stuka I & Vaquero
4) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez [extrema]

Baja Stars (FRI) 04/09/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Israel Valpuelo b Elmo
2) Star Boy & Thunder Boy DRAW Nocturno & Yarak
3) El Depredador, Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tucan b El Colibrí, Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Arandú, Thunder Mask
4) Mortiz & TJ Boy b Extreme Tiger & Venum Black [relevos suicidas]
5) Extreme Tiger b Venum Black [hair]
6) LA Park b Rey Misterio Sr. [street, XLAW HEAVY]

indy (SAT) 04/10/2004 Arena Altamirano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Secret b Baby Fly
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Cinico
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Estrella De Fuego b La Americana & Mini Fly
4) Dos Caras Sr. & La Chona b Fuerza Boricua & Sexy Danny

indy (SAT) 04/10/2004 Guadalupe, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Morvius DQ Black Boy
2) Rey Infernal & Salsero b Marques Jr. & Memo Valles
3) Silver Star b Coco Viper [cage, UWF LH]

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior & Polimero Especial II b Cowboy Jr. & Kiowa
2) Leono II, Panthro, Tigro II b Guerrero Griego, Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero
3) Chacos, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez b Gardenia Azteca, Rey Sagitario, Siglo XXI
4) Tonina Jackson Jr. b Crazy Demon, Pancho Tequila, Red Flamer [Cerdito De Oro Trophy]
5) Jaque Mate Jr., Potro Jr., Sexy Piscis b Corazón de Barrio, Tigre Universitario, Volcan
6) Bestia Salvaje, Jerry Estrada, Mongol Chino b Clon De Ray Mendoza, Spiderman, Villano III
7) Cien Caras, Jaque Mate, Sombra De Jalisco b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila []
1) Chivigón vs Conflictus Jr.
2) Guerrero Místico vs Príncipe Azul
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Dymond & Ricky Estrada
4) Cavernario Galindo, Misterioso, Tony Rodríguez vs Baby Olmos, Hombre Araña, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.53.28)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo De Tigre III vs Hijo Del León Negro, Raul Guerrero Jr., Viento Negro
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
4) Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Rocky Santana, Skayde vs Black Terry, Gigoló American, Sádico, Sexy Gigolo

ACASA (SUN) 04/11/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Dorado Hernández & Sky Bird b Enigma & Mata Suegras
2) Aladino & Magno b Freddy Kruger & Green Danger
3) Ari Romero Jr. & Galáctico b Samurai & Scorpió 2000
4) Casandro, Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado DQ Cinta De Oro, El Hijo Del Cobarde, Rocky Star
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Fishman jr. b Máquina 45 Jr. & Mistico (Juarez)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Rayman b Rey Misterio Sr. & Vampiro

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Tormenta Tropical b Dr. OBorman Jr., Sacristán del Diablo, Star Magic
2) Black Ksunday, Demonio Del Ring, Storm b Celta King, Mini Fantasy, Yakuza
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tigre Metálico DQ Kraven, Ranger, Rey de Corazones
4) Alarido Nocturno b Perro de Guerra [ANL]
5) Atlantis & Magnífico DQ Blue Panther & Fuerza Guerrera

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gran Brujo & Soldado Universal vs Psycho & Satán
2) Hijo del Soberano & Lee Roy Jr. vs Blue Fox & Muerte Negra
3) Bala de Plata & Flecha Veloz vs Tackle & Vaquero Salazar
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Bravo del Norte & Brillante

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Mercury, Twister b Centurion De Oro, Centurion Negro Jr., Thunder Fighter
2) Gavilán Negro, Orientale II, Raiden b Bengalí, Gitano del Norte, Mongol Chino Jr.
3) Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr., Oriental I b Caifan Rockero II, Chucho Mar Jr., Flecha Azul
4) LA Park, Safari, Sagrado b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Veneno

LLF (FRI) 04/16/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala, La Vampiresa, Martha La Sarapera, Reyna Vampira b Estrella Mágica, La Felina, La Justiciera, Suzuki
2) Diana La Cazadora b La Tigresa [LLF Juvenil]
3) Molotov b Luna Mágica [hardcore]
4) Dark Angel, Poly Star, Valentina DDQ La Bruja, Lady Dinamita, Princesa Sugheit

indy (FRI) 04/16/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Venum
2) Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
3) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez
Stuka/Moro and Piloto/Tony are the feuds
4) Cóndor de Oro & Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Jerry Estrada

Hego (FRI) 04/16/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Danger b Caballero 2000 & Imperio
2) Bestia Negra & Mexicat b Onyx & Viernes 13
3) Animaniac, Espia Chino, Shamu DRAW Morfosis, Scream, Tazmaniac
4) Enfermero Jr., Oriental, Príncipe Arandú b Highlander, Infierno, King Azteca
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro b Cibernético & Zandokan
6) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila b Damián 666, Halloween, Pentagon Black

indy (FRI) 04/16/2004 Salón de Espectaculos Montserrat, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Delta b Príncipe Rebelde
2) Alegria & Joker b Impostor & Unicornio
3) Crazzy Boy, Némesis, Rey Cuervo b Divino Muñeco, Guapo Muñeco, Hermoso Muñeco
4) Súper Yens & Xibalva b Paramedico & Star Boy
5) Blue Panther & Brazo de Plata b Negro Navarro & Pierroth

indy (SAT) 04/17/2004 Chilpancingo, Guerrero [RB]
1) Manimal & Piolin b Ave Fénix & Kaiser
2) Astro Nave & Dr. Aéreo DQ Diablo Rojo II & Súper Loco
3) Ludwig Star b Arkángel de la Muerte © [DF WELTER]
4) Averno & Mephisto b el Signo & Scorpió Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Shocker b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 04/17/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Luminoso vs Camorra & Moro Jr.
2) Oso Negro Jr. vs Búfalo Blanco
3) Rubí & Sexy Libra vs Dany Gardenia & Dulce Paola
4) El Tyson vs El Lonches [hair]
referes having a hair match

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Balam & Talos La Momia b Polimero Especial II & Rey Dragón
2) Bello David, Gardenia Azteca, Sexy Piscis b Black Fox, Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Willy Wong
3) Chacos, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, Veneno Negro b Cuerno De Chivo, Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario *
4) Tonina Jackson Jr. b Pancho Tequila & Red Flamer [bull terrier] *
5) Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr., Sexy King, Tigre Universitario, Volcan b Androide, Apolo Chino, Crazy Demon, Dr. Kronos Jr., Potro Jr. *
6) Apolo Estrada Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Galactar b Jaque Mate, Súper Crazy, Tarzan Boy *
7) Sombra De Jalisco L Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III, Jerry Estrada [cage] *

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Kato Kung Lee b Cowboy Jr. [Martial Arts World]

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Flama Solar b Maximus [??? IC]
2) Kiss Star b Suky Star [mask]
3) Carlos Ivan b Zandokan II [hair]
4) El Demoledor b Joe Lider, Shiryu Dragón [hardcore]

indy, 2 (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Acertijo De Plata, Black Steel, Bronce II, Trasvesti b Comando Loco, Dr. Killer, Hitman, Monje Maldito

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chivigón & Mr. Essy vs Conflictus & Diamond
2) Guerrero vs Averno
3) Baby Olmos & Nemo vs El Tackle & V-57
4) Black Jet, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico I vs Bala de Plata, Hombre Araña, Soberano

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Olimpia Solidaridad, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Rudy Navarro b American Black

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago vs Black Rock
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Fuego & Gallito Arlequín
3) Buitre Negro I, Buitre Negro II, Leopardo Negro vs Boy Rocker, Piloto Negro, Ramsés
4) El Genio vs Furia Negra [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
1) Pluma Negra b Guerrerito Halcón [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs American Boy
2) Águila Salvaje vs Rey Halcón
3) Frankenstein & Trébol Jr. vs Corsario Rojo I & Corsario Rojo II
4) Acuario, As Rey II, Gallo Arlequín vs Boby Saucedo, Dragóncito, El Reo
5) As Rey, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Águila Azul, Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa, Príncipe Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Karonte b Valente Fernandez [INDY NORTH MIDDLE]

ACASA (SUN) 04/18/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) ??? & Sky Bird b Mata Suegras & Terremoto Negro
2) Epidemia & Magno b Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero
3) Ari Romero Jr. DDQ Scorpió 2000 [hardcore]
4) Tigre Sagrado b ? [Vikingo Memorial Trophy]
5) Ari Romero, El Cobarde, El Hijo Del Cobarde b Casandro, Súper Muñeco, Tinieblas Sr.
6) El Dandy & Vampiro b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Rayman

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Exodia b Némesis
2) Corsario De Fuego b Moreno Casas
3) Pierrothito & Piratita Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original)
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Olímpico b Felino, Justiciero, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Psycho & Tamaro vs Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro
2) Muerte Negra vs Lee Roy Jr. [bull terrier]
3) Junior Halcón & Vaquero Salazar vs Bravo del Norte & Flecha Veloz [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Brillante & Imperial vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/18/2004 Guadalupe, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Mr. Reggae b Black Mercury
2) Memo Valles & Morvius b Black Boy & Rey Muerte
3) Bello Guerrero, Sexy Francis, Zulu b Alex Fernandez, Apóstol, Marques Jr.
4) Dark Angel & Poly Star b La Bruja & La Tigresa
5) Salsero, Súper Parka, Valente Fernandez DQ Potro Jr., Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (THU) 04/22/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I vs Flashman
2) Bala de Plata & Imperio Negro II vs Scriba & Tackle
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Jerry Estrada, Mr. Guerrero vs Baby Olmos, Piloto Suicida, Stuka I
4) Moro III vs Stuka Jr., Piloto Negro, Tony Rodríguez [hair, mask]

indy (SAT) 04/24/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs Príncipe Azul
2) Mr. Maniac vs Diamond
3) Hijo del Soberano & Junior Halcón vs Bumerang & Pequeño Star
4) Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

source: http://i.imgur.com/RMxTv9o.png

((luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.27))

WFS (SAT) 04/24/2004 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Súper Máscara b Príncipe Calero
2) Avernosis & Tigre Volador b Black Sunday & Zaffarancho
3) Cat Man, Fantasy IWRG, Star Boy b Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
4) Cuchillo, Darketo, Gran Cuchillo b Black Shadow Jr., Brazo Jr., Súper Yens
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Vértigo, Villano III b Negro Navarro, Scorpió Jr., Xibalva

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Pancho Tequila b Tonina Jackson Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chivigón vs Mr. Essy
2) Averno vs Guerrero
3) Bala de Plata, Índio Wama Jr., Nemo vs Mr. Maniac, Tackle, V-57
4) Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain vs Índio Chirikawa, Ranchero, Soberano Jr.

source: http://i.imgur.com/JJGZyZD.png

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.27))

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Spider Boy I & Spider Boy II vs Fetiche I & Fetiche II
2) Ciclón Oriental & Iron Boy vs Cosaco Loco & Mr. Gama
3) Mr. Búho, Rodan X Jr., Tigre Volador vs Kato Kung Lee II, Misterio, Sakura
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Monje Negro I, Monje Negro II, Monje Negro II
5) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Ultramán Jr. vs Black Terry, Hijo De León, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago vs Black Rock
2) Pequeño Star & Sable vs Brillante Jr. & Imperio Negro
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Leopardo Negro, Súper Star vs Brillante, Piloto Negro, Ramsés
4) El Genio vs Furia Negra [hair, mask]
Genio's hair vs Furia Negra's mask

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Azul, Lagarto Del Ring, Pantera Del Ring II b Black Soul, Patriota, Sakata
2) Sangre De León, Sky, Turbina b Ben Hur, Coco Rosa, Sexy Francis
3) Black Gordman Jr., La Llamarada, Rey Infernal b Diluvio Negro I, Halcón Maltés, Orlando Santa Cruz
4) Monje Negro Jr., Psycho Simpson, Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador, Silver Star
5) Hator, Pentagon Black, Villano V b American Lover, Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Texas

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Auditorio Ejidal de San Cayetano, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Goku, King Fly, Silverman b Fuego Jr., Kahoz, Pantera

ACASA (SUN) 04/25/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Enigma & Samurai b Green Danger & Mata Suegras
2) El Imposter & Magno b Guerrero Escarlata & Rey Guerrero
3) El Dandy © b Rayman [MEX LH]
4) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado DQ Ari Romero, El Cobarde, Vampiro
5) Mistico (Juarez) © b Ángel Blanco Jr. [WWA MIDDLE]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:22

Return to Index