All: 2004-06

<-- 2004-05 --- 2004-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 06/01/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b El Koreano, Jeque, Súper Comando
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca b Starman, Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco
3) Bestia Salvaje, Mr. México, Scorpió Jr. b Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Tony Rivera
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico b Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark
5) Shocker DQ Tarzan Boy *

indy (TUE) 06/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Talos La Momia & Zulu b Guerrero Griego & Rey Universitario
2) Crazy Demon, Leono II, Panthro b Rey Demonio Jr., Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario *
3) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Tigre Universitario b Potro Jr. & Rene Guajardo Jr. *
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Konan Plus b Latin Heart, Lover Boy, Showtime *
5) Black Gordman Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr. © [FILL WELTER] *

JUBA (TUE) 06/01/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Chamaco Ortiz
2) Dinamo & Rocker Boy b Barrabas & El Vago
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Dakota, Discipulo De La Muerte, Halcón De Oro Jr.
4) Imagene I & Imagene II b Histeria & Psicosis
5) El Brazo b El Dandy, Pirata Morgan, Ghefar

CMLL (WED) 06/02/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Aquiles b Guerrero
2) Gran Bardo, Lalo El Exotico, Último Bárbaro b Black Silver 2003, El Hijo De Black Silver, Punky
3) Neutrón, Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Mr. Power, Ramstein
4) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth

AAA TV (WED) 06/02/2004 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Black Maravilla & Inca vs Dementia & Dragón * Black Maravilla & Inca vs Dementia & Dragon - 6/2/04 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis *
3) Charly Manson, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila b Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro * *
4) Lady Apache, Latin Lover, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata DQ Héctor Garza, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany *
5) La Parka Jr. DQ Cibernético [street] *

CMLL (THU) 06/03/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Turbo DCO Black Thunder
2) Brazo de Platino & Crazy 33 b Súper Brazo & Zumbido
3) Atlantis & Máscara Sagrada b Rey Bucanero & Tarzan Boy
4) Canek & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Universo 2000

indy (THU) 06/03/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman & Fuego vs Místico & Venum
2) Príncipe Zafiro & Tackle vs Ricky Estrada & Súper Punk
3) Chamuco Treviño, Moro III, Tony Rodríguez vs Bala de Plata, Fantástico I, Piloto Negro
4) Virus © vs Stuka Jr. [CMLL SL]
likely also a CMLL tryout match for Stuka Jr.

Event Notes: Canek & Dr. Wagner Jr. coming next week! Maybe.

CMLL (THU) 06/03/2004 Ixtlahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Felino, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Olímpico, Scorpió Jr., Súper Crazy
2) Blue Panther & Shocker b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 06/03/2004 Zihuatanejo de Azueta, Guerrero [RB]
1) Guerrero b Aquiles
2) Black Silver 2003 & El Hijo De Black Silver b Saeta & Último Bárbaro
3) Neutrón, Punky, Texano Jr. b Gran Bardo, Lalo El Exotico, Ramstein
4) Felino, Niño de Oro, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico
5) Hijo del Lizmark & Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger III & Pierroth

CMLL (FRI) 06/04/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
2) Misterioso II, Virus, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Pierroth & Vampiro b Negro Casas & Shocker *
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
5) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shigeo Okumura b Brazo de Plata, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. * *

ONAC (FRI) 06/04/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Israel b Elmo
2) Intermax & Randuz b Ángel Negro Jr. & Viernes 13
3) Felino Salvaje & Pancho Cachondo b Orión & Star Boy
4) El Depredador & Fobia b Perro Ruso & Tornado Negro
5) El Hijo del Diablo, Psicosis I, TJ Boy b Extreme Tiger, Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Arandú
6) El Dandy & Pentagon Black b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & El Hijo Del Santo

indy (SAT) 06/05/2004 Deportivo Castillo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Charles Lucero © b Chucho Mar Jr. [WWA MIDDLE]

AAA (SAT) 06/05/2004 Lienzo Charro del Kilómetro 11-40, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico vs Diamond
2) Sexy Libra & Súper Punk vs Dragóncito & Soberano Jr.
3) Gran Jefe I & Gran Jefe II vs Hombre Araña & Índio Chirikawa
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Rocky Marvin vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
5) Cibernético & Latin Lover vs Héctor Garza & Intocable

AAA (SAT) 06/05/2004 Reclusorio Varonil Oriente, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Ángel De Paz & Exploter b Black Moon & Codigo Azul
2) Fusion, Jr., Red Star b Black Day, Gran Misterio, Sepultura
3) La Parkita, Mini Juventud Guerrera, Pentagoncito b Mini Águila, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
4) El Matador, Oscar Sevilla, Path Finder b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat

AAA (SAT) 06/05/2004 Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Chessman & Tiffany © b Electroshock & Lady Apache [AAA MIXED TAG]

WFS (SAT) 06/05/2004 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Halcón Galáctico I & Halcón Galáctico II b Chamaco Davila & Soberano
2) Galardon De Plata & Yidra b Blue Angelo & Discman
3) Mixteco Jr. & Rey Murciélago b Misterio De La Muerte I & Misterio De La Muerte II
4) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Flanagan b Jocker, Kato Kung Lee II, Tibiritabara
5) Black Shadow 2000, Máscara Sagrada, Safari DQ Kraken, Negro Navarro, Veneno

BJC (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Dr. Swet & Flayser vs Águila Tapada & Gargola
2) Colt Master & Vampiro Metálico vs Alacron Rojo & Comando
3) Venganza Negra b Dr. OBorman Jr. [Arena Aragon WELTER]
4) Dr. Karonte II & Dr. Karonte III b Gato Felix & Gran Cuchillo
5) Veneno & Villano III b Black Terry & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Satánico
2) Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000, Vampiro b Blue Panther, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II b Bestia Roja & Flecha
2) Dakota, Espartaco, Exterminador b Centurion Azteca, El Lider, Mulato
3) Toro Negro & Virus b Oro II & Volador Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Averno b Rockero & Sagrado [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Alan Stone & Eddy Montana b Bestia Salvaje & Irlandes [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Diabólico & Mephisto b Idolo & Safari [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Toro Negro & Virus b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Averno [torneo, semifinal]
8) Alan Stone & Eddy Montana b Diabólico & Mephisto [torneo, semifinal]
9) Alan Stone & Eddy Montana b Toro Negro & Virus [torneo, final]
10) Brazo de Plata b Asesino Negro [hair]

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Mini Estrella Guerrera & Tigrito Universitario b Mini Bronco & Mini Monje Negro
2) Bello David, Princesa Sugheit, Rey Sagitario b Lobo Negro, Poly Star, Sexy Francis
3) Corazón Latino, Lover Boy, Stuka Jr. b Dr. Kronos Jr., Guerrero Negro, Red Flamer *
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario b Androide, Konan Plus, Rene Guajardo Jr. *
5) American Lover, Humberto Garza Jr., Mil Máscaras b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Mr. Texas *
6) Apolo Estrada Jr. b Black Gordman Jr. [mask] *

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Cuauhtémoc, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Índio Cherokee & Spider Boy DQ Ejecutor & Gringo Loko
2) Joe Lider, Septiembre Negro, Texano b Blade, Coco Blanco, Coco Rosa

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Acertijo De Plata, Fuego Negro, Gran Misterio, Rudy Santana b Black Star, Comando Loco, Príncipe Azteca, Rey Cóndor
2) Black Steel & Estrella Oriental b Vengador Nazi & Zandokan II [Arena Jalisco Tag]

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo & Rey Halcón vs Águila Salvaje & Vengador
2) Circus & Payasito vs Blue Fox & X-Men
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Imperial vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, V-57
4) Hijo De Huracán Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Índio Chirikawa vs Black Jet, Chamuco Treviño, Kain

IWRG (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental b Rey Estruendo
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Forastero I b Fórmula & Regional
3) Black Terry, Cyborg, Paramedico b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Avisman, Fantasy IWRG, Villano III b Cerebro Negro, Scorpió Jr., Star Boy
5) Mega & Ultra Mega b Comando Gama & Comando Mega [mask]

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Olimpia Solidaridad, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Golden Boy & Magnus DQ Bronco & Castigador
2) Bufalo Blanco & Tino Cortes b Alex Romano & Pablo Romero
3) Diamante Negro & Master Boy b Signo Mortal & Soldado Asesino

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago vs Guerrero Místico
2) Fantasma Del Rock & Fobia vs Black Rock & Guerrillero
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Gallito Arlequín & Guerrillero
4) Buitre Negro I, Buitre Negro II, Mensajero de la Muerte vs Brillante, Dandy García, Súper Star

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Perla, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Murdok & Signo Negro DQ Centro Negro & Chacharitas
2) Camaleón & Zeta 2000 b Comando Aéreo & Pequeño Mariscal

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
1) Angelito De La Muerte & Pirata De La Muerte b Impacto Nuclear & Maravilla Azteca
2) Pluma Negra b Guerrerito Halcón [OCCIDENTE LIGHT]
3) La Mestiza & Mr. Apolo b La Tapatia & Sombra Infernal

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) La Chacala & La Felina b La Justiciera & La Tigresa
2) Hipnosis & Skato b Corazón Adicto & Macabro
3) Ares, Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b La Llamarada, Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Súper Parka b Diluvio Negro II, Hijo del Lizmark, Zumbido
5) El Dandy © b Antifaz del Norte [MEX LH]
6) LA Park b El Hijo Del Santo

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Guerrero Nocturno & Montana DQ Master Terror & Máximo
2) Apocalipsis & Kiss Star b El Demoledor & Shiryu Dragón

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mr. Potro b Zafiro Infernal
2) Arma X, Fantasy IWRG, Kraven b Black Pegasus, Némesis, Oculto
3) Alarido Nocturno, Storm, Tonina Jackson Jr. b Dino Curtis, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza
4) Magnífico b Veneno
5) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. Wagner Jr., Terrible b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Rey Pony
2) Boby Saucedo & Índio Wama vs Black Justice & King Star
3) Pequeño Halcón © vs Pequeño Cometa [NORTE LIGHT]
4) Misterioso Jr. & Príncipe Jr. vs Bravo Del & Cóndor de Oro

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Azul vs Chivigón
2) Diamond & Espacial vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Bumerang & Psycho vs Fuego & Hijo del Soberano
4) El Tackle, Leopardo Negro, Moro III vs Hombre Araña, Soberano Jr., Stuka II
Stuka II is listed as Dandy García? (Maybe they meant Stuka I.)

indy (SUN) 06/06/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Black Panther & Rey Venum b Demonio Del Ring & Símbolo 2000
2) Apóstol & Infinito b Cowboy Jr. & Súper Combo
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III b Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Raiden L Gato Volador, Chucho Mar Jr., Flecha Azul, Cats, Bengalí [hair] *
5) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero * Rey Bucanero/Ultimo Guerrero vs. Atlantis/Mr. Niebla (posted by rnrwrasslin)

AAA (SUN) 06/06/2004 Super Domo Care de la Expo Guadalupe, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora & Sara La Canadiense b Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit
2) Babe Rap & Constelación b Black Bull & Sexy Francis
3) El Matador & Novillerito b Mini Psicosis & Ozz
4) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat DQ Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
5) Mr. Águila b Pimpinela Escarlata [bull terrier]
6) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro b Charly Manson, Héctor Garza, Sangre Chicana

CMLL (TUE) 06/08/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
2) Molotov, Neutrón, Tigre Metálico b Ramstein, Súper Comando, Valentin Mayo
3) Hooligan, Mr. México, Violencia b Safari, Texano Jr., Virus
4) Brazo de Plata Jr., Máscara Mágica, Satánico DQ Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata

indy (TUE) 06/08/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rayo Universitario b Talos La Momia
2) Crazy Demon, Leono II, Panthro b Granadero, Rey Hechicero, Zulu
3) Androide, Guerrero Griego, Rey Sagitario b Black Fox, Volcan, Willy Wong
4) Konan Plus, Potro Jr., Rene Guajardo Jr. b Pancho Tequila, Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario
5) American Lover, Black Gordman Jr., Mr. Texas b Apolo Estrada Jr., Humberto Garza Jr., Stuka Jr.

AAA JUBA (TUE) 06/08/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) School Boy I & School Boy II b Luminoso & Misterio Negro
2) Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Halcón de Oro & Halcón De Oro Jr.
3) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat (AAA) b Asterisco, Gato Volador, Rey del Camino
4) El Brazo b El Dandy
5) La Parka Jr. & The Panther b Hator & Mr. Águila

CMLL (WED) 06/09/2004 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Epidemia b Meteorix
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b El Koreano & Valentin Mayo
3) Alan Stone, Felino, Sagrado b Nitro, Veneno, Violencia
4) Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy b El Hijo de Aníbal, Negro Casas, Shocker
5) Canek DQ Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (WED) 06/09/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Soul & Titanic b Skato & Yaco
2) Black Thunder & Jr. b Hipnosis & Macabro
3) Ares, Chuy Escobedo, Halcón Maltés b Anibal el Vampiro, Coco Rosa, La Llamarada
4) La Chacala, La Felina, Monje Negro Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, La Justiciera, La Tigresa
5) Caifan Rockero I, Hator, Maniaco b Silver Star, Turbina, Zumbido

indy (THU) 06/10/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Pequeño Star
2) Príncipe Zafiro & Tackle vs Mr. Maniaco & Scriba
3) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Moro III & Súper Leopardo
4) Doctor Wagner, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez vs Canek, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr.

Event Notes: Brazo de Oro, Coco Rosa y Coco Viper will be on next week, El Hijo del Santo, Último Guerrero y Misterioso Júnior on 06/24

LLF (FRI) 06/11/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Felina & Luna Mágica b Flor de Loto & Martha La Sarapera
2) La Bruja, La Tigresa, Lady Dinamita, Shira b Cinthia Moreno, Diana La Cazadora, Miss Janeth, Nikki Roxx
3) Princesa Sugheit b Christine Ricci [bull terrier]
4) Dark Angel b Poly Star [Nuevo Leon Women]

CMLL (FRI) 06/11/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Sombra de Plata & Valiente
2) Alan Stone b Leono, Lestat, Tigre Metálico, Brazo de Plata Jr., Karisma, Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca, Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max [cibernetico] *
3) Black Tiger III, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Shocker DQ Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Vampiro
5) Tarzan Boy b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

MORA (FRI) 06/11/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Danger & Génesis b Black Spider & El Colibrí
2) Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada & Tzuki
3) Bobby Quance, Puma Kid, Ricky Reyes b Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tornado Negro
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Infierno DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Canek, Rayman, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Tinieblas Jr.

indy (FRI) 06/11/2004 Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Calaquita & Dragóncito vs El Gallito & Ricky Estrada
2) Bala de Plata, Dulce Rubí, Sexy Libra vs Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola, El Tackle [Relevos Increíbles]
3) El Índio Chirikawa, Hombre Araña, Piloto Negro vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Gato Volador, Kato Kung Lee, Misterioso II

indy (SAT) 06/12/2004 Capultitlan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alex Montana & Gato Blanco b Príncipe Salvaje & Rencor Negro
2) Boomerang, Estrella 2000, Spider Man b Corsario Negro, El Norteño, Zebra Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/12/2004 Guadalupe, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Morbius & Zulu b Black Boy & Rey Muerte
2) Apóstol & Guerrero Griego DQ Bello David & Bello Guerrero
3) Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit b La Bruja & La Tigresa
4) Súper Parka DQ Salsero [bull terrier, WWA Junior LH]

CMLL (SAT) 06/12/2004 Gualupita, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Bulldog, Masada, Veneno b Misterioso II, Safari, Tony Rivera
2) Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

AAA (SAT) 06/12/2004 Ixtapan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Chessman & Tiffany b Electroshock & Lady Apache
2) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Zorro b Pirata Morgan & Psicosis II

CMLL (SUN) 06/13/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Milenio & Thunder Boy b Flama & Rudy Colima
2) Fantasma De La Muerte, Fraile de la Muerte, Red Terror Jr. b Estrella De Jalisco I, Estrella De Jalisco II, Novato
3) Irlandes, Makabre, Mulato b El Lider, Flash II, Guerrero Samurai II
4) Virus © DRAW Eddy Montana [CMLL SL]
5) Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/13/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Balam & Zulu b Azteca Warrior & Polimero Especial II
2) Galactar, Lobo Negro, Willy Wong b Rey Hechicero, Sexy Piscis, Tormento
3) Lover Boy, Pancho Tequila, Tigre Universitario b Androide, Red Flamer, Rey Sagitario
4) Christine Ricci, Corazón Latino, Estrella Dorada Jr. DQ Nikki Roxx, Potro Jr., Rene Guajardo Jr.
5) Pimpinela Escarlata b Mr. Águila
6) Dos Caras Jr., Humberto Garza Jr., Mil Máscaras b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Juventud Guerrera

indy (SUN) 06/13/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 vs Diamond
2) Pilotito Negro & Ricky Estrada vs Calaquita & Gallito
3) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Bala de Plata & Piloto Negro
4) Hombre Araña, Imperial, Tackle vs Black Jet, El Dorado, Kain

IWRG (SUN) 06/13/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Sardo
2) Águila Oriental & Mr. Libra b Judas el Traidor & Macho II
3) Andy Barrow, Comando Mega, Star Boy b Avisman, Kung Fu Jr., Mega
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Fabián el Gitano, Matrix, Ultra Mega
5) Black Tiger III, Shocker, Súper Crazy b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pantera, Villano III

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:22

Return to Index