CMLL: 2005-04

<-- 2005-03 --- 2005-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Meteorix & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Misterioso II, Sagrado, Zumbido
3) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth *
4) Black Tiger III, Damián 666, Halloween b Felino, Heavy Metal, Safari * luchalirbevids (posted by luchalibrevids)
5) Averno & Mephisto b Atlantis & Blue Panther © [CMLL TAG] * Atlantis/Blue Panther vs. Averno/Mephisto - CMLL Tag Titles (posted by luchalibrevids)

CMLL (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena Puebla [SuperLuchas]
1) Black Warrior, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Loco Max, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
2) Dos Caras Sr., Místico, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Iron & King Jaguar vs Ares & Black Master
2) Tigre Rojo & Zigma vs Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr.
3) Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Tzuki vs Espectrito I, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Black Warrior, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Vampiro

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero b El Dandy & Texano
2) Villano III & Villano V b Damián 666 & Halloween [hardcore]
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Shocker DQ Black Tiger III, Canek, Héctor Garza, Vampiro

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Cerrillo Vista Hermosa, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) La Seductora & Marcela b Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Black Warrior & LA Park b Black Tiger III & Canek

CMLL (SAT) 04/02/2005 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Destroyer & Emperador b Damian el Inmortal & Estruendo
2) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b El Duende & Tzuki
3) Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Místico DQ Averno, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Vampiro b Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark
5) Mil Máscaras & Villano IV b Cien Caras & Dos Caras Sr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Flecha & Koreano
2) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera b Guerrero del Futuro, Rey Infierno, Zayco
3) Ryusuke Taguchi & Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone & La Máscara [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Sagrado b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Bestia Salvaje & Terrible [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Safari & Satánico [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Sagrado b Ryusuke Taguchi & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, semifinal]
8) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal]
9) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Sagrado b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [torneo, final]
10) Shocker b Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Flama b Espartaco
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Idolo & Mr. Trueno
3) El Lider & León Blanco b Asesino Negro & Diabólico
4) Maléfico b Oro II [lightning]
5) Cesar Dantes, Toxico (GDL), Veneno b Máscara Mágica, Rayman, Virus
6) Black Warrior & Negro Casas DQ Damián 666 & Halloween

CMLL (MON) 04/04/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Molotov vs Espíritu Maligno & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, Valiente, Zigma vs Bobby Jack, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Lestat, Misterioso II, SWAT vs Kraven, Skándalo, Tarahumara
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto, Terrible
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Shocker vs Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/05/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Gitanito, Pierrothito, Sombrita
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Neutrón, Starman b Jeque, Koreano, Ramstein
3) Felino, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Nitro, Pierroth Jr.
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata DQ Averno, Máscara Año 2000, Mephisto *
5) Místico b Rey Bucanero

CMLL (FRI) 04/08/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Mexico 49th Anniversary (?)***
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Alan Stone, Satánico, Zumbido
3) Virus b Loco Max [lightning]
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Misterioso II, Safari, Sagrado b Dr. X, Hooligan, Koreano, Nitro, Sangre Azteca [cibernetico] *
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 DQ Canek, Canek Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *
6) Damián 666, Halloween, Pierroth DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas * Damian,Halloween,Pierroth jr VS Dr  Wagner,Místico,Negro Casas 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Flecha & Vaquero
2) Sombra de Plata, Texano Jr., Último Vampiro vs Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Virus vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Alan Stone, Sagrado, Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr., Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Shocker vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 04/11/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Oro II vs El Magnetico *
2) Flash I, Flash II, Rayman vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Sangre Azteca, Veneno *
3) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Halloween *

CMLL (MON) 04/11/2005 Arena Puebla
1) Iron & King Jaguar b Black Master & Fuerza Tiger
2) Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Pierrothito b Blue Center, Sol de Fuego, Último Dragóncito
3) Centella de Oro, La Máscara, Máximo b Bobby Jack, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr.
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Máscara Sagrada vs Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 04/12/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Bam Bam & Shockercito
2) Explosivo, Tigre Metálico, Último Vampiro b Messala, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Sensei, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Koreano *
4) Alan Stone, Safari, Satánico DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr. DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

source: http://i.imgur.com/m4R9uZI.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 04/15/2005 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Máximo & Sombra de Plata b Flecha & Súper Comando
2) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Sagrado b Dr. X, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
3) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Shocker b Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth *
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Halloween * Los 25 Años del Negro Casas (posted by Manny Kusanagi)

CMLL (SUN) 04/17/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Chris Stone, Starman b Guerrero del Futuro, Koreano, Rey Infierno
3) Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera, Virus b Hooligan, Masada, Mr. México
4) Safari, Sagrado, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Satánico b Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero [NWA LH]

CMLL (SUN) 04/17/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella De Jalisco I b Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Infierno b Estrella De Jalisco II
3) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Electrofobia vs Idolo & Metro
4) Arkángel de la Muerte & Toxico (GDL) b Flash II & Texano Jr.
5) Cesar Dantes, Halloween, Rey Misterio Sr. b Black Warrior, Brazo de Oro, Rayman *
6) Negro Casas © b Damián 666 [CMLL MIDDLE] *

CMLL (MON) 04/18/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Tiger, Mr. Ráfaga b Fénix, Iron, King Jaguar
2) Karisma, Pierrothito, Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Sol de Fuego, Último Dragóncito
3) Batman, La Máscara, Máximo b Maniacop, Skándalo, Tarahumara
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Lizmark Sr., Místico b Averno, Héctor Garza, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/19/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Meteorix & Valiente
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Molotov, Starman b Jeque, Ramstein, Súper Comando
3) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Chris Stone, Virus b Güero Loco, Hooligan, Loco Max *
4) Alan Stone, Safari, Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Místico

CMLL (FRI) 04/22/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Shockercito
2) Dr. X, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Misterioso II, Volador Jr.
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Lizmark Sr. b Black Tiger III, Canek, Pierroth *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *
5) Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Halloween b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 04/24/2005 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Explosivo, Neutrón, Tigre Blanco vs Guerrero del Futuro, Koreano, Mogur
3) Ringo Mendoza, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Veneno
4) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Sagrado vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Terrible
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 04/25/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Makabre & Oro II vs Ántrax & Évola *
2) Flash I, Flash II, Satánico vs Danger (Guadalajara), Magnum, Toxico (GDL) *
3) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pierroth Jr. *

CMLL (MON) 04/25/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Akira & Iron b Ares & La Mafia
2) Black Tiger (Puebla) & Explosivo b Flecha & Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Bobby Jack, Maniacop, Tarahumara b Batman, SWAT, Tigre Rojo
4) Felino, Misterioso II, Sagrado DQ Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 04/25/2005 San Miguel Almaya, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Comando Mega, Nick La Muerte, Último Gladiador b Payaso Bruny, Payaso Rony, Súper Chavo
2) Jeque, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Star, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/26/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Feroz & Medics III vs Conde 2000 & Karmatron
2) Skayde & Turbo vs Black Jaguar & Black Thunder
3) Áspid vs Colmillo Blanco, Chico Che, La Krysys
4) Brazo de Plata, Fabián el Gitano, Negro Casas vs Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Súper Crazy

CMLL (TUE) 04/26/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Meteorix, Molotov, Valiente b Artillero, Calígula, Messala
2) Krator, Máximo, Sensei b Güero Loco, Loco Max, Ramstein
3) Alan Stone, Ricky Marvin, Safari b Hooligan, Nitro, Veneno *
4) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Black Warrior, Lizmark Sr., Satánico
5) Místico b Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 04/28/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Gronda, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. vs Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 04/28/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cosmos & Jaguar vs Guerrero de la Noche & Slayer
2) Cupido, Guerrero del Infierno, Samurai vs Enigma, Perro Mocho, Perro Mocho Jr.
3) Texano Jr. vs Caballero Negro Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Místico, Mr. Niebla vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 04/29/2005 Arena México
1) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Shockercito b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
2) Chamaco Valaguez Jr., La Máscara, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Koreano
3) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Último Dragón *
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Universo 2000 vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza * DAMIAN 666 PRIMERA LUCHA COMO PERRO DEL MAL ABRIL 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Heavy Metal b Halloween *

CMLL (FRI) 04/29/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Black Master & Mr. Ráfaga b Blue Center & Fénix
2) Centella de Oro, Zetta, Zigma b Bobby Jack, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
3) Loco Max, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone, Tarahumara, Virus
4) Safari, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Masada, Pierroth Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Satánico b Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (FRI) 04/29/2005 Plaza de Toros Tecámac, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Espectrito I & Pequeño Violencia
2) La Nazi & Lady Warrior vs Amapola & La Seductora
3) Atlantis & Hijo del Lizmark vs Brazo de Oro & Pierroth
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Shocker vs Blue Demon Jr. & Brazo de Plata

CMLL (SAT) 04/30/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Misterioso II, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto
3) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Blue Panther b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:20

Return to Index