All: 2005-06

<-- 2005-05 --- 2005-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (WED) 06/01/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Pegasso b Corazón Adicto II
2) Killer King I b El Hijo Del Norteño
3) Armagedon, Corazón Adicto, Mitsunori b Arquero, Mercurio, Morvius
4) La Chacala & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & La Mestiza
5) Diluvio Negro I & Princesa Sugheit DQ Dark Angel & Maniaco

AAA TV (WED) 06/01/2005 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Lover Boy, Rayo De Plata, Sexy Salazar ?? Black Maravilla, Centella Inca, Gavilán
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis DQ Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
3) Colorman, el Ángel, Televisa Deportes b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
4) Histeria b Psicosis II, Psicosis I * * PSICOSIS VS PSICOSIS II VS PSICOHISTERIA 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Intocable, Juventud Guerrera, Zorro b Charly Manson, Hator, Mr. Águila *
6) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Octagón b Chessman, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan *
7) Shocker b Vampiro, Cibernético, Konnan [bull terrier] *

CMLL (THU) 06/02/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Canek & Héctor Garza b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
2) Místico DQ Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 06/02/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Conde Negro
2) Galactik & Rey de Corazones b Carta Brava & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Ultra Mega b Enfermero Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [IWRG IC TRIOS] *
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Electroshock, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *

indy (THU) 06/02/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Espanto V vs Stuka Jr. & Tony Rodríguez
seems like a repeat of 05/05
2) Fantástico I & Piloto Negro vs Mr. Guerrero & Súper Star
3) Scriba & Súper Punk vs Flecha Veloz & Hijo del Soberano
4) Oso Negro & Venum vs Brillante Jr. & Zafiro Jr.

LLF (FRI) 06/03/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto & Luz De Luna b La Mestiza & Reyna Vampira
2) La Novia De Jason b La Tigresa
3) Daizee Haze, Diana La Cazadora, La Felina, Princesa Yara b La Bruja, La Chacala, Lady Dinamita, Poly Star
4) Ariel b Tsunami [Copa Glory]

CMLL (FRI) 06/03/2005 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB, Rob Viper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 12000
1) Jeque & Ramstein b Leono & Meteorix
2) Misterioso II, Ricky Marvin, Virus b Masada, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura [revenge]
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible b Máscara Mágica, Satánico, Universo 2000 *
4) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Pierroth *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, LA Park DQ Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * GROOND XXX DEBUT EN LA ARENA MÉXICO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
Groon's debut in Arena Mexico.

indy (FRI) 06/03/2005 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Silver Star b Coco Viper [UWA MIDDLE]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/16143291_1400775723327846_6193744344528238015_n.jpg?oh=716761b250eeeec8fdcbddd4b9d06e4d&oe=59031162

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 06/03/2005 Salón Bazar, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) La Pulga, Octagoncito, Ricochet vs La Momia, Mini Chessman, Ringo Estrada
2) Jesse, Jhonny, Teewee vs Gabriel o Gabriella, Quiasimodo, Yorvik
3) Fabi Apache vs Tiffany © [AAA REINAS]
4) Hijo del Tirantes, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Ultraman vs Kukuxklan, Pentagon, Yang Hoo
5) Intocable & Vampiro Casanova vs Ghefar & Konnan

AAA (FRI) 06/03/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Reggae Boy II & Urik b Chavo Banda & Cobra
2) Operativo & Tom Mix Jr. b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Espuela De Plata
3) Mini Dizzy b Mini Sky Black
4) El Cazador, Enviado Del Infierno I, Enviado Del Infierno II b Alegria, Índio Vitela Jr., Joker
5) Alan, Decnnis, Dizzy b El Protector, Picudo, Silver Cat
6) Black Demon, Chessman, Monsther b El Alebrije, Histeria, La Parka Jr.

WFS (SAT) 06/04/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Zuber b As Diamante
2) Escarmiento & Ráfaga Negra b Drackma & Shoot Fighting
3) Chamaco Badilla b Puma 2000
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tibiritabara b Galardon De Plata, Monstruo Azul, Xibalva
5) Felino & Heavy Metal b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 06/04/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Flash & Turbo vs Luis & Tony Cirio
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Espectrito I & Pierrothito
3) Ricky Marvin, Spiderman, Zumbido vs Astuto, Averno, Mephisto
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Blue Demon Jr., Damián 666, Halloween
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Héctor Garza, Pierroth

CMLL (SAT) 06/04/2005 Auditorio Municipal, La Paz, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico b Espectrito I & Fire
2) Estruendo, Guerrero Águila, Tiger Kid b Destroyer, Rey Emperador, XPanther
3) Dark Angel & Marcela b Amapola & India Sioux
4) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Volador Jr. b Masada, Shigeo Okumura, Vikingo Del Futuro
5) Brazo de Plata, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Black Tiger III, Rey Bucanero, Terrible

AAA (SAT) 06/04/2005 Centro de Espectaculos Poliforum, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) La Plaga & Sultan Estrella vs Poblana & Súper Máscara
2) Black Camaleón & Tigre Tatuado vs Alien Milenium & Black Pistol
3) Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos, Picudo vs Ángel o Demonio, Leono Rojo, Obed
4) Martha Villalobos vs Miss Janeth [super libre]
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico

indy (SAT) 06/04/2005 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [RB]
1) Captian Furia & La Rata I b Coco Negro & Mexicano
2) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético

AAA (SAT) 06/04/2005 Poliforum R-1, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Estrella Del Ring b Aventurero & Lince Dorado
2) Black Camaleón & Tigre Tatuado b Alien Milenium & Black Pistol
3) Bobby Villalobos, Johnny Villalobos, Picudo b León Rojo, Obett, Perico
4) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito
5) Martha Villalobos b Miss Janeth

indy (SAT) 06/04/2005 Salón Dorado, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Pentagoncito & Pierrothito
2) Axxel & LA Park vs Enfermero Jr. & Villano V

indy (SAT) 06/04/2005 Valle de San Lorenzo, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Conductor b Azteca
2) Argus & Sultan b Joker & Lobo Estepario
3) Hedor & Mini Dizzy b Eagle Boy & Fénix
4) Ángel Infernal & Osiris b All Stroll & Pequeño All Stroll
5) Manos de Seda, Tom Mix Jr., Urik b Escarabajo, Payaso Del Futuro I, Payaso Del Futuro II

CMLL (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cobalto & Vaquero b Argos & Zetta
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Guerrero del Futuro, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Brazo de Oro, Safari, Virus b Mr. México, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Súper Porky b Pierroth, Terrible, Volador Jr.
5) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Eclipse b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Exterminador & Mr. Power b Danger (Guadalajara) & Évola
3) El Lider & León Blanco DQ Toxico & Veneno *
4) Ricky Marvin b Makabre [lightning] *
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Heavy Metal b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Máscara Año 2000 [NWA LH] *

AAA (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Corazón de Barrio, Oscar Sevilla, Sexy Piscis vs Monje Negro Jr., Pancho Tequila, Sexy Francis *
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
3) El Brazo vs Sangre Chicana Jr. [bull terrier] *
4) Antifaz del Norte, Latin Lover, Shocker vs Chessman, Hator, Zumbido *

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Rocker Boy I
2) Misterio Negro & Tornado b Cobra & Rocker Boy II
3) Burrito & Shrek b Rey del Camino & Turok
4) Daktoa & Imagen II b Medico I & Medico I
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Mistico (Juarez) b el Hijo del Pierroth & Espanto Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tormenta Negra vs Águila Negra
2) Bengala Azul vs El Loco
3) Águila I & Águila II vs Mr. Essy & Tamaro
4) Espacial, Índio Chirikawa Jr., Pequeño Halcón vs El Tackle, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero

Event Notes: next week's show would be canceled by the comission due to inproper activties (implied to be unlicensed & drunk luchadors) the week before or another

IWRG (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Vampiro Metálico
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II b Colt Master & Galactik
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Starman DQ Gigoló American, Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II
4) Batman, Kung Fu Jr., Matrix b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Dr. Cerebro
5) Canek, Pantera, Pentagon Black b Black Dragón, LA Park, Villano V

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Gato vs Fantasma Del Rock
3) Águila Salvaje & Sable vs Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia
4) Bala de Plata, El Genio, Ramsés vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Hijo Del Norteño, Mercurio, Pegasso b Armagedon, Corazón Adicto II, Dark Draven
2) Sergio Romo Jr., Sky, Turbina b Armagedon, Corazón Adicto II, Llamarada
3) La Chacala, Michelle, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit vs Aurora, Diana La Cazadora, ODB, Shantell Stevens
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Mongol Chino b Chucho Mar Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star
5) Maniaco, Súper Parka, Villano III b Diluvio Negro I, El Dandy, Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Cendi Casa Popular, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Argos & Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Dragón Metálico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Hiroka & India Sioux vs Amapola & La Marquesa
3) Fantasma Jr. vs Narcostanico I & Narcostanico II
4) Starman & Tony Rivera vs Dr. Markus & Mano Negra
5) Brazo de Plata & Sagrado vs Black Tiger III & Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 06/05/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Gullermo Akiba & Ohara b Kazuchika Okada & Suzuki
2) Destructor b Zafiro Infernal
3) Gold Star, Perro de Guerra, Storm DRAW Alfred Dino, Pepe Diablo, Rudy Garduño
4) Caudillo, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza DQ Black Jaguar, Black Spider, Halcón Dorado
5) Judas el Traidor, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Magnífico, Olímpico, Terrible

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Rey Pony
2) Cachorro Steel & El Cholo vs Baby Star & Satán
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Lee Roy Jr. & Rey Halcón
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe III vs Flecha Veloz & Junior Halcón
5) Cavernario Galindo, Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso Jr. vs Conflictus, El Dorado, Fantástico I

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Ranchero, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) ? vs ?
2) ? vs ?
3) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Gato Volador, Sombra de Plata, Tigre Universitario b Charles Lucero, Potro Jr., Súper Comando *
5) Damián 666 & Halloween b Héctor Garza & Tarzan Boy *

MORA (SUN) 06/05/2005 Palenque del Hippodromo, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Diablo vs Bengalí & Nocturno
2) Éxtassis, Spyder Black, Venum vs Idiota, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
3) Infierno b Depredador [WWA JH]
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Misterioso Sr. & Rey Misterio Sr.
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (SUN) 06/05/2005 Plaza de Toros de Tecamec, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Destroyer & Rey Emperador b Estruendo & XPanther
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
3) Dark Angel & Marcela b Amapola & Amapola II
4) Felino, La Máscara, Máximo b Dr. X, Masada, Vikingo Del Futuro
5) Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Oso Negro & Venum vs Acuario & Moro Jr.
4) Baby Olmos & Brillante vs El Difunto & La Amenaza
5) Leopardo Negro, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Star vs Black Jet, Kain, Moro III

AAA (MON) 06/06/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anubis & Colmillo De Loco vs Crazzy Boy & Escarlata Rojo
2) Apolo Estrada Jr., el Ángel, Tito Santana II vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Mistico (Juarez) vs Original, Sangre Chicana, Sexy Francis
4) Antifaz del Norte, Latin Lover, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Chessman, Hator, Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 06/06/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares el Guerrero, Fuerza Chicana, Toro Bill Jr. b Blue Center, Iron, Sol de Fuego
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo, Virus b Bobby Jack, Karisma, Toro Irisson
3) Pequeño Olímpico © b Pierrothito [CMLL MINI]
4) Averno, Canek, Mephisto b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Místico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

indy (MON) 06/06/2005 Santa Ines, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala [RB]
1) Sádico b Rey Azteca
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Furor b Black Thunder & Sádico
3) Digital, Lobo I, Skull Metal DQ Pistolero I, Pistolero II, Sobredosis
4) Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero b Espíritu Del Ring & Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Máscara Sagrada, Místico, Satánico b Ángel o Demonio, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/07/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Tiger Man
2) Áspid & Mensajero de la Muerte vs Medics I & Miners
3) Brazo de Oro, Gallo Tapado Jr., La Máscara vs Masada, Nitro, Titan
4) Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 06/07/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Shockercito
2) Sombra de Plata, Starman, Valiente b Hooligan, Koreano, Mogur
3) Safari, Sagrado, Tony Rivera DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Sangre Azteca *
4) Lizmark Sr., Satánico, Súper Porky b el Hijo del Pierroth, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico b Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/07/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Musashi vs Thunder Boy
2) Milenio vs Fantasma De La Muerte
3) Rockero vs Infierno
4) Carlo Roggi vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
5) Flash I & Idolo vs Asesino Negro Jr. & Maléfico
6) Flash II vs Veneno
7) Black Warrior & Ricky Marvin vs Magnum & Toxico

AAA (TUE) 06/07/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Suzuki b Rocker Boy I
2) Oriental-B b Misterio Azteca
3) Daktoa, Índio, Turok b Asterisco, Black Danger, el Ángel
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Corazón de Barrio, El Brazo, Ricky Bisbal
5) Pimpinela Escarlata & Zumbido b Chessman & Hator

IWRG (THU) 06/09/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Vampiro Metálico
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II b Galactik & Rey de Corazones
3) Kung Fu Jr., Mega, Ultra Mega DQ Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Black Dragón b Veneno © [IWRG IC MIDDLE] *
5) Electroshock, Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. *

indy (THU) 06/09/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Bala de Plata & Tackle vs Psycho & Venum
3) Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Piloto Negro vs Caballero Halcón, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
4) Místico & Piloto Suicida vs Espanto V & Último Guerrero

AAA (THU) 06/09/2005 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) ?, Intocable, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Tokyo Viper
3) La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético

LLF (FRI) 06/10/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Luz De Luna, Reyna Vampira
2) La Felina, La Tigresa, Shira b Flor de Loto, La Bruja, La Novia De Jason
3) La Chacala & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Yara
4) Daizee Haze b Tsunami

indy (FRI) 06/10/2005 Arena Los Cuates, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Toreon]
1) Pequeño Águila vs Bengala Azul
2) Muerte Negra & Oso Negro vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Espacial & Hijo del Soberano
4) Black Jet, Diabólico, Último Guerrero vs El Dorado, Místico, Piloto Negro

CMLL (FRI) 06/10/2005 Arena México [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Hooligan & Loco Max b Máximo & Texano Jr.
3) Volador Jr. b Ricky Marvin, Leono, Tigre Blanco, Misterioso II, Virus, La Máscara, Alan Stone, Tigre Metálico, Stuka Jr. *
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Groon XXX b Olímpico, Pierroth, Rey Bucanero *
5) Heavy Metal, Máscara Mágica, Negro Casas, Universo 2000 DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween, Héctor Garza *

HEGO (FRI) 06/10/2005 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Fabi Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Miss Janeth & Tiffany
2) Octagón, Tornado Negro, Zorro vs Fuerza Guerrera, King Azteca, Mr. Águila
3) La Parka Jr. & Shocker vs Chessman & Cibernético

indy (FRI) 06/10/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Pantera Egipcia & Zafirto vs Cisne Blanco & Neurosis
2) Perro Callejero & Perro Infernal vs Caricia & Tigre Cibernetico
3) Black Shadow Jr. & Halcón Galáctico vs Avernosis & Hipnosis
4) Black Warrior, Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Villano III vs Dr. Landru, Dr. Markus, Dr. Muerte
5) Mil Máscaras, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Sr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Enfermero Jr., Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SAT) 06/11/2005 Arena Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California [RB]
1) Fabi Apache & Princesa Blanca b Miss Janeth & Tiffany
2) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Zorro b Guerrero Rojo, Mr. Águila, Renegado
3) Chessman, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Shocker

indy (SAT) 06/11/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Pedro Escobedo, Querétaro
1) Drabek & Megatron vs Rey Centella I & Rey Centella II
2) Ave Fénix & Fuego Latino vs Furia Maligna & Gatubela
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Panterita vs Mini Furia Maligna, Pentagoncito, Pierrothito
4) America, Felino, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger III, Blue Danger, Pantera

indy (SAT) 06/11/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrillero Jr. vs Cadete De La Atlántida
2) Moro Jr. & Oso Negro vs Brillante & Espacial
3) Latino Jr. & Vaquero vs Baby Olmos & Zafiro Jr.
4) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño vs Brillante, Moro III, Stuka I

indy (SAT) 06/11/2005 Plaza de Toros Caletilla, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) ??? vs ???
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) Villano III b Rambo [hair]
4) Atlantis, Groon XXX, Místico vs Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
5) El Dandy © b Heavy Metal [MEX LH]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:24

Return to Index