All: 2005-07

<-- 2005-06 --- 2005-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 07/01/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Reyna Vampira
2) Tsunami b La Novia De Jason
3) La Felina & Princesa Yara b La Bruja & La Tigresa
4) La Chacala, Poly Star, Tsunami b Nikki Roxx, Princesa Yara, Shira

CMLL (FRI) 07/01/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Leono & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Dark Angel * 1 part (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Dr. X & Universo 2000 b Bronco & Texano Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Nitro & Pierroth [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
5) Atlantis & La Máscara b Apocalipsis & Damián 666 [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
6) Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero b Máximo & Negro Casas [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Dr. X & Universo 2000 [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
8) Atlantis & La Máscara b Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
9) Atlantis & La Máscara b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II [Gran Alternativa, final] *
10) Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Místico *

Contreras (FRI) 07/01/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II vs Caricia & La Chona
2) Dinámico, Rey Del Espacio, Ricky Ricon vs Corrupcion, Espiral Negro, Príncipe Mágico
3) Milanito, Ohara, Suzuki vs Kameta, Sao, Senga
4) Black Man, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez Sr. vs Infinito, Negro Navarro, Violencia
5) ?, El Hijo Del Santo, Villano III vs ?, Blue Demon Jr., Scorpió Jr.

AAA TV (FRI) 07/01/2005 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Atómico, Dance Boy, Kaoma Jr. b Dragón de Oriente II, Pequeño Pony, Rey Cometa * Rey Cometa/Dragon De Oriente II/Pequeno Pony vs Kaoma Jr./Dance Boy/Atomico - 7/1/05 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis *
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis *
4) Chessman, Hator, Mr. Águila b Alan Stone, El Brazo, Luzbel *
5) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Zorro DQ Charly Manson, El Castigador, Psicosis II *
The Castigador is the same guy as the Punisher two days later.
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Shocker b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera *

NWG (FRI) 07/01/2005 Domo de la Unidad Deportiva Revolucion, Tonalá, Jalisco [Box Y Lucha 2720, RB]
1) Kiss Star ?? Verdugo Nazi Jr.
2) Maximus & Roberto Paz Jr. b Apocalipsis & Gasparin
3) Príncipe Azteca b Fuego Negro [Generacion Del Milenio]
4) Joe Lider b Shiryu Dragón [Ladder, NWG Extreme]

WFS (SAT) 07/02/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Zuber b Mr. Jama
2) Gran Tony & Kordak b Drackma & Puma 2000
3) Alegria & Cat Man b Chamaco Badillo & Perro Loco
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tony Rivera b Darketo, Galardon De Plata, La Plaga
5) Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva b Contracara, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

CMLL (SAT) 07/02/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Banana Senga & Isao b Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Tortuga Mutane I, Tortuga Mutane II, Tortuga Mutane III b Black Samurai, Ninja de Fuego, Spider Boy
3) Ira, Messala, Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Misterioso II, Último Gladiador
4) Rocky Santana DQ Black Terry
5) Bronco, Felino, Heavy Metal b Damián 666, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero

AAA (SAT) 07/02/2005 Campo de Fútbol San Nicolas Guadaluple, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Boomerang, El Resplandor, Okawi b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) Espíritu & Slayer b Mosco de la Merced & Tokyo Viper

indy (SAT) 07/02/2005 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Barrio Boy & Súper Punk
4) Payaso I, Payaso II, Payaso III vs Bala de Plata, Caballero De Plata, El Tackle
5) Atlantis, Cóndor de Oro, El Dorado vs Ave Fénix, Play Boy, Tarzan Boy

indy (SAT) 07/02/2005 Gimnasio Marinz, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Blue Tiger, Gran Apache II, Piel Roja DQ Black Hunter, Mohicano I, Mohicano II
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Capitán Hardware, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Jabalí

indy (SAT) 07/02/2005 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla [RB]
1) Ángel De Los Niños & Blacky Jr. ?? Astucia & Macho II
2) La Parkita & Tzuki ?? Calaquita & Pierrothito
3) India Sioux & Marcela ?? La Nazi & La Rebelde
4) La Máscara, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. ?? Dr. Markus, Dr. Muerte, Enfermero Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Súper Parka ?? Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Último Guerrero

AAA (SAT) 07/02/2005 Poliforum R-1, Valle de Guadalupe, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Súper Máscara & Superman vs Huracán Negro & Huracán Negro II
3) Johnny Villalobos & Mini Oriental vs Mini Andy Barrow & Mini Bobby Villalobos
4) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria vs Máscarita Sagrada
5) el Ángel, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada vs La Diabólica, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas

WFS (SAT) 07/02/2005 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mr. Jama vs Black Zuber
2) Drackma & Puma 2000 vs Colapso & Perro Loco
3) Alegria & Katman vs Chamaco Badillo & Escarmineto
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tony Rivera vs Darketo, Galardon De Plata, La Paga
5) Contracara, Scorpió Jr., Veneno vs Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalba

CMLL (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Baby Star & Cyberman b Ángel Perverso & Yidra
2) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Gitanito, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
3) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Explosivo b Guerrero del Futuro & Jeque
4) Máximo, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Veneno
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Safari b Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto, Ryusuke Taguchi
6) Averno, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Bronco, Heavy Metal, Último Dragón
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Trueno vs Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Electrofobia b Rockero
3) Exterminador & Metro DQ Ántrax & Évola
4) Asesino Negro Jr., Magnum, Mr. México b Brazo de Oro, Carlo Roggi, La Máscara
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Venum b Galactar, Chuy Escobedo Jr., Magia Negra, Lobo Negro, Bam Bam, Panterita Del Ring II [Torneo Juvenil]
2) Tiffany b Fabi Apache [Reina De Reinas]
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., X-Fly b Javi, Jesse, Tony [semifinal]
4) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis [semifinal]
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., X-Fly b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat [final]
6) Sangre Chicana Jr. b Oscar Sevilla [hair]
7) Cibernético, Sangre Chicana, Sergio Romo Jr. b Hong Kong Lee, Máscara Sagrada, Vampiro

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs La Momia Jr. & Zombie
2) Cachorro & X Men vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Apóstol Jr. & Oso Negro Jr.
4) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Moro III & Moro Jr.

Event Notes: Tony Arellano is now running the building

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Hormiga Atómica, Mini BAtman, Moni Oro vs Mini Killer, Pequeño Porro II, Pequeño Porro III
2) Capitán America, Gallo Tapado Jr., Matematico II vs Danny Anthrax, Lucky Master, Viento Negro
3) Juan el Ranchero vs Nick La Muerte, Pancho El Malo, Pierroth Jr., Sepulturero I, Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Tigre Metálico

IWRG (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Gato Felix
2) Carta Brava & Macho II b Gallo de Jalisco I & Panterita
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Polizón, Xibalva b Kung Fu Jr., Rey de Corazones, Vértigo
4) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Matrix b Cerebro Negro, Cyborg, el Signo
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Cerebro, Emilio Charles Jr. b Máscara Sagrada, Solar I, Villano III

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Medico & Psicópata b Príncipe Chako & Sangre De León
2) Aurora, Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Hiroka b La Bruja, La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Simply Luscious
3) Electroshock & Lady Apache b Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada
4) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Club Deportivo El Costeño, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Boby Saucedo & Celta vs ? & Súper Spirit
3) La Araña & Trébol Jr. vs Águila Azul & Peregrino
4) Buitre Negro I & Buitre Negro II vs Cóndor de Oro & Principe Negro

Event Notes: new building for lucha. Benefit for César Arturo Badillo Pérez (boy wiht helath problems)

CMLL (SUN) 07/03/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Macho II, Macho III, Macho IV b Ave Nocturna, Gold Star, Wizard
2) Alarido Nocturno b Caudillo [ANL]
3) Ranger b Yakuza [PCW]
4) Rey de Corazones, Safari, Tony Rivera b Black Terry, Crazzy Boy, Magnífico
5) Groon XXX & Magnífico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Celestial
2) Tamaro vs Rey Pony
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante vs Averno & Satán
4) Black King & Bumerang vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Conflictus, Ranchero

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 vs Hara Kiri
2) Cop Killer & Fugitivo vs Corsario Rojo & Rey Águila
3) Fuego & Guerrero vs Circus & Payasito
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Chamuco Treviño vs Baby Olmos, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro
5) Tony Rodríguez vs Soberano Jr. [seconds hair]
Frijolito (Tony Rodriguez) and Chabelo (Soberano Jr.) has their hair on the line

AAA TV (SUN) 07/03/2005 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Gallito Colorado, Radioactivo, Rey Cometa b Espíritu Negro, Kaoma Jr., Señor Sombra
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © b Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
listed as LLL Mini in places and MEX Mini in others.
4) Antifaz del Norte, El Alebrije, Oriental b Hator, Monsther, The Punisher
5) Charly Manson & Psicosis II b Histeria & Zorro
6) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Shocker b Abismo Negro, Chessman, Fuerza Guerrera

LLA (SUN) 07/03/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) La Tigresa & Poly Star vs Diana La Cazadora & LuFisto *
2) Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II vs Gato Volador, Gitano del Norte, Rey Sagitario *

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Astro Boy III, Caballero Águila, Vampiro Infernal b Anesteciador, Rudy Estrada, Sangre Dorada
2) Culichi & Ventarro King b El Ángel & Ninja Blanco
3) Dalia Negra & Travesti b Estrella Oriental & Príncipe Azteca
4) Blue Panther & Perro Aguayo Sr. b Loco Zandokan I & Vengador Nazi

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Plaza de Toros, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Bufalo, Rocker Boy I, Rocker Boy II b Luminoso, Misterio Negro, Tornado
2) Dark Angel NC Daktoa
3) Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada b Electroshock & Lady Apache
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Fake Misterioso II, Súper Parka
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park b Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche
1) Dr. Misterio b Salvaje Rojo
2) Torbellino & Vegeta b Ángel Infernal & Kendor Kid
3) Demonio Rojo b Dr. Misterio
4) Gabriel o Gabriella, Gatubela, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Hijo Del Cadáver I, Hijo Del Cadáver II
5) Latin Lover & Pimpinela Escarlata b Ghefar & Mr. Águila

indy (MON) 07/04/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Dragón Chino & Red Boy b Dragón Sagrado & Rey Infierno
2) Anubis, Colmillo Blanco, Dimension Z b Descuartiuzador, Escarlata Rojo, Muerte Subita
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Oscuridad, Sexy Francis, Tito Santana II
4) Incógnito & Kid Ángel b Espíritu & Picudo
5) Sangre Chicana Jr. & Súper Brazo b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Hombre Sin Miedo [relevos suicidas]
6) Hombre Sin Miedo b Apolo Estrada Jr. [hair]
7) El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata b Head Hunter II, Picudo, Sangre Chicana

CMLL (MON) 07/04/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 52nd Anniversary Show (B)***
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b Iron & Sol de Fuego
2) Fuerza Chicana, Lestat, SWAT b Bobby Jack, Tarahumara, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Misterioso II, Stuka Jr., Tigre Rojo DQ Dr. Markus, Furia Chicana, Maniacop
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 07/04/2005 Feria, Cuautepec, Gustavo A. Madero, Cuautepec, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Caricia, La Briosa, Reggae Boy I vs La Chona, Marcela, Reagge Boy II
2) Dr. Karonte II, Dr. Karonte III, Ricky Roicon vs Dolar, Infinito, Torero
3) Dr. Karonte vs Corrupcion, Hijo del Fantasma, Colombiano [mask]
4) Mosco de la Merced & Psicosis vs Histeria & Mosco de la Merced [Copa Tepito, bulll terrier]
5) Charly Manson & Latin Lover vs Chessman & Shocker

AAA (MON) 07/04/2005 Salón Gama, San Pedro Totoltepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Owaki & Triple X b Alma Azteca & Pequeño Guerrero
2) Asesino Cósmico I & Asesino Cósmico II b Druma & Sombra de Dragón
3) Boomerang, Golden Star, Spiderman b Narcosatanico I, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
4) Monje Loco & Sepultura b Nygma & Silver Cat
5) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. b Cibernético & Monsther

CMLL (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Máximo b Conde 2000 [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Leono, Sombra de Plata, Valiente b Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando
3) Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero GUERREROS DEL INFIERNO VS MISTICO,BLUE PANTHER,BLACK WARRIOR 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Ray Romero
2) Rockero vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Golden vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Centurion Azteca vs Infierno
5) Carlo Roggi vs Mr. México
6) Brazo de Oro & La Máscara vs Magnum & Súper Máquina
7) Atlantis & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Toxico

AAA (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Box Y Lucha 2721]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dalia Negra, Oriental, Oscar Sevilla vs Comando Loco, Cuervo, Ozz
5) Estrella Oriental, La Parka, Shocker vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Psicosis

JUBA (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Barrabas b Rocker Boy I
2) Luminoso Jr. & Único b Batman & Buffalo
3) Dakota, India, Turok b Halcón De Oro Jr., Luminoso Jr., Maldición
4) Asterisco & El Ángel b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Imagen I & Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (WED) 07/06/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Mercurio b Corazón Adicto
2) Medico, Psicópata, Venum II b Pegasso, Sangre De León, Turbina
3) Astro Negro & Astro Negro Jr. b Black Soul & Titanic
4) La Llamarada, Memo Valles, Princesa Sugheit b Aurora, Sky, Turbina

indy (WED) 07/06/2005 Campo de Beisbol Jose Chao, Álamo, Veracruz [RB]
1) Gallo Guerrero & Junior b Fuerza Negra & Rockero Infernal
2) Black Bacby b Crazy Boy [mask, hair]
3) Ciclón Ramírez, Ferrari, Ferrarito, Sangre Y Fuego b Cancerbero, Matrix, Silver Star, Violencia
4) Dragón, Spiderman, Zorro b Charly Manson, Hijo del Buitre, Mr. Águila
5) El Alebrije, Latin Lover, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

indy (WED) 07/06/2005 Durango, Durango [RB]
1) El Dorado, El Tony, Soberano b Black Jet, El Diabólico, Kain
2) Golden Rubi, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis b Bello Robert 2005, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Pequeño Halcón b Jerrito Estrada, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Sagrada b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 07/07/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Mr. Libra
2) Panterita & Rey de Corazones b Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Marco Rivera & Star Boy b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
4) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Veneno
5) Groon XXX, Matrix, Villano IV b Cyborg, Olímpico, Pierroth

indy (THU) 07/07/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Oso Negro vs Brillante Jr. & Zafiro
2) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Diabólico & Kain
3) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Coco Amarillo & Coco Rojo
4) Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Guerrero vs Atlantis, Blue Panther, Safari

indy (THU) 07/07/2005 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dragón vs Negro Villa
2) Viento Negro vs Black Torro
3) Babe Rap, Rebelde Rojo Jr., X-Fly vs Dr. Cronos, Guerrero Negro Jr., King Warrior
4) Máscara Sagrada & Súper Parka vs Pancho Tequila & Sergio Romo Jr.

LLF (FRI) 07/08/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Luz De Luna b Reyna Vampira [quarterfinal, losers advance]
2) La Novia De Jason b La Mistica [quarterfinal, losers advance]
3) Sahori b Lady Dinamita [quarterfinal, losers advance]
4) La Felina b Tsunami [quarterfinal, losers advance]
5) Lady Dinamita b Reyna Vampira [semifinal, losers advance]
6) La Mistica b Tsunami [semifinal, losers advance]
7) Tsunami b Reyna Vampira [final, mask]
8) La Chacala b Shira [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
9) Princesa Yara b La Bruja [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
10) Diana La Cazadora b Poly Star [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
11) Nikki Roxx b La Tigresa [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
12) La Chacala b Princesa Yara [semifinal, LLF Int]
13) Nikki Roxx b Diana La Cazadora [semifinal, LLF Int]
14) Nikki Roxx DQ La Chacala [final, LLF Int]

CMLL (FRI) 07/08/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Leono & Stuka Jr. b Flecha & Ramstein
2) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Tony Rivera, Virus
3) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Bronco, Satánico UNIVERSO 2000,MASCARA 2000,APOLO DANTES VS SATÁNICO,BRONCO,BRAZO DE PLATA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park b Héctor Garza, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy HÉCTOR GARZA,PIERROTH,TARZAN VS LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,HIJO DE LIZMARK (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA PARK,HIJO DE LIZMARK,DOSCARAS JR VS PIERROTH,TARZAN BOY,HECTOR GARZA 08 JULIO 2005.VOB (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Atlantis & La Máscara ATLANTIS,LA MASCARA VS DR WAGNER JR,MISTERIOSO JR 08 JULIO2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (FRI) 07/08/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Dragón & Winners II vs Beker & Cisne
2) Desafio & Halcón vs Bandido & Veneno
3) Cinthia Moreno & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Psicosis
4) Diamond & Máscara Sagrada vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Vampiro vs Konnan [street]

AAA (FRI) 07/08/2005 Cancha de Fútbol Samba, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Oriental & Oscar Sevilla vs Cuervo & Ozz
5) La Parka & Shocker vs Abismo Negro & Chessman

indy (FRI) 07/08/2005 Gimnasio Arnulfo Negro Rojas, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Blade Terrorista
2) Blue Ángel vs Celestial
3) El Vigilante & Lee Roy Jr. vs Averno & Satán
4) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Boomerang & Vaquero Salazar

MORA (FRI) 07/08/2005 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Yarak vs Nocturno & Spark
2) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs Éxtassis, Marinero Acosta, Spyder Black
3) Tinieblas Sr. & Venum Black vs Idiota & Misterioso Sr.
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Halloween
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Scorpió Jr., Villano V

indy (FRI) 07/08/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Misterio Blanco Jr. & Simbad El Marino vs Zafarrancho & Zafiro Infernal
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Héros vs Dr. Markus, Fruia Del Ring, Mohicano
4) Hijo Del Súper Muñeco & Súper Muñeco vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth
5) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Místico vs Averno, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

AAA (FRI) 07/08/2005 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Kenny & Rey Del Espacio b Ángel Mortal & Cobra
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Cibernetico b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Mini Dizzy
3) Histeria b Black Demon [bull terrier]
4) Mosco de la Merced, Nygma, Pirata Morgan b Daymon, El Hijo de Aníbal, Zorro
5) Dizzy b El Cazador [hair, cage]

OLX (SAT) 07/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Metalic b Darkside
2) Azteca Warrior b Rey Venus Jr., Águila Azteca, Jairo El Maligno, Valium [street]
3) Magia Negra b Raiden
4) Black Soul b Ángel o Demonio, Morvius, Suicida [8000 Pesos, Ladder]
5) El Furor b Galactar, Titanic [Mexican Death] OLX - ADRENALINA 2005 (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:21

Return to Index