All: 2004-12

<-- 2004-11 --- 2005-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-17%2018.07.10.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 18.07.10))

AULL (THU) 12/02/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Oro, LA Park, Mr. Niebla vs Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Texano
2) Black Terry b Rocky Santana [hair]

IWRG (THU) 12/02/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Octagoncito (original) & Voladorcito b Pentagoncito & Piratita Morgan
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Cyborg, Guardia, Oficial © [EdM Trios] *
3) Matrix, Pantera, Volador Jr. b Fuerza Guerrera, Nitro, Veneno *
4) Gigoló American & Masada b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © [IWRG IC TAG] *
5) Dos Caras Sr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Sagrada DQ Canek, Negro Casas, Scorpió Jr. *

indy (THU) 12/02/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) La Momia vs Lancelot
2) Fuego & Warrior Star vs Gato Negro & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Coraje I & Trébol Jr. vs Brillante & Ramsés
4) Piloto Suicida vs Piloto Negro [hair]
5) El Astuto, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Súper Star

LLF (FRI) 12/03/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala b Reyna Vampira
2) Doncella Guerrera, La Felina, La Vampiresa DQ Flor de Loto, Lady Dinamita, Martha La Sarapera
3) Diana La Cazadora b La Bruja & Luna Mágica
4) La Novia De Jason & Poly Star b Dark Angel & Nikki Roxx

CMLL (FRI) 12/03/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Espectrito I, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Tzuki
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Felino, Safari, Volador Jr.
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Vampiro DQ Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 *
4) Black Warrior, LA Park, Último Dragón b Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible
5) Canek b Dr. Wagner Jr. *

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2004 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Conquistador Cortes & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Capitán Hardware & Limbo
2) Dempa & El Dark Ángel b Challenger & Relámpago
3) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Chiricahua, Lanza De Muerte, Tatanka
4) Estrellita, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Oscar Sevilla b Gran Apache, Histeria, La Hechicera
5) Heavy Metal & Latin Lover b Espectro Jr. & La Fiera

WFS (SAT) 12/04/2004 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Rostro Maligno b Relámpago & Shoot Fighting
2) Puma 2000 & Silverman b Demonio II & Galardon De Plata
3) Asesino X & Fuerza Boricua b Pulsar & Rodeo
4) Darketo, Kraken, Xibalva b Katman, Súper Yens, Tony Rivera
5) Blue Panther, Safari, Vértigo DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Último Guerrero, Xibalva

indy (SAT) 12/04/2004 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Infinito & Memo Valles b el Hijo del Pierroth & Silver Star [relevos suicidas]
2) Silver Star b el Hijo del Pierroth [???]

AAA (SAT) 12/04/2004 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Flashman & Súper Elektra b El Cholo I & Skull Metal
2) Bestial & El Cholo II b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Platino Jr.
3) Cuervo & Escoria b Oscar Sevilla & Torero
4) Electroshock b Chessman [bull terrier]
5) Ghefar & Juventud Guerrera b Heavy Metal & Intocable

indy (SAT) 12/04/2004 Auditorio Municipal, Cuetzalan, Puebla [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.03.20)]
1) Boby Galindo vs Príncipe Vikingo
2) Bata Chica & Lady Warrior vs La Nazi & La Seductora
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito De Plata & Piratita Morgan
4) Huracán Ramírez & Ringo Mendoza vs Black Terry & Negro Navarro
5) Súper Porky & Villano III vs Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000

Event Notes: year may be wrong

NGX (SAT) 12/04/2004 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Mayhem b Xtreme Dragón
2) Titanic DCO Hell Hammer
3) Dralion b Kaientai
4) Lord Byron b Black Soul
5) Damián 666 & Halloween b Crazzy Boy & Nightmare

indy (SAT) 12/04/2004 Minatitlán, Veracruz [RB]
1) Cuervo Azul b Araña Negra & Macabro
2) Misterio & Vagabundo Jr. b Britania Rock & Rockero Tri
3) Azhor, Dalia Negra, Guerrero Blanco b Huracán 2000, Jhonny, Krishna
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Bracito de Oro & Pierrothito
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo Del Santo, Solar I b El Dandy, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Chaneque & Troll b Conde 2000 & Rasta Boy
2) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Tigre Metálico b El Koreano, Jeque, Ramstein
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Virus b Guerrero del Futuro, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Satánico, Último Dragón b Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Rocky Romero, Súper Crazy
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
6) Shigeo Okumura L Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy [cage, hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Novato b Furia Nazi
2) Güero Loco & Infierno b Dakota & Eclipse
3) Babe Rock, Danger (Guadalajara), Depredador (Guadalajara) b El Lider, Nube Roja, Toro Negro
4) Charro, Metro, Neutrón b Ángel Blanco Jr., Cesar Dantes, Toxico (GDL)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker DQ Canek & Terrible [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Muerte Infernal vs Águila Negra
2) Blade Terrorista & Muerte vs Pequeño Águila & Sky
3) Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra vs Bala de Plata, Conflictus, El Tackle
4) Nemo vs Oso Negro Jr. La Actividad Se Pondrá En
Nemo's mask vs Oso Negro Jr.'s hair

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Momia Jr. vs Hara Kiri
2) Black Rock & Fantasma Del Rock vs El Mago & Gato Negro
3) Oso Negro & Ramsés vs Águila Salvaje & Boby Saucedo
4) Dany Gardenia, El Genio, Súper Star vs El Reo I, Ministro De La Muerte III, Príncipe Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hunter Jr. b Jr.
2) Dr. Cianuro, Killer King I, Killer King II, Rey Hechicero b Bam Bam, Corazón Adicto, Infinito, Sangre De León
3) Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Memo Valles b Rocky Marvin, Sky, Turbina
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Sergio Romo Jr. b Charles Lucero, Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr.
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth b Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Místico
6) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo Del Santo, Silver Star b Blue Demon Jr., El Dandy, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Comando Alfa, Comando Gama, Senga b Ave Nocturna, Kraven, Milanito Collection AT
2) Alarido Nocturno, Epidemia, Heavy Boy b Perro de Guerra, Ranger, Rey de Corazones [ANL Trios]
3) Black Jaguar & Hooligan b Magnífico & Safari
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Justiciero b Black Terry, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Satán
2) Diamond & Lee Roy Jr. vs Bumerang & Fugitivo
3) Bravo del Norte & Flecha Veloz vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón, Stuka Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe III, Moro III

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 vs Morfosis
2) Guerrero vs Muerte Negra
3) Circus & Payasito vs Araña Cibernetica & El Vigilante
4) Hijo del Soberano, Misterioso Jr., Soberano Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Averno, Kain
5) Cavernario Galindo vs Tony Rodríguez

LLF (SUN) 12/05/2004 Saltillo, Coahuila [RB]
1) La Chacala & Martha La Sarapera b Doncella Guerrera & Príncipe Azteca
2) Dark Angel b Poly Star [bull terrier]
3) Luna Mágica, Nikki Roxx, Patty Rey DQ La Felina, La Novia De Jason, La Tigresa
4) Diana La Cazadora b La Bruja [LLF Saltillo Cup 2004]

indy (SUN) 12/05/2004 San Cayetano Morelos, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Fuego Jr. b Silverman [ANL]

AAA TV (SUN) 12/05/2004 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2004***
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz and Alliens, Espantapájaros I, Gran Apache and Javi, Jesse, Jhonny *
Kevin & Tene were with Javi, Jesse and Jhonny (and the announcers didn't seem too sure who was who.)
2) Abismo Negro, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Piscis, Tiffany b Lady Apache, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Electroshock, Gronda, Intocable, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila *
4) Pirata Morgan L Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, La Fiera, Hator [cage, hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Poncho De Nigris b May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas [hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. DQ Konnan & Rikishi * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

XLAW (SUN) 12/05/2004 Tulancingo, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Amo de la Noche b Niño de la Calle I [hair]

AAA (MON) 12/06/2004 Tianguistenco, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Carinoso & El Resplandor b Manny Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) El Brazo & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & Cibernético

CMLL (TUE) 12/07/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Meteorix & Molotov
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Starman, Último Vampiro b Flecha, Jeque, Reyes Veloz
3) Brazo de Oro, La Máscara, Misterioso II b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Veneno
4) Alan Stone, Sagrado, Satánico DQ Pierroth, Pierroth, Rocky Romero
5) Canek, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla *

IWRG (THU) 12/09/2004 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Forastero II *
2) Forastero & Macho II vs Colt Master & Multifacetico *
3) Averno, Cerebro Negro, Veneno vs Black Dragón, Fabián el Gitano, Fantasy IWRG *
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Masada, Pierroth Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Suicida, Volador Jr. *
5) Dr. Cerebro b Gigoló American [hair] *

LLF (FRI) 12/10/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala & Luz De Luna b Luna Mágica & Reyna Vampira
2) La Vampiresa DQ La Felina [bull terrier]
3) La Bruja, La Novia De Jason, La Tigresa DQ April Hunter, Diana La Cazadora, Nikki Roxx
4) Poly Star b Dark Angel [Nuevo Leon WOMEN]

CMLL (FRI) 12/10/2004 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco, Zumbido b El Koreano, Máximo, Ramstein
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Felino, Safari, Volador Jr.
3) Rocky Romero b Virus © [CMLL SL] *
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DCO el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Vampiro *
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Último Dragón b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

MORA (FRI) 12/10/2004 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Bengalí & Huracán Negro b Diablo & Stigma
2) Amnesia, Éxtassis, Thunder Boy b Idiota, Shamu, Tarado
3) Araña, El Colibrí, Spider Black b Enfermero Jr., Silver Star, TJ Boy
4) Rayman b Ángel Blanco Jr. © [WWA MIDDLE]
5) Blue Demon Jr., Infierno, Konnan, Rey Misterio Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Psicosis I, Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (FRI) 12/10/2004 Salón Sixto, San Buenaventura, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, Crazzy Boy, Slayer b El Resplandor, Monje Loco, Rencor Negro

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 12/11/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fantasma Jr. b Passion Hasegawa [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
2) Wabuko Okada b Ohara [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
3) Hiromi Horiguchi b Mr. Power [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
4) Rocky Romero b Chuiichiro Arai [Young Dragon Cup, quarterfinal]
5) Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Karaoke Machine II, Skayde b Milanito Collection AT, Tatsuhito Senga, Turbo
6) Hiromi Horiguchi b Fantasma Jr. [Young Dragon Cup, semifinal]
7) Rocky Romero b Wabuko Okada [Young Dragon Cup, semifinal]
8) Kei Sato, Shu Sato, Taiji Ishimori b Negro Navarro, Nosawa, Shigeo Okumura
9) Rocky Romero b Hiromi Horiguchi [Young Dragon Cup, final]
10) Negro Casas & Último Dragón b Black Tiger III & Dr. Wagner Jr.

Luchas 2000 (SAT) 12/11/2004 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Eddie Cruz, Galactik, Raul Guerrero Jr. b Chris, Scandalo, Zokar
2) El Hijo del Diablo & El Hijo Del Diablo Jr. b Chamaco Valaguez & Chamaco Valaguez Jr.
3) Black Terry, El Cobarde, León Negro DRAW El Matematico, Mano Negra, Ultraman
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b El Hijo del Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Rayman

indy (SAT) 12/11/2004 Gimnasio Auditorio Jesús Ibarra Rayas, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Sultán vs Guerrillero
2) Imperio Negro & Ramsés vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
3) Bala de Plata, Dany Gardenia, El Tackle vs Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra
4) Diabólico I, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez vs El Genio, Hombre Araña, Steeve Laker
Steeve Laker is an unknown debuting

indy (SAT) 12/11/2004 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Zombie Jr. vs Águila Negra
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs La Momia Jr. & Tigre Chong
3) Brillante Jr., Diamante Jr., Zafiro Jr. vs Moro Jr., Oso Negro Jr., Psycho
Los Nuevas Gemas del Ring
4) Brillante, Hombre Araña, Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Misterio Negro, Moro III, Vaquero

Event Notes: show honoring José Andrade Estrada (El Moro I & Mister Atlantic) on the 10th anniversary of his death. His family (sons?) are listed as Jesús Andrade (Espanto Júnior y Pentagón), Sergio , Juan y José Andrade (Diamante, Zafiro y Brillante) and César Andrade

CMLL (SAT) 12/11/2004 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr. b Black Warrior & Volador Jr. [PRI torneo, quarterfinal]
2) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Héctor Garza & Tarzan Boy [PRI torneo, quarterfinal]
3) Atlantis & Blue Panther b Emilio Charles Jr. & Scorpió Jr. [PRI torneo, semifinal]

CMLL (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena Coliseo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.39.17)]
1) Explosivo, Mano Negra Jr., Meteorix vs Espíritu Maligno, Flecha, Karisma
2) Chris Stone, Neutrón, Tigre Metálico vs Calígula, Messala, Mogur
3) Alan Stone, Felino, Sagrado vs Loco Max, Mr. México, Súper Crazy
4) Atlantis vs Máscara Año 2000
5) Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger, Terrible
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek

CMLL (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) El Lider & Nube Roja b Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara) [relevos suicidas]
2) Danger (Guadalajara) b Depredador (Guadalajara) [hair]

AAA (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Darkside & Rey Águila b Guerrero Griego & Rey Morgan
2) Lobo Negro, Shrek, Trueno Jr. b Red Flamer, Rey Sagitario, the Beast
3) Ángel Del Amor, Black Dragón, Gato Volador b Orientale I, Orientale II, Panthro *
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Dark Angel, Rosa Blanca, Tigrito Universitario b Bello Guerrero, Mini Monje Negro, Nikki Roxx, Sangre Chicana Jr. *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji DQ Androide, Hator, Juventud Guerrera *
6) Corazón de Barrio, Latin Lover, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Potro Jr., Sangre Chicana *

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brujo vs Águila II
2) Chivigón & Sky vs Mr. Essy & Tamaro
3) Calakita & Máquina 27 vs Guerrero Místico & Índio Wama I
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Tony Rodríguez vs Centinela, Flecha Veloz, Nemo

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.15.14)]
1) Audaz, Nick La Muerte, Último Gladiador vs Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
2) Flor Metálica, India Sioux, Josseline vs Guerrera, La Diabólica, Señora Muerte
3) El Matematico, Matematico Jr., Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Sepulturero I, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Rocky Marvin b Jr.
2) Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Dr. Cianuro b Mercurio, Sky, Turbina
3) Sergio Romo Jr. b Mongol Chino [bull terrier]
4) Diluvio Negro I, El Hijo del Diablo, Hamze b Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star, Turbina
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Dandy, Súper Parka b Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo Del Santo, Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Huizar & Storm b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Terrorista
2) Ranger & Yakuza b Alarido Nocturno & Comando Gama
3) Alan Stone & Rey de Corazones b Shu el Guerrero & Storm
4) Justiciero & Magnífico b Súper Crazy & Texano

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán & Soldado Universal vs Blade Terrorista & Comandante Z
2) Blue Ángel, Diamond, Lee Roy Jr. vs Bumerang, Fugitivo, Índio Wama
3) Bravo del Norte, Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón vs Moro III, Psycho, Stuka Jr.
4) Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hara Kiri vs Máquina 27
2) Pequeño Águila & Rey Halcón vs Guerrero & Príncipe Azul
3) Circus, Morfosis, Payasito vs Boby Saucedo, El Vigilante, Muerte Negra
4) Hijo del Soberano, Mr. Maniac, Piloto Negro vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Averno
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico I, Kain vs El Dorado, Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez
Tony Rodriguez is newly tecnico, feuding with Cavernario

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Gimnasio Municipal, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo, Kain, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Diluvio Negro I, El Hijo del Diablo, Hamze vs Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star, Turbina *
2) Blue Demon Jr., El Dandy, Súper Parka vs Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo Del Santo, Héctor Garza *

Luchamania (SUN) 12/12/2004 San Diego, California [RB]
1) Lyger Rivera b Alex Pinchek
2) Huracán Negro & Stigma b El Diablo & Espia [relevos suicidas]
3) El Diablo b Espia [mask]
4) Casandro, Fobia, Jezzabelle b Bibi, Misterioso II, Transformer
5) Rey Misterio Sr. b Psicosis I [hardcore]

AAA (SUN) 12/12/2004 San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Fabi Apache & Lady Apache b Martha Villalobos & Tiffany
2) Electroshock, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón b Charly Manson, Pentagon III, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 12/14/2004 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Redentor
2) Mr. Power, Starman, Texano Jr. b El Koreano, Jeque, Ramstein
3) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Tigre Blanco DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Masada, Veneno
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Pierroth b Felino, Sagrado, Virus *
5) Canek, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla

indy (THU) 12/16/2004 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Negra vs Hara Kiri
2) Brillante Jr. & El Mago vs Sable & X-Men
3) El Reo & Psycho vs Brillante & Imperio Negro
4) Cóndor de Oro & Ranchero vs Chamuco Treviño & Principe Negro
5) Diabólico I, El Paramédico, Súper Leopardo vs Misterioso Jr., Moro III, Stuka Jr.
Paramedico's debut, recomended by Stuka

Event Notes: promoters say they'll have a big show on Christmas Day

LLF (FRI) 12/17/2004 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Chacala b Doncella Guerrera
2) April Hunter & Dark Angel b Flor de Loto & Martha La Sarapera
3) La Bruja & La Tigresa b La Felina & Luna Mágica
4) La Bruja & La Tigresa b April Hunter & Dark Angel [LLF TAG]
5) Diana La Cazadora & Lady Dinamita b Christine Ricci & La Novia De Jason [relevos suicidas]
6) La Novia De Jason b Christine Ricci [LLF INT]
7) Nikki Roxx DQ Poly Star [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 12/17/2004 Arena México [RB]
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. © b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro [MEX TRIOS] * CMLL Volador jr,Felino,Safari CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE TRIOS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible
5) Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo * PERRO AGUAYO REGRESA Y APOYA A SU HIJO CONTRA UNIVERSO 2000,PERO LOS DINAMITA LLEGAN A GOLPEARLO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 b Pierroth & Vampiro [hair] * PIERROTH Y VAMPIRO POR SEGUNDA VEZ PIERDEN LA CABELLERA EN LA ARENA MÉXICO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:24

Return to Index