All: 2004-09

<-- 2004-08 --- 2004-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (THU) 09/02/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Mr. Libra
2) India Sioux & Josseline b Flor Metálica & Lady Metal
3) Comando Gama, Paramedico, Xibalva DQ Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Dr. Cerebro, Fuerza Guerrera, Veneno b Fantasy IWRG, Matrix, Suicida
5) Black Tiger III & Scorpió Jr. b Shocker & Villano IV

indy (THU) 09/02/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oso Negro Jr. vs Brillante Jr.
2) Hermano Coraje & Sable vs Áspid & Imperio Negro
3) Brillante, Dandy García, Piloto Suicida vs Espanto IV, Espanto V, Pequeño Star
4) Dragón De Jade, Dragón Ninja, Piloto Negro vs Caballero De Fuego, Súper Dark, Súper Leopardo

CMLL (THU) 09/02/2004 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Amapola & La Nazi b Linda Star & Marcela
2) Misterioso II, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Destroyer, Mephisto
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Vampiro b Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

LLF (FRI) 09/03/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Reina Vampira
2) La Felina, La Venus, Sahori b La Chacala, La Tigresa, Luz De Luna
3) Arianna, Luna Mágica, Nikki Roxx DQ Martha La Sarapera, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit
4) Diana La Cazadora b La Bruja [LLF HEAVY]

CMLL (FRI) 09/03/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr., Mr. Power, Starman b Lobo Vikingo, Ramstein, Súper Comando
2) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
3) Averno b Zumbido © [NWA MIDDLE] * AVERNO VS ZUMBIDO CAMPEONATO DE PESO MEDIO NWA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Vampiro b Black Warrior, Canek, Máscara Sagrada *
5) El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * HIJO DEL PERRO,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO VS LA PARK,HIJO DEL SANTO SE DAN HASTA CON LAS BUTACAS DE LA ARENA (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA PARK,SHOCKER,H SANTO VS HIJO DEL PERRO,ÙLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Santo/Shocker/La Parka vs Ultimo Guerrero/Rey Bucanero/Perro Jr. - 9/3/04! (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (FRI) 09/03/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Silver Star b Coco Viper [UWF LH]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.47.30.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.47.30))

indy (FRI) 09/03/2004 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Cometa Blanco & Impacto b Ahijado de la Muerte & Salamandra
2) Dragón Chino, Invader, Zaeta Imperial b Darth Ángel, Denpha, Guerrero
3) Blackman Jr. & Viento Negro b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón DQ Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero, Viento Negro
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Solar I, Ultraman, Ultramán Jr.

ONAC (FRI) 09/03/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Elmo & Súper Kid b Cinico & Israel
2) Kid Relámpago & Súper Niño b Morfosis & Morfosis Jr.
3) Ángel Negro Jr. & Stigma b Astral & Thunder Mask
4) Joe Lider, Mortiz, Pancho Cachondo, TJ Boy b Extreme Tiger, Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Arandú, Venum Black
5) Damián 666 & Halloween DDQ El Depredador & Fobia [XLAW Tag]
6) Héctor Garza, Psicosis I, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (FRI) 09/03/2004 Salón Ejidal de San Mateo Oxtotitlan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Rabia b Estrella 2000 [??? WELTER]
2) Katito Kung Lee & Piratita Morgan b Octagoncito (original) & Voladorcito

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arianna b Nikki Roxx
2) Lover Boy, Shrek, Ultramán Jr. b Androide, Black Gordman Jr., Sexy Piscis
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Karonte, Tigre Universitario b Gato Volador, Potro Jr., Valente Fernandez
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Texano b Corazón Latino, Humberto Garza Jr., Mr. Texas
5) Octagón & Ultraman b Pentagon III & Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/TOm89Xt.png?1

(Carta Brava (Facebook))

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Cachorro Contreras & Voltaje vs Bisonte & Griego
2) Colt Master & Tony Sierra vs Vértigo & Zokar
3) Chamaco Valaguez Sr. & Ramsés vs Júpiter & Ráfaga Sr.
4) Anubis & Carta Brava vs Circulo Rojo & Tamuz © [MORELOS TAG]

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Felina & Luna Mágica vs ? & La Chacala
2) Flor De Loto & Paty Rey vs La Tigresa & Novia De Jasson
3) La Bruja, Martha La Sarapera, Miss Janeth, Pimpinela Escarlata vs ?, Novia de la Parka, Poly Star, Shira

IWRG (SUN) 09/05/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Turako b Forastero II
2) Macho II & Mr. Libra DQ Forastero I & Rey Estruendo
3) Comando Alfa & Comando Gama b Cyborg & Oficial
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Mega & Ultra Mega © [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Villano IV DQ Héctor Garza, Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante & Sultán vs Fantasma Del Rock & Guerrillero Jr.
2) Príncipe Zafiro & Tigre Chong vs Guerrillero & Oso Negro Jr.
3) El Mago vs Black Rock [mask]
4) Buitre Negro I, Príncipe Negro Jr., Trébol Jr. vs El Genio, Ramsés, Tackle

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Halcón Maltés & Pegasso b Coca Rosa & Norteño
2) Sky & Turbina b Coco Rayado & Coco Viper
3) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b Crazzy Boy, Monje Negro Jr., Súper Parka
4) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, Incógnito b Hator, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) El Hijo Del Santo DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

ENESMA (SUN) 09/05/2004 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Mr. Ares b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Azrar, El Mohicano Jr., Thunderbird b Ángel Infernal, Luis Cirio, Sida
3) Ice Killer, Manos de Seda, Stranger b El Pandillero, Herej I, Herej II
4) Axxel, Príncipe De La Noche, Vangelis b Blade, El Reo, Killer Steel

ENESMA (SUN) 09/05/2004 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Mr. Ares b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Azrar, El Mohicano Jr., Thunderbird b Ángel Infernal, Luis Cirio, Sida
3) Ice Killer, Manos de Seda, Stranger b El Pandillero, Hereje I, Hereje II
4) Axxel, Príncipe De La Noche, Vangelis b Blade, El Reo, Killer Steel

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice vs Rey Fobia
2) Circus & Payasito vs Blue Fox & Venum
3) Índio Chirikawa II, O Negro, Sagrado vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Misterioso II
4) Soberano Jr. © vs Tony Rodríguez [NORTE WELTER]

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante vs Guerrero
2) Espacial & Tigre Chong vs Oso Negro & Tackle
3) Guerrillero I & Guerrillero II vs Brillante & Zafiro
4) Sagrado, Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso Jr., Súper Leopardo, Vaquero

CMLL (SUN) 09/05/2004 Gimnasio Popular, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Black Cobra
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Samy b Bandido Vans & Garra
3) Black Brother I, Rey Quimera, Súper Comando b Chamaco Torres, Desafio, Dunkel
4) Aladino, Chippendale Rivera, Jeque b Estruendo, Pólvora, Vaquero
5) Felino, Safari, Tony Rivera b Máximo, Nitro, Terrible

AAA (SUN) 09/05/2004 Salón Rebeca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Randuz b El Yaki
2) Conquistador Cortes & Reggae Boy I b Acero & Invasor
3) Black Hunter I & Black Hunter II b Gran Apache II & Mohicano I
4) Lady Apache & May Flowers b Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany
5) El Brazo & Electroshock b Charly Manson & Juventud Guerrera

indy (SUN) 09/05/2004 San Nicolas Tlazala de Capulhuac, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Estrella De Fuego & Lady Sensación b La Gata & Princesa Zareth
2) Aguilita Solitaria, La Calaquita, La Parkita b Jibarito, Mini Kahoz, Piratita Morgan

AAA (SUN) 09/05/2004 Tláhuac, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache © b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental [AAA MIXED TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 09/07/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Gitanito, Sombrita
2) Chris Stone, Starman, Tigre Blanco b Lobo Vikingo, Máximo, Ramstein
3) Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Nosawa
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Satánico DQ Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth
5) Shocker © b Terrible [NWA LH]

indy (TUE) 09/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Lobo Negro & Mr. Macki b Black Fénix & Rey Dragón
2) Apolo Chino & Red Flamer b Black Fox & the Beast
3) Arianna b Nikki Roxx
4) Gato Volador & Potro Jr. b Panthro & Tigre Universitario
5) Pentagon III & Texano b Kato Kung Lee & Octagón

JUBA (TUE) 09/07/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Guerrero Del Camino b Rocker Boy II
2) Apóstol, Luminoso, Misterio Negro b School Boy I & School Boy II
3) Halcón De Oro Jr., Kaoma, La Bestia b Batman, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II
4) Imagene I & Imagene II b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Crazzy Boy
5) Hator & Pimpinela Escarlata b Antifaz del Norte & Corazón de Barrio

IWRG (THU) 09/09/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cyborg b Turako
2) Star Boy & Zonik 2000 b Paramedico & Xibalva
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Fantasy IWRG & Suicida
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Héctor Garza, Veneno b Blue Demon Jr., Matrix, Villano III
5) Black Tiger III & Shocker b Scorpió Jr. & Villano IV [relevos suicidas]
6) Scorpió Jr. b Villano IV © [IWRG IC HEAVY]

indy (THU) 09/09/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Oso Negro Jr. vs Príncipe Zafiro
3) Hermano Coraje & Trébol Jr. vs Espacial & Ramsés
4) Brillante, Dandy García, El Genio vs Principe Negro, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star
5) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Stuka I & Stuka Jr.

LLF (FRI) 09/10/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Reina Vampira
2) La Felina & La Mestiza b La Chacala & Lady Dinamita
3) Arianna, India Sioux, Josseline DQ La Dama De Negro, Martha La Sarapera, Poly Star
4) Diana La Cazadora & Nikki Roxx b La Bruja & La Tigresa [LLF TAG]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2023.42.20.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.42.20))

CMLL (FRI) 09/10/2004 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b El Koreano & Lobo Vikingo
2) Neutrón, Texano Jr., Virus DQ Dr. X, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
3) Máscara Año 2000, Shigeo Okumura, Vampiro b Black Warrior, Felino, Zumbido
4) Blue Panther, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000 *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Negro Casas * LA PARK,HIJO DEL SANTO VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (FRI) 09/10/2004 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Payaso Fantástico I & Payaso Fantástico II
2) Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II b Espíritu, Silver Cat, Slayer
3) La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover b Abismo Negro & Chessman

Sandoval (FRI) 09/10/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Big Boy b Cinico
2) Eclipse & Forastero b Tazmaniac & Viernes 13
3) Éxtassis & Star Boy b Mazambula & Tucan
4) Araña, Dragón, Vangelis DQ King Azteca, Pandillero II, Salsero
5) Damián 666, Pierroth, Texano DQ Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Satánico
6) Shocker b Halloween [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/12/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bam Bam & the Beast b Lobo Negro & Rey Águila
2) Rey Hechicero & Rey Sagitario b Apolo Chino & Panthro
3) Nikki Roxx © b Arianna [LLF Juvenil] *
4) Androide, Clon De Ray Mendoza, Red Flamer b Corazón Latino, Lover Boy, Súper Brazo
5) Gato Volador, Pimpinela Escarlata, Potro Jr., Valente Fernandez b Estrella Dorada Jr., Karonte, Sexy Piscis, Tigre Universitario *
6) El Alebrije, Octagón, Sangre Chicana b Monsther, Pentagon III, Texano *

indy (SUN) 09/12/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Índio Wama & Satán vs Águila & Ramsés
3) Espacial & Junior Halcón vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
4) Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola, Sexy Rubí vs Cóndor de Oro, Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II

IWRG (SUN) 09/12/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gallo de Jalisco I & Gallo De Jalisco II b Gato Felix & Zangano
2) La Parkita & Panterita b Pentagoncito & Piratita Morgan
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Kriss b Galactik, Star Boy, Suicida
4) Fabián el Gitano, Fantasy IWRG, Villano IV DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr., Veneno
5) Comando Gama L Oficial, Cyborg, Veneno, Comando Alfa, Comando Mega [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/12/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Sultán vs Lancelot
2) Black Rock & Guerrillero Jr. vs Brillante Jr. & El Mago
3) Áspid & Príncipe Zafiro vs Oso Negro Jr. & Warrior Star
4) Batman del Futuro, Brillante, Dandy García vs Guerrillero, Leopardo Negro, Príncipe Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/12/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Soul, Frankenstein, La Furia b Arkángel de la Muerte, Pegasso, Sika
2) Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper b Infinito, Memo Valles, Sangre De León
3) Mercurio, Sky, Turbina b Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Súper Combo
4) Crazzy Boy, Maniaco, Monje Negro III b Halcón Maltés, Silver Star, Stuka Jr.
5) Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, El Monarca, Incógnito

indy (SUN) 09/12/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Máquina 27
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Black Justice & V-57
3) Diamond & Hijo del Soberano vs Bumerang & Vigilante
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, El Dorado vs Conflictus, Índio Chirikawa, Ranchero

AAA (MON) 09/13/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Moroleón, Guanajuato
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) El Apache & Fabi Apache vs Martha Villalobos & Oscar Sevilla
3) El Brazo, La Parka, Máscara Sagrada vs Charly Manson, Juventud Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 09/14/2004 Arena Aficion
1) El Colibrí vs Hidroman
2) Cerebro Negro & León Negro Jr. vs Avisman & The Miners
3) Al Torres, El Hijo del Diablo, Mephisto vs El Exótico, Fabián el Gitano, Tony Boy
4) Canek & Zumbido vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 09/14/2004 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Valiente vs Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Neutrón, Starman, Tiger Metálico vs Mogur, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Chris Stone, Fabián el Gitano, Texano Jr. vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Alan Stone, Safari, Satánico vs Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000, Okumura
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Blue Panther vs Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 09/14/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Sheriff b Asesino Negro [hair]

AAA (TUE) 09/14/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rayo Universitario b Black Fénix
2) Bam Bam & La Bestia b Lobo Negro & Polimero Especial II
3) Apolo Chino & Panthro b Rey Hechicero & Rey Sagitario
4) El Potro, Potro Jr., Súper Brazo b Androide, Red Flamer, Sexy Piscis
5) Pentagon III & Texano b Gato Volador & Octagón

indy (WED) 09/15/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Killer King I & Killer King II b Pegasso & Súper Combo
2) Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Norteño b Infinito, Mercurio, Sangre De León
3) Coco Rayado, Coco Rosa, Coco Viper b Memo Valles, Sky, Turbina
4) Crazzy Boy, La Llamarada, Monje Negro III b Diluvio Negro II, Infinito, Silver Star

RAV (WED) 09/15/2004 Balneario el Temazcal, Otumba, Estado de México
1) Gandul vs Shoot Fightning, Venganza Roja
2) Jinete De Oro & Jinete De Plata vs Satán & Silver Phantom
3) Andros & Súper Pevy vs Rey Dragón & Torbellino Negro
4) Gran Leo, Magia Negra, Rey Apolo vs Canibal, Kumo, Yaqui Jr.
5) Electroman, Heavy Boy, Súper Doggy vs Comando Delta, Gran Enira, Yiddra

indy (WED) 09/15/2004 Parque Abasolo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Drago & Pachuli Van b Black Star & Negro Rodríguez
2) Saigon Lee & Tataka Ryu b Dakota & Valentino 21
3) Chamaco Juarez, Exterminio, Mr. Peluchin b Black Jack, Demonio Negro, Escorpión Dorado Jr.
4) Aquaman, El Ángel, Oasis, Urano b Centinela De La Muerte, Che Guevara, Kid Star, La Morgue
5) Guerrero Gargola, Jaque Mate, Jaque Mate Jr. b Cripta, Sepulcro, Sepultura

indy (WED) 09/15/2004 Parque de Abasolo, Col. Guerrero, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Drago & Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Black Star & Pachuil Van
2) Boby Esponja & Uranio vs Furia Negra & Mohicano Juarez
3) Firo Jr. & Magic Toger vs Centinela De La Muerte & Che Guevera
4) Cropta, Sepulctro, Sepultura vs Gargola, Oasis, Winners Black

indy (WED) 09/15/2004 Pasteros, Metro Tezozomoc, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Centella De Plata & Zorro De Oro vs Amenaza Marina & Máscara Perdida
2) Action Man & Tezozomoc vs Azazel & Colrea
3) El Marciano, Niño Verde, Steel Boy vs Black Jaguar, Black Steel, The Cat
4) Blade, Death Force, El Hijo del Diablo vs Amenaza Infernal Jr., Leopardo Negro I, Leopardo Negro II

AAA (WED) 09/15/2004 Zacatecas, Zacatecas [RB]
1) Lady Apache b Tiffany [Reina De Reinas]
2) El Brazo, Electroshock, Mini Path Finder vs Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Pentagon
2) La Parka, Latin Lover, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Mr. Águila

indy (THU) 09/16/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Fuego vs Oso Negro Jr.
3) Diabólico, Kain, Silver Line vs Cóndor de Oro, Power Rangers I, Power Rangers II
Silver Line and Cóndor de Oro are feuding
4) Dany Gardenia, El Dorado, Shira vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., La Chicana, Sexy Libra

CMLL (THU) 09/16/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chacal vs Cometa Negro
2) Pequeño Rebelde & Spider Boy vs Pequeño Porro I & Pequeño Porro II
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Gringo Loco, Misterio, Violento
4) Black Boy, Sagrado, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sepulturero I
5) Brazo de Oro, Satánico, Zumbido vs Máscara Mágica, Olímpico, Terrible

IWRG (THU) 09/16/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Shark
2) Forastero I & Macho II b Chamaco Torres & Meteoro
3) Galactik, Omega, Ultra Mega b Andy Barrow, Kriss, Xibalva
4) Fantasy IWRG, Star Boy, Suicida b Carroña, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
5) Texano Jr., Toro Irisson, Veneno b Brazo de Oro Jr., Villano III, Villano IV

indy (THU) 09/16/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs El Buitre & Pequeño Star
2) Súper Star & Trébol Jr. vs Piloto Negro & Sexy Libra
3) Dandy García, Ranchero, Stuka Jr. vs Diabólico, Principe Negro, Súper Leopardo
4) Texano © vs Stuka I [MEX LH]

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:24

Return to Index