All: 2005-04

<-- 2005-03 --- 2005-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [SuperLuchas]
1) La Misteriosa b Flor de Loto
2) Diana La Cazadora & La Felina DRAW Lady Dinamita & Poly Star
3) Hiroka & Josseline DQ La Chacala & Simply Luscious
4) Luna Mágica DQ La Novia De Jason [hardcore]

CMLL (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Meteorix & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Misterioso II, Sagrado, Zumbido
3) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth *
4) Black Tiger III, Damián 666, Halloween b Felino, Heavy Metal, Safari * luchalirbevids (posted by luchalibrevids)
5) Averno & Mephisto b Atlantis & Blue Panther © [CMLL TAG] * Atlantis/Blue Panther vs. Averno/Mephisto - CMLL Tag Titles (posted by luchalibrevids)

CMLL (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena Puebla [SuperLuchas]
1) Black Warrior, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Loco Max, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
2) Dos Caras Sr., Místico, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

indy (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Súper Punk b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Infinito & Miserable Jr. b Lady Cobra & Rey Del Espacio
3) Lady Colombia, Miserable, Piratita Morgan b La Chona, Ricky Ricon, Voladorcito [lumberjack strap]
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Infinito, Negro Navarro, Texano
5) Brazo de Platino & Miserable b Canek & Pierroth

XFW (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Corazón Adicto b Mercurio
2) Turbina b Sky, Perico, Letal, Ángel Dorado Jr. [street, cibernetico]
3) Coco Viper & Memo Valles b Black Soul & Titanic [Ladder]
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro I b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett
5) Diluvio Negro II b Maniaco [street]

source: https://i.imgur.com/0RKo5e3.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (FRI) 04/01/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Onix vs Fugaz
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
3) Martha Villalobos & Princesa Blanca vs Dark Angel & Miss Janeth
4) Diamantia, Nautilus, Spider Boy vs Infierno, Mazambula, Silver Star
5) El Brazo, Hijo del Lizmark, Tinieblas Jr. vs Chessman, Mr. Águila, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (FRI) 04/01/2005 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla [AAA, SuperLuchas]
0) Flama Negra, Ojo de Tigre Jr., Yagan b Battle Cat, Cool Cat, Kid Cat
1) Alberto Alanis b El Tailandes [kickboxing]
Billed as Kick Boxing Nitro AAA, a brief lived kickboxing division. Seconds were Alberto Alanis & El Tailandes.
2) Tiffany b Lady Apache, La Diabólica *
3) Charly Manson & Picudo b el Ángel & Pegasso *
4) Electroshock, Intocable, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Hator
5) Alliens, Muerte Roja (Venum Black), Nicho el Millionario b Histeria, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II *
6) Gronda, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Konnan
Intocable helped the tecnicos.

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Iron & King Jaguar vs Ares & Black Master
2) Tigre Rojo & Zigma vs Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr.
3) Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Tzuki vs Espectrito I, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Black Warrior, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Vampiro

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero b El Dandy & Texano
2) Villano III & Villano V b Damián 666 & Halloween [hardcore]
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Shocker DQ Black Tiger III, Canek, Héctor Garza, Vampiro

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Cerrillo Vista Hermosa, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) La Seductora & Marcela b Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Black Warrior & LA Park b Black Tiger III & Canek

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Destroyer & Emperador b Damian el Inmortal & Estruendo
2) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b El Duende & Tzuki
3) Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Místico DQ Averno, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Vampiro b Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark
5) Mil Máscaras & Villano IV b Cien Caras & Dos Caras Sr.

indy (SAT) 04/02/2005 Plaza de Toros portátil, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Espacial, Súper Star, Zafiro vs Moro III, Oso Negro, Súper Leopardo
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Brillante, Soberano Jr., Stuka I

indy (SAT) 04/02/2005 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Golden Red b Centella Linares
2) Ahijado de la Muerte & Oculto b Traficante & Urano
3) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro b Aventurero, Estrella Del Ring, Súper Máscara
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b El Nieto De Black Shadow, Fantasma Jr., Winners Black

CMLL (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha & Koreano
2) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera b Guerrero del Futuro, Rey Infierno, Zayco
3) Ryusuke Taguchi & Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone & La Máscara [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Sagrado b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Bestia Salvaje & Terrible [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Safari & Satánico [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Sagrado b Ryusuke Taguchi & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, semifinal]
8) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
9) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Sagrado b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [torneo, final]
10) Shocker b Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Flama b Espartaco
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Idolo & Mr. Trueno
3) El Lider & León Blanco b Asesino Negro & Diabólico
4) Maléfico b Oro II [lightning]
5) Cesar Dantes, Toxico (GDL), Veneno b Máscara Mágica, Rayman, Virus
6) Black Warrior & Negro Casas DQ Damián 666 & Halloween

AAA (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II b Al Capone & Frank Nitti
2) Galactar, Lobo Negro, Speedy González b Apolo Chino, Darkside, Guerrero Griego
3) Black Power & Panthro b Kato Kung Lee & Master Boy
4) Ángel Del Amor, Black Dragón, Corazón de Barrio DQ Red Flamer, Rene Guajardo Jr., Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Dark Angel, Estrella Dorada Jr. DQ Androide, Monje Negro Jr., Princesa Sugheit
6) Electroshock, Konnan, Psicosis I DQ Hator, Psicosis II, Sangre Chicana

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bad Boy vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Bengala Azul & Shuriken
3) Mini Amarillo & Nemo vs Flecha Veloz & V-57
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gato vs Infierno
2) Águila Salvaje & Boby Saucedo vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II
3) Imperio Negro & Tigre Chong vs Black Rock & Dragón Negro
4) Brillante, Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Súper Leopardo

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Súper Punk b Lady Cobra
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Súper Punk
3) Cazador & Papi Chango b Darkness & Soberbio Jr.
4) Ángel Rojo, Dragón Chino, Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Chavo Banda, Cobra, Eclipse (San Juan)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Pegasso b Mercurio
2) Diana La Cazadora & Luna Mágica b La Chacala & Simply Luscious
3) Coco Viper, Memo Valles, Perico b Explosion, Letal, Turbina
4) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Chucho Mar Jr. & Diluvio Negro I
5) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett b Mongol Chino Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star
6) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, LA Park DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Maniaco, Villano III

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Mágico b Águila Real [Texas HEAVY]

AAA (SUN) 04/03/2005 Campo de Futbol, Almoya de Juárez, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ozz & Tokyo Viper b Silver Cat & Slayer
2) El Hijo de Aníbal & Latin Lover b La Fiera & Pirata Morgan

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantomas vs Black Justice
2) Comandante Z vs Blade Terrorista
3) El Cholo & Lee Roy Jr. vs Muerte Negra & Satán
4) Bumerang & El Genio vs Acuario & El Vigilante
5) As Rey, Caballero Halcón, Índio Chirikawa II vs Conflictus, El Dorado, Pequeño Halcón

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico Jr. & Zafiro vs Brillante Jr. & La Momia Jr.
2) Hermano Coraje & Mr. Maniac vs Diamond & Mr. Essy
3) Fantástico Jr. & Ranchero vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V vs Flecha Veloz, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Jungla Negra Jr., Oriental I, Orientale II b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde © [EdM Trios] * *
2) Chales Lucero, Súper Parka, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Tigre Universitario * *

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Wolverine b Tornado
2) Luminoso Jr. & Puños De Serpiente b Guerrero Estrella & Misterio Negro
3) Águila De Acero I & Águila De Acero II b El Exterminador & Rey del Camino
4) Rey Cometa b Kaoma Jr.
5) Místico, Súper Parka, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Estrella Universal, Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 04/04/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Molotov vs Espíritu Maligno & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, Valiente, Zigma vs Bobby Jack, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Lestat, Misterioso II, SWAT vs Kraven, Skándalo, Tarahumara
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto, Terrible
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Shocker vs Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/05/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Gitanito, Pierrothito, Sombrita
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Neutrón, Starman b Jeque, Koreano, Ramstein
3) Felino, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Nitro, Pierroth Jr.
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata DQ Averno, Máscara Año 2000, Mephisto *
5) Místico b Rey Bucanero

indy (TUE) 04/05/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Clon De Ray Mendoza, Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr. b ?, Pancho Tequila, Psicosis I

JUBA (TUE) 04/05/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Black Cougar & Black Cougar II
2) Batman & El Ángel b Oriental & Rey del Camino
3) Kaoma Jr. & Sharkman b El Ángel & Pulgarcito
4) Hator & Psicosis II b Corazón de Barrio & Electroshock
5) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético

IWRG (THU) 04/07/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Gato Felix *
2) Galactik & Mr. Libra b Comando Gama & Comando Mega *
3) Fantasma de la Ópera & Paramedico b Avisman & Ultra Mega *
4) Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera b Black Terry, Masada, Negro Navarro *
5) Black Dragón, Fantasma Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal, Matrix, Negro Casas, Suicida b Black Tiger III, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno [cibernetico] *

indy (THU) 04/07/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamond & Guerrero Místico vs Oso Negro Jr. & Venum
2) El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano vs Psycho & Scriba
3) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Índio Chirikawa II, Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Suicida
4) Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez vs Fantástico I, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

Event Notes: Ultimo Guerrero vs Tony Rodriguez was scheduled, but UG was pulled by CMLL

LLF (FRI) 04/08/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Tsunami b Reyna Vampira
2) La Chacala & La Misteriosa b Flor de Loto & Luz De Luna
3) La Felina & Luna Mágica b La Bruja & La Tigresa
4) Josseline, Lorena Davila, Poly Star b Hiroka, La Novia De Jason, Simply Luscious

CMLL (FRI) 04/08/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Mexico 49th Anniversary (?)***
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone, Satánico, Zumbido
3) Virus b Loco Max [lightning]
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Misterioso II, Safari, Sagrado b Dr. X, Hooligan, Koreano, Nitro, Sangre Azteca [cibernetico] *
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 DQ Canek, Canek Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *
6) Damián 666, Halloween, Pierroth DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas * Damian,Halloween,Pierroth jr VS Dr  Wagner,Místico,Negro Casas 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (FRI) 04/08/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Ángel Rojo & Vaquero b Caricia & Lady Colombia
2) Voladorcito b Piratita Morgan [bull terrier]
3) Billy Boy, Decnnis, Ricky Ricon, Soldado del Futuro b Escoria, Infinito, Miserable, Ozz
4) Amapola b Marcela
5) Electroshock & Intocable b Alliens & La Fiera

indy (SAT) 04/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. b Símbolo
2) Rey Venus Jr. b Azteca Warrior & Jairo El Maligno
3) El Hijo del Espanto II b Trueno Jr.
4) Titanic b Furor, Galactar, Morvius [$5000, street] OLX - Furor vs Morvius vs Titanik vs Galactar (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
5) Ángel o Demonio b Black Soul

indy (SAT) 04/09/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs La Momia
2) El Mago & Tigre Chong vs Black Rock & Venum
3) Brillante & Zafiro vs Áspid & Mensajero
4) Dulce Paola, Estrella Del Norte, Stuka I vs Cavernario, La Chalaca, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Meteoro b Toliman
2) Medics III & Platino Azul b Rosa Salvaje & Sexy Danny
3) Chico Che & La Krysys b Áspid & Colmillo Blanco
4) Conde 2000, Kraken, Súper Crazy b El Exótico, Enfermero Jr., Medics I

CMLL (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Flecha & Vaquero
2) Sombra de Plata, Texano Jr., Último Vampiro vs Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Virus vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Alan Stone, Sagrado, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Shocker vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Pulga & Ricochet b Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
2) Dark Angel, Galactar, Lobo Negro b Princesa Sugheit, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis
3) Black Power, Pancho Tequila, Panthro b Androide, Red Flamer, Rey Sagitario
4) Ángel Del Amor, Apolo Estrada Jr., Black Dragón DRAW Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
5) Corazón de Barrio, Mr. Águila, Psicosis II b Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
6) Konnan Big b Konnan, Mr. Texas © [electric cage, FILL HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Genesis, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora b Rey Venum [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Bad Boy
2) Pequeño Águila & Venum vs Fantasma Del Ring & Rey Fobia
3) Águila II & V-57 vs King Lagunero & Nemo
4) Antrax, Doctor Cronos Jr., Kain vs Dulce Paola, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Libra

IWRG (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Panterita vs Mr. Libra
2) Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II, Paramedico b Galactik, Stuka Jr., Ultra Mega
3) Kung Fu Jr., Star Boy, Suicida DCO Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Texano Jr.
4) Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Texano Jr. b Matrix, Misterioso II, Solar I
5) Avisman b Gigoló American [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma Del Rock vs Águila Salvaje
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Dragón Negro & El Mago
3) Brillante & Nemo vs Buitre Negro II & Rey Halcón
4) Cóndor de Oro, Dulce Paola, Principe Negro vs Apóstol Jr., Ministro De La Muerte III, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Letal & Mercurio b Black Soul & Pegasso
2) La Chacala, Poly Star, Simply Lucious b Hiroka, Josseline, Luna Mágica
3) Sky & Turbina b Coco Viper & Memo Valles [North Mexico JR TAG]
4) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Chucho Mar Jr. & Diluvio Negro I
5) Mongol Chino Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett [hardcore]
6) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, LA Park DQ Héctor Garza, Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Blue Ángel
2) Comandante Z & Fantomas vs Blade Terrorista & Satán
3) Bumerang & Lee Roy Jr. vs El Vigilante & Muerte Negra
4) El Genio © vs Acuario [LAGUNA WELTER]
5) El Dorado, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs As Rey, Caballero Halcón, Índio Chirikawa II

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Hara Kiri & Pequeño Águila vs Averno & La Momia Jr.
3) Mr. Essy & Payasito vs Guerrero & Hermano Coraje
4) Fantástico II & Hijo del Soberano vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Baby Olmos, Fantástico I, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Fiesta Annual de la Colonia, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Rey Espacial, Rey Tormenta, Skelerman b Bandido, Flama, Niño Tauro
2) Rey Hechicero, Soldado Del Diablo I, Soldado Del Diablo II b Astral, Nick La Muerte, Rey Duval
3) Gasparin & Panterita b Craneo & Vago
4) Alacran Dorado, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Guerrero De La Muerte DQ Desertor, Hijo del Signo, Rambo

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Cocoliso & Twister b Centurion Negro Jr. & King Phantom
2) Halcón Galáctico & Morvius b Cowboy Jr. & el Tacua
3) Escriba (Laguna) & Mr. Guerrero b Piloto Negro (Laguna) & Piloto Suicida (Laguna)
4) Babe Rap, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario b Averno, Mephisto, Potro Jr. *
5) Blue Panther b Súper Parka *

AAA (SUN) 04/10/2005 Salón Rebeca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Súper Dorado b Black Master
2) Fénix & Shika b Gandul & Yaqui Jr.
3) Black King, Gringo Sin Ley, Marabunta DQ Gran Apache II, Súper Loco, Teewee
4) Fabi Apache & Lady Apache DQ La Hechicera & Tiffany
5) Máscara Sagrada & Zorro b Chessman & Juventud Guerrera

CMLL (MON) 04/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Oro II vs El Magnetico *
2) Flash I, Flash II, Rayman vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Sangre Azteca, Veneno *
3) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Halloween *

CMLL (MON) 04/11/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Iron & King Jaguar b Black Master & Fuerza Tiger
2) Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Pierrothito b Blue Center, Sol de Fuego, Último Dragóncito
3) Centella de Oro, La Máscara, Máximo b Bobby Jack, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr.
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Máscara Sagrada vs Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 04/12/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Bam Bam & Shockercito
2) Explosivo, Tigre Metálico, Último Vampiro b Messala, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Sensei, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Koreano *
4) Alan Stone, Safari, Satánico DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr. DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:20

Return to Index