All: 2005-03

<-- 2005-02 --- 2005-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 03/01/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Negro Casas © b Averno [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 03/01/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Molotov b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Hooligan, Koreano, Ramstein
3) Safari, Sagrado, Virus b Dr. X, Nitro, Veneno * DR X,VENENO,NITRO VS VIRUS,SAGRADO,SAFARI (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Shocker b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 03/01/2005 Arena Querétaro [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b La Máscara & Místico [UWA TAG]

IWRG (THU) 03/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Apóstol
2) Colt Master & Panterita vs Gato Felix & Macho II
3) Avisman, Galactik, Ultra Mega vs Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno
5) Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000

indy (THU) 03/03/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) La Momia Jr. vs Fantasma Del Rock
2) Circus & Payasito vs Diamante Negro Jr. & Flashman
3) Bala de Plata & Hijo del Soberano vs Pequeño Cometa & Súper Punk
Hijo del Soberano recently won the Laguna Middleweight title in Torreon
4) Baby Olmos & Sexy Piscis vs Diabólico I & Kain
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Soberano Jr. vs Espanto V, Potro Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (THU) 03/03/2005 Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Demonio Del Ring b Nitro (indy)
2) Chamaco Becerra, Constelación, Humilde Jr. b Kaoma Jr., Soldado Infernal, Zar Rojo Jr.
3) Águila Extreme I & Águila Extreme II b Hardcore Jake & Rey Venus Jr. [FCA]
4) Nick Chaos b Ángel Dorado Jr., Furor, Galactar [TLC]
5) Crazzy Boy b Sky [mexican death] OLX - Crazy Boy vs Sky (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

LLF (FRI) 03/04/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Luz De Luna b Reyna Vampira
2) Diana La Cazadora, La Felina, La Malevola b Flor de Loto, La Bruja, La Tigresa
3) Simple Luscious b La Novia De Jason [LLF INT]
4) La Chacala, Lady Dinamita, Poly Star b April Hunter, Golden Girl, Nikki Roxx

CMLL (FRI) 03/04/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Meteorix & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Sagrada, Tzuki b Espectrito I, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito MASCARITA SAGRADA,TSUKY VS ESPECTRITO,PIERROTHITO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Mephisto, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone, Misterioso II, Satánico *
4) Vampiro b Black Warrior [lightning] * HÉCTOR GARZA,VAMPIRO,MISTICO,LOS DINAMITA,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,DR WAGNER JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Máscara Mágica, Negro Casas * HÉCTOR GARZA,VAMPIRO,MISTICO,LOS DINAMITA,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,DR WAGNER JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico DQ Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * DR  WAGNER JR. LE DA EN LA MADRE A ÚLTIMO GUERRERO POR MANCHARSE CON EL NOVATO MÍSTICO (posted by decadas80s90s2000) HÉCTOR GARZA,VAMPIRO,MISTICO,LOS DINAMITA,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,DR WAGNER JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (FRI) 03/04/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Amapola, Josseline, Marcela b La Caricia, Lady Colombia, Sexy Geminis
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Dinámico I & Dinámico II
3) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Fantasma Jr. b Canek & Scorpió Jr.

HEGO (FRI) 03/04/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Red Robin & Spark b Arlequín & Spawn
2) Silver Star, Spiderman, Tiger Kid b Mandingo, Mozambique, Shamú Jr.
3) El Brazo & Martha Villalobos b Estrellita & Máscara Sagrada and Dark Angel & King Azteca and Cinthia Moreno & Infierno
4) ?, Espectrito Jr., Mazambula, Monsther b Dalia Negra, La Parkita, Oriental, Tornado Negro
5) Damián 666 & Halloween b Alliens & Hijo del Lizmark and Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II

AAA TV (FRI) 03/04/2005 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Dance Boy, Drabek II, Luzbel DQ Fuego Latino, Muerte Fantastica, Pony *
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * Barrio Boys Vs La Secta 2005 | Clásicos Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Fabi Apache, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b La Diabólica, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany * FABY y LADY APACHE en Querétaro 2005 | Clásicos Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
4) Charly Manson, Hator, Mr. Águila b Intocable, Octagón, Zorro *
5) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Mini Abismo Negro b Mini Psicosis & Octagoncito [Relevos Increíbles] *
6) Gronda, Latin Lover, Televisa Deportes b Abismo Negro, Psicosis II, Tinieblas Jr. *

indy (SAT) 03/05/2005 Gimnasio Auditorio Jesús Ibarra Rayas, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring vs Bad Boy & Pequeño Águila
2) Águila II & Calakita vs Águila I & Rey Muerte
3) Black Justice & Rey Halcón vs Mr. Essy & Nemo
4) Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón, Sexy Libra vs Kain, Ricky Estrada, V-57

indy (SAT) 03/05/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Negra vs La Momia Jr.
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Águila Salvaje & Tigre Chong
3) Brillante Jr. & Espacial vs Diamante Negro Jr. & Oso Negro Jr.
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Rey Halcón vs El Tackle & Psycho

Jose Ganem (SAT) 03/05/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Genio & Piloto Negros vs Pequeño Star & Súper Leopardo
3) Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Stuka vs Máscara Maligna, Moro III, Psycho
4) Okumura & Ryusuke Taguchi vs Misterioso Jr. & Safari
5) Blue Panther & El Hijo Del Santo vs Pierroth & Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 03/05/2005 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Estrella Del Ring b Aventurero & Pilon El Bárbaro
2) Chamaco Juarez & El Urano b Aquaman & Astral
3) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Bestial b Medics I, Medics II, Medics III [semifinal, torneo]
4) Súper Yens, Vértigo, Xibalva b Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro [semifinal, torneo]
5) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Bestial b Súper Yens, Vértigo, Xibalva [semifinal, torneo]

CMLL (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Mr. Rolling & Murciélago vs Magia Blanca & Terror Blanco
2) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sombra de Plata vs Calígula, Flecha, Messala
3) Chris Stone, Neutrón, Starman vs Guerrero del Futuro, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
4) Felino, Safari, Tony Rivera vs Mr. México, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Emilio Charles Jr., Vampiro
6) Héctor Garza b Shocker

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Águila b Boomerang
2) Teletubby I, Teletubby II, Teletubby III b Apolo Chino, Red Flamer, Shrek * teletubbies (posted by rnrwrasslin)
3) Black Dragón, Hator Kong, Lobo Negro b Guerrero Negro, Panthro, Sika * Hatar Kong in Trios Action in Monterrey (posted by rnrwrasslin)
4) Ángel Del Amor, Corazón de Barrio, Sicodélico Jr. b Black Gordman Jr., Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II *
5) Androide & Rey Sagitario b Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr. and Apolo Estrada Jr. & Black Dragón © [cage, FILL TAG] *
6) Konnan Big © b Mr. Texas [FILL HEAVY] *

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Black Justice
2) Águila I & Índio Wama I vs Águila II & Calakita
3) Kain vs Flecha Veloz [super libre]
4) Bumerang, Oso Negro Jr., Ricky Estrada vs Índio Chirikawa II, Pequeño Halcón, Sexy Libra

IWRG (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Apóstol b Colt Master
2) Avisman & Galactik b Bacteria & Rey Infernal
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Panterita b Pentagoncito, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera b Cyborg, Gigoló American, Polizón, Xibalva
5) Masada, Negro Casas, Nitro, Violencia b Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma Del Ring vs El Gato
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Rayo Rojo & Torbellino
3) El Mago & Norteño vs Corsario Rojo & Yuséfalos
4) El Genio, Gato Volador, Ramsés vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hunter Jr. b Silencio Jr.
2) Kabuki, Pegasso, Psicópata b Bam Bam, La Furia, Silencio
3) Hunter Jr., Medico, Memo Valles b Corazón Adicto, Infinito, Sangre De León
4) April Hunter, La Chacala, Simply Luscious b Diana La Cazadora, Golden Girl, Nikki Roxx
5) Diluvio Negro II, Sergio Romo Jr., Sky, Turbina DQ Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Maniaco, Mongol Chino
6) Black Tiger III, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth DQ Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Silver Star

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Rosarito Ernesto Ruffo Appel, Rosarito, Baja California [RB]
1) Aeroflash, La Rebelde, Mover b Ángel Guerrero, Darko, El Conde
2) Babe Cobra & Felino Salvaje b Fugaz (Tijuana) & Vaquero
3) Star Boy & Thunder Boy b King Tiger & Silver Star
4) Amnesia, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
5) Dalia Negra, Enfermero Jr., Medussa b Dark Angel, Hijo del Lizmark, Rudy Garduño

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Caudillo, Coraje, Fire Fox b Benny Black, Terrorista, Zafiro Infernal
2) Flash I, Impulso, Xtreme Boy DRAW Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Kraven
3) Alarido Nocturno, Ranger, Storm b Araña Maligna, Loco Castillo, Pastro Diabólico
4) Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Magnífico b Rey de Corazones, Súper Brazy, Winners Black
5) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano DQ Blue Demon Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Justiciero

ENESMA (SUN) 03/06/2005 Culiacán, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Discípulo & Turbo b Black Thunder & Tigre De Bengalí
2) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Vangelis b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Azrael
3) Axxel, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., La Parka I b Dr. Killer, El Dandy, El Hijo Del Espanto

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) Rey Pony & Shuriken vs Comando Negro & Satán
2) Espacial vs Diamante Negro Jr.
3) Dulce Paola & Ratón Miguelito vs Muerte Negra & Vigilante
4) El Tackle & Psycho vs Acuario & As Rey
5) El Dorado, Estrella Dorada Jr., Junior Halcón vs Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V, Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno vs Pequeño Águila
2) Guerrero vs Averno
Averno listed twice is a mistake
3) Circus & Payasito vs Araña Cibernetica & Mr. Maniac
4) Hijo del Soberano & Soberano Jr. vs Araña del Futuro & Tony Rodríguez
5) Misterioso Jr., Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Arsenal & Cocoliso b Demonio Del Ring & Kid Panther
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Arquero b Crazzy Rock & Mitsunori
3) Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II DRAW Bengalí, Cats, Raiden
4) Tigre Universitario © b Averno [WWA MIDDLE] * *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero * * *

AAA (SUN) 03/06/2005 Mérida, Yucatán [RB]
1) Fuego Infernal & Imperio Dorado b Hargan & Proverbio
2) Javi, Jesse, Kumbia Kid III b Anubis, Cobraman, Tormenta Negra
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Dr. Siniestro, Halcón Rojo, Lobo Salvaje
4) Pimpinela Escarlata b Estrellita, Princesa Blanca [bull terrier]
5) Dos Caras Sr., Gronda, Octagón b Ghefar, Hator, Psicosis II

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Oaxaca, Oaxaca [RB]
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Rey Del Espacio
2) Hiroka & La Dama Del Ring b Lady Warrior & Princesa Dorada
3) El Fantasma & Fantasma Jr. b Dr. Markus & Mohicano I

indy (SUN) 03/06/2005 Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rey Tritón b Rocker Boy
2) Luminoso & Soldado Infernal b Príncipe Azteca & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Teletubby I, Teletubby II, Teletubby III b Chamaco Becerra, Sharkman, the Beast
4) Asterisco & Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kaoma Jr.
5) Corazón de Barrio b Apolo Estrada Jr. [hair]

CMLL (MON) 03/07/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Máximo, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Cerebro Negro, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
3) Centella de Oro b Tarahumara [hair]
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. Niebla, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 03/08/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Misterioso II, Neutrón, Texano Jr. b Güero Loco, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Negro Casas, Satánico, Zumbido DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr.
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Terrible b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Mr. Niebla *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Universo 2000 [UWA Heavy]

indy (WED) 03/09/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Jr. b Corazón Adicto II
2) Mercurio & Psicópata b Aracnido & Yako
3) Black Mercury, Halcón Maltés, Sangre De León b Damian Negro, Memo Valles, Norteño
4) Coco Viper, Torres Gemela I, Torres Gemela II b Corazón Adicto, el Tacua, Halcón Galáctico
5) Diluvio Negro I, Gitano del Norte, Silver Star b Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Vaquero

IWRG (THU) 03/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Panterita vs Gato Felix
2) Galactik & Mr. Libra vs Macho II & Súper Colt
3) Marco Rivera & Star Boy vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
4) Black Dragón, Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera vs Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera, Nitro
5) Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

indy (THU) 03/10/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma Del Rock vs El Mago
2) Brillante Jr. & Ramsés vs Diamante Negro & Flashman
3) Pequeño Cometa & Pequeño Star vs El Tackle & Imperio Negro II
4) Baby Olmos & Piloto Suicida vs Moro III & Scriba
5) Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Potro Jr. vs Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Soberano Jr.

LLF (FRI) 03/11/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Luz De Luna b Flor de Loto & La Malevola
2) La Bruja DCO La Tigresa
3) April Hunter DQ Simply Luscious
4) La Chacala, La Novia De Jason, Lady Dinamita, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Golden Girl, La Felina, Nikki Roxx

CMLL (FRI) 03/11/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Flecha
2) Sombra de Plata b Súper Comando [lightning] * Sombra De Plata vs Super Comando (Lightning Match) - 3/11/05 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Felino, Safari, Volador Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, LA Park, Shocker b Black Tiger III, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy *
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero * DR WAGNER JR,MISTICO VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,REY BUCANERO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

ONAC (FRI) 03/11/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Eclipse (Tijuana) & Marlin b Ángel Negro Jr. & Yarak
2) Tucan & Tury González b Némesis & Rudy Garduño
3) Alex Pinchek, Bino Gambino, Lyger Rivera b Black Spider, Huracán Negro, Mr. Tempest
4) Venum Black b ? [royal rumble, Copa Gladiador Tecate]

AAA TV (FRI) 03/11/2005 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
***Rey de Reyes 2005***
1) Fabi Apache, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca DRAW La Diabólica, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany *
2) Thailandes b Humberto Alanis [kick boxing] * Humberto Alanis vs Thailandes (Kickboxing) - 3/11/05 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, Intocable, Zorro b Hator, Mr. Águila, Tinieblas Jr. *
4) El Alebrije, Electroshock, Gronda b Charly Manson, Monsther, Picudo *
5) Octagoncito b Mini Psicosis [mask] * Lucha Libre AAA - Máscara Vs Máscara  Octagoncito Vs Mini Psicosis (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Parka Jr. b Latin Lover, Konnan, Jeff Jarrett, Chessman, Abismo Negro [Rey de Reyes] *

WFS (SAT) 03/12/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Misterio Sagrado & Pequeño Galeno b Blue Spirit & Silverman
2) Argoz & Quazar b Chamaco Badillo & Shoot Fighting
3) Alegria & Vampiro Inmortal DRAW Galardon De Plata & Jocker
4) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Bestia Magnifica III DQ Darketo, Halcón Galáctico, Xibalva
5) el Signo, Fuerza Boricua, Negro Navarro, Texano b Súper Yens, Vértigo, Villano III, Villano IV

NGX (SAT) 03/12/2005 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Hell Hammer b Morvius
2) Amazing Kid b Mayhem
3) Dralion b Xtreme Dragón
4) Nightmare & Princesa Sugheit b Lord Byron & Simply Luscious
5) Damián 666 & Halloween b Extreme Tiger & Psicosis I and Crazy Boy & Joe Lider [NGX TAG] Part 2 (posted by drlandru)

CMLL (SAT) 03/12/2005 Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Bulldozer & Ku Klux Klan b Bronco & King Boy
2) Brazo de Platino & La Máscara b Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
3) Máximo & Zumbido b Máscara Mágica & Veneno
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Místico, Vampiro b Blue Demon Jr., LA Park, Pierroth [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Leono & Sombra de Plata vs Jeque & Pólvora
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Chris Stone, Neutrón vs Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Alan Stone, Brazo de Oro, Safari vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Mr. México, Pierroth Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas vs Emilio Charles Jr., Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Mr. Texas b Konnan Big © [FILL HEAVY]

César Mejía (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II & Índio Wama I vs Black Justice & Fantasma Del Ring
2) Calakita vs Águila I [mask, hair]
Calakita's mask vs Aguila's hair
3) Kain vs Flecha Veloz [Arena La Rosita 2005]
4) Nemo, Pequeño Halcón, V-57 vs Bumerang, Oso Negro Jr., Ricky Estrada

IWRG (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Gato Felix
2) Galactik & Tigre Del Mal vs Bestia Rubia & Macho II
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Veneno
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano III, Villano IV vs Negro Casas, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma Del Rock vs Hara Kiri
2) Pequeño Star & Sable vs El Mago & Imperio Negro
3) El Genio & Ramsés vs Coraje I & Súper Leopardo
4) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Sexy Piscis & Stuka I

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) April Hunter b Diana La Cazadora, Nikki Roxx, Golden Girl, La Chacala
2) Sky & Turbina b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II [Nuevo Leon JTAG]
3) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b Mongol Chino Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal DQ Black Tiger III, Canek, Héctor Garza
5) Diluvio Negro II b Mongol Chino [hair]

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) April Hunter b Golden Girl, Simply Lucious, Diana La Cazadora, La Chacala [elimination stripping]
2) Sky & Turbina b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II [Northern Mexico J TAG]
3) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro I, Silver Star b Mongol Chino Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal b Black Tiger III, Canek, Héctor Garza
5) Diluvio Negro II b Mongo Chino [hair]

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Soldado Universal
2) Rey Pony & X Men vs Satán & Shuriken
3) El Cholo & Lee Roy Jr. vs Muerte Negra & Vigilante
4) Brillante & El Genio vs Acuario & As Rey
5) Conflictus, El Dorado, Estrella Dorada vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 vs Pequeño Águila
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Circus & Diamond
3) Dulce Paola & Payasito vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama II
4) Chaneke & Hijo del Soberano vs Araña Cibernetica & Scriba
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Mr. Guerrero vs Hombre Araña, Índio Chirikawa II, Sexy Piscis

AAA (SUN) 03/13/2005 Gimnasio Municipal, Poza Rica, Veracruz [RB]
1) Dark Scream b Cadáver Jr.
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) India Sioux, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, May Flowers b Lady Maldad, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Cibernético & Monsther b El Alebrije & La Parka Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/13/2005 Los Reyes de la Paz, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Dr. Trauma & Hermano Jr. b Cosmotro & Ricky González
2) Príncipe Gitano & Príncipe Mágico b Bestial & Renegado
3) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Espectrito I & Pequeño Olímpico
4) Starman & Stuka Jr. b Brazo de Platino & el Hijo del Pierroth
5) Asgrad, Blade, Sida b Manos de Seda, Megatron, Winners Black

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:24

Return to Index