AAA: 2004-10

<-- 2004-09 --- 2004-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (FRI) 10/01/2004 Querétaro, Querétaro
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & Muerte Fantástico
Dark match, locals only. Aired on 2018 Twitch stream with no commentary.
2) Atómico, Ozuno, Zain vs ??, Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II
3) Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
4) Alfa, Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II vs Ángel Mortal, El Rebelde (AAA), Mr. Cóndor *
5) Cibernético vs Abismo Negro [cage] *
6) Alliens, Charly Manson, Juventud Guerrera vs Intocable, Nautilius, Zorro *
7) Chessman & Sangre Chicana vs La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover *

AAA (FRI) 10/08/2004 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Resplandor, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany b Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Slayer
2) Heavy Metal & Octagón b Cibernético & Juventud Guerrera

AAA (SAT) 10/09/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México [RB]
1) Black Shadito, Heavy Metal, La Bruja Blanca b Charly Manson, Martha Villalobos, Mini Chessman

AAA (SUN) 10/10/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Potro Jr. vs Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo *
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
3) Charly Manson © b Electroshock [UWA LH] *
4) Gronda, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vegas vs Abismo Negro, Hator, Mr. Águila *

AAA TV (SUN) 10/10/2004 Salamanca, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Brandon, El Gitano, Gallito Colorado vs Bobby Lee Jr., May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas * Brandon, Gitano, Gallito Colorado Vs Bobby Lee Jr, May Flowers, Polvo de estrellas (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Ángel Mortal, El Rebelde (AAA), Mr. Cóndor vs Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Diamond *
3) Alliens, Gran Apache, Histeria vs Ángel Mensajero, Oriental, Oscar Sevilla *
4) La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana vs Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Zorro *
5) Chessman & Cibernético vs La Parka Jr. & Octagón © [MEX TAG] *

AAA (SUN) 10/10/2004 Salón Loma Bonita de San Juan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) ?, ??, ??? DQ Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) El Alebrije & El Brazo b Monsther & Pentagon III

AAA (WED) 10/13/2004 Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Cosmos & Idolo b Ángel Negro & Lowxis
2) Danger & Demencia b Rolls Royce & Serpento
3) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Rocky Guerrero DQ Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III
4) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany
5) El Brazo, Gronda, Intocable b Cibernético, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (SAT) 10/16/2004 Orizaba, Veracruz [RB]
***Verano de Escandalo, 2004***
1) Gori Dominguez, Rudy Romero, Tormento Negro b Ángel Del Futuro, Caballero Blanco, Súper Star
2) Cinthia Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata b Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) El Alebrije, Nautilius, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Alliens, Monsther * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético [Lights Out] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Charly Manson & Electroshock b Chessman & Latin Lover [Relevos Increíbles] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Mosco De La Merced AAA L Heavy Metal, Zorro, Intocable, Psicosis II, Histeria [mask, cage] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.14.15.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.14.15))

AAA (SUN) 10/17/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior & Rey Águila b Símbolo & Zulu
2) Panthro, Rey Sagitario, Venum II b Androide, Chacos, Clon De Ray Mendoza
3) Espectro Jr., MS-1, Pirata Morgan b Black Dragón, Corazón de Barrio, Kato Kung Lee *
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Potro Jr. b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo *
5) Hator DDQ Pimpinela Escarlata [street] *
6) Ariel b Nikki Roxx [bull terrier] *
7) Billy Boy L Escoria, Cuervo, Ozz, Alan, Decnnis, Billy Boy [hair, cage] *

AAA (SUN) 10/17/2004 Metepec, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, Estrella 2000, Hombre Araña b Dr. Psiquiatra, Máscara Negra, Monje Loco
2) El Alebrije & Novia de la Parka b La Chola & Monsther

AAA (FRI) 10/22/2004 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Bolido & Cometa Blanco b Guerrero & Salamandra
2) Challenger & Príncipe Celeste b Dempa & El Dark Ángel
3) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Cósmico (indy), El Payaso, Rey Guerrero
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Electroshock & Gronda b Mr. Águila & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 10/24/2004 Oaxaca, Oaxaca [RB]
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Cuervo & Escoria
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache © b Electroshock & La Hechicera [AAA MIXED TAG]
4) La Parka Jr. & Zorro DQ Abismo Negro & Heavy Metal
5) Dalia Negra L Halcón 78, Oscar Sevilla, Novia de la Parka, Picudo, Espíritu, Perla, Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Dalia Negra [cage, mask]

AAA (FRI) 10/29/2004 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Resplandor b Monje Loco & Slayer
2) La Fiera & Latin Lover DDQ Mr. Águila & Zorro [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA (FRI) 10/29/2004 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mini Psicosis & Octagoncito b Espectrito Jr. & Mini Chessman
2) Electroshock & Octagón b Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (FRI) 10/29/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II, Espacial, Oso Negro Jr. vs Bala de Plata, Ricky Estrada, Satán
2) Cavernario Galindo, Diabólico, Kain vs Moro III, Súper Punk, Tony Rodríguez
3) Cinthia Moreno & Máscarita Sagrada vs La Hechicera & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
5) Dos Caras Sr., El Alebrije, Heavy Metal vs Abismo Negro, Monsther, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 10/31/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Coco Rayado, Coco Viper, Rey Hechicero b el Tacua, Lobo Negro, Memo Valles
2) Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Mankind b Mercurio, Sky, Turbina
3) Diluvio Negro II & Silver Star b Imagene I & Imagene II
4) El Alebrije, El Brazo, Nautilius b Alliens, Monsther, Pirata Morgan
5) Electroshock b Charly Manson & Chessman [Ladder]
6) Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Hator

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-16 05:21

Return to Index