All: 2004-11

<-- 2004-10 --- 2004-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b Jeque, Messala, Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Chris Stone, Starman, Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III & Nitro b Máscara Mágica & Satánico [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Místico & Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Rey Bucanero & Violencia b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Black Warrior & Tony Rivera b Emilio Charles Jr. & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Místico & Negro Casas b Black Tiger III & Nitro [torneo, semifinal]
8) Rey Bucanero & Violencia b Black Warrior & Tony Rivera [torneo, semifinal]
9) Místico & Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero & Violencia [torneo, final]
10) Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Universo 2000 * DR WAGNER JR VS UNIVERSO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (TUE) 11/02/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Dark Side b Símbolo 2000
2) Hechicero I & Hechicero II b Azteca Warrior & Polimero Especial II
3) Galactar & Panthro b Obett & Perico
4) Black Dragón & Kato Kung Lee b Ángel o Demonio & León Rojo
5) Axxel & Gato Volador b El Dandy & Potro Jr.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.11.58.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.11.58))

indy (WED) 11/03/2004 Arena Querétaro
1) Enrique Lopez vs El Rojo
2) Estrellita Quertana & Fuego Latina vs Estrella Dorada & Luna Mágica
3) Luz Bell, Muerte Fantasica, Pequeño Ponny vs Halcón Blanco, Lince, Rey Centella
4) Dragón de Oriente I & Dragón de Oriente II vs Drabek I & Drabek II
5) Príncipe Valiente Jr., Ursus, Zain vs Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero

indy (WED) 11/03/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Wolf, La Furia, Relámpago Cherokee b Corazón Adicto II, Morvius, Skato
2) Black Boy, Corazón Adicto, Rey Hechicero b el Tacua, Infinito, Lobo Negro
3) Memo Valles & Sky DQ Coco Rayado & Norteño
4) Diluvio Negro II & el Hijo del Pierroth b Mr. Olimpo & Silver Star

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.20.05.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.20.05))

LLF (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Tigresa & Reyna Vampira DQ Flor de Loto & Martha La Sarapera
2) Luna Mágica b La Bruja [bull terrier]
3) Diana La Cazadora, La Felina, Persephone DQ La Chacala, La Novia De Jason, Poly Star
4) Cheerleader Melissa & Nikki Roxx DQ Arianna & Princesa Sugheit

CMLL (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [CMLL TAG]
2) Zumbido b Tony Rivera [hair]

CMLL (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.11.25)]
1) Emergente X, Tortuguillo Karateka D, Tortuguillo Karateka R vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Rey Quimera
2) Mano Negra Jr., Stranger, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Black Terry, El Reo
3) Rocky Santana vs Fuerza Guerrera
4) Máscara Sagrada, Místico, Mr. Niebla vs Cien Caras, Olímpico, Universo 2000
seemed to be Mistico's debut in the building.

IWRG (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental b Rey Estruendo
2) Star Boy & Turako b Macho II & Mr. Black
3) Black Dragón, Fabián el Gitano, Galactik DQ Negro Navarro, Paramedico, Xibalva
4) Andy Barrow, Gigoló American, Steel Man II b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
5) Black Tiger III, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy DQ Pantera, Shocker, Villano III

indy (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Brillante & Príncipe Zafiro vs Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star
3) Principe Negro & Súper Leopardo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
4) Conflictus, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna vs Cavernario Galindo, Moro III, Sexy Francis

Event Notes: show honoring Rudy Reyna

indy (THU) 11/04/2004 Gimnasio Municipal Luis L. Vargas, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Negra vs Venum
2) Dragóncito & Tackle vs Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk
3) Araña del Futuro, Baby Olmos, Sexy Libra vs Diabólico I, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Hombre Araña, Índio Chirikawa II vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Rojo, Kain

Event Notes: Shocker & Dr. Wagner on the 11/11 show

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Leono, Mr. Power, Tigre Blanco b El Koreano, Flecha, Lobo Vikingo
2) Loco Max, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone, Ricky Marvin, Zumbido *
3) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Canek b Dr. Wagner Jr., Olímpico, Último Guerrero
4) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy * DOS CARAS JR PISAR LA ARENA MÉXICO ES EL SUEÑO D TODO LUCHADOR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Vampiro DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

AAA TV (FRI) 11/05/2004 Poza Rica, Veracruz [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro © [MEX MINI] *
2) Intocable, Oscar Sevilla, Torero DQ Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas DQ Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Lady Apache *
5) Alfa, Nautilius, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Alliens, Charly Manson *
6) Heavy Metal, La Parka, Latin Lover b Chessman, Cibernético, Hator

WFS (SAT) 11/06/2004 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Escarmiento b Acuaman & Shoot Fighting
2) Hardy Boy I & Hardy Boy II b Black Brother I & Black Brother II
3) Galardon De Plata, Halcón Galáctico I, Halcón Galáctico II b Puma 2000, Rodeo, Rostro Maligno
4) ? b Darketo [Prison Of Terror Cage]

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2004 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Destroyer & Emperador b Estruendo & Skar
2) Rasta Boy & Último Dragóncito b Chaneke & Fire
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Shocker b El Dandy & Tarzan Boy
5) Blue Demon Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
6) Negro Casas DRAW Blue Panther
7) Canek, Máscara Sagrada, Mil Máscaras b Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Novato b Bestia Roja
2) Flash II & Toro Blanco b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Toxico (GDL)
3) Apolo Dantés & Cesar Dantes b Javier Cruz & Rayman
4) Averno © b Satánico [NWA MIDDLE]
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.18.40.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.18.40))

indy (SUN) 11/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Azteca Warrior & Rey Dragón b Guerrero Griego & Símbolo 2000
2) Persephone b Cheerleader Melissa
3) Androide & Ozzman b El Mestizo & Galactar
4) Athro Kong, Black Dragón, Corazón de Barrio, Corazón Latino b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett, Perico *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Shrek, Súper Muñeco b Anaconda, El Hijo Del Espanto, Maniaco *
6) Potro Jr. © b Gato Volador [FILL WELTER] *
7) Axxel b Black Shadow III [mask] *

IWRG (SUN) 11/07/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental & Mr. Libra b Mr. Black & Rey Estruendo
2) Amapola & La Diabólica b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Batman, Fabián el Gitano, Spiderman b Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., Veneno
4) Cerebro Negro © b Matrix [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Canek, Scorpió Jr., Steel Man I b Máscara Sagrada, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SUN) 11/07/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Mercurio & Morvius b Black Boy & Corazón Adicto
2) Bam Bam, Mongol Chino Jr., Rey Infernal b Lobo Negro, Mr. Olimpo, Sangre De León
3) Silver Star, Sky, Turbina b Coco Rayado, Coco Viper, Norteño
4) La Llamarada, Mongol Chino, Sergio Romo Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr., Coco Amarillo, Herodes
5) Antifaz del Norte, Blue Panther, Místico b Diluvio Negro II, Monje Negro Jr., Vampiro

indy (SUN) 11/07/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Negra vs Invasor
2) Blade Terrorista vs Blue Ángel
3) Cachorro Steel & Comandante Z vs Doctor Maldad & Mr. Satán
4) Muerte Negra & Psycho vs Bumerang & El Tackle
5) Dulce Paola, El Vigilante, Sexy Francis vs Bala de Plata, Brillante, Índio Chirikawa

indy (SUN) 11/07/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Hara Kiri vs Ave Del Infierno
3) Diamante (Moro III) & Zafiro vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Acuario, Araña del Futuro, As Rey vs Araña Cibernetica, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro
5) Bravo del Norte, Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe III

indy (SUN) 11/07/2004 San Martin de Porres, Tezozomoc, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Lucas La Tortuga b Performance I & Performance II
2) La Batichica & La Roja b Flor Metálica & La Morena
3) Cobra & The Cat b Marciano & Zorro Rojo
4) Andy Barrow & Chicano Power b Hombre Araña & Súper Pinocho
5) Batman, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco Jr. b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pólvora b Meteorix & Valiente
2) Mr. Power, Starman, Tigre Metálico b Calígula, Lobo Vikingo, Messala
3) Chris Stone, Texano Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
4) Black Tiger III, Máscara Mágica, Shigeo Okumura DQ Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth

JUBA (TUE) 11/09/2004 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy II b Misterio Negro
2) Bufalo & El Ángel b Black Star & Luminoso
3) Princesa Sugheit & Sahori b La Chacala & Miss Janeth
4) Imagen I b Corazón de Barrio [Copa Al Cruz]
5) Latin Lover & Místico b Hator & Pirata Morgan

CMLL AULL (THU) 11/11/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.36.14)]
1) ? X & Latin Brother vs ? & ??
2) Rey Said & Ursus vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Súper Panda, Súper Tri, Último Gladiador vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Sepulturero I
4) Aquiles, Rocky Santana, Volador Jr. vs Black Terry, El Reo, el Signo
5) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Zumbido vs Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió

IWRG (THU) 11/11/2004 Arena Naucalpan
1) Colt Master & Panterita vs Gato Felix & Macho II *
2) Gigoló American, Masada, Steel Man II vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno *
3) Black Dragón, Fabián el Gitano, Matrix vs Cyborg, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro *
4) Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Pantera vs Black Tiger III, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth *

indy (THU) 11/11/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [EL Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gato Negro vs Brillante Jr.
2) El Mago & Tigre Chong vs Black Rock & Sable
3) Brillante & Príncipe Zafiro vs Príncipe Star & Psycho
4) Piloto Suicida & Stuka Jr. vs Príncipe Negro Jr. & Súper Leopardo
5) Conflictus, Pimpinela Escarlata, Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo, Moro III, Sexy Francis

indy (THU) 11/11/2004 Gimnasio Municipal Luis L. Vargas, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Negra vs Fobia
2) Bala de Plata & Dragóncito vs Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk
3) Araña del Futuro, Hijo del Soberano, Súper Araña, Tackle vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Diablo, Kain vs Índio Chirikawa, Shocker, Soberano Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) El Koreano & Súper Comando b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Loco Max, Mr. México, Violencia b Alan Stone, La Máscara, Zumbido *
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Vampiro b Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Universo 2000 * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,VAMPIRO,PIERROTH JR VS SÁTANICO,UNIVERSO 2000,APOLO DANTES 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Black Warrior, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

source: https://i.imgur.com/FTY4HKy.png

(i.imgur.com)

Baja Star (FRI) 11/12/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Scream & Tazmaniac b Astral & Onyx
2) King Tiger & Stigma b Súper Rino & Thunder Mask
3) El Depredador, Fobia, TJ Boy b Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Arandú, Venum Black
4) Extreme Tiger b Joe Lider [hair]
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Solar I, Súper Astro b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Negro Navarro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34907041_1737167589704684_8605300971372806144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEuOiZP8k_g1V9MCBmhvXMwNVR0vPru73QVEFyYKZDZsetmb9IjoUw35e4YP1PbPMiE5qP-o40lT9ebTmGdg1AZY89JCx7b1U0BWr66ZO8UDA&oh=767f518314addf1701005b66128c024b&oe=5BAB8780

(Facebook)

MARCA (FRI) 11/12/2004 Ciclon del Norte, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mini Lama vs Saeta Negra
2) Engendro & Scream II vs Acuaman & Rey Pantera
3) Electroboy, Payaso Loco, Sangre Canera vs Alas de Plata, Éxtasis, Jenny Salazar
4) León Negro, Migras, Skeletor vs Saloe, Súper Flecha, Tony Torres
5) Pantera Silva & Vagabundo vs Súper Kiss & X-Turbo [? TAG]

ENESMA (FRI) 11/12/2004 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Kingy, Metal Boy, Súper Tri b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III
2) Black Jaguar, Black Thunder, King Black b Crazzy Boy, Manos de Seda, Turbo
3) Broncas, Espanto Jr., Fuerza Guerrera b Axxel, Black Man, Rayman
4) Cryman, El Dandy, Killer Steel DQ Antifaz del Norte, Aquiles, Vangelis
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Azrael, Enfermero Jr. b Dos Caras Sr., LA Park, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SUN) 11/14/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Black Fox & Rey Dragón b Cavernicola I & Cavernicola II
2) Persephone b Poly Star
3) Androide, Clon De Ray Mendoza, Red Flamer b Ares, Robocop, Trueno Jr.
4) Centurión Negro, Potro Jr., Texano b Black Dragón, Gato Volador, Kato Kung Lee
5) Corazón de Barrio, Corazón Latino, Estrella Dorada Jr. b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
6) Abismo Negro, Ghefar, Hator b Gronda, Máscara Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Águila Negra
2) Máquina 27 & Pequeño Águila vs Águila I & Águila II
3) Ranchero & Silver Line vs Mr. Maniac & Oso Negro Jr.
4) Bala de Plata & Conflictus vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
5) Dany Gardenia & Rudy Reyna vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & El Tackle

IWRG (SUN) 11/14/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Carta Brava Jr. & Nuevo Multifacetico b Comando Mega & Macho II
2) Cerebro Negro, Paramedico, Xibalva b Avisman, Star Boy, Suicida
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro, Veneno DQ Black Dragón, Fabián el Gitano, Matrix
4) El Fantasma, Pantera, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Gigoló American, Masada, Steel Man I, Steel Man II

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gato Rebelde vs Lancelot
2) Águila Salvaje & Black Rock vs ? & Rey Halcón
3) Brillante Jr. & Ramsés vs Pequeño Star & Psycho
4) Brillante, Imperio Negro, Tigre Chong vs Dany Gardenia, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Corazón Adicto b Hunter Jr.
2) La Chacala & La Tigresa b La Felina & Sahori
3) Imagen I & Yaco b Lobo Negro & Rey Hechicero
4) Memo Valles b Coco Viper & Silver Star [bull terrier]
5) Antifaz del Norte, Blue Panther, Místico b Héctor Garza, Monje Negro Jr., Súper Parka
6) ? L La Llamarada [hair, cage]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.59.12.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.59.12))

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/2004 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Destructor b Terrorista
2) Ave Nocturna, Kraven, Storm DDQ Alarido Nocturno, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
3) Rey de Corazones, Tonina Jackson Jr., Yakuza DQ Amo de la Noche, Euforia (indy), Kid Escandalo
4) Black Jaguar, Crazzy Boy, Leopardo Negro b Fabián el Gitano, Neutrón, Tigre Blanco
5) Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero, Veneno b Alan Stone, El Hijo del Diablo, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Ángel & Invasor vs Blade Terrorista & Soldado Universal
3) Doctor Maldad & Muerte Negra vs Cachorro Steel & Comandante Z
4) Psycho & Vigilante vs Bumerang & Tackle
5) Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis vs Brillante & Índio Chirikawa II

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Centurion De Oro & Centurion Negro Jr. b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Chamaco Maravilla Jr.
2) Panthro & Tigro DQ Mitsunori & Warrior
3) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Flecha Azul, Gitano del Norte, Tiger War
4) Caifan Rockero II, Chucho Mar Jr., Tigre Universitario b Charles Lucero, Orientale I, Orientale II [Relevos Increíbles] *
5) LA Park DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 San Cruz Atizapan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Lady Sensación & Marcela b La Gata & Princesa Zareth
2) La Parkita, Octagoncito (original), Ultramancito b Jibarito, Mini Kahoz, Mini Tiger
3) El Fantasma, Solar I, Villano IV b Abeja Africana, Hormiga, Mano Negra

indy (SUN) 11/14/2004 San Mateo Oxtotitlan, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang & Estrella 2000 b Rencor Negro & Zebra Jr. [Toluca Tag]
2) Billy Jack & Súper Muñeco b El Resplandor & Monje Loco

CMLL (MON) 11/15/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Impulso b Extreme Boy
2) Demon Star b Impacto
3) Alan Stone & Texano Jr. b Dr. X & Máximo
4) Loco Castillo & Loco Max b La Máscara & Neutrón
5) Safari & Volador Jr. b Sangre Azteca & Virus

AAA TV (MON) 11/15/2004 Irapuato, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Esquizofrenia, La Hechicera, Loco Valentino DQ Martha Villalobos, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Javi, Jesse, Jhonny, Kevin, Tene b Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III, Histeria *
3) Latin Lover b Chessman * Latin Lover vs Chessman (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Electroshock, Heavy Metal, Intocable, Zorro DQ Charly Manson, Hator, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila
5) Alliens, Cibernético, Tokyo Viper b Gronda, La Parka Jr., Nautilius

indy (MON) 11/15/2004 San Pedro Tultepec, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) India Sioux & La Seductora b Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Steel Man I b Masada, Veneno, Vikingo Del Futuro
3) Blue Panther & Máscara Sagrada b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Karisma, Pólvora, Vaquero b Mano Negra Jr., Molotov, Tony Boy
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Starman, Último Vampiro b Flecha, Jeque, Ramstein
3) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Safari, Sagrado
4) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Satánico b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy *
5) Blue Panther b Black Tiger III *

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26805070_1840572746014806_1469709501131640937_n.jpg?oh=dbdfde463859fc3f8c4d7c15422a2334&oe=5AFD7A2C

(Xalapa es Lucha)

CMLL (WED) 11/17/2004 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Guerrero del Infierno & Perrito b Águila De Plata & Cosmos
2) Sangre Azteca, Veneno, Violencia b Caballero Ninja, Eslabón Perdido, Perro Mocho
3) Rey Pantera b Volador Jr.
4) el Signo & Negro Navarro b Villano IV & Villano V
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Sagrado DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

LLF (THU) 11/18/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Martha La Sarapera b Lady Dinamita
2) La Vampiresa b Flor de Loto & La Felina
3) La Bruja, La Chacala, La Tigresa b Diana La Cazadora, Doncella Guerrera, Luna Mágica
4) Dark Angel & Persephone b La Novia De Jason & Poly Star

CMLL AULL (THU) 11/18/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.41.29)]
1) Emergente X & Súper Tri vs Jessenina El Exotico & Puños De Serpiente
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava, Jeque vs Brandon, Danny Anthrax, Sepulturero I
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Karasutengu, Kin Samurai, Ninja Okamo
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs Rocky Santana & Último Gladiador
5) Atlantis, Shocker, Villano III vs Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

IWRG (THU) 11/18/2004 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gato Felix vs Mr. Libra *
2) Star Boy & Ultra Mega vs Comando Gama & Súper Colt *
3) Black Dragón, Kung Fu Jr., Suicida vs Cyborg, El Hijo del Diablo, Oficial *
4) Gigoló American, Masada, Steel Man I, Steel Man II vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Texano Jr., Veneno *
5) Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth *

indy (THU) 11/18/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial vs Lancelot
2) Brillante Jr. & El Mago vs Black Rock & Mente Rockera
3) Imperio Negro I & Príncipe Zafiro vs Coraje I & Pequeño Star
4) Moro III & Súper Star vs Batman del Futuro & Pequeño Halcón
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Piloto Negro, Súper Leopardo vs Conflictus, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr.

indy (THU) 11/18/2004 Club de Leones, Zitácuaro, Michoacán [RB]
1) Dr. Markus, Dr. Muerte Jr., Enfermero Jr. b Máquina Asesina, Máquina Destructora, Máquina Infernal
2) El Brazo, Intocable, Máscara Sagrada b Abismo Negro, Espectro Jr., Nygma

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Chris Stone, Neutrón, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
2) Averno, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr. *
3) Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Black Warrior, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © [CMLL TRIOS]
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido b Loco Max & Mr. México [hair] *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr. *

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15134781_1297697926968960_661834973381208157_n.jpg?oh=c18de76718b9a994a7f17f0e7b2ad59f&oe=58BB7409

(Xalapa el Lucha)

AAA TV (FRI) 11/19/2004 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Apocalipsis, Dragón, Gabriel o Gabriella, Tigre Boy b La Momia, Rey Garfio, Ricky Estrada, Ringo Estrada
2) Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III b Alfa, Erik Montana, Oscar Sevilla
3) Cinthia Moreno & Drago b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache and Cuervo & Tiffany and Karina Duval & Nautilius and La Hechicera & Loco Valentino
4) Javi, Jesse, Jhonny, Kevin, Tene DQ Abismo Negro, Alliens, Histeria, Psicosis II *
5) Heavy Metal & Intocable DQ Hator & Juventud Guerrera
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Electroshock, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover *

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-17 05:24

Return to Index