CMLL: 2005-07

<-- 2005-06 --- 2005-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 07/01/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Leono & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Dark Angel * 1 part (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Dr. X & Universo 2000 b Bronco & Texano Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Nitro & Pierroth [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
5) Atlantis & La Máscara b Apocalipsis & Damián 666 [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
6) Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero b Máximo & Negro Casas [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Dr. X & Universo 2000 [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
8) Atlantis & La Máscara b Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
9) Atlantis & La Máscara b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II [Gran Alternativa, final] *
10) Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Místico *

CMLL (SAT) 07/02/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Banana Senga & Isao b Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Tortuga Mutane I, Tortuga Mutane II, Tortuga Mutane III b Black Samurai, Ninja de Fuego, Spider Boy
3) Ira, Messala, Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Misterioso II, Último Gladiador
4) Rocky Santana DQ Black Terry
5) Bronco, Felino, Heavy Metal b Damián 666, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Baby Star & Cyberman b Ángel Perverso & Yidra
2) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Gitanito, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
3) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Explosivo b Guerrero del Futuro & Jeque
4) Máximo, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Veneno
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Safari b Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto, Ryusuke Taguchi
6) Averno, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Bronco, Heavy Metal, Último Dragón
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Trueno vs Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Electrofobia b Rockero
3) Exterminador & Metro DQ Ántrax & Évola
4) Asesino Negro Jr., Magnum, Mr. México b Brazo de Oro, Carlo Roggi, La Máscara
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 07/03/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Macho II, Macho III, Macho IV b Ave Nocturna, Gold Star, Wizard
2) Alarido Nocturno b Caudillo [ANL]
3) Ranger b Yakuza [PCW]
4) Rey de Corazones, Safari, Tony Rivera b Black Terry, Crazzy Boy, Magnífico
5) Groon XXX & Magnífico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 07/04/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 52nd Anniversary Show (B)***
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b Iron & Sol de Fuego
2) Fuerza Chicana, Lestat, SWAT b Bobby Jack, Tarahumara, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Misterioso II, Stuka Jr., Tigre Rojo DQ Dr. Markus, Furia Chicana, Maniacop
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Máximo b Conde 2000 [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Leono, Sombra de Plata, Valiente b Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando
3) Texano Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero GUERREROS DEL INFIERNO VS MISTICO,BLUE PANTHER,BLACK WARRIOR 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Ray Romero
2) Rockero vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Golden vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Centurion Azteca vs Infierno
5) Carlo Roggi vs Mr. México
6) Brazo de Oro & La Máscara vs Magnum & Súper Máquina
7) Atlantis & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Toxico

CMLL (FRI) 07/08/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Leono & Stuka Jr. b Flecha & Ramstein
2) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Tony Rivera, Virus
3) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Bronco, Satánico UNIVERSO 2000,MASCARA 2000,APOLO DANTES VS SATÁNICO,BRONCO,BRAZO DE PLATA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park b Héctor Garza, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy HÉCTOR GARZA,PIERROTH,TARZAN VS LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,HIJO DE LIZMARK (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA PARK,HIJO DE LIZMARK,DOSCARAS JR VS PIERROTH,TARZAN BOY,HECTOR GARZA 08 JULIO 2005.VOB (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Misterioso II b Atlantis & La Máscara ATLANTIS,LA MASCARA VS DR WAGNER JR,MISTERIOSO JR 08 JULIO2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 07/09/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Mr. Guerrero vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Hijo del Soberano
2) Diabólico, Kain, Tony Rodríguez vs El Dorado, Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr.
3) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Volador Jr. vs Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico vs Black Tiger III, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 07/10/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico ?? Fire & Sombrita
2) Argos, Brazo de Plata Jr., Neutrón ?? Guerrero del Futuro, Hiromi Horiguchi, Mogur
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Sangre Azteca, Veneno b Metro, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Último Dragón b Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico, Universo 2000
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Negro Casas b Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 07/10/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Electrofobia & Fraile de la Muerte b Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II
2) Celestial & Idolo b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Infierno
3) Ántrax b Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Asesino Negro Jr., Magnum, Mr. México b Brazo de Oro, Carlo Roggi, La Máscara
5) Black Warrior & Groon XXX b Emilio Charles Jr. & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 07/11/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Fuerza Tiger & Murciélago b Iron & King Jaguar
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center b Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Dr. Markus, Kraken, Maniacop b Lestat, Misterioso II, Stuka Jr.
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Pierroth DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Satánico
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 07/12/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Sensei vs Medics III
2) Black Shadow Jr. & Dr. Kalini vs Blade & Cerebro Negro
3) Batman, El Exótico, Vangelis vs El Hijo del Diablo, León Negro, Titan
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 07/12/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Artillero & Pólvora
2) Starman, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Veneno
3) Metro, Sagrado, Virus DQ Nitro, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Olímpico, Último Guerrero DQ Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Sr., Satánico
5) Blue Panther & Místico b Averno & Mephisto *

CMLL (THU) 07/14/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brillante & Príncipe Zafiro vs Fuego & Oso Negro
2) Áspid & Batman del Futuro vs Camorra & Súper Star
3) Coco Amarillo & Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
4) Black Tiger, Canek, El Holligan vs Hijo del Lizmark, Safari, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (FRI) 07/15/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Espectrito I & Fire b Bam Bam & Fantasy
2) Amapola & Dark Angel b Lady Apache & Marcela * CMLL - Lady Apache y Marcela vs. Dark Angel y Amapola [Match 2 - 21.01.2006] (posted by 1LU1S)
3) Rey Bucanero b Heavy Metal [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
4) Dos Caras Jr. b Tarzan Boy [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
5) Último Guerrero b Bronco [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Canek [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
7) Pierroth b Blue Demon Jr. [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
8) Héctor Garza b Brazo de Plata [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
9) Black Warrior b Máscara Sagrada [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
10) Hijo del Lizmark b Olímpico [Leyenda de Azul, 1st] *
11) Dos Caras Jr. b Rey Bucanero [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal] *
12) Último Guerrero b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal] *
13) Héctor Garza b Pierroth [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal] *
14) Hijo del Lizmark b Black Warrior [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal] *
15) Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. [Leyenda de Azul, semifinal] *
16) Hijo del Lizmark b Héctor Garza [Leyenda de Azul, semifinal] *
17) Hijo del Lizmark b Último Guerrero [Leyenda de Azul, final] *
18) Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. *

CMLL (SAT) 07/16/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Teoloyucan, Estado de México [RB]
1) La Maravilla De Teoloyucan b Flecha
2) Príncipe Siniestro & Rey Emperador b Estruendo & Tiger Kid
3) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pequeño Olímpico
4) Destroyer, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Kazuchika Okada, Veneno, Vikingo Del Futuro
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico DQ Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 07/16/2005 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Amapola & Lady Warrior b India Sioux & Marcela
2) Brazo de Oro, Felino, La Máscara b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, X-Fly
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Máximo, Místico b Canek, Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II ?? Calígula & Messala
2) Kronos, Starman, Valiente ?? Guerrero del Futuro, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Sangre Azteca b Pantera, Texano Jr., Trueno
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Felino b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Olímpico
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Canek, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Electrofobia b Virgo
2) Exterminador & Metro DQ Ántrax & Valentin Mayo
3) La Máscara © b Magnum [MEX WELTER]
4) Mr. México L Carlo Roggi, Brazo de Oro [hair]
5) Dos Caras Jr., Neutrón, Satánico b Averno, Canek Jr., Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 07/18/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 52nd Anniversary Show (C)***
1) Asturiano, Blue Center, Tigre Rojo b Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga, Toro Bill Jr.
2) Dr. Markus, Kraken, Maniacop b Bobby Jack, Siki Ozama Jr., Tarahumara
3) Amapola, Dark Angel, Lady Warrior b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela
4) Pierroth DQ Satánico
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 07/19/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Dr. Kalini & Tigre Metálico NC Colmillo Blanco & Súper Comando
2) Amapola b Dark Angel, Marcela
3) Heavy Metal, Metro, Misterioso II b Ryusuke Taguchi, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura

CMLL (TUE) 07/19/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Fantasy & Shockercito
2) Jeque, Mogur, Ramstein b Molotov, Sombra de Plata, Valiente
3) Texano Jr., Tony Rivera, Zayco b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X *
4) Black Warrior, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Nitro
5) Olímpico, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy b Bronco, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas
6) Místico b Averno

CMLL (TUE) 07/19/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Trueno vs Flama
2) Milenio vs Fantasma De La Muerte
3) Golden vs Fraile de la Muerte
4) Dakota vs Infierno
5) Neutrón & Oro II vs Évola & Mr. México
6) Brazo de Oro & La Máscara vs Averno & Mephisto
7) Canek Jr. vs Universo 2000

CMLL (THU) 07/21/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Furcio del Ring I & Furcio del Ring II vs Rey Fobia & Venum
2) Áspid & Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra & Silver Star
3) Coco Amarillo & Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida
4) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Safari vs El Astuto, Espanto V, Hooligan

CMLL (FRI) 07/22/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Leono, Neutrón, Starman b Artillero, Flecha, Jeque
2) Máximo, Metro, Virus b Ryusuke Taguchi, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
3) Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy b Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas *
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Pierroth *
5) Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. © [NWA LH] * Atlantis vs Dr. Wagner Jr .::Parte 1::. (posted by Joel Dominguez) Atlantis vs Dr. wagner Jr .::Parte 2::. (posted by Joel Dominguez)

CMLL (SUN) 07/24/2005 Arena Coliseo [CMLL, Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 5600
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Kronos, Tigre Metálico, Trueno b Guerrero del Futuro, Messala, Zayco
3) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Veneno
4) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Satánico b Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto
5) Groon XXX, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 07/24/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Rockero b Fantasma De La Muerte
2) Guerrero Samurai II & Nube Roja b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Infierno *
3) Flash II, Máximo, Texano Jr. b Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Mr. México *
4) Exterminador b Ántrax [mask] *
5) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park b Canek Jr. & Universo 2000 *

CMLL (MON) 07/25/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 52nd Anniversary Show (D)***
1) Molotov, Sombra de Plata, Zetta b Ares, Fuerza Tiger, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tigre Rojo DQ Escandalo, Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Amapola, Dark Angel, Lady Warrior b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela
4) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico b Blue Demon Jr., Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy
5) Pierroth b Satánico [hair]

CMLL (MON) 07/25/2005 Auditorio del Mercado, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Amapola & India Sioux vs Lady Warrior & Marcela
2) La Máscara & Máximo vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Misterioso II
3) Atlantis & Místico vs Averno & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 07/26/2005 Arena Aficion
1) Hidroman & Medics III vs Cóndor & Mr. Punk
2) Miners & Zaik vs Mesagero De La Muerte & Rockero del Diablo
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Enfermero Jr., Messala, Titian
4) Felino & Heavy Metal vs Héctor Garza & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 07/26/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Leono, Sensei, Sombra de Plata b Mogur, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Veneno b Kronos, Metro, Stuka Jr.
4) Brazo de Plata, Bronco, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy b Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 07/26/2005 Arena Querétaro
1) Neurosis II vs Silver Dragón
2) Amapola vs Estrellita Queretana
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) La Máscara & Misterioso II vs Averno & Mephisto
5) Atlantis & Groon XXX vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 07/26/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Artillero & Guerrillero b Demon Star & Tigre Blanco
2) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo b Bronco-T & Bulldozer
3) Místico & Olímpico DQ Averno & Mephisto
4) El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 07/29/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón & Starman b Artillero & Calígula
2) Dark Angel & Princesa Sugheit DQ Amapola & La Nazi * 1 Part (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) La Máscara b Sangre Azteca, Máximo, Virus, Loco Max, Tony Rivera, Arkángel de la Muerte, Apocalipsis *
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Mágica, Universo 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Pierroth * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,HÉCTOR GARZA  QUIERO TUS PELOS AQUI PIERROTH JR 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Místico *

CMLL (SAT) 07/30/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Shockercito & Tzuki b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) La Máscara, Virus, Volador Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto, Sangre Azteca
3) Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark b Averno, Rey Bucanero, Terrible

CMLL AULL (SAT) 07/30/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Ninja de Fuego & Spider Boy b Mini Rebelde & Pachuli Van
2) Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obed
3) Kameta, Kazuchika Okada, Ohara, Rocky Santana DCO Black Terry, Ira, Negro Navarro, Nick La Muerte
4) La Máscara © b Sangre Azteca [MEX WELTER]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés & Canek

CMLL (SAT) 07/30/2005 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Flash I & Turbo vs Black Thunder & Cholo
2) Batman, Robin, Spiderman vs Black Dragón, Impacto, Skándalo
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Spiderman vs Niño de la Calle I & Pierrothito
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada vs Héctor Garza, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Groon XXX, Heavy Metal, Místico vs Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL ACG (SAT) 07/30/2005 Auditorio Solidaridad, Guadalajara, Jalisco [RB]
1) Spider Boy b Ray Romero
2) Ántrax b Makabre
3) Máscara Mágica & Máximo b Évola & Mr. Power
4) Cesar Dantes, Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras b LA Park, Rayman, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 07/31/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cyberman & Magia Negra b Apóstol & Comando Mega
2) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Valiente b Jeque, Pólvora, Vaquero
3) Brazo de Oro, Metro, Safari b Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Mr. México
4) Felino, Pantera, Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Negro Casas
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek

CMLL (SUN) 07/31/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Ray Romero
2) Celestial & Idolo b Fraile de la Muerte & Infierno
3) Exterminador & Máximo DQ Danger (Guadalajara) & Maléfico *
4) Flash II & Texano Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras *
5) Bronco & LA Park b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 *
6) Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:23

Return to Index