indy: 2005-07

<-- 2005-06 --- 2005-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 07/01/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Reyna Vampira
2) Tsunami b La Novia De Jason
3) La Felina & Princesa Yara b La Bruja & La Tigresa
4) La Chacala, Poly Star, Tsunami b Nikki Roxx, Princesa Yara, Shira

Contreras (FRI) 07/01/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II vs Caricia & La Chona
2) Dinámico, Rey Del Espacio, Ricky Ricon vs Corrupcion, Espiral Negro, Príncipe Mágico
3) Milanito, Ohara, Suzuki vs Kameta, Sao, Senga
4) Black Man, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez Sr. vs Infinito, Negro Navarro, Violencia
5) ?, El Hijo Del Santo, Villano III vs ?, Blue Demon Jr., Scorpió Jr.

NWG (FRI) 07/01/2005 Domo de la Unidad Deportiva Revolucion, Tonalá, Jalisco [Box Y Lucha 2720, RB]
1) Kiss Star ?? Verdugo Nazi Jr.
2) Maximus & Roberto Paz Jr. b Apocalipsis & Gasparin
3) Príncipe Azteca b Fuego Negro [Generacion Del Milenio]
4) Joe Lider b Shiryu Dragón [Ladder, NWG Extreme]

WFS (SAT) 07/02/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Zuber b Mr. Jama
2) Gran Tony & Kordak b Drackma & Puma 2000
3) Alegria & Cat Man b Chamaco Badillo & Perro Loco
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tony Rivera b Darketo, Galardon De Plata, La Plaga
5) Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva b Contracara, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

indy (SAT) 07/02/2005 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Barrio Boy & Súper Punk
4) Payaso I, Payaso II, Payaso III vs Bala de Plata, Caballero De Plata, El Tackle
5) Atlantis, Cóndor de Oro, El Dorado vs Ave Fénix, Play Boy, Tarzan Boy

indy (SAT) 07/02/2005 Gimnasio Marinz, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Blue Tiger, Gran Apache II, Piel Roja DQ Black Hunter, Mohicano I, Mohicano II
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Capitán Hardware, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Jabalí

indy (SAT) 07/02/2005 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla [RB]
1) Ángel De Los Niños & Blacky Jr. ?? Astucia & Macho II
2) La Parkita & Tzuki ?? Calaquita & Pierrothito
3) India Sioux & Marcela ?? La Nazi & La Rebelde
4) La Máscara, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. ?? Dr. Markus, Dr. Muerte, Enfermero Jr.
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Súper Parka ?? Pierroth, Pierroth Jr., Último Guerrero

WFS (SAT) 07/02/2005 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mr. Jama vs Black Zuber
2) Drackma & Puma 2000 vs Colapso & Perro Loco
3) Alegria & Katman vs Chamaco Badillo & Escarmineto
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tony Rivera vs Darketo, Galardon De Plata, La Paga
5) Contracara, Scorpió Jr., Veneno vs Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalba

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Venum b Galactar, Chuy Escobedo Jr., Magia Negra, Lobo Negro, Bam Bam, Panterita Del Ring II [Torneo Juvenil]
2) Tiffany b Fabi Apache [Reina De Reinas]
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., X-Fly b Javi, Jesse, Tony [semifinal]
4) Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis [semifinal]
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., X-Fly b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat [final]
6) Sangre Chicana Jr. b Oscar Sevilla [hair]
7) Cibernético, Sangre Chicana, Sergio Romo Jr. b Hong Kong Lee, Máscara Sagrada, Vampiro

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs La Momia Jr. & Zombie
2) Cachorro & X Men vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Apóstol Jr. & Oso Negro Jr.
4) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Moro III & Moro Jr.

Event Notes: Tony Arellano is now running the building

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Hormiga Atómica, Mini BAtman, Moni Oro vs Mini Killer, Pequeño Porro II, Pequeño Porro III
2) Capitán America, Gallo Tapado Jr., Matematico II vs Danny Anthrax, Lucky Master, Viento Negro
3) Juan el Ranchero vs Nick La Muerte, Pancho El Malo, Pierroth Jr., Sepulturero I, Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Tigre Metálico

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Medico & Psicópata b Príncipe Chako & Sangre De León
2) Aurora, Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Hiroka b La Bruja, La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit, Simply Luscious
3) Electroshock & Lady Apache b Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada
4) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Club Deportivo El Costeño, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Boby Saucedo & Celta vs ? & Súper Spirit
3) La Araña & Trébol Jr. vs Águila Azul & Peregrino
4) Buitre Negro I & Buitre Negro II vs Cóndor de Oro & Principe Negro

Event Notes: new building for lucha. Benefit for César Arturo Badillo Pérez (boy wiht helath problems)

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blade Terrorista vs Celestial
2) Tamaro vs Rey Pony
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante vs Averno & Satán
4) Black King & Bumerang vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Conflictus, Ranchero

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Máquina 27 vs Hara Kiri
2) Cop Killer & Fugitivo vs Corsario Rojo & Rey Águila
3) Fuego & Guerrero vs Circus & Payasito
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Chamuco Treviño vs Baby Olmos, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro
5) Tony Rodríguez vs Soberano Jr. [seconds hair]
Frijolito (Tony Rodriguez) and Chabelo (Soberano Jr.) has their hair on the line

LLA (SUN) 07/03/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) La Tigresa & Poly Star vs Diana La Cazadora & LuFisto *
2) Jungla Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II vs Gato Volador, Gitano del Norte, Rey Sagitario *

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [RB]
1) Astro Boy III, Caballero Águila, Vampiro Infernal b Anesteciador, Rudy Estrada, Sangre Dorada
2) Culichi & Ventarro King b El Ángel & Ninja Blanco
3) Dalia Negra & Travesti b Estrella Oriental & Príncipe Azteca
4) Blue Panther & Perro Aguayo Sr. b Loco Zandokan I & Vengador Nazi

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Plaza de Toros, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Bufalo, Rocker Boy I, Rocker Boy II b Luminoso, Misterio Negro, Tornado
2) Dark Angel NC Daktoa
3) Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada b Electroshock & Lady Apache
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Fake Misterioso II, Súper Parka
5) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park b Blue Demon Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (SUN) 07/03/2005 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche
1) Dr. Misterio b Salvaje Rojo
2) Torbellino & Vegeta b Ángel Infernal & Kendor Kid
3) Demonio Rojo b Dr. Misterio
4) Gabriel o Gabriella, Gatubela, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Hijo Del Cadáver I, Hijo Del Cadáver II
5) Latin Lover & Pimpinela Escarlata b Ghefar & Mr. Águila

indy (MON) 07/04/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Dragón Chino & Red Boy b Dragón Sagrado & Rey Infierno
2) Anubis, Colmillo Blanco, Dimension Z b Descuartiuzador, Escarlata Rojo, Muerte Subita
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Oscuridad, Sexy Francis, Tito Santana II
4) Incógnito & Kid Ángel b Espíritu & Picudo
5) Sangre Chicana Jr. & Súper Brazo b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Hombre Sin Miedo [relevos suicidas]
6) Hombre Sin Miedo b Apolo Estrada Jr. [hair]
7) El Brazo, Máscara Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata b Head Hunter II, Picudo, Sangre Chicana

JUBA (TUE) 07/05/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Barrabas b Rocker Boy I
2) Luminoso Jr. & Único b Batman & Buffalo
3) Dakota, India, Turok b Halcón De Oro Jr., Luminoso Jr., Maldición
4) Asterisco & El Ángel b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Corazón de Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Imagen I & Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (WED) 07/06/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Mercurio b Corazón Adicto
2) Medico, Psicópata, Venum II b Pegasso, Sangre De León, Turbina
3) Astro Negro & Astro Negro Jr. b Black Soul & Titanic
4) La Llamarada, Memo Valles, Princesa Sugheit b Aurora, Sky, Turbina

indy (WED) 07/06/2005 Campo de Beisbol Jose Chao, Álamo, Veracruz [RB]
1) Gallo Guerrero & Junior b Fuerza Negra & Rockero Infernal
2) Black Bacby b Crazy Boy [mask, hair]
3) Ciclón Ramírez, Ferrari, Ferrarito, Sangre Y Fuego b Cancerbero, Matrix, Silver Star, Violencia
4) Dragón, Spiderman, Zorro b Charly Manson, Hijo del Buitre, Mr. Águila
5) El Alebrije, Latin Lover, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

indy (WED) 07/06/2005 Durango, Durango [RB]
1) El Dorado, El Tony, Soberano b Black Jet, El Diabólico, Kain
2) Golden Rubi, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis b Bello Robert 2005, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Pequeño Halcón b Jerrito Estrada, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Sagrada b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 07/07/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Oso Negro vs Brillante Jr. & Zafiro
2) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Diabólico & Kain
3) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Coco Amarillo & Coco Rojo
4) Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Guerrero vs Atlantis, Blue Panther, Safari

indy (THU) 07/07/2005 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dragón vs Negro Villa
2) Viento Negro vs Black Torro
3) Babe Rap, Rebelde Rojo Jr., X-Fly vs Dr. Cronos, Guerrero Negro Jr., King Warrior
4) Máscara Sagrada & Súper Parka vs Pancho Tequila & Sergio Romo Jr.

LLF (FRI) 07/08/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Luz De Luna b Reyna Vampira [quarterfinal, losers advance]
2) La Novia De Jason b La Mistica [quarterfinal, losers advance]
3) Sahori b Lady Dinamita [quarterfinal, losers advance]
4) La Felina b Tsunami [quarterfinal, losers advance]
5) Lady Dinamita b Reyna Vampira [semifinal, losers advance]
6) La Mistica b Tsunami [semifinal, losers advance]
7) Tsunami b Reyna Vampira [final, mask]
8) La Chacala b Shira [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
9) Princesa Yara b La Bruja [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
10) Diana La Cazadora b Poly Star [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
11) Nikki Roxx b La Tigresa [quarterfinal, LLF Int]
12) La Chacala b Princesa Yara [semifinal, LLF Int]
13) Nikki Roxx b Diana La Cazadora [semifinal, LLF Int]
14) Nikki Roxx DQ La Chacala [final, LLF Int]

indy (FRI) 07/08/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Dragón & Winners II vs Beker & Cisne
2) Desafio & Halcón vs Bandido & Veneno
3) Cinthia Moreno & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Psicosis
4) Diamond & Máscara Sagrada vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Vampiro vs Konnan [street]

indy (FRI) 07/08/2005 Gimnasio Arnulfo Negro Rojas, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Blade Terrorista
2) Blue Ángel vs Celestial
3) El Vigilante & Lee Roy Jr. vs Averno & Satán
4) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Boomerang & Vaquero Salazar

MORA (FRI) 07/08/2005 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Ángel Negro Jr. & Yarak vs Nocturno & Spark
2) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs Éxtassis, Marinero Acosta, Spyder Black
3) Tinieblas Sr. & Venum Black vs Idiota & Misterioso Sr.
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Halloween
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Scorpió Jr., Villano V

indy (FRI) 07/08/2005 Salon Rodeo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Misterio Blanco Jr. & Simbad El Marino vs Zafarrancho & Zafiro Infernal
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Héros vs Dr. Markus, Fruia Del Ring, Mohicano
4) Hijo Del Súper Muñeco & Súper Muñeco vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth
5) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Místico vs Averno, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

OLX (SAT) 07/09/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Metalic b Darkside
2) Azteca Warrior b Rey Venus Jr., Águila Azteca, Jairo El Maligno, Valium [street]
3) Magia Negra b Raiden
4) Black Soul b Ángel o Demonio, Morvius, Suicida [8000 Pesos, Ladder]
5) El Furor b Galactar, Titanic [Mexican Death] OLX - ADRENALINA 2005 (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

OCEANO (SAT) 07/09/2005 Lienzo Charro de la Colonia Juárez, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Dark Angel & Esquizofrenia vs La Hechicera & Mario Mora and Fabi Apache & Nautilius and Princesa Blanca & Relámpago
2) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. b Dr. Killer [WWA JR]
3) Alliens, Konnan, Mr. Águila vs Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SUN) 07/10/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cadete De La Atlántida I & Cadete De La Atlántida II vs Cachorro & Tony Varela
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Fantasma del Amor & Mr. Essy
3) Flecha Veloz & Súper Star vs Apóstol Jr. & Oso Negro
4) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Máscara Maligna & Súper Leopardo

indy (SUN) 07/10/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
0) Astro Negro & Astro Negro Jr. b Mercurio & Venum II
1) Princesa Sugheit & Simply Luscious b Aurora & Diana La Cazadora
2) Coco Viper, Llamarada, Memo Valles b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Chucho Mar Jr.
3) Silver Star b Mongol Chino [UWF SUPER MIDDLE]
4) Heavy Metal b Diluvio Negro II
5) Diluvio Negro I & Héctor Garza b LA Park & Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 07/10/2005 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Águila del America b Ángel Del Infierno
2) Trauma I & Trauma II b Cholo Extreme & Mr. Bull
3) Camaleón II & Sr. Misterio b Comando & Star Moon
4) Alma Negra & Kraven b Mr. Magia & Trauma I
5) Bam Bam, Justiciero, Sexy Encanto b Mr. Lee, Payaso De La Muerte I, Payaso De La Muerte II

PROLLM (SUN) 07/10/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Trauma I & Trauma II b Coraje & Destructor
2) Mini Fantasy & Tiger Kid b Estruendo & Némesis
3) Alfred Dino, Judas el Traidor, Pepe Diablo, Rudy Garduño b Caudillo, Coraje, Ranger, Rey de Corazones
4) Atlantis, Felino, Justiciero b Averno, Mephisto, Negro Navarro
5) Crazzy Boy DCO Magnífico [XLAW JH]

indy (SUN) 07/10/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Comandante Z
2) Blue Ángel vs Satán
3) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs El Vigilante & Mr. Maniac
4) Flecha Veloz, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Boomerang, Rey Halcón, Vaquero Salazar [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain vs As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Misterioso II

indy (SUN) 07/10/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Águila vs Cop Killer
2) Fuego vs Circus
3) Araña Cibernetica & Saico vs Junior Halcón & Payasito
4) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro & Tackle
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dorado, Soberano Jr. vs Black Tiger, Chamuco Treviño, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 07/10/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Androide, Jungla Negra Jr., Rey Sagitario
2) Charles Lucero, Gato Volador, Orientale II b Orientale I, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario [Relevos Increíbles] *
3) Súper Parka & Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Místico [Relevos Increíbles] *

AZTECA (THU) 07/14/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Gran Cherokee & Mercenario Jr.
2) Caballero Negro Jr., Eslabón Perdido, Súper Lobo b La Máscara, Máximo, Misterioso II
3) Brazo de Platino b Brazo de Plata, Satánico, Terrible, Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero [cage of death, hair]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Halloween, Pierroth

indy (THU) 07/14/2005 Lienzo Charro de la Feria, Durango, Durango [RB]
1) Gran Jefe & Hijo del Soberano b Aspi Cian, Batman del Futuro, Black Jet, Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Darko, Dulce Paola, El Águila, El Diabólico [battle royal]
2) Hijo del Soberano b Gran Jefe [mask]
3) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Ohara, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. b Canek, El Hijo del Canek, Tarzan Boy

LLF (FRI) 07/15/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Reyna Vampira DQ Flor de Loto
2) La Felina & Princesa Yara b La Bruja & La Tigresa [LLF TAG]
3) Sahori & Shira b La Chacala & Poly Star
4) Tsunami b Nikki Roxx © [LLF Juvenil]

indy (FRI) 07/15/2005 Gimnasio Arnulfo Negro Rojas, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Bengala Azul
2) Fantasma del Amor vs Tamaro
3) Flecha Veloz & Rey Halcón vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
4) Brillante & Junior Halcón vs Boomerang & Vaquero Salazar

indy (FRI) 07/15/2005 Salón de La Loma, Acambay, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Mini Sepulcro & Oculto vs Pilon El Bárbaro & Uano
3) Cripta, Lapid, Sepulcro vs Black Montaña, Blackman Jr., Nieto Del Blanco Shadow
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, Pordiosero vs Jaque Mate Jr., King Haku (Indy), Traficante

Event Notes: Feria Anual 2005

indy (SAT) 07/16/2005 Arena Coliseo, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Juventud Del Ring vs Wama I
2) Averno & Tamaro vs Bengala Azul & Fantasma Del Ring
3) Mr. Essy vs Guerrero [mask, hair]
4) Lady Ángel, Rey Halcón, Saico vs Flecha Veloz, Mr. Maniac, Sexy Libra [Relevos Increíbles]

AULL (SAT) 07/16/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Black Samurai & Spider Boy b ? & Milanito Collection AT
2) Ira, Misterio, Sepulturero I b Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Fantasma De La Muerte
3) Rocky Santana, Solar I, Último Gladiador, Ultraman b Black Terry, Coco Blanco, Coco Roas, Coco Verde
4) Canek & Rey Bucanero b Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SAT) 07/16/2005 Club Deportivo El Costeño, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Buitre Negro I & Buitre Negro II vs Boby Saucedo & El Trébol
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Guerrero Sin Ley & Príncipe Negro Jr.

FCW (SAT) 07/16/2005 LA Sports Arena, Los Angeles, California [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) Kaos & Mongol b Damián 666 & Halloween
2) Phoenix Star & Zokre b Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
3) Altar Boy Luke b Ángel (LA)
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Blue Demon Jr., La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada
5) El Hijo Del Santo b Scorpió Jr. [hair]

ONAC (SAT) 07/16/2005 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Máscara Negra b Movrius 2000
2) Bengalí & Thundermask b Diablo & Súper Niña
3) Cotton Candy & Rudy Garduño vs Shamu & Tornado Negro
4) Éxtassis & Thunderbird DQ Alex Pinchek & Bino Gambino
5) El Hijo Del Kiss & Venum Black DQ Mortiz & Punisher

indy (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena La Casa de Simón del Ejido Santo Niño Aguanaval, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Celta vs Súper X
2) Ruco Del Ring vs Furia Verde
3) Boby Saucedo & Crazy Cat vs Peregrino & Súper Espiro
4) Buitre Negro I & Buitre Negro II vs Cóndor de Oro & Príncipe Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) La Momia & Tony Varela vs Rey Fobia & Rey Pony
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Águila & Mr. Essy
3) Golden Ruiz & Sexy Libra vs Moro Jr. & Ranchero
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Moro III, Vaquero Salazar vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Stuka

indy (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje vs Gato, Súper Llantón
wildcards, so they may be involved in other ways and not a three way
2) El Mago vs Tigre Chong, Ramsés, Águila Negra, Sable, Black Cat, Black Rock, Fuerza Infernal, Fantasma Del Rock [trofeo]
3) El Norteño, Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II vs Camorra, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:19

Return to Index