indy: 2005-06

<-- 2005-05 --- 2005-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (WED) 06/01/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Pegasso b Corazón Adicto II
2) Killer King I b El Hijo Del Norteño
3) Armagedon, Corazón Adicto, Mitsunori b Arquero, Mercurio, Morvius
4) La Chacala & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & La Mestiza
5) Diluvio Negro I & Princesa Sugheit DQ Dark Angel & Maniaco

indy (THU) 06/02/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Espanto V vs Stuka Jr. & Tony Rodríguez
seems like a repeat of 05/05
2) Fantástico I & Piloto Negro vs Mr. Guerrero & Súper Star
3) Scriba & Súper Punk vs Flecha Veloz & Hijo del Soberano
4) Oso Negro & Venum vs Brillante Jr. & Zafiro Jr.

LLF (FRI) 06/03/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto & Luz De Luna b La Mestiza & Reyna Vampira
2) La Novia De Jason b La Tigresa
3) Daizee Haze, Diana La Cazadora, La Felina, Princesa Yara b La Bruja, La Chacala, Lady Dinamita, Poly Star
4) Ariel b Tsunami [Copa Glory]

indy (FRI) 06/03/2005 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Silver Star b Coco Viper [UWA MIDDLE]

WFS (SAT) 06/04/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Zuber b As Diamante
2) Escarmiento & Ráfaga Negra b Drackma & Shoot Fighting
3) Chamaco Badilla b Puma 2000
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tibiritabara b Galardon De Plata, Monstruo Azul, Xibalva
5) Felino & Heavy Metal b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 06/04/2005 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [RB]
1) Captian Furia & La Rata I b Coco Negro & Mexicano
2) La Parka Jr. b Cibernético

indy (SAT) 06/04/2005 Salón Dorado, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Pentagoncito & Pierrothito
2) Axxel & LA Park vs Enfermero Jr. & Villano V

indy (SAT) 06/04/2005 Valle de San Lorenzo, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Conductor b Azteca
2) Argus & Sultan b Joker & Lobo Estepario
3) Hedor & Mini Dizzy b Eagle Boy & Fénix
4) Ángel Infernal & Osiris b All Stroll & Pequeño All Stroll
5) Manos de Seda, Tom Mix Jr., Urik b Escarabajo, Payaso Del Futuro I, Payaso Del Futuro II

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Rocker Boy I
2) Misterio Negro & Tornado b Cobra & Rocker Boy II
3) Burrito & Shrek b Rey del Camino & Turok
4) Daktoa & Imagen II b Medico I & Medico I
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Mistico (Juarez) b el Hijo del Pierroth & Espanto Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tormenta Negra vs Águila Negra
2) Bengala Azul vs El Loco
3) Águila I & Águila II vs Mr. Essy & Tamaro
4) Espacial, Índio Chirikawa Jr., Pequeño Halcón vs El Tackle, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero

Event Notes: next week's show would be canceled by the comission due to inproper activties (implied to be unlicensed & drunk luchadors) the week before or another

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Gato vs Fantasma Del Rock
3) Águila Salvaje & Sable vs Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia
4) Bala de Plata, El Genio, Ramsés vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Solidaridad
1) Hijo Del Norteño, Mercurio, Pegasso b Armagedon, Corazón Adicto II, Dark Draven
2) Sergio Romo Jr., Sky, Turbina b Armagedon, Corazón Adicto II, Llamarada
3) La Chacala, Michelle, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit vs Aurora, Diana La Cazadora, ODB, Shantell Stevens
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Mongol Chino b Chucho Mar Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star
5) Maniaco, Súper Parka, Villano III b Diluvio Negro I, El Dandy, Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Cendi Casa Popular, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Argos & Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Dragón Metálico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Hiroka & India Sioux vs Amapola & La Marquesa
3) Fantasma Jr. vs Narcostanico I & Narcostanico II
4) Starman & Tony Rivera vs Dr. Markus & Mano Negra
5) Brazo de Plata & Sagrado vs Black Tiger III & Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Rey Pony
2) Cachorro Steel & El Cholo vs Baby Star & Satán
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Lee Roy Jr. & Rey Halcón
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe III vs Flecha Veloz & Junior Halcón
5) Cavernario Galindo, Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso Jr. vs Conflictus, El Dorado, Fantástico I

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Ranchero, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) ? vs ?
2) ? vs ?
3) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Gato Volador, Sombra de Plata, Tigre Universitario b Charles Lucero, Potro Jr., Súper Comando *
5) Damián 666 & Halloween b Héctor Garza & Tarzan Boy *

MORA (SUN) 06/05/2005 Palenque del Hippodromo, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Diablo vs Bengalí & Nocturno
2) Éxtassis, Spyder Black, Venum vs Idiota, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
3) Infierno b Depredador [WWA JH]
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Misterioso Sr. & Rey Misterio Sr.
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 06/05/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Oso Negro & Venum vs Acuario & Moro Jr.
4) Baby Olmos & Brillante vs El Difunto & La Amenaza
5) Leopardo Negro, Mr. Guerrero, Súper Star vs Black Jet, Kain, Moro III

indy (MON) 06/06/2005 Santa Ines, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala [RB]
1) Sádico b Rey Azteca
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Furor b Black Thunder & Sádico
3) Digital, Lobo I, Skull Metal DQ Pistolero I, Pistolero II, Sobredosis
4) Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero b Espíritu Del Ring & Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Máscara Sagrada, Místico, Satánico b Ángel o Demonio, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 06/09/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Bala de Plata & Tackle vs Psycho & Venum
3) Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Piloto Negro vs Caballero Halcón, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
4) Místico & Piloto Suicida vs Espanto V & Último Guerrero

LLF (FRI) 06/10/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Luz De Luna, Reyna Vampira
2) La Felina, La Tigresa, Shira b Flor de Loto, La Bruja, La Novia De Jason
3) La Chacala & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Yara
4) Daizee Haze b Tsunami

indy (FRI) 06/10/2005 Arena Los Cuates, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Toreon]
1) Pequeño Águila vs Bengala Azul
2) Muerte Negra & Oso Negro vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Espacial & Hijo del Soberano
4) Black Jet, Diabólico, Último Guerrero vs El Dorado, Místico, Piloto Negro

HEGO (FRI) 06/10/2005 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Fabi Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Miss Janeth & Tiffany
2) Octagón, Tornado Negro, Zorro vs Fuerza Guerrera, King Azteca, Mr. Águila
3) La Parka Jr. & Shocker vs Chessman & Cibernético

indy (FRI) 06/10/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Pantera Egipcia & Zafirto vs Cisne Blanco & Neurosis
2) Perro Callejero & Perro Infernal vs Caricia & Tigre Cibernetico
3) Black Shadow Jr. & Halcón Galáctico vs Avernosis & Hipnosis
4) Black Warrior, Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Villano III vs Dr. Landru, Dr. Markus, Dr. Muerte
5) Mil Máscaras, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Sr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Enfermero Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/11/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Pedro Escobedo, Querétaro
1) Drabek & Megatron vs Rey Centella I & Rey Centella II
2) Ave Fénix & Fuego Latino vs Furia Maligna & Gatubela
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Panterita vs Mini Furia Maligna, Pentagoncito, Pierrothito
4) America, Felino, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger III, Blue Danger, Pantera

indy (SAT) 06/11/2005 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrillero Jr. vs Cadete De La Atlántida
2) Moro Jr. & Oso Negro vs Brillante & Espacial
3) Latino Jr. & Vaquero vs Baby Olmos & Zafiro Jr.
4) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño vs Brillante, Moro III, Stuka I

indy (SAT) 06/11/2005 Plaza de Toros Caletilla, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) ??? vs ???
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
3) Villano III b Rambo [hair]
4) Atlantis, Groon XXX, Místico vs Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
5) El Dandy © b Heavy Metal [MEX LH]

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Arena Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California [RB]
1) Fabi Apache & Princesa Blanca b Miss Janeth & Tiffany
2) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Zorro b Guerrero Rojo, Mr. Águila, Renegado
3) Chessman, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Shocker

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Mercurio b Azteca Warrior
2) Black Soul & Titanic b Coco Viper & Memo Valles
3) La Bruja, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit b Aurora, Diana La Cazadora, Shantell
4) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Mongol Chino b Mongol Chino Jr., Silver Star, Venum II
5) La Llamarada, Maniaco, Súper Parka b Chucho Mar Jr., Mr. Texas, Sergio Romo Jr.
6) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Héctor Garza b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Centro Social Capri Tecolotlan, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Master b Saeta Blanca
2) Gandul & Radioactivo b El Yaki & Yaqui Jr.
3) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Sangre Latina b Homicide & Platino Jr.
4) Pegasso & Tony Rivera DQ Dr. X & El Mohicano Jr.
5) Brazo de Oro, Gringo Sin Ley, Mohicano I b Gran Apache II, Piel Roja, Villano III

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje & Milanito Collection AT vs Banana Senga & Fire Fox
2) Ave Nocturna & Caudillo vs Destructor & Huizar
3) Gold Star, Perro de Guerra, Storm vs Alfed Dino, Pepe Diablo, Roy Garduño
4) Freesbe (IWRG), Magnífico, Mano Negra Jr., Rey de Corazones vs Ash Lavigne, Gigoló American, Otis Idol, The Hornet
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Justiciero vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Blade Terrorista
2) Celestial & Cop Killer vs Satán & Tony Varela
3) Cachorro Steel & Junior Halcón vs Baby Star I & Bumerang
4) ?, Misterioso II, Tsunami vs Daisy Haize, Fantástico I, Fantástico II
5) Conflictus & El Dorado vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Chamuco Treviño [Trofeo Halcón Suriano]

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hara Kiri vs Guerrero Místico Jr.
2) Averno & Rey Místico vs Diamond & Pequeño Águila
3) Fuego & Guerrero vs Black Justice & Payasito
4) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Índio Chirikawa II, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Poly Star vs Diana La Cazadora *
2) Damián 666 & Halloween vs Héctor Garza & Tarzan Boy *

idy (SUN) 06/12/2005 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gato vs Súper Llantón
2) Águila Salvaje vs Fantasma Del Rock
3) Cachorro & Índio Wama vs Águila & Bengala Azul
4) Apóstol & Rey Halcón vs Acuario & Venum
5) Black Jet & Caballero Halcón vs Flecha Veloz & Ranchero
6) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Diabólico & Kain

XLAW (SUN) 06/12/2005 Plaza de Toros, Monumental Vicente Segura, Pachuca, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Jimmy Victoria & Loquito b Dragón de Plata & Lalo El Salvaje
2) Impostor & Príncipe Rebelde III b Furia Salvaje I & Furia Salvaje II
3) Aero Boy & Talaxis b Águila Misteriosa & Jack El Violento
4) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Juventud 2000 & Kid Escandalo [X-FULL TAG]
5) TKX b Suicida
6) Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera b Suicida & TKX
7) Ash Lavigne, Hornet, Otis Idol b Carta Brava, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera
8) Crazy Boy, India Sioux, Ricky Marvin b Dark Angel, el Hijo del Pierroth, Gigoló American

FMLL (SUN) 06/12/2005 Salón el Rey, Compton, California
1) Espacial & Palomino vs Fujitivo & Sombra Z
2) BK II & El Ángel vs Human Tornado & Phoenix Star
3) Alucinante, Jaguar de Oro, Meteorik vs Látigo Blanco, Profeta Jr., Sombra Infernal
4) Jalisco, Mercurio, Príncipe Unlimited vs Impacto, Original Gangster, Profeta
5) Piloto Suicida vs Poison
6) LA Park & Shamú Jr. vs Acero Dorado & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (MON) 06/13/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Dark Angel & Princesa Blanca b Fabi Apache & Miss Janeth
2) El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Súper Brazo b Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr., Silver Star
3) Hator DRAW Antifaz del Norte [FILL MIDDLE]
4) Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata, Zorro DQ Jaque Mate, Picudo, Zumbido

indy (TUE) 06/14/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Black Panther b Chuy Escobedo Jr.
2) Galactar & Lobo Negro b Cowboy Jr. & Símbolo
3) Aurora & Shantell b Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Pancho Tequila b Apolo Chino, Clon De Ray Mendoza, Rene Guajardo Jr.
5) ODB b Dark Angel

indy (TUE) 06/14/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma Del Rock & Oso Negro Jr. vs El Mago & Príncipe Zafiro
2) Baby Olmos & El Tackle vs La Amenaza & Psycho
3) Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Piloto Negro vs Caballero Halcón, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Piloto Suicida vs Espanto V & Misterioso Jr.

indy (WED) 06/15/2005 Estadio de Beisbol Nuevo Amanecer, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy I b Aztaroth
2) Dr. Muerte b Ángel o Demonio
3) Asterisco & El Ángel b Cougar Boy & Imagen I
4) Corazón de Barrio & Princesa Blanca b Fabi Apache & Picudo
5) Mistico (Juarez), Octagón, Zorro b Hator, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II

LLF (FRI) 06/17/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) La Tigresa b Reyna Vampira
2) La Felina & Princesa Yara b La Novia De Jason & La Tigresa
3) La Chacala b Diana La Cazadora [Monterrey Women]
4) LuFisto & Shira b Poly Star & Tsunami

BAJA STARS (FRI) 06/17/2005 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Ángel Negro Jr. b Súper Niño
2) Astucia & Fugaz (Tijuana) b Bull Rider & Bull Rider Jr.
3) Depredador b Thunderbird, Venum Black, Tornado Negro, Fobia, Shamu, Tury González [BAJA STARS INT LH]
4) Extreme Tiger & TJ Boy b Infierno & Mortiz and Arandú & Joe Lider [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Ricky Marvin DQ Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Parka, Volador Jr.

WFS (SAT) 06/18/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Cat (indy) b Mr. Jama
2) Drackma & Perro Loco b Escarmiento & Mente Asesina
3) Chamaco Badilla b Puma 2000
4) Alegria, Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar b Galardon De Plata, Gran Markus Jr., La Plaga
5) Máscara Sagrada, Súper Yens, Vértigo b Contracara, Negro Navarro, Xibalva

indy (SAT) 06/18/2005 Arena Buenavista, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Conde Negro vs Rey Estruendo
2) Fuereno Infernal & Halcón Celeste vs Mr. Cat & R-1
3) Colt Master, Flayser, Vampiro Metálico vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Súper Doggy
4) Gato Felix, Rey Gato, Ultra Mega vs Gran Cuchillo, Mr. Libra, Panterita
5) Black Dragón, Matrix, Meteorix vs Dr. Cerebro, Messala, Paramedico

indy (SAT) 06/18/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Black Samurai & Ninja de Fuego vs Babe Rock & Sobredosis
2) Juan el Ranchero & Súper Panda b José el Caporal & Pancho El Malo
3) Ira, Misterio, Sepulturero I DQ Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador
4) La Máscara, Ricky Marvin, Rocky Santana b Black Terry, Dr. X, Sangre Azteca
5) Averno, Olímpico, Terrible b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, LA Park

CHAVEZ (SAT) 06/18/2005 Campo de Beisbol Jose Chao, Álamo, Veracruz
1) Mr. Xi vs Flor De Loto
2) Cinico Torres & Darling Boy vs Araña Maligna & El Jinete
3) Shockercito & Voladorcito vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
4) Súper Parka & Tinieblas Sr. vs Villano IV & Villano V

NGX (SAT) 06/18/2005 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Amazing Kid vs Shenky, Xtreme Dragón
2) Mayhem b X-Raider
3) Kaien-Tai & Lord Byron b Hellkammer & Morvius [thumbtacks]
4) Nightmare b Dralion [table]
5) Joe Lider b LuFisto [lightning]
6) Damián 666 & Halloween b El Ángel & Supreme [NGX TAG]

indy (SAT) 06/18/2005 Gimnasio Marinz, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Dakota, Saeta Blanca, Sanguinario Jr. [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, quarterfinal]
2) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr. b Coco Rojo Jr., Dragón Chino, Gringo Sin Ley [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, quarterfinal]
3) Gran Apache II, Pieles Roja I, Pieles Roja II b Black Master, Skull Metal, Star Boy [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, quarterfinal]
4) Andy Barrow, Black Hunter, Chavo Banda b Comando, Sulman, Warrior II [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, quarterfinal]
5) Goku, Magisterio, Saperoco b Acero, Anorexia, Capitán Hardware
6) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr. b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, semifinal]
7) Gran Apache II, Pieles Roja I, Pieles Roja II b Andy Barrow, Black Hunter, Chavo Banda [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, semifinal]
8) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr. b Goku, Magisterio, Saperoco [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, semifinal]
9) Gran Apache II, Pieles Roja I, Pieles Roja II b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr. [torneo, Trofeo Choco Milk, final]

ENESMA (SAT) 06/18/2005 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Vangelis vs Violencia [hair]
2) Axxel vs Fantastik, Black Man, Pentagon Black [mask]

indy (SAT) 06/18/2005 Santo Domingo de Guzman, Ixtlahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Príncipe vs Muerte Azteca
2) Genio & Tigre Tatuado vs Fuerza Boriqua & Terror Boriqua
3) Ara Bonsai & Brillo De Luna b Lady Maldad & Mistica Bengala
4) La Parkita & Mini Killer b Bracito de Oro & Bracito De Plata
5) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Ice Killer, Mano Negra, Rambo

indy (SUN) 06/19/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Súper Llantón vs El Gato [mask, hair]
Llanton's mask vs Gato's hair
3) El Mago & Súper Star vs Back Rock & Leopardo Negro
4) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II [? TAG]

indy (SUN) 06/19/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Corazón Adicto & Mercurio b Killer Kong I & Psicópata
2) Black Soul, Titanic, Venum II b Armagedon, Coco Viper, Memo Valles
3) Aurora, Diana La Cazadora, Shantell b Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit, Venum II
4) Mr. Texas, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star DQ Caifan Rockero I, La Llamarada, Mongol Chino
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DDQ Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:20

Return to Index