All: 2005-05

<-- 2005-04 --- 2005-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
0) Arsenal & Celta King b Black Sunday & Can Star
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Reyes Veloz b Chris Stone, Starman, Stuka Jr.
3) Fabián el Gitano, Ricky Marvin, Ringo Mendoza b Hooligan, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
4) Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Canek, Damián 666, Halloween b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr.

CMLL (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Cesar Dantes, Satánico, Toxico (GDL) b Neutrón, Rayman, Volador Jr. *
2) Magnum, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Felino, Místico, Negro Casas *

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Apolo Chino, Payaso Loco I, Payaso Loco II b Chico de Barrio, Chico De Barrio I, Sexy Piscis
2) Androide, Rey Flamer, Rey Sagitario b Galactar, Panthro, Speedy González
3) Atha Kong, Dark Angel, Venum DQ Pancho Tequila, Princesa Sugheit, Sika
4) Black Dragón, Casanova, Máscara Púrpura vs Hijo Del Rene Guardado, Monje Negro Jr., the Beast
5) Burrito, La Pula, Richochet b Dipsy, Tinky, Wipsy [mask]

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Príncipe Azteca & Príncipe Guerrero
2) Batman & Wolverine b Garras & Único
3) Burrito & Shrek b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Kaoma Jr.
4) Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Imagen I & Imagen II
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Silver Star b Chamaco Becerra & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bengala Azul vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Águila I & Gatubela vs ? & Shira
3) Nemo vs Águila II [hair]
4) Dr. Cronos, Guerrero Del Ring, Guerrero Negro Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo, King Lagunero, Rey Halcón

IWRG (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Vampiro Metálico b Rey Estruendo
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Panterita b Bacteria & Paramedico
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II, Texano Jr. b Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Avisman & Suicida [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Fantasma Jr., Matrix, Sagrado, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Coco Viper & Memo Valles b Sky & Turbina [Nuevo Leon JTAG]
2) La Sombra (Monterrey), Mercurio, Sangre De León b Explosion, Frankenstein, Medico
3) Ariel, Diana La Cazadora, Maniaco, Nikki Roxx b La Bruja, Poly Star, Sergio Romo Jr., Tigresa Del Norte
4) Hator, Silver Star, Turbina b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Mongol Chino
5) Antifaz del Norte, Diluvio Negro II, El Hijo Del Santo DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Súper Parka, The Panther

CMLL (SUN) 05/01/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Milanito Collection AT b Banana Senga & Passion Hasegawa
2) Benny Black, Coraje, Tormenta Tropical b Aka Dragón, Ángel de Tijuana, Caudillo
3) Alarido Nocturno, Gold Star, Heavy Boy b Kraven, Súper Doggy, Yakuza
4) Perro de Guerra, Polizón, Spider Black b Freesbe (IWRG), Rey de Corazones, Talisman Jr.
5) Black Terry, Damián 666, Halloween b Mr. Niebla, Ricky Marvin, Safari

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Deportiva Gustavo Baz, Texcoco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Shocker vs Héctor Garza, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Steel vs Guerrero
2) Blue Ángel & Rey Pony vs Gran Brujo & Satán
3) Averno & Mr. Maniac vs Boby Saucedo & Mr. Essy
4) Blue Fox & Payaso Negro III vs Dulce Paola & Junior Halcón
5) Payaso Negro I & Payaso Negro II vs Dany Gardenia & Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Águila vs Hara Kiri
Harakiri lost his mask!
2) Circus & Máquina 27 vs Guerrero & Guerrero Místico
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Payasito vs Muerte Negra & Vigilante
4) Gran Jefe II & Junior Halcón vs Bumerang & Tony Rodríguez
5) El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano, Soberano Jr. vs Back Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Expo Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Muerte Negra vs Águila Negra & Averno
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Calakita & Pequeño Cometa
3) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernética II vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
4) Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra vs Boy Rocker, Leopardo Negro, Pequeño Star

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León [RB]
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II © [EdM Trios] *
2) Dos Caras Jr. & Héctor Garza b Black Warrior & Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Terrorista vs Comandante Z
2) Índio Wama & Tony Varela vs Calakita & X Men
3) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Pequeño Cometa & Ricky Estrada
4) Apóstol, Pequeño Halcón, Silver Line vs Acuario, As Rey, Scriba
5) Caballero Halcón, Chamuco Treviño, Mr. Guerrero vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 05/01/2005 Tejano Saloon, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II b Príncipe Azteca & Príncipe Guerrero
2) Batman & Wolverine b Garras & Único
3) Burrito & Shrek b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Kaoma Jr.
4) Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Imagene I & Imagene II
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Silver Star b Chamaco Becerra & Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 05/02/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares & Fuerza Tiger b Fénix & Iron
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo DQ Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Batman, Misterioso II, Sagrado
4) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Místico b Damián 666, Halloween, Universo 2000
5) Averno & Mephisto © b Atlantis & Blue Panther [CMLL TAG]

AAA (MON) 05/02/2005 Capulhuac, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Fabi Apache & Lady Apache b La Chola & Tiffany
2) Enviado Del Infierno I, Enviado Del Infierno II, Índio Vitela Jr. b Daime, El Falcón, Rey Guerrero
3) Abismo Negro & Ghefar b Luzbel & Máscara Sagrada

indy (MON) 05/02/2005 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Chamaco Becerra & Dr. Kaoma b Ángel o Demonio & Zara Rojo Jr.
2) Gatito Volador & Octagoncito (original) b Payasito I & Payasito II
3) Corazón de Barrio b Kaoma Jr.
4) Pimpinela Escarlata & Zorro b Charly Manson & Monsther
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Latin Lover, Octagón b Alliens, Hator, Sangre Chicana

CMLL (TUE) 05/03/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Fantasy
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Starman, Último Vampiro b Jeque, Koreano, Reyes Veloz
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Máximo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Flecha, Veneno *
4) Safari, Sagrado, Zumbido b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Sr., Máscara Sagrada b Black Tiger III, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 05/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Cesar Dantes, Satánico, Toxico (GDL) b Neutrón, Rayman, Volador Jr.
2) Felino, Místico, Negro Casas b Magnum, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

AAA (TUE) 05/03/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Gatito Volador, Patriota, Puno De Serpiente b Black Danger, Cobra, El Único
2) Batman & Dinamo b Rey del Camino & Rocker Boy
3) Dipsy, Tinky, Wipsy b Daktoa, Imagen I, Turok
4) Corazón de Barrio & Oriental b Halcón De Oro Jr. & Kaoma Jr.
5) Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata, Shocker b Alliens, Maldición, Monsther

CMLL (TUE) 05/03/2005 Arena Querétaro
1) Rojo vs Sarna
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Zain vs Hooligan & Loco Max
4) Brazo de Oro & La Máscara vs Dr. X & Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Damián 666 & Halloween

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44646650_1006212549563648_4101525774329184256_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=88f00ed766052f53a5c7cb9e7b6f64fc&oe=5C7FA8C0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (THU) 05/05/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Batman, Ricky Marvin, Volador Jr. vs El Astuto, Hijo De Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, La Parka I, Místico vs Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 05/05/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Kaleth
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera b Gran Cuchillo & Panterita
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Star Boy b Crazy Boy, Dr. Cerebro, Gigoló American
4) Scorpió Jr., Texano, Veneno b Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Enfermero Jr. & Felino b ? [battle royal]

indy (THU) 05/05/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Brillante & Imperio Negro vs Fuego & Hijo Del Oso Negro
2) El Tackle & Zafiro INfernal vs Camorra & Súper Punk
3) Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Baby Olmos, Diabólico, Mr. Guerrero
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka Jr. vs Espanto Jr. & Tony Rodríguez

LUCHA VA VOOM (THU) 05/05/2005 Congress Theatre, Chicago, Illinois
1) Príncipe Franky vs Payaso Loco, SWAT Kat, El Dorado, Tzuki, Tyme Page, Yakuza, Máscara De Jade, Latin Terror [battle royal]
2) Chilango b Dorado Kid, Black Tiger IV
3) Casandro, Fifi Poubelle, Máscarita Sagrada b Bibi Poubelle, Misterioso Sr., Octagoncito (original)
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Solar I b Psicosis I & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (THU) 05/05/2005 Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Cerebro Negro & Conde 2000 b El Exótico & Fake Cerebro Negro
2) La Krysys b Colmillo Blanco [hair]
3) Groon XXX, Ricky Marvin, Solar I b Kraken, Medico, Súper Crazy

LLF (FRI) 05/06/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Tigresa b Flor de Loto
2) La Bruja & La Novia De Jason b Diana La Cazadora & Reyna Vampira
3) La Chacala & Tsunami b Ariel & Nikki Roxx
4) LuFisto b Poly Star [hardcore]

CMLL (FRI) 05/06/2005 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Súper Comando
2) La Máscara, Ricky Marvin, Virus b Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max
3) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Satánico b Black Tiger III, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy * PERROS DEL MAL VS LA PARK,DR.WAGNER LA MEJOR LUCHA DEL AÑO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (FRI) 05/06/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Coquito Azul, Mini Electro Shock, Mini Volador vs Mini Histeria, Mosquito De La Merced, Reggae Boy
2) Marcela vs Amapola [? WOMEN, mask]
3) Máscara Sagrada & Mosco de la Merced vs Espíritu & Nygma
4) Intocable & Vampiro vs Chessman & Tinieblas Jr.

MORA (FRI) 05/06/2005 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Elmo & Morfosis Jr. b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Súper Kid
2) Spyder Black & Thundebroy b Ángel Negro Jr. & Tucan
3) Éxtassis, Star Boy, Thunderbird b Shamu, Thunder Mask, Venum Black
4) Extreme Tiger, Infierno, Joe Lider NC Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy
5) Canek, Felino, Negro Casas b Groon XXX, Psicosis I, Súper Crazy

AAA (FRI) 05/06/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & La Novia De La Parka vs La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
2) Los Kumbia Kids vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Monsther

AAA (SAT) 05/07/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Uriangato, Guanajuato
1) Latin Lover & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 05/07/2005 Cancha Ferrocarrilera, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Monsther

indy (SAT) 05/07/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Sultán vs Guerrillero
2) Brillante Jr. & Corsario Rojo vs Animal Warrior & Tigre Chong
3) Brillante & Piloto Suicida vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Moro Jr.
4) Zafiro vs Vaquero, Chaneque [mask, hair]

NGX (SAT) 05/07/2005 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Mayhem & Morvius b Hell Hammer & Xtreme Dragón
2) Dark Angel, Kaientai, Lord Byron b Amazing Kid & X-Ryder
3) LuFisto b Princesa Sugheit
4) Dralion DRAW Nightmare
5) Extreme Tiger & Súper Crazy b Crazzy Boy & Joe Lider

CMLL (SAT) 05/07/2005 Salón de Usos Multiples, Tecamachalco, Puebla
1) Blue Center & Iron (Puebla) vs Ares & Black Master
2) Lestat & Stigma vs Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr.
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 05/07/2005 Unidad Deportiva Del SIAPA, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Kalel b Daymar El Demonio
2) Diamante Negro & Magnuss b Príncipe Fénix & Star Magic
3) Águila Guerrera, Baron Blanco Jr., Coco Blanco, Mr. Siapa b Incógnito, Murdon, Palestino Negro, Unicornio
4) Payaso Tony, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II b Gringo Loko, Jack, Master Terror

CMLL (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta ?? Flecha & Zayco
2) Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico ?? Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Oro, Misterioso II, Zumbido DQ Mr. México, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Canek Jr., Mephisto, Pierroth Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Último Dragón b Canek, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador DRAW Infierno
2) Celestial DQ Fantasma De La Muerte
3) Metro & Mr. Power b Danger (Guadalajara) & Súper Máquina
4) Nube Roja & Toro Negro vs Ántrax & Évola *
5) Felino, León Blanco, Safari b Cesar Dantes, Magnum, Sheriff *
6) Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Mágica b Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura *

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Diva Salvaje & Rafles vs Cavernicola I & Cavernicola II
2) Dark Side & Panterita Del Ring II vs Kiowa Jr. & Rey Venom *
3) Burrito, La Pula, Ricochet vs Dipsy, Tinky, Wipsy *
4) Dark Angel, Magia Negra, Venum vs Princesa Sugheit, Sangre Chicana Jr., Sexy Piscis *
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr. b Black Dragón, Crazzy Boy, Joe Lider [FILL TRIOS] *
6) Hator b Súper Crazy *

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Black Star, Comando Loco, Imperio, Zandokan II b Américo Rocca, Black Steel, Estrella Oriental, Pepe Aguayo

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chivigón vs El Loco
2) Fantomas vs Índio Wama Jr.
3) Juventud Rebelde & Tamaro vs Frankenstein & Mr. Essy
4) Pequeño Halcón, Rey Halcón, Silver Line vs Difunto, Play Boy, Ricky Estrada

IWRG (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gallo de Jalisco I vs Gato Felix
2) Multifacetico & Ultra Mega vs Macho II & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Kung Fu Jr., Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fuerza Guerrera
4) Black Dragón, Heavy Metal, Matrix vs Enfermero Jr., Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr.
5) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde [IWRG IC TRIOS, torneo, quarterfinal]

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hara Kiri vs La Momia Jr.
2) Águila Salvaje & Torbellino vs Fuego & Rayo Rojo
3) Buitre Negro I & Buitre Negro II vs Camorra & Rey Fobia
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Ramsés

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arquero b Mitsunori
2) Frankenstein, Medico, Psicópata b Mercurio, Pegasso, Sangre De León
3) La Bruja, LuFisto, Poly Star b Ariel, Diana La Cazadora, Nikki Roxx
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
5) Antifaz del Norte, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star vs Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka
6) Memo Valles b Turbina [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Arquero b Mitsunori
2) Frankenstein, Medico, Psicópata b Mercurio, Pegasso, Sangre De León
3) La Bruja, LuFisto, Poly Star b Ariel, Diana La Cazadora, Nikki Roxx
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II
5) Antifaz del Norte, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star b Maniaco, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka
6) Memo Valles b Turbina [mask]

CMLL (SUN) 05/08/2005 Club de Fútbol Rapida, San Isidro, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Marcela & Sahori b Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Destroyer, Rey Emperador, Sideral b Estruendo, La Maravilla De Ixtapaluca, XPanther
3) Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I, Mini Estruendo, Pierrothito
4) Black Warrior, La Máscara, Ricky Marvin, Zumbido b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr., Terrible
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Milanito Collection AT & Ohara b Canjuro & Kameta
2) Benny Black, Trauma I, Trauma II b Caudillo, Storm, Tormenta Tropical
3) Gold Star, Kraven, Perro de Guerra b Alarido Nocturno, Fuego Sagrado, Heavy Boy
4) Black Jaguar, Freesbe (IWRG), Rey de Corazones DRAW Guardia, Oficial, Polizón
5) Black Terry, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Jaque Mate, Justiciero, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Fantomas
2) Blue Ángel & Cachorro Steel vs Gran Brujo & Shuriken
3) Índio Wama I & Satán vs Boby Saucedo & El Cholo
4) Blue Fox & Junior Halcón vs Averno & Mr. Maniac
5) Dany Gardenia, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Místico Jr. vs Máquina 27
2) Black Justice & Pequeño Águila vs Guerrero & Muerte Negra
3) Espacial & Lee Roy Jr. vs Bumerang & Oso Negro Jr.
4) El Dorado, Flecha Veloz, Hijo del Soberano vs Diabólico, Kain, Tony Rodríguez
5) Black Jet © vs Soberano Jr. [ECW HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 05/08/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Furor & Twsier vs Jusitverio Jr. & Símbolo
2) Mini Bronco & Mini Tigre Universitario vs Mini Esqueletor & Mini Monje Negro
3) Orientale I & Orientale II b Babe Rap & Chucho Mar Jr. * Babe Rap/Chucho Mar Jr. vs Los Orientales I y II - 5/8/05 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Charles Lucero, Potro Jr. b Gato Volador, Sagrado, Tigre Universitario *
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & Héctor Garza b Black Tiger III & Dr. Wagner Jr. *

AAA (SUN) 05/08/2005 Plaza de toros La Salud, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Latin Lover & Octagoncito vs Juventud Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index