indy: 2004-08

<-- 2004-07 --- 2004-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Galactar & Lobo Negro b Abogado del Diablo & Guerrero Griego
2) Lover Boy & Shrek b Red Flamer & Tonina Jackson Jr.
3) Mr. Texas b Pancho Tequila
4) Androide, Estrella Dorada Jr., Tigre Universitario b Gato Volador, Potro Jr., Willy Wong *
5) Christine Ricci & El Dandy DQ Black Gordman Jr. & Simply Lucious
6) Clon De Ray Mendoza & Rene Guajardo Jr. b El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario *
7) Patricio Zambrano b Konan Plus [hair] *

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Oso Negro
2) Blade El Terrorista & Furia Salvaje vs Comandante & Shvriken
3) Dany Gardenia & Sexy Libra vs Espacial & Hijo del Soberano
4) El Hombre Araña, Índio Chirikawa, V-57 vs Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Diamante Azul
2) El Mago & Hara Kiri vs Black Rock & Súper Llantón
3) Capi Boy & Pequeño Star vs Coster & Sable
4) Buitre Negro I, Invasor, Leopardo Negro vs Dandy García, Genio, Ramsés [hair]
Referes Richard (Invasor team) and Popin (Garcia) have their hair on the line

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Frankenstein, Morvius, Norteño b Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Halcón Maltés
2) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Corazón Adicto b Huracán, Imagen I, Imagen II
3) Diluvio Negro II b Maniaco
4) Chucho Mar Jr., Crazzy Boy, Flash b Kei Sato, Shu Sato, Taiji Ishimori
5) Chucho Mar Jr., Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b La Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. *
6) El Hijo del Diablo, Hator, Pentagon Black b Antifaz del Norte, Tinieblas Jr., Último Dragón *

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Mr. Potro, Perro de Guerra, Storm DRAW Drabek I, Drabek II, Príncipe Valiente Jr., Ursus, Zain [cibernetico]
2) Armagedon, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza b Alarido Nocturno, Anticristo, Black Spider
3) Felino, Magnífico, Shocker b Ranger, Terrible, Texano

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Seyko & Soldado Universal vs Gran Brujo & King Star [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Circus & Payasito vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Bravo del Norte & Pequeño Halcón vs El Vigilante & Scriba
5) Moro III & Mr. Guerrero vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
Mr. Guerrero is now listed as the WWF MIDDLE - title keeps chaning names! And I guess it wasn't a title vs title match, para enfrentarse

indy (SUN) 08/01/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs Chabelo
2) Conflictus Jr. vs Averno
3) Águila I & Mr. Maniac vs Guerrero & Moro Jr.
4) Boomerang & Venum vs Diamond & Junior Halcón
5) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Tony Rodríguez

indy (TUE) 08/03/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Kiowa b Darkside
2) Azteca Warrior & Rey Dragón b Arkángel de la Muerte & Lobo Negro
3) Panthro & Willy Wong b Abogado del Diablo & Rey Sagitario
4) El Dandy, Pantera Del Ring II, Potro Jr. b Androide, Estrella Dorada Jr., X-Fly
5) Clon De Ray Mendoza, Rene Guajardo Jr., Tigre Universitario b El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Gato Volador

JUBA (TUE) 08/03/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rockero I & Rockero II b Barbaras & Guerrero Del Camino
2) Bufalo b Black Star
3) Asterisco & Puños De Serpiente b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Nacho Zapata
4) Chicano I & Chicano II b Dakota & Turok
5) Imagen I & Imagen II b Corazón de Barrio & Hator [Tamaulipas Tag]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21752451_1687611401310942_2879361540732265527_n.jpg?oh=ff0f2a388cb7b486a392576586e6b6b6&oe=5A15EA9F

(Facebook)

EMLL (THU) 08/05/2004 Arena México
1) Barón De La Muerte & Escorpión Dorado vs Dragón Killer Jr. & Trueno
2) La Nazi & Lady Warrior vs Estrella De Fuego & Marcela
3) Loco Max, Texano Jr., Veneno vs Eslabón Perdido, Mago Mandake, Rey Pantera
4) el Signo & Negro Navarro vs Villano III & Villano IV
5) Felino, Hijo del Signo, Tony Rivera vs Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr.

indy (THU) 08/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Hermano Coraje & Pequeño Star
2) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Batman 2000 & Piloto Negro
3) La Incógnita & Miss Janeth vs Princesa Sugheit & She-Ra
a rare women's match (and AAA extra wrestlers under a CMLL main event)
4) Hooligan vs Safari © [AZTECA MIDDLE]

indy (THU) 08/05/2004 Deportivo Ex-Balneario Olimpico Prolongacion, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Avispón Blanco & La Chacala b Cadete De Plata & Centinela
2) Kumo & Satán b Dragón Imperial & Dragón Metálico
3) Chamaco Davila, Heavy Boy, Yaqui Jr. b Bardak, Silver Phantom, Yidra
4) Electroman, Gran Leo, Rey Apolo b Canibal, Comando Delta, Cruz Diablo
5) Galardon De Plata, Kiva, Zuko b Emperador Azteca, Sexy Primavera, Voyager

LLF (FRI) 08/06/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala b Reina Vampira
2) Flor de Loto & La Tigresa b La Felina & Sahori
3) Diana La Cazadora, Fire, Luna Mágica b La Bruja, Martha La Sarapera, Poly Star
4) Christine Ricci b Simply Lucious [stripping]

Sandoval (FRI) 08/06/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Eclipse b Viernes 13
2) Bull Rider Jr., King Tiger, Randuz b Mazambula, Scream, Tucan
3) King Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Dragón, El Colibrí, Éxtassis
4) Halloween & Shocker b Kato Kung Lee & Salsero [relevos suicidas]
5) Kato Kung Lee b Salsero [hair]
6) LA Park & Satánico b Damián 666 & Súper Parka

indy (FRI) 08/06/2004 Cancha Cámara Júnior, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Potro Negro vs Guerrero
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Hijo del Soberano & Máquina 27
3) Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr., Súper Star vs Black Jet, Diabólic, Leopardo Negro
4) La Incógnita & Miss Janeth vs Princesa Sugey. & Shira

indy (SAT) 08/07/2004 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Huracán Ramírez, Mano Negra, Safari b Babe Richard, Roberto Paz, Súper Comando
2) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Abogado del Diablo, La Bestia, Sexy Francis b Black Fox, Lobo Negro, Rey Dragón
2) Psycho Simpson b Shrek
3) Fire & Lover Boy b Christine Ricci & Sexy Piscis
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Panthro, Tigre Universitario b Azteca Warrior, Gato Volador, X-Fly
5) Mr. Texas b Konan Plus
6) El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayman, Spiderman b Black Gordman Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Rene Guajardo Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamon vs Guerrero Místico
2) Espacial & Hijo del Soberano vs Oso Negro & Satán
3) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe Jr. vs El Hombre Araña, El Índio Chirikawa II, V-57
4) Princesa Sugheit, Sexy Libra, Shira vs Dany Gardenia, La Incógnita, Miss Janeth

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Fantasma Del Rock
2) El Mago & Rey Halcón vs Black Demon & Corsario Rojo
3) Coster & Murciélago Negro vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
4) Buitre Negro I, Leopardo Negro, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Dandy García, Ramsés, Zafiro

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Sergio Romo Jr. b Antifaz del Norte [UWF SUPER MIDDLE]

HEGO (SUN) 08/08/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Caballero 2000 b Arlequín
2) Cabo Power, Némesis, Sparks b Morfosis, Scream, Tazmaniac
3) Benny Carranza, Tigrillo, Trueno b Espia Chino, Mexicat, Shamú Jr.
4) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Estrellita & Máscara Sagrada and King Azteca & Tiffany and Animaniac & Martha Villalobos [Copa Tijuana]
5) Damián 666, La Rata I, Pirata Morgan b Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II, Psicosis I
6) El Alebrije & Pentagon Black DQ Monsther & Octagón [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Bulldog b Pequeño Cochisse [hair]

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.20.16), RB]
1) Mame & Milanito vs Senga & Yahshmo
2) Ave Nocturno & Corsario De Fuego vs Alacran De Fuego & Drabek I
3) Príncipe Valiente, Ursus, Zain b Kraven, Perro de Guerra, Ranger
4) Armageddon, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza b Brazo de Platino, Cerebro Negro, Spider Black
5) Atlantis, Magnífico, Volador Jr. DQ Black Terry, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Soldado Universal
2) Corsario Rojo & X Men vs El Vigilante & Muerte Negra
3) El Takle & Pequeño Halcón vs Ricky Estrada & Seiko
4) Bravo del Norte, Conflictus, Moro III vs Acuario, Araña Cibernetica, Mr. Araña

indy (SUN) 08/08/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Águila & Hijo del Soberano vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Diamon, Junior Halcón, Moro Jr. vs Bumerang, Mr. Maniac, Venum
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr. vs Black Jet, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

JUBA (TUE) 08/10/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Charly Boy
2) Misterio Negro b Chamaco Ortiz
3) Imagen I b Hator
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Oscar Sevilla b La Bestia & Turok
5) La Parka Jr. & Rayman b El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata

LLF (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Reina Vampira b Luz De Luna
2) La Intrusa b Princesa Sugheit
3) India Sioux & Josseline b Flor de Loto & La Tigresa
4) Martha La Sarapera DQ Luna Mágica
5) La Bruja, La Novia De Jason, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Fire (LLF), La Felina

indy (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Coco Viper & Silver Star b Súper Combo [hair]

ENESMA (FRI) 08/13/2004 Arena Querétaro [RB]
1) Villano III b el Signo [hair]

indy (SAT) 08/14/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrillero Jr. vs Sultán
2) X-Men vs Psycho
3) Piloto Negro & Stuka Jr. vs El Tackle & Moro III
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Vaquero vs Brillante, Stuka I, Zafiro

indy (SAT) 08/14/2004 Mante, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rey Meteoro b Pequeño Dragón
2) Pastor Diabólico & Rudi Reyna b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Tiger Man
3) Ku Klux Klan I, Ku Klux Klan II, Vaquero b Darling Boy, King Boy, Rey Hechicero
4) Azteca Warrior, Black Power, Tonina Jackson Jr. b Chamaco Flores, Marquez Jr., Polimero Especial
5) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Ursus & Zain b Drabek I & Drabek II
2) Halcón De Fuego & Príncipe Valiente b El Mortero & Guerrero Gargola
3) Colt Master & Vampiro Metálico DRAW El Hijo De León Negro & Gran Cuchillo [Arena Aragon Tag]
4) Bestia Salvaje & El Monstruo b Black Terry & Brazo de Plata

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Panthro & Red Flamer b Shrek & Tonina Jackson Jr.
2) Androide & Sexy Francis b Lobo Negro & Luna Mágica
3) Gato Volador b Psycho Simpson
4) Kato Kung Lee, Salsero, Willy Wong b Apolo Chino, Súper Brazo, X-Fly
5) Lover Boy b Fire & Sexy Piscis
6) El Hijo de Aníbal, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario b Black Gordman Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Rene Guajardo Jr. *
7) Head Hunter I b Mr. Texas [#1 Contenders, FILL HEAVY] *

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Diamond
2) Satán vs Oso Negro
3) Flecha Veloz & Tackle vs Acuario & Apóstol Jr.
4) As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Dorado vs Bala de Plata, Piloto Negro, Silver Line

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.17.40)]
1) Cometa Negra & Spider Boy vs Chacal & Death Cel
2) Psicópata & Tootsy vs Hacha Asesina & Pancho El Malo
3) Black Boy, Juan el Ranchero, Súper Panda vs Gigolo, José El Ranchero, Sepulturero I
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III, Porro IV
5) Nick La Muerte, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs Ángel o Demonio, Danny Anthrax, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fobia vs Vampiro Negro
2) El Mago & Hara Kiri vs Black Rock & Rey Halcón
3) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Murciélago Negro & Sable
4) Buitre Negro I, Invasor, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Capi Boy, Ramsés, Súper Star

ACASA (SUN) 08/15/2004 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [RB]
1) Epidemia & Green Danger b Scorpió 2000 & Triple X
2) Casandro & Lola González b ??? & Galáctico
3) Crime, El Ángel, Nomada Del Ring b Incógnito, Máquina 45 Jr., Súper Ángel
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano b Cinta De Oro, El Cobarde, Rocky Star [cage]
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & El Hijo Del Santo b El Hijo Del Cobarde & Vampiro

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice vs Tamaro
2) Circus & Payasito vs Blue Fox & Muerte Negra
3) El Reo & Trébol vs Boby Saucedo & Corsario Rojo
4) Moro III, Psycho, Tackle vs Águila Azul, Bala de Plata, Brillante
5) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Bravo del Norte, Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro

Event Notes: benefit show for Indio Navajo

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ave Del Infierno vs Príncipe Azul
3) Bumerang & Rey Fobia vs Juventud Rebelde & Máquina 27
4) Averno & Guerrero vs Águila I & Hijo del Soberano
5) ? vs ?? [mask, hair]
6) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr., Stuka I

ENESMA (SUN) 08/15/2004 El Deportivo Los Galena, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Apolo Star & Stranger b Black Jaguar & Fobia
2) Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr., Súper Tri b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III
3) Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálica II, Conde Bartok b Fantastik, Thor, Último Gladiador
4) Príncipe De La Noche, Súper Caló, Vangelis DQ El Reo, Killer Steel, Macabro
5) Máscara Sagrada, Rayman, Tinieblas Jr. b Blade, Mano Negra, Sangre Blanca
6) Axxel, LA Park, Trueno 2000 b Enfermero Jr., Medico Asesino Jr., Pentagon Black

ENESMA TV (SUN) 08/15/2004 El Deportivo Los Galena, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Apolo Star & Stranger b Black Jaguar & Fobia
2) Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Súper Tri b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III
3) Conde Bartok & Las Bestias Metalicas I Y II b Fantastik, Thor, Último Gladiador
4) Príncipe De La Noche, Súper Caló, Vangelis DQ El Reo, Killer Steel, Macabro
5) Máscara Sagrada, Rayman, Tinieblas Jr. b Blade, Mano Negra, Sangre Blanca
6) Axxel, La Parka I, Trueno 2000 b Enfermero Jr., Medico Asesino Jr., Pentagon Black

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Black Soul, Crazzy Rock, Titanic b Ángel Dorado Jr., Arsenal, Chamaco Maravilla Jr.
2) Cats, Jungla Negra Jr., Súper Vaquero DQ Caifan Rockero III, Chucho Mar Jr., Tiger War
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Virus b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Raiden *
4) Black Warrior, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado b Granjero, Súper Parka, Universo 2000 *

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Calaquita & Conflictus Jr. vs Oso Negro & Tigre Chong
2) Zafiro vs Espacial, Moro Jr. [trofeo Novato del Año]
3) Dragóncito, Índio Chirikawa, Sexy Libra vs Dany Gardenia, Guerrillero, Ricky Estrada
4) Black Jet, Hombre Araña, Stuka Jr. vs Bravo del Norte, Diabólico, Kain [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (MON) 08/16/2004 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Sangre Chicana Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr. [FILL MIDDLE]
2) Sexy Francis b Pimpinela Escarlata [bull terrier]
3) Black Gordman Jr., El Brazo, Mr. Texas b Charly Manson, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II

JUBA (TUE) 08/17/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rockero I & Rockero II b Black Star & Chamaco Ortiz
2) Batman, Dinamo, Shrek b Barrabas, Misterio Negro, Orión
3) Asterisco, El Ángel, Puños De Serpiente b Dakota, Imagen II, Luminoso
4) Panza, Panzita, Panzon b El Brazo, Nacho Zapata, Rey del Camino
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gronda, Pimpinela Escarlata b Charly Manson, La Bestia, X-Fly

indy (THU) 08/19/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Venum vs Fuego
2) Calaquita & Dragóncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Ricky Estrada
3) Piloto Negro vs Pequeño Star [hair]
4) Piloto Suicida, Pimpinela Escarlata, Stuka Jr. vs Bello David, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño

LLF (FRI) 08/20/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala b Mistica
2) India Sioux & Josseline b Flor de Loto & La Tigresa
3) Martha La Sarapera b Luna Mágica & Reina Vampira [relevos suicidas]
4) Luna Mágica b Reina Vampira [hair]
5) La Bruja, La Intrusa, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Ángel II, Diana La Cazadora, Fire, La Felina

ONAC (FRI) 08/20/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) El Duende & Israel b Elmo & Súper Kid
2) Forastero & Imperio b Ángel Negro Jr. & Eclipse
3) Felino Salvaje & King Tiger b Star Boy & Súper Rino
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Misterio Sr. b El Depredador, Fobia, Infierno
5) TJ Boy b Príncipe Arandú [hair]
6) Psicosis I b LA Park, Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, El Dandy [Copa Tijuana]

indy (SAT) 08/21/2004 Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Halcón De Oro Jr. & Orión b Chamaco Ortiz & Misterio Negro
2) Hermano Índio I, Hermano Índio II, Nacho Zapata b Asterisco, Bufalo, El Ángel
3) Panza, Panzita, Panzon b Imagene I, Imagene II, Rey del Camino
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Rayman & Vampiro DQ Ángel Blanco Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr.

indy (SAT) 08/21/2004 Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Rocky Marvin b Intocable [hair]

indy (SUN) 08/22/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Hechicero I & Hechicero II b Black Fénix & Rey Dragón
2) Polimero Especial II, Rey Águila, Willy Wong b Apolo Chino, Rey Hechicero, Rey Sagitario
3) Gato Volador, Kato Kung Lee, Shrek b Black Gordman Jr., Panthro, Súper Brazo
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Princesa Sugheit, Tigre Universitario b Dark Ángel II, Latin Heart, Potro Jr.
5) Humberto Garza Jr., Mr. Texas, Rayman b Ángel Blanco Jr., Head Hunter I, Konan Plus
6) Sexy Piscis L Lover Boy, Fire (LLF), Sexy Francis [hair, cage] *

indy (SUN) 08/22/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chivigón vs Mr. Essy
2) Índio Wama & V-57 vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
3) Oso Negro vs Satán [mask, hair]
4) Cavernario Galindo, El Dorado, El Tackle vs Bala de Plata, Piloto Negro, Silver Line

indy (SUN) 08/22/2004 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.47.52)]
1) Cometa Blanco & Salamandra vs Guerrero & Mega Tiger
2) Kodiac & Spawn vs Darth Ángel & Trauma
3) Chaman & Skay Derman vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Dempha
4) Black Terry, Payaso Fantástico I, Payaso Fantástico II vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:21

Return to Index