indy: 2004-05

<-- 2004-04 --- 2004-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

WFS (SAT) 05/01/2004 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Estrella De Platino b Charly El Rabioso
2) Alegria & Jocker b Argoz & Galardon De Plata
3) Águila De Acero I & Águila De Acero II b Flanagan & Halcón Galáctico
4) Kato Kung Lee II, Mega, Súper Yens b Darketo, Dinamita, Kraken
5) Negro Navarro, Último Guerrero, Xibalva b Felino, Kato Kung Lee II, Vértigo

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Anfiteatro KIT Carson Park Escondido, San Diego, California [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.38)]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Huracán Negro & Stigma (california) vs Latin Blood & Socal Crazy
4) Colibiri, Mr. Tempest, Silver Star vs Infierno, Killerman, TJ Boy
5) Huracán Ramírez & Súper Kendo vs Hadcore & Soldier

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Dr. OBorman Jr. b Epidemia [Arena Aragon WELTER]
2) Dr. Karonte I, Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III b Cuchillo, Gran Cuchillo, Magnífico
3) Puma & Último Guerrero DQ Black Terry & Justiciero [relevos suicidas]

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Jaque Mate, Konnan Big, Red Flamer vs Latin Heart, Lover Boy, Tigre Metálico *
2) Willy Wong b Apolo Chino [hair] *
4) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Damián 666 & Halloween © [FILL TAG] *
4) Tigre Universitario vs Potro Jr. *
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Canek, Cien Caras vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mil Máscaras, Vampiro * MIL MASCARAS,HIJO DEL PERRO vs CANEK,CIEN CARAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Conflictus Jr. vs Mr. Satán
2) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Águila Salvaje & Mr. Maniac
3) Black Jet, Diabólico I, V-57 vs El Dorado, Nemo, Ranchero
4) Guerrero vs Averno [hair]

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago vs Spider Boy
2) Mr. Satán & Príncipe Árabe vs Boby Saucedo & Sable
3) Brillante & Brillante Jr. vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Leopardo Negro, Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Cóndor de Oro, Piloto Negro, Ramsés

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
1) Dr. Pirata & Signo Mortal b Insomnia & Magnus
2) Bronce II & Oro II b Sombras Infernale I & Sombras Infernale II

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hipnosis, Rey Infernal, Súper Combo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Darkman, el Tacua
2) Ben Hur & La Llamarada b Diluvio Negro I & Gato Volador
3) American Lover, Diluvio Negro II, Mr. Texas DQ Monje Negro Jr., Psycho Simpson, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Maniaco, Pentagon Black b El Hijo de Aníbal, Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star
5) Antifaz del Norte, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b El Dandy, Hator, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Flama Solar b Máximo [mask]

ACASA (SUN) 05/02/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Ari Romero Jr. & Fishman jr. b Enigma & Samurai
2) Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel, Tigre Sagrado b Cinta De Oro, El Hijo Del Cobarde, Rocky Star
3) Latin Lover & Octagón b El Brazo & Héctor Garza
4) Abismo Negro b Incógnito
5) Abyss & La Parka Jr. b Cibernético [cage]

LLF (SUN) 05/02/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gran Brujo vs El Tamaro
2) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe III vs El Vigilante & Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Gallito Arlequín, Muerte Negra, X-Men
4) La Bruja & Tigresa Del Norte vs Dark Angel & Princesa Sugheit

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Resplandor & Monje Loco b Boomerang & Estrella 2000 [Copa Primer Aniversario S]

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Apóstol, Flecha Azul, Venum II
2) Chucho Mar Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II DQ Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr.
3) Averno, Charles Lucero, Mephisto b Ángel Azteca, Astuto, Blue Panther Blue Panther/Angel Azteca/Astuto vs. Charles Lucero/Mephisto/Averno (posted by rnrwrasslin)

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Iglesia el Mirador Culhuacan, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.38)]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Latino, Mariachi 2000, Yaqui vs Belcebu, Caniral, Vaquero
4) Lady Maravilla, Marques Jr., Platino vs El Dorado, Kido, Princesa Sinday
5) ?, Sexy Primavera, Súper Capu vs Gringo Sin Ley, Ultratumba I, Ultratumba II

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 Salón de Espectaculos Montserrat, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Meo Lee b Máquina Guerrera
2) Piloto Infernal & Unicornio b Delta & Escorpión Dorado Jr.
3) Águila & Gasparin b La Furia & Luger
4) Barrio Americano & Barrio Azteca b Chucho Segura & Tarasco II
5) Espectro Jr., Tarasco I, Tarasco III b Piloto Suicida, Príncipe Del Amor, White Danger

indy (SUN) 05/02/2004 San Marcos Norte, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.38)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Escarabajo Rojo, Guerrero Macabro I, Guerrero Macabro II vs Blue Spirit, Estrella Del Mar, Orus
3) Georgy Boy, Jimmy Boy, Silverman vs 10000 Centigrados, Fascinacions, Tiburón Rosa
4) M1, Mr. Heina, Vaquero vs Chayanne, Cósmico, Platino
5) Fantasma I, Fantasma II, Kido vs Gran Kendor, Marques Jr., Tigre Volador

indy (MON) 05/03/2004 Deportivo Morelos Peralvillo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.22.40), luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.37.22), luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.38)]
1) Mano Negra, Mil Máscaras, Ultraman vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
2) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Rocky Santana vs Andy Barrow, Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero
3) Mano Negra Jr., Último Vampiro, Ultraman vs Ángel o Demonio, Hijo De Negro, Raul Guerrero Jr.
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I & Tortuguillo Karateka II vs Leopardo Negro & Viento Negro
5) Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II vs Pequeño Porro I & Pequeño Porro II

indy (TUE) 05/04/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior, Polimero Especial II, Volcan b Demonio Negro, Senior Tormenta Jr., Talos La Momia
2) Chakos, Leono II, Panthro, Tigro II b Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario, Sexy Piscis
3) Black Gordman Jr., Mr. Texas, Red Flamer b American Lover, Konan Plus, Willy Wong
4) ???, Estrella Dorada Jr., Lover Boy, Sagrado b Crazy Demon, Jaque Mate, Jerry Estrada, Potro Jr.

indy (WED) 05/05/2004 Colima, Colima [RB]
1) Dalia Negra, Magnus, Power Boy b El Engendro, Master Terror, Pirata De La Muerte

indy (THU) 05/06/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Dragóncito & Flashman vs Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Dany Gardenia & Warrior Star vs Bala de Plata & El Tackle
3) Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr., Súper Star vs Mr. Guerrero, Súper Leopardo, Tony Rodríguez
4) Jerry Estrada vs Stuka I [seconds hair]
seconds are referees La Borrega (Estrada) and Viruta (Stuka)

indy (FRI) 05/07/2004 Arena Palenque, Cancún, Quintana Roo [RB]
1) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Black Hunter III [mask]

indy (FRI) 05/07/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Black Wolf b La Amenaza
2) Ratón Hernández & Súper Combo b Sangre De León & Yako
3) Jairo L Silver Star, Coco Viper, Memo Valles [cage, hair]

XLUM (FRI) 05/07/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Bengalí DRAW Huracán Negro
2) Orión & Star Boy b Sangre Guerrera & Stigma
3) Éxtassis & Imperio DDQ King Tiger & Tucan
4) Adam Pearce, El Depredador, Fobia b Jason Allgood, Perro Ruso, San Diego Horseman
5) Extreme Tiger & Venum Black b Mortiz & TJ Boy
6) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas b Ángel Blanco Jr., El Dandy, Psicosis I

indy (SAT) 05/08/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chivigón vs Mr. Essy
2) Guerrero Místico & Mr. Maniac vs Guerrero & Pequeño Star
3) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Hijo del Soberano & Súper Punk
4) Chamuco Treviño & Hooligan vs Piloto Negro & Soberano Jr.

Event Notes: Satanico to appear next week

WFS (SAT) 05/08/2004 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Mr. Furia b Shadowman
2) Jocker b Águila De Acero II
3) Complot, Darketo, Flanagan b Cat Man, Kato Kung Lee II, Tibiritabara
4) Andy Barrow, Chicano Power, Veneno b Águila De Acero I, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Último Guerrero © b Vértigo [CMLL LH]

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Pirata Morgan Jr. & Venganza b Arma X & Rey Pirata
2) Tigre Volador & Último Guerrero b Black Terry & Justiciero
3) Cuchillo, Gran Cuchillo, Magnífico b Dr. Karonte I, Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III [hair]

NICE (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Bello David, Cuerno De Chivo, Sexy Piscis vs Black Fox, Rey Dragón, Willy Wong *
2) Bello Guerrero, Dr. Cronos Jr., Red Flamer vs Crazy Demon, Galaktar, Volcan *
3) Androide, Konnan Big, Potro Jr. vs Latin Heart, Lover Boy, Tigre Universitario *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Vampiro vs Cien Caras & Universo 2000 *

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Cuauhtémoc, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Asombro & Índio Cherokee b Ejecutor & Signo Mortal
2) Blade & Joe Lider DQ El Engendro & Shiryu Dragón
3) El Clon, Septiembre Negro, Texano b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamond vs Guerrero Místico
2) Black Justice & Guerrero vs Averno & Hijo del Soberano
3) V-57 vs Nemo
4) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Águila Azul, Baby Olmos, El Dorado

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.13.46)]
1) Guerrero Star & Súper Máscara vs Canibal Punk & Seval
2) Mini Hooligan I, Mini Hooligan II, Mini Hooligan III vs Pequeño Porro I, Pequeño Porro II, Pequeño Porro III
3) Nick La Muerte, Súper Atlas, Tootsy vs Kato Kung Lee II, Negro Peralta, Viento Negro
4) Terry 2000, Último Vampiro, Ultramán Jr. vs Misterio, Sádico, Vigilante
5) Mano Negra, Mil Máscaras, Ultraman vs Danny Anthrax, Popitekus, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Olimpia Solidaridad, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Black Voltio, El Abuelo, Ramon Cruz b Alex Romano, Rey Tormenta, Signo Mortal
2) Bufalo Blanco & Diamante Negro b Pablo Romero & Soldado Asesino

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Luminoso vs Rey Halcón
2) Omega & Príncipe Árabe vs Mr. Satán & Oso Negro
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Brillante & Brillante Jr.
4) Bala de Plata, Cóndor de Oro, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Tackle, Principe Negro

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
1) Cosaco & Flipper b Sombras Infernale I & Sombras Infernale II

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Corazón Adicto b ? [battle royale]
2) La Chacala, La Felina, Martha La Sarapera, Princesa Sugheit b Flor de Loto, La Justiciera, La Tigresa, Poly Star
3) La Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr., Rey Infernal b Diluvio Negro I, Gato Volador, Silver Star
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Sergio Romo Jr., Villano V DQ El Hijo de Aníbal, Villano III, Villano IV
5) Antifaz del Norte, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada b El Dandy, Hator, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) La Parkita & Voladorcito b Pentagoncito & Piratita Morgan
2) Joe Lider & Shiryu Dragón b Flama Solar & Máximo

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Zapata, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Arizona & Índio Vitela Jr. b Cat Boy & El Falcón

ACASA (SUN) 05/09/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) ??? & Dorado Hernández b ??? & Rey Águila
2) Enigma & Magno b Green Danger & Scorpió 2000
3) Casandro, Lola González, Súper Ángel b Cinta De Oro, La Sirenita, Rocky Star
4) Ari Romero Jr. & X-Fly b Máquina 45 Jr. & Tigre Sagrado
5) Abismo Negro, El Hijo Del Cobarde, El Hijo del Solitario b Canek, Incógnito, Tinieblas Jr.
6) Cibernético b La Parka Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Soberano b Terrorista
2) Corsario De Fuego & Huizar b Ave Nocturna & Saeta Negra
3) Perro de Guerra & Ranger b Kraven & Maravilla Lopez
4) Alarido Nocturno, Andy Barrow, Chicano Power b Misterioso II, Rey de Corazones, Súper Brazo
5) Olímpico, Terrible, Veneno b Magnífico, Máscara Mágica, Shocker

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Gran Brujo
2) Blue Fox & X Men vs Circus & Payasito
3) Acuario & Gallito Arlequín vs Centella Azul & Centella Azul Jr.
4) As Rey & Chamuco Treviño vs Imperial & Junior Halcón
Trevino is back from Texas

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Darkman, Maldito, Ratón Hernández b Arsenal, Diamante, Sika
2) Chucho Mar Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II b Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III, Jungla Negra Jr.
3) Caifan Rockero I, Felino, Satánico b Averno, Bestia Salvaje, Mephisto * Felino/Satanico/Caifan I vs. Bestia Salvaje/Averno/Mephisto (posted by rnrwrasslin)
4) Charles Lucero b Blue Panther © [WWA MIDDLE] * Blue Panther vs. Charles Lucero - WWA Middleweight Title Match (posted by rnrwrasslin)

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Tepeapulco, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Concord & Piloto Suicida b Delta & Sairax
2) Crazzy Boy, Espíritu Negro, Némesis b Alegria, Joker, Tony Tapia
3) Rey Laser b Xibalva
4) Marco Rivera, Slash, Star Boy b Mohicano I, Rey Cuervo, Xibalva

indy (TUE) 05/11/2004 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Excalibur b Hidroman
2) El Intruso Jr. & Tony Boy b Blade & El Koreano
3) Fabián el Gitano & Solar I b Felino & Mr. México
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Terrible, Titan b Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr.

JuBa (TUE) 05/11/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy b Pequeño Comando
2) Chamaco Ortiz & Luminoso b Black Star & Halcón De Oro Jr.
3) Imagen I & Turok b El Ángel & Gato Volador
4) Hator b Chucho Mar Jr.
5) El Alebrije & Intocable b Imagen II & Maniaco

indy (WED) 05/12/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Simbad & Súper Pollo b Black Thunder & La Furia
2) Flor de Loto & La Tigresa DQ La Chacala & La Felina
3) Anibal el Vampiro, Black Soul, Macabro b Chuy Escobedo, Sky, Thunder
4) Ben Hur, Norteño, Rey Infernal b Ares, Halcón Maltés, Orlando Santa Cruz
5) Hator, Maniaco, Monje Negro Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star

indy (THU) 05/13/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gallito & Pequeño Star vs Dragóncito & Flashman
2) Scriba & Súper Punk vs Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro
3) Soberano Jr. & Súper Star vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
4) Mr. Guerrero, Súper Leopardo, Tony Rodríguez vs Piloto Negro, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

indy (FRI) 05/14/2004 Alborada, Tequila, Jalisco [RB]
1) Furor & Sibelius b Bazooka Negra & Oya
2) Skayde & Turbo b Black Thunder & Bravo Del Norte
3) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte & Dr. X
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

LLF (FRI) 05/14/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Princesa Sugheit b La Chacala
2) Martha La Sarapera b La Felina
3) La Bruja, La Tigresa, Princesa Sugheit b Diana La Cazadora, Miss Janeth, Nikki Roxx
4) Dark Angel b Poly Star

Sandoval (FRI) 05/14/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Caballero 2000 b Viernes 13
2) Memo Velasquez, Scream, Tucan b Neón, Sparks, V Dimension
3) King Azteca, Pandillero I, Salsero b Kato Kung Lee, King Dragón, Súper Kendo
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno b Antifaz del Norte, Príncipe Arandú, Safari
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Mágica DQ Black Warrior, Súper Crazy, Vampiro

indy (FRI) 05/14/2004 Deportivo Castillo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Bam Bam b Black Fénix
2) Ángel Del Amor & Sagaz b Mr. Reggae & Rey Araña
3) Flecha Azul & Potro Jr. b Crazy Demon & Neón
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Lover Boy b Jungla Negra Jr. & Mongol Chino Jr.

ENESMA (FRI) 05/14/2004 Zacatecas, Zacatecas [RB]
1) Taurocosis & Tormenta Roja b Ráfaga & Sangre Rosa
2) Black Man & Manos de Seda b Ángel Infernal & Sida
3) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Oasis, Ultramán Jr. b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayman, Súper Halcón Jr. b Blade, el Signo, Negro Navarro
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Enfermero Jr., Medico Asesino Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 05/15/2004 Cámara Junior de Matamoros, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamond & Guerrero Místico vs Hijo del Soberano & Príncipe Azul
2) Guerrero & Mr. Maniac vs Averno & Sexy Libra
3) Hijo del Espanto, Kain, Tony Rodríguez vs Cóndor de Oro, El Hombre Araña., Índio Chirikawa
4) Piloto Negro, Satánico, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Pancho Tequila

WFS (SAT) 05/15/2004 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) León Guerrero & Yidra b Rayo Dorado & Soberano
2) Galardon De Plata & Mr. Furia b Colapso & Perrito Loco
3) Darketo & Vampiro Inmortal b Blue Angelo & Discman
4) Hooligan, Último Guerrero, Xibalva b Fantasma Jr., Safari, Súper Yens
5) Villano IV & Villano V b Andy Barrow & Chicano Power [UWA Tag]

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 05/16/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Milanito Collection AT b Tatsuhito Senga
2) Ohara b Kanjyouro Matsuyama
3) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Manabu Murakami b Mini CIMA, Small Fuji, SUWAcito
4) Black Thunder & Negro Navarro b Chuiichiro Arai & Koichiro Arai
5) Mango Fukuda, Pineapple Hanai, Takeshi Minnamono b Gallardo, Lambo Miura, Murciélago
6) Masada & Susumu Yokosuka b Kei Sato & Shu Sato
7) Rey Bucanero, Súper Crazy, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Hiromi Horiguchi, Taiji Ishimori, Último Dragón, Vampiro

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index