AAA: 2005-05

<-- 2005-04 --- 2005-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 05/02/2005 Capulhuac, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Fabi Apache & Lady Apache b La Chola & Tiffany
2) Enviado Del Infierno I, Enviado Del Infierno II, Índio Vitela Jr. b Daime, El Falcón, Rey Guerrero
3) Abismo Negro & Ghefar b Luzbel & Máscara Sagrada

AAA (TUE) 05/03/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Gatito Volador, Patriota, Puno De Serpiente b Black Danger, Cobra, El Único
2) Batman & Dinamo b Rey del Camino & Rocker Boy
3) Dipsy, Tinky, Wipsy b Daktoa, Imagen I, Turok
4) Corazón de Barrio & Oriental b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Kaoma Jr.
5) Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata, Shocker b Alliens, Maldición, Monsther

AAA (FRI) 05/06/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & La Novia De La Parka vs La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
2) Los Kumbia Kids vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Monsther

AAA (SAT) 05/07/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Uriangato, Guanajuato
1) Latin Lover & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 05/07/2005 Cancha Ferrocarrilera, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Monsther

AAA (SUN) 05/08/2005 Plaza de toros La Salud, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Latin Lover & Octagoncito vs Juventud Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 05/08/2005 Seccion 41, Durango, Durango
1) El Alebrije, Electroshock, Luzbel vs Charly Manson, Dragón, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (MON) 05/09/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrellita & Princesa Blanca vs Martha Villalobos & Miss Janeth
2) Joe Lider & Príncipe Del Futuro vs Crazzy Boy & Original
3) el Ángel, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Chessman, Sangre Chicana Jr., Sexy Francis
4) El Alebrije, Electroshock, Mr. Texas vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Head Hunter II

AAA (TUE) 05/10/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Barrabas & Rocker Boy II b La Cobra & Patriota
2) Bufalo & Puños De Serpiente b Black Star & Rey del Camino
3) el Ángel & El Ángel De Juba b Maldición & Turok
4) Martha Villalobos & Princesa Blanca b Estrellita & Miss Janeth
5) El Alebrije & Electroshock b Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (SAT) 05/14/2005 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla [RB]
1) Kevin & Mamba b Operativo & Policeman
2) Pegasso & Princesa Blanca b Gran Apache & La Hechicera
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Nautilius b Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III
4) Histeria, Picudo, Silver Cat b Espíritu, Psicosis II, Tokyo Viper [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Electroshock, Luzbel, Shocker b Espectro Jr., Hator, Sangre Chicana

AAA TV (SUN) 05/15/2005 Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
***TripleMania XIII***
1) el Ángel, Lady Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Sexy Francis b Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Texano, Tiffany * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P1 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P2 (posted by AAASupercards)
2) Monsther, Pirata Morgan, Tinieblas Jr. DQ El Alebrije, El Hijo de Aníbal, Tinieblas Sr. * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P2 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P3 (posted by AAASupercards)
3) CIMA, Electroshock, Intocable b Charly Manson, Hator, Mr. Águila * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P3 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P4 (posted by AAASupercards)
4) Psicosis II DRAW Psicosis I * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P4 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P5 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P6 (posted by AAASupercards) Lucha Libre AAA - Triplemanía XIII Lucha por el Nombre Psicosis Vs Nicho el Millonario (posted by yoselinezorro1)
5) Juventud Guerrera, Luzbel, Zorro DQ Al Katrazz, Apocalypse, Predator * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P6 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P7 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
6) Konnan b Vampiro * * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P8 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P9 (posted by AAASupercards) KONNAN VS VAMPIRO CANADIENSE (posted by yoselinezorro1)
7) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Octagón b Chessman, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera * AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P10 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P11 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  TRIPLEMANIA  XIII  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)

AAA (MON) 05/16/2005 Cancha del Basquetbol, San Roque, Irapuato, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Gallito Colorado & Genio b Ciclón Moreliano & Máscara Universal
2) Mama De Los Muertos, Muerto Vivente I, Muerto Vivente II b Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Chivita
3) Estrellita & Fabi Apache b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
4) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo b Cuervo, Escoria, Octagón
5) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro b Cibernético & Hator

AAA (MON) 05/16/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Mr. Lex, Relámpago, Skud b Cíclope, Crazy Star, La Bestia
2) Fuerza K-9, Kalungo, Mike Aguirre DQ Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) La Practicante & Martha Villalobos b La Hechicera & Tiffany
4) El Alebrije, Espíritu, Rey León b Bobby Lee Jr., Krimen, Pirata Morgan
5) Latin Lover, Octagón, Zorro b Chessman, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila

AAA (WED) 05/18/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Miguel Alemán, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Gatito Volador b Único
2) Diamante b Cobra
3) Dinamo & Rocker Boy b Black Star & Guerrero Del Camino
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Intachables
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro b Chessman & Hombre De Negro

AAA (THU) 05/19/2005 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Espectrito Jr. & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Fabi Apache & Princesa Blanca b Martha Villalobos & Miss Janeth
3) Intocable, Juventud Guerrera, Latin Lover b Charly Manson, Chessman, Mr. Águila

AAA (SAT) 05/21/2005 Mazatlán, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Kempo Dragón b Ventarron King
2) Relámpago & Spider Boy b Amnesia & Mario Mora
3) La Hechicera & Princesa Blanca b La Diabólica & Tiffany
4) Dalia Negra & Diamantina b Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas
5) El Alebrije b Monsther & Shocker

AAA (SAT) 05/21/2005 Poliforum R1 Valle, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Alegria & Bob Esponja vs Huracane Negro I & Huracane Negro II
2) Estrellita & La Novia De La Parka vs Mini Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Aguilita
3) Billy Boy & Decnnis vs Bobby & Johnny Villalobos
4) Martha Villalobos & Octagón vs Miss Janeth & Pirata Morgan

AAA (MON) 05/23/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) El Brujo & Rudi Reyna vs Colmillo De Lobo I & Colmillo De Lobo II
2) Babe Rap, Príncipe Del Futuro, Robin vs Aullido, Sartana, Sexy Francis
3) El Brazo, Pancho Tequila, Súper Brazo vs Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Hermano Diablo III
4) Juventud Guerrera, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Charly Manson, Hator, Pirata Morgan

AAA (TUE) 05/24/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Barrabbas b Misterio Azteca
2) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Oriental B & Tornado
3) el Ángel b Black Danger
4) el Ángel, Medico I, Medico II b Charly Manson, Estrella Dorada Jr., Sharkman
5) Latin Lover & Octagón b Pirata Morgan & Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA, APOSTOL (FRI) 05/27/2005 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Astro Nave & Manantial vs Diablo Rojo I & Diablo Rojo II
2) Kitman & Roy Roster vs Cholo De Tijuana & Histrion
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) El Ángel, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Psicosis II, Tokyo Viper
5) ? & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 05/29/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Dark Side & Panterita b Black Panther & Kid Panther
2) Apolo Chino, Estrellita, Galactar b Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis, Tiffany *
3) Javi, Jesse, Jhonny DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
4) Corazón de Barrio, El Brazo, El Hijo de Aníbal b Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II, Sangre Chicana Jr. *
5) Juventud Guerrera, La Parka Jr., Shocker b Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Hator *

AAA (SUN) 05/29/2005 Auditorio Delegacional, San Miguel Ameyalco, Lerma, Estado de México [RB]
1) Triple X b Nocturno
2) American Cat & Rencor Negro b Alex Montana & Galaxy
3) Black Ángel & Sombra de Dragón b Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II
4) Boomerang & Golden Star b El Rebelde & El Resplandor
5) Picudo & Slayer b Mosco de la Merced & Tokyo Viper

AAA ARJONA (SUN) 05/29/2005 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán [RB]
1) Anubis & Tormenta Negra b Ángel Infernal & Aragan
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas DQ Fuego Infernal, Imperio Dorado, Proverbio
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón, Shocker b Hator, Mr. Águila, Tinieblas Jr.
5) Halcón Rojo L Alan Stone, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Dr. Siniestro, Lobo Salvaje [hair]

AAA (MON) 05/30/2005 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Aztaroth & Gatillo b Black Danger & Rocker Boy
2) Las Intachables vs Chamaco Becerra, Dr. Kaoma, Zara Rojo Jr.
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
4) El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata b Corazón de Barrio & El Hijo de Aníbal
5) Chessman & Cibernético b La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover [cage]

AAA (TUE) 05/31/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Gatillo
2) Misterio Negro b Rocker Boy I
3) Black Danger & Daktoa b Batman & el Ángel
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b El Brazo & Mini Abismo Negro
5) Chessman & Cibernético b La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:24

Return to Index