CMLL: 2005-01

<-- 2004-12 --- 2005-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Jeque b Explosivo & Sombra de Plata
2) Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Calígula, Koreano, Máximo
3) Alan Stone, Virus, Volador Jr. DQ Loco Max, Mr. México, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Canek, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
5) Místico © b Averno [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 01/02/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Messala
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Guerrero del Futuro, Sangre Azteca b Mr. Power, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera
3) el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth b Black Warrior & Sagrado [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Atlantis & Mr. Niebla [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Dr. X & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Mr. Power & Tarzan Boy b Felino & Negro Casas [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth [torneo, semifinal]
8) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Mr. Power & Tarzan Boy [torneo, semifinal]
9) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, final]
10) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 01/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Nube Roja vs Danger (Guadalajara) *
2) Nube Roja vs El Lider *
3) Danger (Guadalajara) vs El Lider [hair] *
4) Blue Panther, Máscara Mágica, Místico, Satánico vs Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico, Vampiro *

CMLL (TUE) 01/04/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr., Molotov, Sombra de Plata b Calígula, Messala, Vaquero
2) Chris Stone, Mr. Power, Starman b Jeque, Koreano, Ramstein
3) Felino b Virus, Tigre Blanco, La Máscara, Mephisto, Averno, Nitro, Dr. X, Máximo, Tigre Metálico [cibernetico] *
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr. b Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Mr. Niebla

CMLL (FRI) 01/07/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha & Pólvora
2) Espectrito I, Fire, Pequeño Violencia b Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Tzuki
3) Alan Stone, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca *
4) Negro Casas, Súper Parka, Súper Porky b Black Tiger III, Shigeo Okumura, Terrible *
5) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Místico * BLUE PANTHER,ATLANTIS,MISTICO VS REY BUCANERO,TARZAN,OLIMPICO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 01/09/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr., Molotov, Sombra de Plata b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Redentor
2) Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera, Virus b Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Loco Max
3) Atlantis, Felino, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico b Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura, Terrible
5) Tarzan Boy b Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 01/09/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metro, Oro II, Toro Negro vs Bestia Salvaje, Valentin Mayo, Valentin Mayo *
2) Nube Roja b Danger (Guadalajara) [hair] *
3) Máscara Mágica, Místico, Neutrón vs Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 01/11/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha, Messala, Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Molotov
2) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Starman b Jeque, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Sagrado b Mr. México, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Universo 2000 b Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Sagrado
5) Mephisto © b Felino [CMLL WELTER] *
6) Dos Caras Jr. b Pierroth

CMLL (FRI) 01/14/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Veneno b Chris Stone, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Misterioso II b Dr. X, Loco Max, Máscara Mágica *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico, Súper Porky *
5) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 01/16/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Fire & Gitanito
2) Texano Jr., Tony Rivera, Virus vs Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Sangre Azteca
3) Máscara Mágica, Safari, Satánico vs Averno, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dos Caras Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Súper Porky vs Black Tiger III, Canek, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 01/16/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) El Magnetico & Makabre vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Magnum *
2) La Máscara, Nube Roja, Oro II vs Babe Rock, Bestia Salvaje, Máximo *
3) Felino, Neutrón, Volador Jr. b Cesar Dantes, Mephisto, Vampiro *

CMLL (TUE) 01/18/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) El Colibrí & Sexy Danny b Hidroman & La Krysys
2) India Sioux & Josseline b Flor Metálica & La Diabólica
3) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Volador Jr. b Loco Max & Mephisto
4) Fabián el Gitano, Mil Máscaras, Solar I b Averno, Tarzan Boy, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 01/18/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Sombrita
2) Calígula & Ramstein b Starman & Tigre Metálico
3) Brazo de Oro, Máximo, Texano Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Shigeo Okumura b Felino, La Máscara, Safari *
5) Negro Casas & Universo 2000 b Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico [torneo, semifinal, Relevos Increíbles]
6) Brazo de Plata & Pierroth b Canek & Dos Caras Jr. [torneo, semifinal, Relevos Increíbles]
7) Brazo de Plata & Pierroth b Negro Casas & Universo 2000 [torneo, final, Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (FRI) 01/21/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Koreano & Pólvora b Sombra de Plata & Valiente
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Neutrón, Tigre Blanco, Virus
3) Mephisto, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Black Warrior, Místico, Sagrado *
4) Apolo Dantés b Alan Stone [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Negro Casas DQ Averno [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Shocker CO Brazo de Plata [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Blue Demon Jr. b Misterioso II [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
8) Apolo Dantés b Negro Casas [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
9) Shocker b Blue Demon Jr. [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
10) Shocker b Apolo Dantés [Copa Jr., semifinal] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
11) Atlantis & Blue Panther © b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero [CMLL TAG] * Atlantis,Blue panther VS Olimpico,Rey bucanero IMPRESIONANTE CAIDA A FUERA DEL RING DE OLIMPICO) (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
Olimpico suffered a neck injury in this match and was out for many months.

CMLL (SUN) 01/23/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha & Jeque
2) Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera, Último Vampiro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Masada, Mr. México
3) Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Máscara Mágica, Sagrado
4) Black Warrior, Safari, Satánico b Máscara Año 2000, Nitro, Tarzan Boy
5) Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 01/23/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Kubla Khan b Milenio
2) Centurion Azteca & Rockero b Electrofobia & Fraile de la Muerte
3) Averno, Bestia Salvaje, Évola b Metro, Místico, Oro II
4) Mephisto © b Neutrón [CMLL WELTER] *
5) Brazo de Oro, Flash II, León Blanco DQ Sheriff, Terrible, Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 01/24/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Black Master b Sol de Fuego
2) Akira & Asturiano b Espíritu Maligno & Ramstein
3) Escandalo, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara b Centella de Oro, Neutrón, Tigre Rojo
4) Batman, Maniacop, Sagrado b Dr. X, Kraken, Máximo
5) Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Shocker
6) Místico b Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 01/25/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Shockercito, Tzuki b Gitanito, Mini Fantasy, Pequeño Violencia
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Ramstein
3) Masada, Mr. México, Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Chris Stone
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Shocker b Black Tiger III, Máscara Año 2000, Terrible
5) Universo 2000 b Pierroth *

CMLL (FRI) 01/28/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Pierrothito
2) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Virus DQ Dr. X, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca *
3) Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth
4) Felino b Máscara Mágica [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr. b Mephisto [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Volador Jr. [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Brazo de Oro [Copa Jr., 1st] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
8) Dos Caras Jr. b Felino [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
9) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [Copa Jr., quarterfinal] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
10) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Dos Caras Jr. [Copa Jr., semifinal] * CMLL Torneo por la copa jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
11) Averno, Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas * HÉCTOR GARZA,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,AVERNO VS MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS,BLACK WARRIOR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 01/30/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Chris Stone, Ringo Mendoza, Starman b Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Hooligan, Máscara Mágica, Nitro b Alan Stone, Safari, Tony Rivera
4) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Satánico DQ Black Tiger III, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth
5) Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 01/30/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fire Boy & Virgo vs Bestia Roja & Rudy Colima
2) Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II vs Fantasma De La Muerte & Fraile de la Muerte
3) Javier Cruz, Neutrón, Valiente vs Bestia Salvaje, Cesar Dantes, Sangre Azteca
4) Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Jr., Flash II vs Apolo Dantés, Sheriff, Terrible *
5) Místico © b Averno [NWA MIDDLE] * Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (MON) 01/31/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Fénix b Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano & Blue Center b Bobby Jack & Toro Bill Jr.
3) Escandalo, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara b Centella de Oro, Neutrón, Tigre Rojo
4) Ricky Marvin, Safari, Volador Jr. DQ Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth
6) Maniacop b Kraken [hair]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index