All: 2004-07

<-- 2004-06 --- 2004-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (THU) 07/01/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Mr. Libra
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Comando Gama & Comando Mega
3) Dr. Cerebro, Máximo, Veneno b Felino, Mega, Ultra Mega
4) Brazo de Oro b Villano III
5) El Hijo del Solitario, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Steel Man I

indy (THU) 07/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Flashman
2) Bala de Plata & Dragóncito vs Ricky Estrada & Scriba
3) Piloto Negro & Soberano Jr. vs Moro III & Tony Rodríguez
4) Brazo de Plata & El Astuto vs Mr. Guerrero & Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 07/01/2004 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco [RB]
1) Súper Muñeco b Cadáver I [mask]

LLF (FRI) 07/02/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Felina b Luna Mágica
2) Flor de Loto & Martha La Sarapera b India Sioux & Josseline
3) Poly Star b La Tigresa & Lady Dinamita
4) La Bruja, La Novia De Jason, Princesa Sugheit b April Hunter, Linda Star, Miss Janeth

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-17%2017.49.07.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.49.07))

ENESMA (FRI) 07/02/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Manos de Seda, Raul Guerrero Jr. b El Reo, Hereje I, Hereje II
2) Destello, Luchador Sorpresa, Ultramán Jr. b Black Terry, Macabro, Shu el Guerrero
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Príncipe De La Noche b Chavo Guerrero, el Signo, Villano V
4) Stranger, Súper Astro 2000, Voyager b Huracán III, Huracán Negro I, Huracán Negro II
5) Blade, Fire Man, Rey Infernal b Kei Sato, Sangre Blanca, Vangelis
6) Blue Demon Jr., Rayman, Súper Parka DQ Ángel Blanco Jr., Enfermero Jr., Medico Asesino Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 07/02/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Calígula & Messala
2) Misterioso II, Místico, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Negro Casas, Shocker b Héctor Garza, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy * BLUE PANTHER VS HIJO DE LIZMARK 29 JUNIO 2007 # 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Felino b Averno, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura
5) Black Warrior, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 *

source: https://i.imgur.com/V4YE9vq.png

(i.imgur.com)

ONAC (FRI) 07/02/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Bengalí b Nocturno
2) El Placa & Morfosis b Bull Rider Jr. & Sparks
3) Pancho Cachondo & Tucan b El Colibrí & Spider Black
4) El Depredador & Fobia b Mortiz & TJ Boy and Extreme Tiger & Venum Black and Mr. Tempest & Príncipe Arandú
5) El Dandy, El Hijo del Diablo, Rey Misterio Sr. b Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman
6) Pentagon Black, Psicosis I, Último Guerrero b El Fantasma, Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park

indy (FRI) 07/02/2004 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Espacial & Príncipe Zafiro
2) Hombre Araña, Soberano, Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Guerrillero, Tony Rodríguez
3) Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco, Súper Porky vs Diabólico, El Enfermero, Kain

AAA TV (FRI) 07/02/2004 Querétaro, Querétaro [RB]
1) Dragón de Oriente I, Ozuno, Rey Cometa b Atómico, Espíritu Negro, Kaoma Jr.
2) La Hechicera, Mujer Demente, Tiffany b Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Lady Apache *
3) Heavy Metal & Octagón b La Fiera & Septiembre Negro Jr. *
4) Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro b Charly Manson, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila *
5) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Televisa Deportes b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético *

indy (SAT) 07/03/2004 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hijo del Soberano & Nemo vs Súper Punk & V-57
2) Bala de Plata, Cóndor de Oro, Príncipe Negro Jr. vs El Tackle, Gran Jefe, Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Blue Demon Jr., Stuka I, Súper Porky vs Black Tiger, Moro III, Pancho Tequila

AAA (SAT) 07/03/2004 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Conquistador Cortes & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Chavo Punk I & Chavo Punk II
2) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Cometa Blanco & Dempa
3) Apolo Munoz, Bala de Plata, Colt Master b Carta Brava Jr., Huracán Hernández, Vampiro Metálico
4) Escoria, Negro Navarro, Ozz b Espíritu, Kiyoky Inoue, Nygma
5) Charly Manson & Cibernético b La Parka Jr. & Zorro

CMLL (SAT) 07/03/2004 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estruendo & Skar b Destroyer & Emperador
2) Espectrito I, Mini Estruendo, Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro, Octagoncito (original), Tzuki
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Universo 2000 b Canek & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
4) Scorpió Jr. L Rey Bucanero, Pierroth, Terrible, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Emilio Charles Jr., Shocker [reverse cibernetico, hair]

WFS (SAT) 07/03/2004 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Dizman b Águila Negra
2) Halcón Galáctico I & Halcón Galáctico II b Chamaco Davila & Silverman
3) Cholo I & Cholo II DQ Alegria & Jocker
4) Negro Navarro & Xibalva b Kei Sato & Shu Sato
5) Misterioso II & Súper Yens b ??? & Lambo Miura

XLAW (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Eddy Contreras & La Arañita b Mr. Especial & Relámpago
2) Scorpion King & Shaman b Príncipe Gitano & Takemaru
3) India Sioux & Ranmaru b La Chola & La Hechicera
4) Oriental, Príncipe Mágico, Skayderman b American Rebel, Espiral Negro, Frankenstein
5) Crazzy Boy b Dragón Yuki [XLAW JH]

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Dr. Kronos Jr. b Bello Guerrero
2) Androide b Galactar
3) Panthro b Red Flamer
4) Lobo Negro, Shrek, Willy Wong b Bello David, Sexy Piscis, the Beast *
5) April Hunter DQ Princesa Sugheit *
6) Potro Jr. b Black Gordman Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. © [FILL WELTER]
7) Apolo Estrada Jr., Corazón Latino, Tigre Universitario, Valente Fernandez b Espectro Jr., Karonte, MS-1, Pirata Morgan *
8) Dos Caras Jr., Humberto Garza Jr., Zorro b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Konan Plus *

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Satán
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Black Jet, Cavernario Galindo Jr., V-57 vs Fantástico I, King Lagunero, Silver Line
4) El Astuto vs Kain [super libre]

IWRG (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra & Shark b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Kako Dan
2) Carta Brava Jr., Ursus, Zonik 2000 b Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Xibalva
3) Mega & Ultra Mega © b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro [IWRG IC TAG]
4) Steel Man I, Toro Irisson, Veneno b Fabián el Gitano, Matrix, Pantera
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Shocker b Brazo de Oro & Villano III [relevos suicidas]

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Halcón & Tigre Chong vs Corsario Rojo & Fantasma Del Ring
2) Mente Rockera vs El Mago
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Áspid & Pequeño Star
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Alfa (Laguna), Dandy García, El Genio

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena Saltillo Oriente, Saltillo, Coahuila [RB]
1) Sexy Panchis b Green Troyer
2) Tortuguillo Destructor II b Rayo Sarapero
3) Johnny Sanchez & Tortuguillo Destructor I b Guerrero Atómico & Piloto 2000
4) Eclipse b Pajaro Azteca Jr. [Saltillo LIGHT]
5) Black Metal & Mr. Cobra b Fuerza Latina & Guerrero 2000

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) La Chacala & La Felina b La Justiciera & La Tigresa
2) Alan Stone, Caifan Rockero I, Silver Star b La Llamarada, Maniaco, Norteño
3) Chucho Mar Jr., Sky, Turbina b Caifan Rockero II, Caifan Rockero III, Corazón Adicto
4) Black Tiger III, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr. b Alan Stone, Diluvio Negro I, Tony Rivera
5) Héctor Garza, Pierroth, Súper Parka b Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo del Solitario, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
6) Diluvio Negro II b Monje Negro Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Satán
2) Bumerang & Psycho vs Circus & Payasito
3) Bravo del Norte & Brillante vs Acuario & As Rey
4) Moro III & Último Guerrero vs El Hombre Araña & Stuka Jr.
There's hype about how Stuka Jr. is the best (and might be going to CMLL)

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Calakita vs Guerrero Místico
2) Diamond vs Mr. Maniac
3) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
4) Hijo del Soberano, Índio Chirikawa II, Soberano Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 07/04/2004 Salón el Palmar, Tultitlán, Estado de México [RB]
1) Exodia b Némesis
2) Furia Maldita L Cerebro Negro, Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Ranger, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Furia Maldita, Perro de Guerra [cage, mask]

AAA (MON) 07/05/2004 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Gato Infernal Jr. & Loco Blanco b Crazzy Metal & Descuartizado
2) Miss Janeth © b Princesa Sugheit [UWA WOMEN]
3) Estrella de Plata, Sangre Chicana Jr., Shrek b Crazzy Rock, Sexy Francis, X-Fly
4) Chessman, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Dos Caras Jr., El Brazo, Electroshock
5) Espectro Jr., MS-1, Pirata Morgan b Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Zorro
6) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético

CMLL (TUE) 07/06/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Valentin Mayo & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Mr. Power, Neutrón, Starman b Flecha, Mogur, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro
4) Felino, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Satánico

JUBA (TUE) 07/06/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Hermano Estrella I & Hermano Estrella II b El Vago & Humilde
2) Batman, Shrek, Spiderman b Belcebu, Imagene I, Imagene II
3) Corazón de Barrio b X-Fly
4) Espectro Jr., MS-1, Pirata Morgan b Dakota, El Brazo, El Hijo del Solitario
5) Chessman & Cibernético b Electroshock & La Parka Jr.

CMLL (WED) 07/07/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.18.57)]
1) Oya & Sibelis vs Gato Fantasma & Puma Star
2) M-1 & X-latino vs Bazoka Negra & Mortiz
3) Cósmico & Platino vs Belcebu & Sangre Latina
4) Drago, Nitro, Vaquero vs Electrón, Marquez Jr., Sagrado
5) Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs Tarzan Boy & Terrible

indy (WED) 07/07/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Skato b Taylor
2) Silencio & Súper Pollo b Coco Feo & Pegasso
3) Corazón Adicto, Macabro, Norteño b Azul, Sky, Turbina
4) Chucho Mar Jr., Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b Hator, Sergio Romo Jr., Texano

CMLL (THU) 07/08/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Shocker © b Tarzan Boy [NWA LH]

indy (THU) 07/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I vs Fuego
2) El Gallito & Imperio Negro II vs Pequeño Cometa & Ricky Estrada
3) Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Moro III, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
Stuka and Mr. Guerrero are both mentioned as could go to CMLL
4) Último Guerrero © vs El Astuto [CMLL LH]

Event Notes: listed again on Friday, but it was probably a Thursday show.

LLF (FRI) 07/09/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Bruja & La Tigresa b Luna Mágica & Princesa Sugheit [LLF TAG]

CMLL (FRI) 07/09/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) El Koreano & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) Misterioso II, Místico, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Sangre Azteca, Violencia Mistico/Misterioso II/Volador Jr. vs Arkangel/Sangre Azteca/Violencia - CMLL 7/9/04 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Brazo de Plata, LA Park, Shocker b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *
5) Black Warrior, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 © [CMLL TRIOS] *

indy (FRI) 07/09/2004 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Artillero & Psycho vs Dandy García & Luminoso
2) La Rosa, Sexy Libra, Sexy Rubí vs Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola, Golden Rubí
3) El Dorado, El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario vs Ángel Blanco, Cavernario Galindo, Médico Asesino

indy (SAT) 07/10/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Infinito b Terrorista II [hair]

indy (SAT) 07/10/2004 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Maniaco & Pequeño Star vs El Norteño & Fuego
2) Áspid, Índio Chirikawa, Piloto Negro vs Caballero Halcón, Leopardo Negro, Tony Rodríguez
3) El Dorado, El Hijo de Aníbal, La Parka Jr. vs Difunto, Doctor Wagner, The Matrix

indy (SAT) 07/10/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Luminoso vs Oso Negro Jr.
2) Brillante Jr. & Tigre Chong vs Guerrillero Jr. & Sultán
3) Vaquero & Zafiro vs Psycho & X-Men
4) Caballero Halcón & Stuka I vs Brillante & Cavernario Galindo Jr.

CMLL, PRI (SAT) 07/10/2004 Macro Plaza Paseo del Malecon, Veracruz, Veracruz [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.41.54)]
1) Aladino & Oculto vs Ángel de la Muerte & Dino Curtos
2) Julissa & Marcela vs Amapola & La Seductora
3) Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Mano Negra Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
4) El Fantasma, Ringo Mendoza, Solar I vs Black Terry, Mano Negra, Shu el Guerrero

Mejía (SUN) 07/11/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Conflictus Jr. vs Tamaro
2) Satán vs Mr. Exy
3) Fantástico I & King Lagunero vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Cavernario Jr., El Dorado, Súper Punk vs Black Jeet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 07/11/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Dr. Cianuro & Norteño b Sangre De León & Yako
2) Chucho Mar Jr., Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b Caifan Rockero II, Hator, Sergio Romo Jr.
3) Black Warrior, Diluvio Negro II, Volador Jr. DQ Monje Negro Jr., Pierroth, Texano
4) Antifaz del Norte, Canek, Mr. Niebla DQ Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 07/11/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Bumerang & Seiko vs Circus & Payasito
3) Gran Jefe III vs Ranchero
4) Bala de Plata, Bravo del Norte, Brillante vs Acuario, As Rey, Tackle

indy (SUN) 07/11/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 vs Calaquita, Quienes
2) Diamond vs Guerrero Místico
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Centella Azul & Centella Azul Jr.
4) Hijo del Soberano, Índio Chirikawa II, Soberano Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 07/11/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Cocoliso & Twister b La Sombra (Monterrey) & Rey Muerte
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Chamaco Maravilla Jr., Morvius b Cowboy Jr., Crazzy Rock, Símbolo 2000
3) Flecha Azul, Gitano del Norte, Tiger War b Bengalí, Gavilán Negro, Warrior
4) Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde *
5) El Dandy, Súper Crazy, Último Guerrero b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I *

indy (SUN) 07/11/2004 Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Cosaco b Loco Hernández [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 07/13/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tony Boy & Valiente b Pólvora & Titan
2) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Tigre Metálico b Lobo Vikingo, Messala, Súper Comando
3) Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Chris Stone b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Veneno
4) Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Shigeo Okumura b Brazo de Plata, Felino, Mr. Niebla
5) Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Satánico

JUBA (TUE) 07/13/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Humilde & Rocker Boy b Barrabas & Guerrero Del Camino
2) Belcebu b Shrek
3) Imagene I & Imagene II b Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II
4) El Hijo del Solitario & Electroshock b Abismo Negro & Chessman
5) ???, Dakota, Turok b Espectro Jr., MS-1, Pirata Morgan

IWRG (THU) 07/15/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero b Mr. Libra
2) Paramedico & Rey Estruendo b Carta Brava Jr. & Shark
3) Carroña, Kriss, Suicida b ?, Fantasma Jr., Galactik
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Toro Irisson, Veneno b Fabián el Gitano, Fantasy IWRG, Tony Rivera
5) Canek, Pierroth, Steel Man I b Blue Demon Jr., Mega, Villano IV

indy (THU) 07/15/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venus vs Imperio Negro I
2) Imperio Negro II & Tackle vs Pequeño Cometa & Psycho
3) Piloto Suicida & Ranchero vs Diabólico I & Kain
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Tony Rodríguez vs Mr. Guerrero & Último Guerrero

LLF (FRI) 07/16/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Martha La Sarapera b Shira
2) La Felina, Linda Star, Luna Mágica b Flor de Loto, La Tigresa, Lady Dinamita
3) Christine Ricci, Diana La Cazadora, Miss Janeth b La Bruja, La Novia De Jason, Simply Lucious
4) Nikki Roxx b Princesa Sugheit © [LLF Juvenil]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-17%2018.24.16.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 18.24.16))

CMLL (FRI) 07/16/2004 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Flecha & Ramstein b Mano Negra Jr. & Zetta
2) Sangre Azteca b Sombra de Plata [lightning]
3) Atlantis & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Alan Stone, Negro Casas, Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II, Satánico, Tarzan Boy, Virus, Black Warrior, Volador Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Mágica & Súper Crazy, Místico [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico] * Leyenda De Plata Torneo Cibernetico - 7/16/04 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker *

indy (FRI) 07/16/2004 Atlixco, Puebla [RB]
1) Callejero, Celeste Boy, Mr. Purpura b Cachorro Maldito, Chupacabras, Mr. Plata
2) Forastero & Renegado b Gandalla & JB
3) Estrella De Fuego & Marcela b Flor Metálica & Lady Warrior
4) Guerrero 2000, Pantera, Tzuki b La Calaquita, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
5) El Fantasma, Sagrado, Súper Muñeco DQ Bestia Salvaje, Veneno, Zumbido
6) Brazo de Plata, Canek, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth

indy (FRI) 07/16/2004 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Dragóncito & Kalaquita vs El Gallito & Ricky Estrada
2) Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain vs Dandy García, Stuka, Stuka Jr.
3) Doctor Wagner, Kato Kung Lee, The Matrix vs Gato Volador, Solar I, Ultraman

ENESMA (FRI) 07/16/2004 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala [RB]
1) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Manos de Seda, Raul Guerrero Jr. b El Reo, Herej I, Herej II
2) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Sangre Blanca b Blade, Puma, Shu el Guerrero
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano
4) Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálica II, Conde Bartok b Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Oasis
5) Fantastik, Ultramán Jr., Vangelis b Black Terry, El Halcón, Macabro
6) LA Park, Mil Máscaras, Príncipe De La Noche b Enfermero Jr., Killer Steel, Medico Asesino Jr.

ENESMA TV (FRI) 07/16/2004 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala [RB]
1) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Manos de Seda, Raul Guerrero Jr. b El Reo, Hereje I, Hereje II
2) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Sangre Blanca b Blade, Puma, Shu el Guerrero
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano
4) Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálica II, Conde Bartok b Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Oasis
5) Fantastik, Ultramán Jr., Vangelis b Black Terry, El Halcón, Macabro
6) La Parka I, Mil Máscaras, Príncipe De La Noche b Enfermero Jr., Killer Steel, Medico Asesino Jr.

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:21

Return to Index