All: 2004-08

<-- 2004-07 --- 2004-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Shocker © b Tinieblas Jr. [NWA LH]

CMLL (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Kubla Khan b Ray Romero
2) Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II b Bestia Roja & Flama
3) Nube Roja, Texano Jr., Toro Negro b Ántrax, Makabre, Valentin Mayo
4) Oro II b Depredador (Guadalajara) [mask]
5) Évola, Satánico, Shigeo Okumura DQ Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Galactar & Lobo Negro b Abogado del Diablo & Guerrero Griego
2) Lover Boy & Shrek b Red Flamer & Tonina Jackson Jr.
3) Mr. Texas b Pancho Tequila
4) Androide, Estrella Dorada Jr., Tigre Universitario b Gato Volador, Potro Jr., Willy Wong *
5) Christine Ricci & El Dandy DQ Black Gordman Jr. & Simply Lucious
6) Clon De Ray Mendoza & Rene Guajardo Jr. b El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario *
7) Patricio Zambrano b Konan Plus [hair] *

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Oso Negro
2) Blade El Terrorista & Furia Salvaje vs Comandante & Shvriken
3) Dany Gardenia & Sexy Libra vs Espacial & Hijo del Soberano
4) El Hombre Araña, Índio Chirikawa, V-57 vs Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental b Kako Dan
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Gallo De Jalisco II b Macho II & Macho III
3) Fantasma Jr., Galactik, Kung Fu Jr. DQ Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Sangre Azteca
4) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega b Black Terry, Kriss, Xibalva
5) Fabián el Gitano, Pantera, Shocker b Andy Barrow, Carroña, Texano

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Diamante Azul
2) El Mago & Hara Kiri vs Black Rock & Súper Llantón
3) Capi Boy & Pequeño Star vs Coster & Sable
4) Buitre Negro I, Invasor, Leopardo Negro vs Dandy García, Genio, Ramsés [hair]
Referes Richard (Invasor team) and Popin (Garcia) have their hair on the line

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Frankenstein, Morvius, Norteño b Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Halcón Maltés
2) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Corazón Adicto b Huracán, Imagen I, Imagen II
3) Diluvio Negro II b Maniaco
4) Chucho Mar Jr., Crazzy Boy, Flash b Kei Sato, Shu Sato, Taiji Ishimori
5) Chucho Mar Jr., Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b La Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. *
6) El Hijo del Diablo, Hator, Pentagon Black b Antifaz del Norte, Tinieblas Jr., Último Dragón *

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Mr. Potro, Perro de Guerra, Storm DRAW Drabek I, Drabek II, Príncipe Valiente Jr., Ursus, Zain [cibernetico]
2) Armagedon, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza b Alarido Nocturno, Anticristo, Black Spider
3) Felino, Magnífico, Shocker b Ranger, Terrible, Texano

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Seyko & Soldado Universal vs Gran Brujo & King Star [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Circus & Payasito vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Bravo del Norte & Pequeño Halcón vs El Vigilante & Scriba
5) Moro III & Mr. Guerrero vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
Mr. Guerrero is now listed as the WWF MIDDLE - title keeps chaning names! And I guess it wasn't a title vs title match, para enfrentarse

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs Chabelo
2) Conflictus Jr. vs Averno
3) Águila I & Mr. Maniac vs Guerrero & Moro Jr.
4) Boomerang & Venum vs Diamond & Junior Halcón
5) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez

AAA TV (SUN) 08/01/2004 Super Domo Care de la Expo Guadalupe, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Miss Janeth & Princesa Sugheit b Sangre Chicana Jr. & Sexy Francis
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mr. Aguilita b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito *
3) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Electroshock & Lady Apache and Chessman & Tiffany © and Cinthia Moreno & Oriental [AAA MIXED TAG] *
4) Gronda, Heavy Metal, Intocable b Abismo Negro, La Fiera, Pirata Morgan *
5) Charly Manson b Zorro © [UWA LH] *
6) Zorro b Mr. Águila [MEX HEAVY] *
7) Cibernético b La Parka Jr. [bull terrier] *

CMLL (MON) 08/02/2004 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Violencia b Maniacop [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 08/03/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Tzuki b Espectrito I & Fire
2) Neutrón, Starman, Tigre Metálico b Lobo Vikingo, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Misterioso II, Virus, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Zumbido b Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Shigeo Okumura
5) Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Shocker b ?, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth

indy (TUE) 08/03/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Kiowa b Darkside
2) Azteca Warrior & Rey Dragón b Arkángel de la Muerte & Lobo Negro
3) Panthro & Willy Wong b Abogado del Diablo & Rey Sagitario
4) El Dandy, Pantera Del Ring II, Potro Jr. b Androide, Estrella Dorada Jr., X-Fly
5) Clon De Ray Mendoza, Rene Guajardo Jr., Tigre Universitario b El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Gato Volador

JUBA (TUE) 08/03/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rockero I & Rockero II b Barbaras & Guerrero Del Camino
2) Bufalo b Black Star
3) Asterisco & Puños De Serpiente b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Nacho Zapata
4) Chicano I & Chicano II b Dakota & Turok
5) Imagen I & Imagen II b Corazón de Barrio & Hator [Tamaulipas Tag]

CMLL (THU) 08/05/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Chamaco Valaguez b Bestia Negra I [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21752451_1687611401310942_2879361540732265527_n.jpg?oh=ff0f2a388cb7b486a392576586e6b6b6&oe=5A15EA9F

(Facebook)

EMLL (THU) 08/05/2004 Arena México
1) Barón De La Muerte & Escorpión Dorado vs Dragón Killer Jr. & Trueno
2) La Nazi & Lady Warrior vs Estrella De Fuego & Marcela
3) Loco Max, Texano Jr., Veneno vs Eslabón Perdido, Mago Mandake, Rey Pantera
4) el Signo & Negro Navarro vs Villano III & Villano IV
5) Felino, Hijo del Signo, Tony Rivera vs Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 08/05/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Shark
2) Comando Gama & Forastero b Mr. Libra & Robin Sugar
3) Comando Mega, Paramedico, Xibalva b Avisman, Carta Brava Jr., Galactik
4) Fabián el Gitano, Fantasy IWRG, Matrix b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Nitro
5) Black Tiger III, Carroña, Toro Irisson DQ Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (THU) 08/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Hermano Coraje & Pequeño Star
2) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Batman 2000 & Piloto Negro
3) La Incógnita & Miss Janeth vs Princesa Sugheit & She-Ra
a rare women's match (and AAA extra wrestlers under a CMLL main event)
4) Hooligan vs Safari © [AZTECA MIDDLE]

indy (THU) 08/05/2004 Deportivo Ex-Balneario Olimpico Prolongacion, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Avispón Blanco & La Chacala b Cadete De Plata & Centinela
2) Kumo & Satán b Dragón Imperial & Dragón Metálico
3) Chamaco Davila, Heavy Boy, Yaqui Jr. b Bardak, Silver Phantom, Yidra
4) Electroman, Gran Leo, Rey Apolo b Canibal, Comando Delta, Cruz Diablo
5) Galardon De Plata, Kiva, Zuko b Emperador Azteca, Sexy Primavera, Voyager

CMLL (THU) 08/05/2004 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin b Inazuma Nihon [mask]

LLF (FRI) 08/06/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala b Reina Vampira
2) Flor de Loto & La Tigresa b La Felina & Sahori
3) Diana La Cazadora, Fire, Luna Mágica b La Bruja, Martha La Sarapera, Poly Star
4) Christine Ricci b Simply Lucious [stripping]

CMLL (FRI) 08/06/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Sombra de Plata b El Koreano & Flecha
2) Loco Max, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b Chris Stone, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
3) Felino, Místico, Ricky Marvin b Averno, Mephisto, Violencia
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas *

Sandoval (FRI) 08/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Eclipse b Viernes 13
2) Bull Rider Jr., King Tiger, Randuz b Mazambula, Scream, Tucan
3) King Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Dragón, El Colibrí, Éxtassis
4) Halloween & Shocker b Kato Kung Lee & Salsero [relevos suicidas]
5) Kato Kung Lee b Salsero [hair]
6) LA Park & Satánico b Damián 666 & Súper Parka

indy (FRI) 08/06/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Potro Negro vs Guerrero
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Hijo del Soberano & Máquina 27
3) Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr., Súper Star vs Black Jet, Diabólic, Leopardo Negro
4) La Incógnita & Miss Janeth vs Princesa Sugey. & Shira

indy (SAT) 08/07/2004 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Huracán Ramírez, Mano Negra, Safari b Babe Richard, Roberto Paz, Súper Comando
2) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

CMLL (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Can Star b Black Pegasso
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Jeque & Pólvora
3) Alacrán De Durango, Ángel Azteca, Neutrón b Flecha, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
4) Pantera, Ringo Mendoza, Starman b Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Mr. México
5) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico DQ Safari, Satánico, Volador Jr.
6) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Abogado del Diablo, La Bestia, Sexy Francis b Black Fox, Lobo Negro, Rey Dragón
2) Psycho Simpson b Shrek
3) Fire & Lover Boy b Christine Ricci & Sexy Piscis
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Panthro, Tigre Universitario b Azteca Warrior, Gato Volador, X-Fly
5) Mr. Texas b Konan Plus
6) El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayman, Spiderman b Black Gordman Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Rene Guajardo Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamon vs Guerrero Místico
2) Espacial & Hijo del Soberano vs Oso Negro & Satán
3) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe Jr. vs El Hombre Araña, El Índio Chirikawa II, V-57
4) Princesa Sugheit, Sexy Libra, Shira vs Dany Gardenia, La Incógnita, Miss Janeth

IWRG (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo & Sardo b Arturo Cruz & Mr. Libra
2) Forastero I, Forastero II, Paramedico b Gallo de Jalisco I, Gallo De Jalisco II, Raul Guerrero Jr.
3) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Galactik b Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Xibalva
4) Mega, Omega, Ultra Mega b Dr. Cerebro, Star Boy, Suicida
5) Blue Panther, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Fantasy IWRG b Black Tiger III, Tarzan Boy, Toro Irisson

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Fantasma Del Rock
2) El Mago & Rey Halcón vs Black Demon & Corsario Rojo
3) Coster & Murciélago Negro vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
4) Buitre Negro I, Leopardo Negro, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Dandy García, Ramsés, Zafiro

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sergio Romo Jr. b Antifaz del Norte [UWF SUPER MIDDLE]

HEGO (SUN) 08/08/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Caballero 2000 b Arlequín
2) Cabo Power, Némesis, Sparks b Morfosis, Scream, Tazmaniac
3) Benny Carranza, Tigrillo, Trueno b Espia Chino, Mexicat, Shamú Jr.
4) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Estrellita & Máscara Sagrada and King Azteca & Tiffany and Animaniac & Martha Villalobos [Copa Tijuana]
5) Damián 666, La Rata I, Pirata Morgan b Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II, Psicosis I
6) El Alebrije & Pentagon Black DQ Monsther & Octagón [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Bulldog b Pequeño Cochisse [hair]

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.20.16), RB]
1) Mame & Milanito vs Senga & Yahshmo
2) Ave Nocturno & Corsario De Fuego vs Alacran De Fuego & Drabek I
3) Príncipe Valiente, Ursus, Zain b Kraven, Perro de Guerra, Ranger
4) Armageddon, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza b Brazo de Platino, Cerebro Negro, Spider Black
5) Atlantis, Magnífico, Volador Jr. DQ Black Terry, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Soldado Universal
2) Corsario Rojo & X Men vs El Vigilante & Muerte Negra
3) El Takle & Pequeño Halcón vs Ricky Estrada & Seiko
4) Bravo del Norte, Conflictus, Moro III vs Acuario, Araña Cibernetica, Mr. Araña

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Águila & Hijo del Soberano vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Diamon, Junior Halcón, Moro Jr. vs Bumerang, Mr. Maniac, Venum
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (TUE) 08/10/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tony Boy & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Flecha, Jeque, Mogur b Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Tigre Metálico
3) Pantera, Safari, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Mr. México, Veneno
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata DQ Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

JUBA (TUE) 08/10/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Charly Boy
2) Misterio Negro b Chamaco Ortiz
3) Imagen I b Hator
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Oscar Sevilla b La Bestia & Turok
5) La Parka Jr. & Rayman b El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata

IWRG (THU) 08/12/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Forastero
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Turako b Karisma & Súper Colt
3) Paramedico & Xibalva b Avisman & Star Boy
4) Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Veneno b Fantasy IWRG, Mega, Ultra Mega
5) Black Tiger III, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr. DQ Shocker, Tinieblas Jr., Villano IV

LLF (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Reina Vampira b Luz De Luna
2) La Intrusa b Princesa Sugheit
3) India Sioux & Josseline b Flor de Loto & La Tigresa
4) Martha La Sarapera DQ Luna Mágica
5) La Bruja, La Novia De Jason, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Fire (LLF), La Felina

CMLL (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena México [CMLL, Matt Farmer, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 13000
1) Loco Max & Súper Comando b Brazo de Oro Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Místico b Virus [lightning] * Virus vs Místico (posted by nesta13)
3) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Felino b Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth
4) Apolo Dantés, Universo 2000, Vampiro b Brazo de Plata, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
5) Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas, Shocker b Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible
6) El Hijo Del Santo DCOR el Hijo del Perro Aguayo * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO VS HIJO DEL SANTO POR PRIMERA VEZ ARENA MEXICO AGOSTO 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Coco Viper & Silver Star b Súper Combo [hair]

ENESMA (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena Querétaro [RB]
1) Villano III b el Signo [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 08/13/2004 Chilpancingo, Guerrero [RB]
1) Tzuki b Pierrothito
2) Volador Jr. & Zumbido b Olímpico & Súper Crazy
3) Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 b Ángel Azteca, Atlantis, Mr. Niebla

AAA TV (FRI) 08/13/2004 Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat and Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz and Histeria, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II *
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis *
4) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache DRAW Electroshock & Lady Apache *
5) Heavy Metal, Intocable, Zorro b Charly Manson, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila *
6) Gronda, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético *

indy (SAT) 08/14/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrillero Jr. vs Sultán
2) X-Men vs Psycho
3) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs El Tackle & Moro III
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Vaquero vs Brillante, Stuka I, Zafiro

indy (SAT) 08/14/2004 Mante, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rey Meteoro b Pequeño Dragón
2) Pastor Diabólico & Rudi Reyna b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Tiger Man
3) Ku Klux Klan I, Ku Klux Klan II, Vaquero b Darling Boy, King Boy, Rey Hechicero
4) Azteca Warrior, Black Power, Tonina Jackson Jr. b Chamaco Flores, Marquez Jr., Polimero Especial
5) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Ursus & Zain b Drabek I & Drabek II
2) Halcón De Fuego & Príncipe Valiente b El Mortero & Guerrero Gargola
3) Colt Master & Vampiro Metálico DRAW El Hijo De León Negro & Gran Cuchillo [Arena Aragon Tag]
4) Bestia Salvaje & El Monstruo b Black Terry & Brazo de Plata

CMLL (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
2) Misterioso II, Starman, Texano Jr. b Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Nitro
3) Pantera, Safari, Tony Rivera b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Violencia
4) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Tiger III, Máscara Año 2000, Shigeo Okumura
5) Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flash II, Idolo, Neutrón vs Hooligan, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca *
2) Irlandes, Mr. Power, Valentin Mayo vs León Blanco, Makabre, Oro II *
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Canek, Centurion Azteca, Charro *

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Panthro & Red Flamer b Shrek & Tonina Jackson Jr.
2) Androide & Sexy Francis b Lobo Negro & Luna Mágica
3) Gato Volador b Psycho Simpson
4) Kato Kung Lee, Salsero, Willy Wong b Apolo Chino, Súper Brazo, X-Fly
5) Lover Boy b Fire & Sexy Piscis
6) El Hijo de Aníbal, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario b Black Gordman Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Rene Guajardo Jr. *
7) Head Hunter I b Mr. Texas [#1 Contenders, FILL HEAVY] *

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Diamond
2) Satán vs Oso Negro
3) Flecha Veloz & Tackle vs Acuario & Apóstol Jr.
4) As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Dorado vs Bala de Plata, Piloto Negro, Silver Line

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:19

Return to Index