All: 2005-02

<-- 2005-01 --- 2005-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 02/01/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro b El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez
2) Brazo de Oro & Virus b Ricky Marvin & Solar I
3) Canek & Mephisto DQ Mil Máscaras & Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 02/01/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Sombra de Plata, Starman vs Jeque, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Alan Stone, La Máscara, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) Mr. Niebla, Satánico, Zumbido b Black Tiger III, el Hijo del Pierroth, Máscara Mágica
5) Averno, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Negro Casas *

AAA (TUE) 02/01/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Stigma I & Stigma II b Hechicero I & Hechicero II
2) Corazón Sagrado, Lobo Negro, Sexy Francis b Apolo Chino, Red Flamer, the Beast
3) Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel
4) Black Dragón, Gato Volador, Panthro b Black Bull, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr.
5) Monje Negro Jr., Monsther, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, Estrella Dorada Jr., Zorro

AAA TV (THU) 02/03/2005 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Baby Rocker & Path Finder II b Disturbo Negro & Kiss Jr. *
2) La Chola, La Hechicera, Princesa Sugheit b Fabi Apache, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca *
Sugheit's return to AAA
3) Oscar Sevilla & Torero b Esquizofrenia & La Rata II [losers retire, winners advance] *
4) Oscar Sevilla b Torero [loser retires] *
5) Espectro Jr. & Pirata Morgan b La Fiera & MS-1 *
6) El Alebrije, Gronda, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Chessman, Cuervo, Monsther *
7) Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Psicosis II DQ La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Octagón * LATIN LOVER y LA PARKA en Querétaro 2005 | Clásicos Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)

Event Notes: AAA has this listed as Queretaro.

CMLL (THU) 02/03/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [SuperLuchas]
1) Averno, Mephisto, Queen b Brazo de Platino, Ricky Marvin, Zumbido
2) Pierroth Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Shocker & Tarzan Boy

IWRG (THU) 02/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Ángel de Tijuana b Gato Felix
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera b Marco Rivera & Ultra Mega *
3) Cyborg & Xibalva b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro *
4) Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. b Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Casas *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Canek [UWA Heavy] * canek vs dr wagner jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (THU) 02/03/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Imperio Negro vs Oso Negro & Venum
2) Hijo del Soberano & Príncipe Zafiro vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs Fantástico I & Fantástico II
4) Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez, Último Guerrero vs Conflictus, Índio Chirikawa, Soberano Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 02/04/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chris Stone, Texano Jr., Tigre Metálico b Koreano, Ramstein, Súper Comando
2) Felino, Safari, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Pierroth Jr., Sangre Azteca *
3) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth *
4) LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Héctor Garza, Terrible
5) Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr. [Copa Jr.] *

source: http://thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/2019-03/20050204aaa.png

(thecubsfan.com)

AAA (FRI) 02/04/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Mc Trio vs Black Family
5) Gronda, Latin Lover, Zorro vs Cibernético, Damián 666, Halloween

CMLL (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Misterioso II, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Flecha, Guerrero del Futuro, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Oro, Sagrado, Virus b Loco Max, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Black Warrior, Felino, Satánico b Brazo de Platino, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Mágica
5) Blue Panther, LA Park, Negro Casas b Cien Caras, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Oro II, Ricky Marvin, Valiente vs Cesar Dantes, Magnum, Sangre Azteca *
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero *

AAA (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Galactar & Shrek b Apolo Chino & the Beast
2) Ángel Del Amor, Kato Kung Lee, Rey Dragón b Black Bull, Panthro, Rene Guajardo Jr.
3) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit *
4) Konnan Big & Sangre Chicana Jr. b Pancho Tequila & Sangre Chicana *
5) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Corazón de Barrio b Androide & Rey Sagitario *
6) Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Pirata Morgan b Casanova, Sangre Chicana, Zorro *

indy (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Negra & Sky vs Bad Boy & Tigre Chong
2) Cadete I, Mr. Essy, Mr. Maniac vs Fantasma Del Ring, Pequeño Águila, Rey Halcón
3) Bala de Plata, Brillante Jr., Espacial vs Calakita, Oso Negro Jr., V-57
4) Brillante, Chaneque, Piloto Negro vs Moro III, Psycho, Tackle

IWRG (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero I b Águila Oriental
2) Colt Master & Panterita b Macho II & Sepulturero I
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Bestia Rubia, Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Batman, Kung Fu Jr., Solar I DRAW Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro, Veneno
5) Cerebro Negro & Suicida b Avisman & Paramedico [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance]
6) Avisman © b Paramedico [hair, IWRG IC WELTER]

indy (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Panther & Kid Panther b Corazón Adicto II & Hunter Jr.
2) Corazón Adicto I & Memo Valles b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Sangre De León
3) Astro Negro b Orquídea Negra [hair]
4) Chucho Mar Jr., Sky, Turbina DRAW Astro Negro Jr., Caifan Rockero II, Crazy Boy
5) Maniaco, Mongol Chino, Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Volador Jr.
6) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr. b Black Tiger III, Héctor Garza, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 02/06/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gran Brujo vs Sky
2) Blade Terrorista & El Cholo vs Fantasma Del Ring & Lee Roy Jr.
3) Nemo & Pequeño Halcón vs Acuario & Ricky Estrada
4) Fantástico I & Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & El Vigilante
5) Comandante Z vs Satán [mask, hair]
Comandante mask vs Satan hair

indy (SUN) 02/06/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hara Kiri vs Rey Muerte
2) Black Justice & Circus vs Diamond & Guerrero
3) Dulce Paola & Payasito vs Boby Saucedo & Bumerang
4) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Hijo del Soberano & Junior Halcón
5) Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr. vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 02/06/2005 Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy II & Wolverine b Black Diamond & Rocker Boy I
2) Humilde & Único b Misterio Azteca & Príncipe Azteca
3) Maldición & Rey del Camino b Batman & El Ángel
4) Eclipse Jr. & Garras b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Hombre De Negro
5) Atlantis & Súper Parka b el Hijo del Pierroth & Súper Danger

CMLL (TUE) 02/08/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Hooligan, Starman, Tigre Metálico b Jeque, Koreano, Súper Comando
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Veneno b Alan Stone, La Máscara, Sagrado *
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Zumbido b Black Tiger III, Máscara Mágica, Terrible
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr.

IWRG (THU) 02/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Gato Felix
2) Galactik & Star Boy vs Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera *
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro vs Cyborg & Xibalva *
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano * NEGRO NAVARRO,SIGNO,TEXANO VS LOS CADETES DEL ESPACIO 2005 LUCHA DE MAESTROS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Black Tiger III, Negro Casas, Pierroth, Violencia vs Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *

indy (THU) 02/10/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs Fantasma Del Rock
2) El Mago & Espacial vs Black Rock & Oso Negro Jr.
3) El Reo & Súper Punk vs Imperio Negro & Ramsés
4) Coco Amarillo & Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Head Hunter I, Ministro de la Muerte I vs Conflictus, Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 02/11/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Brazo de Plata Jr., Máximo, Sombra de Plata b Loco Max, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
2) Black Tiger III, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Negro Casas, Safari
3) Satánico, Shocker, Súper Porky b Mephisto, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Místico © b Averno [NWA MIDDLE] * Averno VS Místico CAMPEONATO # 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth, Vampiro * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO LE ESTRELLA UN REPRODUCTOR DE DVD A MASCARA AÑO 2000 FEBRERO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

XFW (FRI) 02/11/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Titanic b Black Soul
2) Maniaco & Memo Valles b Silver Star & Turbina
3) Belcebu b Sky, Caifan Rockero II
4) Diluvio Negro I & Head Hunter I b Diluvio Negro II & La Parka Jr.

MORA (FRI) 02/11/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Stigma & Vaquero b Fugaz (Tijuana) & Power Boy
2) Pandillero I b ? [cibernetico]
3) Disco Infierno, Infierno, Scorpió Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., Rayman, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
4) Konnan, Psicosis I, Rey Misterio Sr. b Billy Gunn, Road Dogg, X-Pac

WFS (SAT) 02/12/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Shoot Fighting b Blue Spirit & Silverman
2) Coapso & Puma 2000 DQ Ciceco & Piloto Infernal
3) Alegria & Jocker b Galardon De Plata & Vampiro Inmortal
4) Darketo, Fuerza Boricua, Xibalva DQ Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) Negro Navarro & Villano III b Texano & Vértigo and Scorpió Jr. & Súper Yens and Enfermero Jr. & Katman [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA (SAT) 02/12/2005 Minatitlán, Veracruz [RB]
1) Daburak, Macabro, Mr. Cafre b ?, Charly Boy, Cuervo Azul
2) Dark Scream, Huracán 2000, Mysterio, Vagabundo Jr. b Amenaza Infernal, Britania Rock, Colera, Rocker Tri
3) El Mimo, Johnny Reina, Krishna, Misterio Azteca b Azhor, Cadáver Jr., Guerrero Blanco, King Black
4) Lady Maldad & Tiffany DQ Fabi Apache & Lady Apache
5) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
6) Electroshock & La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro & Charly Manson

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CHPr0_YUYAAd-Mh.jpg

(Twitter)

LuchaMania International (SAT) 02/12/2005 Montgomery High School, San Diego, California
1) ? vs ??
2) El Diablo & Pncho Cahcondo vs Huracán Negro & Matt Twisted
3) Colibrí & Éxtassis vs Amnesia & Stigma
4) El Cobarde, Misterioso, Piloto Suicida vs Casandro, Depredador, Mortiz
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Misterio vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psicosis I

CMLL (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pequeño Violencia
2) Chris Stone, Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco b Flecha, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur
3) Misterioso II, Tony Rivera, Virus b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Blue Panther, Brazo de Oro, Satánico
5) Canek, Rey Bucanero, Vampiro b Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Shocker © b Último Guerrero [NWA LH]

AAA (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Corazón Sagrado, Lobo Negro, Panthro b Apolo Chino, the Beast, Venum *
2) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit [Vale Tudo]
3) Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Panthro DRAW Monje Negro Jr., Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr. [losers wear dresses] *
4) Gato Volador & Shrek b Black Bull & Black Dragón [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Black Dragón b Black Bull [mask] *
6) Casanova, Corazón de Barrio, Latin Lover b Hator, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana *

indy (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bad Boy vs Sky
2) Fantasma Del Ring, Nemo, V-57 vs Águila II, Averno, Guerrero
3) Flecha Veloz, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Libra vs El Diabólico, Kain, Sexy Francis
4) Rey Halcón vs Mr. Essy [mask, hair]
Rey Halcon's mask vs Mr. Essy's hair

IWRG (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Ángel de Tijuana
2) Comando Gama & Comando Mega b Gallo de Jalisco I & Ultra Mega
3) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera b Avisman, Galactik, Suicida
4) Batman, Felino, Matrix b Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro, Veneno
5) El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada, Villano IV b Pentagon Black, Pierroth, Texano

indy (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Mago & Lancelot vs Black Rock & Fantasma Del Rock
2) Imperio Negro & Tigre Chong vs El Reo & Pequeño Star
3) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs ?, El Genio, Ramsés
Genio listed twicw

indy (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Soul & Titanic b Silencio & Yako
2) Norteño, Orquídea Negra, Sangre De León b Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Memo Valles
3) Diluvio Negro I, Sky, Turbina b Belcebu, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Antifaz del Norte b Black Tiger III
5) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Silver Star DQ Head Hunter I, Maniaco, Súper Parka

CMLL (SUN) 02/13/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Alarido Nocturno, Dr. OBorman Jr., Kato Kung Lee Jr. b Apóstol, Kraven, Yakuza
2) Black Jaguar, Judas el Traidor, Spider Black b Celta King, Gran Cuchillo, Rey de Corazones
3) Jaque Mate, Magnífico, Zumbido b La Máscara, Safari, Volador Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/13/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Shuriken
2) El Cholo & Lee Roy Jr. vs Gran Brujo & Soldado Universal
3) Satán & Sexy Libra vs Muerte Negra & Vigilante
4) Cavernario Galindo, Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V vs El Dorado, Fantástico I, Fantástico II
5) Pequeño Halcón © vs Ricky Estrada [NORTE LIGHT, hair]
Halcon's title against Estrada's hair

indy (SUN) 02/13/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Águila I
2) Black Justice vs Averno
3) Circus & Dulce Paola vs Boby Saucedo & Guerrero
4) Araña del Futuro & Bumerang vs Hijo del Soberano & Junior Halcón
5) Diabólico I, Kain, Tony Rodríguez vs Payasito, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/13/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Caifan Rockero II, Damián 666, Oriental I vs Orientale II, Psicosis I, Tigre Universitario [Relevos Increíbles] *
2) Halloween vs Héctor Garza *

CMLL (MON) 02/14/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
0) King Jaguar b Mr. Ráfaga
1) Asturiano & Black Tiger (Puebla) b Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana
2) Negro Navarro, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara b Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo, Zigma
3) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Felino, La Máscara, Safari
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 NC el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Místico b Averno [lightning]

CMLL (TUE) 02/15/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Meteorix, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha, Pólvora, Vaquero
2) Chris Stone, Máximo, Tigre Blanco b Güero Loco, Koreano, Loco Max
3) Safari, Satánico, Zumbido b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Veneno *
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla b Bestia Salvaje, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto
5) Dos Caras Jr. DQ Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 02/15/2005 Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Brazo de Platino L Villano III, Villano IV, Súper Brazo [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44787263_1006212529563650_8204261410880880640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=64ddf0bbc42bb290cac865b6b8676108&oe=5C47271E

(Promotora Gala)

CMLL (THU) 02/17/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Súper Porky vs Hijo Del Pierroth & Pierroth
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Tarzan Boy vs Rey Bucanero & Universo 2000

IWRG (THU) 02/17/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Águila Oriental vs Rey Estruendo
2) Galactik & Panterita vs Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Cyborg & Xibalva [IWRG IC TAG]
4) Black Dragón, Felino, Kung Fu Jr., Villano IV vs Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno
5) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano

indy (THU) 02/17/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs El Mago
2) Brillante Jr. & Espacial vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
3) El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano vs Pequeño Cometa & Venum
4) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mongol Chino, Último Guerrero vs Centurión Negro, Soberano Jr., Stuka I

LLF (FRI) 02/18/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Tigresa b Flor de Loto [Copa Gama, quarterfinal]
2) Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora [Copa Gama, quarterfinal]
3) La Bruja b La Chacala [Copa Gama, quarterfinal]
4) Lady Dinamita b La Felina [Copa Gama, quarterfinal]
5) Poly Star b La Tigresa [Copa Gama, semifinal]
6) La Bruja b Lady Dinamita [Copa Gama, semifinal]
7) Poly Star DQ La Bruja [Copa Gama, final]
8) La Novia De Jason & Simply Luscious b Golden Girl & Nikki Roxx

CMLL (FRI) 02/18/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone, Misterioso II, Sagrado
3) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Black Tiger III, Pierroth, Vampiro *
4) Black Warrior, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Averno, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * MISTICO,BLACK WARRIOR,NEGRO CASAS  VS ULTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO,AVERNO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Terrible * HÉCTOR GARZA,TARZAN,TERRIBLE VS DR WAGNER,DOS CARAS JR,SHOCKER (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

BAJA (FRI) 02/18/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Bull Rider Jr. & Onyx b Cinico & El Duende
2) Spider Black & Súper Ryno DQ Pancho Cachondo & Silver Star
3) Karisma, Príncipe Arandú, Venum Black DQ El Depredador, Mortiz, Tury González
4) Extreme Tiger, Súper Astro, Volador Jr. DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Psicosis I, TJ Boy
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park DDQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Súper Parka

CMLL (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Gitanito & Sombrita
2) Guerrero del Futuro & Reyes Veloz b Brazo de Plata Jr. & Tigre Metálico
3) Hooligan, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b Ringo Mendoza, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Black Warrior, Máscara Mágica, Satánico b Bestia Salvaje, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Brazo de Plata, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Emilio Charles Jr., Último Guerrero, Vampiro
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Canek [WWA HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Flash I & Flash II b Ántrax & Évola
2) Ángel Blanco Jr., Apolo Dantés, Cesar Dantes b Místico, Neutrón, Rayman
3) Atlantis & El Hijo Del Santo b Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Androide & Rey Sagitario b Incrieble I & Incrieble II *
2) Athro Kong, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho b Cowboy Jr., Panthro, Sangre Chicana Jr. *
3) Casanova, Héctor Garza, Le Parke b Head Hunter I, Sangre Chicana, the Beast *
4) Monje Negro Jr., Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr. b Ángel Del Amor, Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr. [everyone wears a dress] *
5) Gato Volador b Shrek [mask] *

indy (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Black Justice
2) Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring vs Bad Boy & Pequeño Águila
3) Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón, V-57 vs Averno, Guerrero, Mr. Essy
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Piloto Negro vs Diabólico, Kain, Mr. Maniac

IWRG (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental b Apóstol
2) Gallo Colorado & Gallo de Jalisco I b Bestia Rubia & Gato Felix
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Violencia b Galactik, Star Boy, Tony Rivera
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Veneno b Avisman, Black Dragón, Felino, Suicida
5) Canek, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Fantasma, Matrix

indy (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Súper Llantón vs El Gato
2) El Mago & Imperio Negro vs Fuego & Torbellino
3) Buitre Negro I & Buitre Negro II vs El Norteño & Ramsés
4) Cóndor de Oro & Piloto Suicida vs Ministro De La Muerte III & Principe Negro

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:24

Return to Index