CMLL: 2004-11

<-- 2004-10 --- 2004-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata b Jeque, Messala, Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Chris Stone, Starman, Tigre Blanco
3) Black Tiger III & Nitro b Máscara Mágica & Satánico [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Místico & Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Rey Bucanero & Violencia b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Black Warrior & Tony Rivera b Emilio Charles Jr. & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Místico & Negro Casas b Black Tiger III & Nitro [torneo, semifinal]
8) Rey Bucanero & Violencia b Black Warrior & Tony Rivera [torneo, semifinal]
9) Místico & Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero & Violencia [torneo, final]
10) Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Universo 2000 * DR WAGNER JR VS UNIVERSO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [CMLL TAG]
2) Zumbido b Tony Rivera [hair]

CMLL (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.11.25)]
1) Emergente X, Tortuguillo Karateka D, Tortuguillo Karateka R vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Rey Quimera
2) Mano Negra Jr., Stranger, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Black Terry, El Reo
3) Rocky Santana vs Fuerza Guerrera
4) Máscara Sagrada, Místico, Mr. Niebla vs Cien Caras, Olímpico, Universo 2000
seemed to be Mistico's debut in the building.

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Leono, Mr. Power, Tigre Blanco b El Koreano, Flecha, Lobo Vikingo
2) Loco Max, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone, Ricky Marvin, Zumbido *
3) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Canek b Dr. Wagner Jr., Olímpico, Último Guerrero
4) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy * DOS CARAS JR PISAR LA ARENA MÉXICO ES EL SUEÑO D TODO LUCHADOR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Vampiro DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2004 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Destroyer & Emperador b Estruendo & Skar
2) Rasta Boy & Último Dragóncito b Chaneke & Fire
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Shocker b El Dandy & Tarzan Boy
5) Blue Demon Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
6) Negro Casas DRAW Blue Panther
7) Canek, Máscara Sagrada, Mil Máscaras b Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Novato b Bestia Roja
2) Flash II & Toro Blanco b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Toxico (GDL)
3) Apolo Dantés & Cesar Dantes b Javier Cruz & Rayman
4) Averno © b Satánico [NWA MIDDLE]
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pólvora b Meteorix & Valiente
2) Mr. Power, Starman, Tigre Metálico b Calígula, Lobo Vikingo, Messala
3) Chris Stone, Texano Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
4) Black Tiger III, Máscara Mágica, Shigeo Okumura DQ Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth

CMLL AULL (THU) 11/11/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.36.14)]
1) ? X & Latin Brother vs ? & ??
2) Rey Said & Ursus vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Súper Panda, Súper Tri, Último Gladiador vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Sepulturero I
4) Aquiles, Rocky Santana, Volador Jr. vs Black Terry, El Reo, el Signo
5) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Zumbido vs Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) El Koreano & Súper Comando b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Loco Max, Mr. México, Violencia b Alan Stone, La Máscara, Zumbido *
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Vampiro b Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Universo 2000 * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,VAMPIRO,PIERROTH JR VS SÁTANICO,UNIVERSO 2000,APOLO DANTES 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Black Warrior, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-15%2022.59.12.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.59.12))

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/2004 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Destructor b Terrorista
2) Ave Nocturna, Kraven, Storm DDQ Alarido Nocturno, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
3) Rey de Corazones, Tonina Jackson Jr., Yakuza DQ Amo de la Noche, Euforia (indy), Kid Escandalo
4) Black Jaguar, Crazzy Boy, Leopardo Negro b Fabián el Gitano, Neutrón, Tigre Blanco
5) Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero, Veneno b Alan Stone, El Hijo del Diablo, Magnífico

CMLL (MON) 11/15/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Impulso b Extreme Boy
2) Demon Star b Impacto
3) Alan Stone & Texano Jr. b Dr. X & Máximo
4) Loco Castillo & Loco Max b La Máscara & Neutrón
5) Safari & Volador Jr. b Sangre Azteca & Virus

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Karisma, Pólvora, Vaquero b Mano Negra Jr., Molotov, Tony Boy
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Starman, Último Vampiro b Flecha, Jeque, Ramstein
3) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Safari, Sagrado
4) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Satánico b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy *
5) Blue Panther b Black Tiger III *

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26805070_1840572746014806_1469709501131640937_n.jpg?oh=dbdfde463859fc3f8c4d7c15422a2334&oe=5AFD7A2C

(Xalapa es Lucha)

CMLL (WED) 11/17/2004 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Guerrero del Infierno & Perrito b Águila De Plata & Cosmos
2) Sangre Azteca, Veneno, Violencia b Caballero Ninja, Eslabón Perdido, Perro Mocho
3) Rey Pantera b Volador Jr.
4) el Signo & Negro Navarro b Villano IV & Villano V
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Sagrado DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL AULL (THU) 11/18/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.41.29)]
1) Emergente X & Súper Tri vs Jessenina El Exotico & Puños De Serpiente
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava, Jeque vs Brandon, Danny Anthrax, Sepulturero I
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Karasutengu, Kin Samurai, Ninja Okamo
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs Rocky Santana & Último Gladiador
5) Atlantis, Shocker, Villano III vs Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Chris Stone, Neutrón, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
2) Averno, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr. *
3) Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Black Warrior, Canek, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © [CMLL TRIOS]
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido b Loco Max & Mr. México [hair] *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr. *

CMLL (SAT) 11/20/2004 Auditorio Teotihuacan, Centro de Convenciones, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Estruendo & Skar b Destroyer & Emperador
2) Mr. Niebla, Sombra de Plata, Virus b el Hijo del Pierroth, Masada, XPanther
3) Héctor Garza & Tarzan Boy b Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr.
4) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero DQ El Dandy & Shocker
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas b Blue Demon Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo
6) Brazo de Oro L Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [cage]

CMLL (THU) 11/25/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.45.12)]
1) Thonder Blue vs The Crow
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava Jr. I, Jeque vs Misterio, Rey Vikingo, Sepulturero I
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Karasu Tengu, Kin Samurai, Ninja Okamo
4) Halcón Dorado, La Máscara, Místico, Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro, Nitro
5) Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Olímpico vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

CMLL (FRI) 11/26/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Tigre Blanco DQ El Koreano & Máximo
2) La Máscara, Sagrado, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Masada
3) Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible b Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park * LA PARK DEFIENDE A DR WAGNER PERO POR METICHE CANEK LO GOLPEA 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Vampiro * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,VAMPIRO,PIERROTH VS CIEN CARAS,MASCARA 2000,APOLO DANTES 2004 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Shocker b Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 11/27/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Acambay, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/2004 Arena Coliseo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.38.22)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata vs Jeque, Pólvora, Vaquero
2) Ringo Mendoza, Starman, Tigre Blanco vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Guerrero del Futuro, Hooligan
3) Black Warrior, Satánico, Último Dragón vs Averno, Máscara Mágica, Shigeo Okumura
4) Canek, Dos Caras Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker vs Black Tiger, Cien Caras, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Negro Casas vs Emilio Charles Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Flama b Ray Romero
2) Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara) b El Lider & Nube Roja
3) Flash I & Flash II b Ántrax & Évola
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Apolo Dantés, Toxico (GDL) b Alan Stone, Metro, Sagrado
5) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Rayman b Dr. Wagner Jr., Irlandes, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 11/30/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Mogur, Reyes Veloz, Súper Comando b Chris Stone, Starman, Último Vampiro
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Masada, Veneno b Neutrón, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Máscara Mágica, Satánico
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Shocker b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:21

Return to Index