indy: 2005-04

<-- 2005-03 --- 2005-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [SuperLuchas]
1) La Misteriosa b Flor de Loto
2) Diana La Cazadora & La Felina DRAW Lady Dinamita & Poly Star
3) Hiroka & Josseline DQ La Chacala & Simply Luscious
4) Luna Mágica DQ La Novia De Jason [hardcore]

indy (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Súper Punk b Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Infinito & Miserable Jr. b Lady Cobra & Rey Del Espacio
3) Lady Colombia, Miserable, Piratita Morgan b La Chona, Ricky Ricon, Voladorcito [lumberjack strap]
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Infinito, Negro Navarro, Texano
5) Brazo de Platino & Miserable b Canek & Pierroth

XFW (FRI) 04/01/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Corazón Adicto b Mercurio
2) Turbina b Sky, Perico, Letal, Ángel Dorado Jr. [street, cibernetico]
3) Coco Viper & Memo Valles b Black Soul & Titanic [Ladder]
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Diluvio Negro I b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett
5) Diluvio Negro II b Maniaco [street]

indy (SAT) 04/02/2005 Plaza de Toros portátil, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Espacial, Súper Star, Zafiro vs Moro III, Oso Negro, Súper Leopardo
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Brillante, Soberano Jr., Stuka I

indy (SAT) 04/02/2005 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Golden Red b Centella Linares
2) Ahijado de la Muerte & Oculto b Traficante & Urano
3) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro b Aventurero, Estrella Del Ring, Súper Máscara
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b El Nieto De Black Shadow, Fantasma Jr., Winners Black

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bad Boy vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Bengala Azul & Shuriken
3) Mini Amarillo & Nemo vs Flecha Veloz & V-57
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gato vs Infierno
2) Águila Salvaje & Boby Saucedo vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II
3) Imperio Negro & Tigre Chong vs Black Rock & Dragón Negro
4) Brillante, Cóndor de Oro, Principe Negro vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Súper Leopardo

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Súper Punk b Lady Cobra
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Súper Punk
3) Cazador & Papi Chango b Darkness & Soberbio Jr.
4) Ángel Rojo, Dragón Chino, Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Chavo Banda, Cobra, Eclipse (San Juan)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Pegasso b Mercurio
2) Diana La Cazadora & Luna Mágica b La Chacala & Simply Luscious
3) Coco Viper, Memo Valles, Perico b Explosion, Letal, Turbina
4) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Chucho Mar Jr. & Diluvio Negro I
5) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett b Mongol Chino Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star
6) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, LA Park DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Maniaco, Villano III

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Mágico b Águila Real [Texas HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantomas vs Black Justice
2) Comandante Z vs Blade Terrorista
3) El Cholo & Lee Roy Jr. vs Muerte Negra & Satán
4) Bumerang & El Genio vs Acuario & El Vigilante
5) As Rey, Caballero Halcón, Índio Chirikawa II vs Conflictus, El Dorado, Pequeño Halcón

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico Jr. & Zafiro vs Brillante Jr. & La Momia Jr.
2) Hermano Coraje & Mr. Maniac vs Diamond & Mr. Essy
3) Fantástico Jr. & Ranchero vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V vs Flecha Veloz, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Jungla Negra Jr., Oriental I, Orientale II b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde © [EdM Trios] * *
2) Chales Lucero, Súper Parka, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Tigre Universitario * *

indy (SUN) 04/03/2005 Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Wolverine b Tornado
2) Luminoso Jr. & Puños De Serpiente b Guerrero Estrella & Misterio Negro
3) Águila De Acero I & Águila De Acero II b El Exterminador & Rey del Camino
4) Rey Cometa b Kaoma Jr.
5) Místico, Súper Parka, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Estrella Universal, Héctor Garza

indy (TUE) 04/05/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Clon De Ray Mendoza, Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr. b ?, Pancho Tequila, Psicosis I

JUBA (TUE) 04/05/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Black Cougar & Black Cougar II
2) Batman & El Ángel b Oriental & Rey del Camino
3) Kaoma Jr. & Sharkman b El Ángel & Pulgarcito
4) Hator & Psicosis II b Corazón de Barrio & Electroshock
5) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético

indy (THU) 04/07/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamond & Guerrero Místico vs Oso Negro Jr. & Venum
2) El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano vs Psycho & Scriba
3) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Índio Chirikawa II, Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Suicida
4) Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez vs Fantástico I, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr.

Event Notes: Ultimo Guerrero vs Tony Rodriguez was scheduled, but UG was pulled by CMLL

LLF (FRI) 04/08/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Tsunami b Reyna Vampira
2) La Chacala & La Misteriosa b Flor de Loto & Luz De Luna
3) La Felina & Luna Mágica b La Bruja & La Tigresa
4) Josseline, Lorena Davila, Poly Star b Hiroka, La Novia De Jason, Simply Luscious

indy (SAT) 04/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. b Símbolo
2) Rey Venus Jr. b Azteca Warrior & Jairo El Maligno
3) El Hijo del Espanto II b Trueno Jr.
4) Titanic b Furor, Galactar, Morvius [$5000, street] OLX - Furor vs Morvius vs Titanik vs Galactar (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
5) Ángel o Demonio b Black Soul

indy (SAT) 04/09/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Fobia vs La Momia
2) El Mago & Tigre Chong vs Black Rock & Venum
3) Brillante & Zafiro vs Áspid & Mensajero
4) Dulce Paola, Estrella Del Norte, Stuka I vs Cavernario, La Chalaca, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Meteoro b Toliman
2) Medics III & Platino Azul b Rosa Salvaje & Sexy Danny
3) Chico Che & La Krysys b Áspid & Colmillo Blanco
4) Conde 2000, Kraken, Súper Crazy b El Exótico, Enfermero Jr., Medics I

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Genesis, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora b Rey Venum [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Bad Boy
2) Pequeño Águila & Venum vs Fantasma Del Ring & Rey Fobia
3) Águila II & V-57 vs King Lagunero & Nemo
4) Antrax, Doctor Cronos Jr., Kain vs Dulce Paola, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma Del Rock vs Águila Salvaje
2) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Dragón Negro & El Mago
3) Brillante & Nemo vs Buitre Negro II & Rey Halcón
4) Cóndor de Oro, Dulce Paola, Principe Negro vs Apóstol Jr., Ministro De La Muerte III, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Letal & Mercurio b Black Soul & Pegasso
2) La Chacala, Poly Star, Simply Lucious b Hiroka, Josseline, Luna Mágica
3) Sky & Turbina b Coco Viper & Memo Valles [North Mexico JR TAG]
4) Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II b Chucho Mar Jr. & Diluvio Negro I
5) Mongol Chino Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett [hardcore]
6) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, LA Park DQ Héctor Garza, Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Blue Ángel
2) Comandante Z & Fantomas vs Blade Terrorista & Satán
3) Bumerang & Lee Roy Jr. vs El Vigilante & Muerte Negra
4) El Genio © vs Acuario [LAGUNA WELTER]
5) El Dorado, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs As Rey, Caballero Halcón, Índio Chirikawa II

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Hara Kiri & Pequeño Águila vs Averno & La Momia Jr.
3) Mr. Essy & Payasito vs Guerrero & Hermano Coraje
4) Fantástico II & Hijo del Soberano vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Baby Olmos, Fantástico I, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Fiesta Annual de la Colonia, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Rey Espacial, Rey Tormenta, Skelerman b Bandido, Flama, Niño Tauro
2) Rey Hechicero, Soldado Del Diablo I, Soldado Del Diablo II b Astral, Nick La Muerte, Rey Duval
3) Gasparin & Panterita b Craneo & Vago
4) Alacran Dorado, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Guerrero De La Muerte DQ Desertor, Hijo del Signo, Rambo

indy (SUN) 04/10/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Cocoliso & Twister b Centurion Negro Jr. & King Phantom
2) Halcón Galáctico & Morvius b Cowboy Jr. & el Tacua
3) Escriba (Laguna) & Mr. Guerrero b Piloto Negro (Laguna) & Piloto Suicida (Laguna)
4) Babe Rap, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario b Averno, Mephisto, Potro Jr. *
5) Blue Panther b Súper Parka *

JUBA (TUE) 04/12/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Guerrero Del Camino & Poder 7 b Barrabas & Mercurio Jr.
2) Black Danger & Zarco b Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II
3) Imagen I, Maldicon, X-Fly b Bufalo, Corazón de Barrio, El Ángel
4) Psicosis II b Psicosis I
5) Konnan & Mr. Águila b Pimpinela Escarlata & Zorro

indy (THU) 04/14/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Circus & Payasito vs Mr. Maniac & Venum
2) Flecha Veloz & Hijo del Soberano vs Pequeño Cometa & Scriba
3) Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Blue Panther & Soberano Jr. vs Doctor Wagner & Espanto V

Baja Star (FRI) 04/15/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [SuperLuchas]
1) Súper Kid b Elmo
2) Black Spider & Thunder Mask b Ángel Negro Jr. & Felino Salvaje
3) La Sombra (Monterrey), Star Boy, Thunderbird b El Depredador, Fobia, Frankenstein
4) Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy b Extreme Tiger, Infierno, Joe Lider
5) Súper Parka b El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park

LUCHAS 2000 (SAT) 04/16/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cosmotron & Príncipe Mágico b Chac-Mol & Ricky González
2) Comodín, Pandita, Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II b Epidemia, Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II, Judio Jr.
3) Chamaco Valaguez Jr. & Chamaco Valaguez Jr. DDQ Diablo Jr. & El Hijo del Diablo
4) Dark Angel b Amapola
5) El Matematico, Gallo Tapado Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Matematico Jr. b Black Terry, Fuerza Guerrera, Talisman, Talisman Jr.
6) Canek & El Hijo del Canek b Hijo Del Kiss & Kiss [torneo, semifinal]
7) Dos Caras Jr. & Dos Caras Sr. b Sicodelico & Sicodélico Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
8) Canek & El Hijo del Canek b Dos Caras Jr. & Dos Caras Sr. [torneo, final] DOS CARAS,DOS CARAS JR VS CANEK,CANEK JR REVISTA LUCHAS 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
9) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Shocker b Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Misterio Sr. Part 1 (posted by 1LU1S)

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bengala Azul vs Rey Muerte
2) Calakita & Venum vs Black Justice & Tamaro
3) King Lagunero & Nemo vs Águila II & V-57
4) Áspid, Batman del Futuro, El Astuto vs Antrax, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Kain

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gato vs Guerrillero
2) Águila II & Lancelot vs Águila Salvaje & Fantasma Del Rock
3) Black Rock & Rey Halcón vs El Mago & Imperio Negro
4) Brillante, Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola vs Sexy Libra, Súper Leopardo, Tackle

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Centro de Convenciones, Durango, Durango [RB]
1) Red Rider & Tino Vazquez b Gran Misterio & Khamaleon
2) Oso Negro & Rey Corsario b Brillante & Espacial
3) As De Trébol Jr. b Príncipe Zafiro [WFA WELTER]
4) Araña Cibernética II b Caballero De Las Tinieblas [hair]
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka Jr. b Blue Panther & Pantera Asesina

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Caudillo, Coraje, Dragón DQ Benny Black, Tormenta Tropical, Zafiro Infernal
2) Kraven, Rey de Corazones, Storm b Alarido Nocturno, Gold Star, Perro de Guerra
3) Black Tiger III & Magnífico DQ Black Jaguar & Tarzan Boy
4) Justiciero b Dino Curtis [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Blade Terrorista
2) Blue Ángel & Ranchero vs Fantomas & Gran Brujo
3) Comandante Z & Tony Varela vs Pequeño Samurai & Rey Pony
4) Acuario & As Rey vs Chamuco Treviño & Espanto V
5) El Genio, Junior Halcón, Lee Roy Jr. vs Baby Star I, Baby Star II, El Cholo
6) ? vs ??

Event Notes: Verdugo benefit show. Date isn't clear.

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Circus vs Tony Varela
2) Máquina 27 & Pequeño Águila vs Guerrero Místico Jr. & Hara Kiri
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Mr. Essy & Payasito
4) Fantástico II & Hijo del Soberano vs Hermano Coraje & Índio Chirikawa
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Baby Olmos, Fantástico I, Soberano Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/17/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) La Momia Jr. vs El Mago
2) Cachorro & Corsario Rojo vs Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Calakita & X Men
4) Acuario & Ricky Estrada vs Flecha Veloz & Pequeño Cometa
5) Conflictus, Dandy García, Silver Line vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V

JUBA (TUE) 04/19/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Guerrero Del Camino b El Patriota
2) Apóstol & Zarco b Luminoso Jr. & Rocker Boy I
3) Asterisco, Batman, Sharkman b ?, ??, ???
4) Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Kaoma Jr.
5) Psicosis I DCO Psicosis II

indy (THU) 04/21/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Bala de Plata & Flecha Veloz vs Pequeño Cometa & Pequeño Star
3) Hijo del Soberano © b Scriba [NORTE WELTER]
mentioned as successful a couple days later
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Potro Jr., Texano vs Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr., Stuka I

LLF (FRI) 04/22/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Reyna Vampira
2) La Bruja & La Tigresa b Luz De Luna & Tsunami
3) Diana La Cazadora, La Felina, Luna Mágica b La Chacala, Lady TNT, Poly Star
4) Simply Luscious b Ariel

indy (FRI) 04/22/2005 Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Babe Lover & Sádico b Peligro & Silver Fox
2) Sagrado & Transmetal DRAW King Boy & Tigre Metálico
3) Brazo de Platino & Máximo b Nitro & Veneno
4) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Mr. Niebla DQ Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 04/23/2005 Arena Caballero Tigre, Chalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Gato Felix
2) Charly González & Fantasma de la Ópera b Águila Oriental & Escorpión Dorado Jr.
3) Furor & Sibelius b Bombero Infernal & Hidro
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Star Boy

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Bengala Azul
2) Nemo vs Águila II
3) Antrax, Cavernario Galindo, Kain vs Batman del Futuro, Psycho, Rey Halcón
4) V-57 vs King Lagunero [mask]

AULL (SUN) 04/24/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Spider Boy b Bravo Mejia
2) Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado Jr. b Fetich I & Fetich II
3) Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III b Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Kazuchika Okada, Milanito Collection AT
4) Chris, León Guerrero, Sexy Boy b Dark Zombie, Moreno Casas, Shu el Guerrero
5) Black Terry, El Hijo del Canek, Negro Navarro DQ Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador, Villano IV

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gato vs Fantasma Del Rock
2) Águila Salvaje & Rey Halcón vs Águila I & Imperio Negro
3) El Mago vs Black Rock
4) Brillante, Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola vs El Tackle, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Explosion & La Furia b Arkángel de la Muerte & Skato
2) Mercurio & Pegasso b Corazón Adicto & Hunter Jr.
3) Azteca Warrior, Psicópata, Warrior b Ángel Dorado Jr., Medico, Sangre De León
4) Coco Viper, Frankenstein, Memo Valles b La Sombra (Monterrey), Sky, Turbina
5) Chucho Mar Jr., Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II DRAW Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero I, Mongol Chino
6) Antifaz del Norte, Heavy Metal, LA Park b Damián 666, Halloween, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Steel vs Gran Brujo
2) Muerte Negra & Vigilante vs Mr. Maniac & Satán
3) Bumerang & Junior Halcón vs Baby Star & Lee Roy Jr.
4) El Chanfle vs La Borrega 2000 [hair]
referes having a hair match
5) Ariel & La Misteriosa vs Luz De Luna & Tigresa Del Norte
in from LLF

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Circus & Payasito vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Guerrero Místico Jr. & Máquina 27 vs Hara Kiri & Pequeño Águila
3) Hijo del Soberano © vs Tony Rodríguez [NORTE WELTER]
4) Diabólico I & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Hombre Araña & Soberano Jr. [relevos suicidas]
5) Soberano Jr. b Hombre Araña [mask]
Soberano Jr./Euforia later mentions this as a mask win

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Babe Rap, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario b Jungle Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II
2) Black Warrior & Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Dos Caras Jr. & Héctor Garza [Relevos Increíbles] *

indy (SUN) 04/24/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantomas vs Terrorista
2) Índio Wama & Índio Wama Jr. vs Comandante Z & Corsario Rojo
3) Pequeño Cometa & Ricky Estrada vs Cachorro & X Men
4) Acuario & As Rey vs Apóstol & Silver Line
5) Conflictus, El Dorado, Flecha Veloz vs Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:25

Return to Index