AAA: 2005-07

<-- 2005-06 --- 2005-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (FRI) 07/01/2005 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Atómico, Dance Boy, Kaoma Jr. b Dragón de Oriente II, Pequeño Pony, Rey Cometa * Rey Cometa/Dragon De Oriente II/Pequeno Pony vs Kaoma Jr./Dance Boy/Atomico - 7/1/05 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis *
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis *
4) Chessman, Hator, Mr. Águila b Alan Stone, El Brazo, Luzbel *
5) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Zorro DQ Charly Manson, El Castigador, Psicosis II *
The Castigador is the same guy as the Punisher two days later.
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Shocker b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera *

AAA (SAT) 07/02/2005 Campo de Fútbol San Nicolas Guadaluple, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, El Resplandor, Okawi b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) Espíritu & Slayer b Mosco de la Merced & Tokyo Viper

AAA (SAT) 07/02/2005 Poliforum R-1, Valle de Guadalupe, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Súper Máscara & Superman vs Huracán Negro & Huracán Negro II
3) Johnny Villalobos & Mini Oriental vs Mini Andy Barrow & Mini Bobby Villalobos
4) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Máscarita Sagrada
5) el Ángel, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada vs La Diabólica, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas

AAA TV (SUN) 07/03/2005 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Gallito Colorado, Radioactivo, Rey Cometa b Espíritu Negro, Kaoma Jr., Señor Sombra
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
listed as LLL Mini in places and MEX Mini in others.
4) Antifaz del Norte, El Alebrije, Oriental b Hator, Monsther, The Punisher
5) Charly Manson & Psicosis II b Histeria & Zorro
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Shocker b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Fuerza Guerrera

AAA (MON) 07/04/2005 Feria, Cuautepec, Gustavo A. Madero, Cuautepec, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Caricia, La Briosa, Reggae Boy I vs La Chona, Marcela, Reagge Boy II
2) Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III, Ricky Roicon vs Dolar, Infinito, Torero
3) Dr. Karonte vs Corrupcion, Hijo del Fantasma, Colombiano [mask]
4) Mosco de la Merced & Psicosis vs Histeria & Mosco de la Merced [Copa Tepito, bulll terrier]
5) Charly Manson & Latin Lover vs Chessman & Shocker

AAA (MON) 07/04/2005 Salón Gama, San Pedro Totoltepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Owaki & Triple X b Alma Azteca & Pequeño Guerrero
2) Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II b Druma & Sombra de Dragón
3) Boomerang, Golden Star, Spiderman b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
4) Monje Loco & Sepultura b Nygma & Silver Cat
5) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. b Cibernético & Monsther

AAA (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Box Y Lucha 2721]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dalia Negra, Oriental, Oscar Sevilla vs Comando Loco, Cuervo, Ozz
5) Estrella Oriental, La Parka, Shocker vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Psicosis

AAA (FRI) 07/08/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Samba, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Oriental & Oscar Sevilla vs Cuervo & Ozz
5) La Parka & Shocker vs Abismo Negro & Chessman

AAA (FRI) 07/08/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Kenny & Rey Del Espacio b Ángel Mortal & Cobra
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Mini Dizzy
3) Histeria b Black Demon [bull terrier]
4) Mosco de la Merced, Nygma, Pirata Morgan b Daymon, El Hijo de Aníbal, Zorro
5) Dizzy b El Cazador [hair, cage]

AAA (SAT) 07/09/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Chiva Rayada III
2) Estrellita & Polvo de Estrellas vs Cinthia Moreno & May Flowers
3) Dos Caras Sr. & El Alebrije vs Monsther & Tokyo Viper
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Vampiro vs ?, Charly Manson, Cibernético

AAA (SAT) 07/09/2005 Cancha de Usos Multiples el Malecon, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Oriental & Oscar Sevilla vs Cuervo & Ozz
5) La Parka & Shocker vs Abismo Negro & Chessman

AAA (SUN) 07/10/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Black Panther & Galactar b Hunter Jr. & Rey Venum
2) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Monje Negro Jr. b Cuervo & Picudo *
3) Psicosis II © b Histeria [MEX MIDDLE] *
4) El Alebrije, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mini Abismo Negro, Monsther, Sexy Francis, Tiffany
5) Antifaz del Norte, Máscara Sagrada, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Charly Manson, Chessman, Sergio Romo Jr. *
6) Incógnito, La Parka Jr., Shocker, Vampiro b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético, Cuervo *

AAA (SUN) 07/10/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Pony b Doberman
2) Delfin b Siglo XXI
3) Monster Truck I, Monster Truck II, Spiderboy b Bárbaro I, Bárbaro II, Vampiro Infernal
4) Princesa Blanca & Rayman b Diamantina & Nautilius and La Hechicera & Luminoso and Dark Angel & Dr. Killer
5) Ciclope b Hechicero [mask]
6) Alliens, Konnan, Mr. Águila b Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Misterio Sr.

AAA (MON) 07/11/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ?
2) Kato Kung Lee, Laredo Kid, Martha Villalobos vs Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tiffany
3) El Alebrije, Histeria, Hombre Sin Miedo vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Monsther, Picudo
4) Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Súper Brazo
5) Antifaz del Norte, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Charly Manson, Cibernético, Sangre Chicana

AAA (MON) 07/11/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Dragón de Oriente I & Dragón de Oriente II b Calungo, Fuerza K9, Rayo Silver
2) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata b Alan & Decnnis
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Rey León, Shocker, Zorro b Bobby Lee Jr., Chessman, Psicosis II

AAA (TUE) 07/12/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Astro b Barrabas
2) Daktoa, India, Turok b Maldición, Recibiendo, Súper Boy
3) Sangre Chicana b el Ángel [IWAS Americas MIDDLE]
4) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada b Charly Manson & Monsther
5) La Parka Jr. & Martha Villalobos b Hator & Tiffany

AAA (FRI) 07/15/2005 Zacualpan, Veracruz [RB]
1) Aero Boy & Kid Scandalo b Lalo El Salvaje & Violento Jack
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Stratus b Furia Salvaje II & Impostor
3) Crocodine, Lexus, Niño Murciélago b Águila Celestial, Águila Misteriosa, Águila Oriental
4) Águila Misteriosa b Niño Murciélago [mask]
5) Estrellita & Princesa Blanca b La Hechicera & Tiffany
6) El Hijo de Aníbal, Máscara Sagrada Jr., The Black b Cuervo, Escoria, Kaleth

AAA (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Hechicero I & Hechicero II b Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Dark Side
2) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. vs Incógnito, Picudo, Sangre Chicana Jr. *
3) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental DRAW Gran Apache & La Diabólica [AAA MIXED TAG] *
4) Antifaz del Norte, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Chessman, Sangre Chicana, Zumbido *
5) Sexy Francis b Pimpinela Escarlata [Vale Tudo Street] *
6) Latin Lover & Vampiro b Cibernético & Hator *

AAA (MON) 07/18/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Felina & Sahori vs La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit
2) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Tito Santana II vs Gran Apache, Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Sexy Francis
3) Sangre Chicana Jr. b Súper Brazo [hair]
4) El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vampiro vs Picudo, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana

AAA (MON) 07/18/2005 Gimnasio Municipal Pueblo Nuevo, Irapuato, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Muerte Viviente I & Muerte Viviente II
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Chessman & Mini Chessman
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & Latin Lover b Abismo Negro & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 07/24/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) El Ángel (Nuevo Laredo) & Rey del Camino b Imagen I & Imagen II [torneo de la oportunidad]
2) Bam Bam, Galactar, Máscara Púrpura b Lobo Negro, Magia Negra, Rey Venum [torneo de la oportunidad]
3) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid COR Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana [torneo de la oportunidad]
4) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito *
5) Incógnito, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. *
6) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Texas vs Hator, Picudo, Zumbido *
7) La Parka Jr., Luzbel, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético *
8) Sexy Piscis L Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis [hair] *

AAA (SUN) 07/24/2005 Salón Alcatraces, Temoaya, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, Estrella 2000, Spiderman b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) Polvo de Estrellas & Silver Cat b El Resplandor & Tokyo Viper

AAA (SUN) 07/24/2005 Salón Palas, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Aguilucho b Osiris
2) Limbo & TN DQ Mr. Halcón & Teutatis I
3) Rey Guerrero b R-15
4) Mini Histeria & Mosquito De La Merced b Coquito Azul & Mini Cobarde [lumberjack strap]
5) Máscara Sagrada & Oscar Sevilla b Espectro Jr. & Gran Apache

AAA (MON) 07/25/2005 Arena Coliseo Gym, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Boomerrang, Estrella 2000, Spiderman vs Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) La Parkita & Mini Path Finder b Espectrito Jr. & Mini Psicosis
3) Silver Cat & Slayer b Mosco De La Merced AAA & Tokyo Viper

AAA (TUE) 07/26/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Black Star b Patriota
2) Luminoso Jr. b Rocker Boy
3) El Buffalo & La Mole b Red Flamer & Rey del Camino
4) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito
5) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Luzbel b Hator, Psicosis II, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (TUE) 07/26/2005 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Santiago Tianguistengo, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Bommerang & Spiderman vs Cuervo & Escoria
2) Impacto, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Tokyo Viper b Picudo, Silver Cat, Slayer
3) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada b Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (WED) 07/27/2005 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Furia Jr., Turbo-X, X-Turbo vs Coyote I, Coyote II, Simon Blanco
2) La Diabólica & Martha Villalobos vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo de Aníbal, Luzbel vs Chessman, Hator, Zumbido
5) Latin Lover, Octagón, Shocker vs Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera

AAA (THU) 07/28/2005 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Lady Rabbit & Lola González b La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Espectrito Jr. & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Alan Stone, Colorman, el Ángel b Gran Apache, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Parka Jr. & Shocker DQ Chessman & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (FRI) 07/29/2005 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Guerrillero, King Boy, Sádico b Diabólico, Inframundo, Transmetal
2) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) Cinthia Moreno, El Alebrije, Pimpinela Escarlata b La Diabólica, Monsther, Sexy Francis
4) Psicosis II © b Histeria [MEX MIDDLE] *
5) Zumbido L Oriental, Antifaz del Norte, Incógnito, Cuervo, Picudo *
6) El Piero L Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito, La Parkita, Zumbido, Mini Psicosis, Rocky Marvin, Jerrito Estrada [cage] *
7) La Parka Jr., Luzbel, Octagón, Shocker b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SAT) 07/30/2005 Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Espíritu, Nygma, Silver Cat vs Bengalí, Clon De Rey Mendoza, Raiden
2) Gato Volador & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Potro Jr. & Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 07/31/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Apolo Chino & Magia Negra b Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Rafles
2) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Veneno Negro (Hator) DQ Máscara Púrpura, Picudo, Sexy Francis *
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Jerrito Estrada [MEX MINI] *
4) Galactar, Histeria, Oriental b Hator, Psicosis II, Zumbido *
5) Sergio Romo Jr. b Sangre Chicana [ref hair] *
6) La Parka Jr. DQ Cibernético [GPCW] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-16 05:21

Return to Index