All: 2005-08

<-- 2005-07 --- 2005-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 08/01/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Black Master & Mr. Ráfaga b King Jaguar & Sol de Fuego
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Escandalo, Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana
3) Batman, Centella de Oro, Lestat b Furia Chicana, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr.
4) Atlantis, Bronco, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero
5) Blue Demon Jr., Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark

AAA (MON) 08/01/2005 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Cíclope, Crazy Star, Maligno b Bobby Lee Jr., El Mensajero, Tigre Del Ring
2) El Alebrije, Estrellita, Pimpinela Escarlata b Espectro Jr., Monsther, Mujer Demente
3) Mike Aguirre L Alan, Decnnis, Billy Boy, Kalugno, Fuerza K-9 [hair]
4) Latin Lover & Octagón b Chessman & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (MON) 08/01/2005 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Cuervo & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Decnnis *

Event Notes: Part of a trip to Central America, but specific location never really specified.

CMLL (TUE) 08/02/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Colmillo Blanco & Concord b Hidroman & Medics III
2) Sexy Danny & Zayco b Medics & Príncipe Valiente
3) Misterioso II & Nitro b La Máscara & León Negro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Héctor Garza & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 08/02/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito, Sombrita
2) Leono, Starman, Valiente b Calígula, Jeque, Messala
3) Crazy Boy, Sagrado, Satánico b Arkángel de la Muerte, el Hijo del Pierroth, Sangre Azteca *
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Lizmark Sr. b Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto
5) Hijo del Lizmark b Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 08/02/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Virgo b Milenio
2) Estrella De Jalisco II b Rey Trueno
3) Nube Roja b Electrofobia
4) Oro II b Depredador (Guadalajara)
5) León Blanco & Máximo b Súper Máquina & Toxico (GDL)
6) Universo 2000 b Flash II
7) Rayman & Texano Jr. DQ Cesar Dantes & Máscara Año 2000

AAA (TUE) 08/02/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Rocker Boy b Patriota
2) Misterio Negro & Rey del Camino b Black Star & Zarco
3) El Medico, Halcón De Oro Jr., La Mole b Imagen II, Red Flamer, Súper Boy
4) Corazón de Barrio & La Parka Jr. DQ Imagen I & Tinieblas Jr.
5) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Jerrito Estrada [cage]

CMLL (WED) 08/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Chuiichiro Arai b Guillermo Akiba
2) Banana Senga & Passion Hasegawa b Astro Boy III & Kanjyouro Matsuyama
3) Black Thunder & Ohara b Kazuchika Okada & Turbo
4) El Dandy, Fantasma Jr., Skayde b Hiromi Horiguchi, Negro Navarro, Último Guerrero

INDY (WED) 08/03/2005 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Chuiichiro Arai b Guillermo Akiba
2) Banana Senga & Passion Hasegawa b Astro Boy & Kanjyouro Matsuyama
3) Kazuchika Okada & Turbo b Black Thunder & Ohara
4) El Dandy, Hijo del Fantasma, Skayde b Hiromi Horiguchi, Negro Navarro, Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 08/03/2005 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Dragón Chino & Rey Del Espacio vs Chavo Banda & Payaso De Bronce
2) Cinthia Moreno, Lady Rabbit, Princesa Blanca b La Chola, La Hechicera, Tiffany
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo
4) Psicosis II © b Histeria [MEX MIDDLE]
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Konnan, Pirata Morgan b Máscara Sagrada Jr., Shocker, Zorro

CMLL (THU) 08/04/2005 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Tiger Kid & Zeuz vs Cholo & Hooligan
2) Máscarita Sagrada vs Pierrothito
3) Bronco, Metro, Spiderman vs Averno, Black Dragón, Mephisto
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 08/04/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Conde Negro
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Rey Estruendo b Antaris & Vampiro Metálico
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Rey de Corazones b Black Terry, Enfermero Jr., Xibalva
4) Matrix, Negro Casas, Suicida b Bestia Salvaje, Cyborg, Pierroth
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Marco Rivera & Star Boy [losers advance]
6) Marco Rivera b Star Boy [hair]

indy (THU) 08/04/2005 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Rey Fobia & Venum vs Furcio del Ring I & Furcio del Ring II
2) ? & Halcón Jr. vs Scriba & Súper Punk
3) Batman & Robin Del Futuro vs Leopardo Negro & Súper Star
4) Black Warrior, Piloto Negro, Soberano Jr. vs Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (THU) 08/04/2005 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) La Furia, Matrix, Poder Negro vs Black Bacby, Hijo del Buitre, Relámpago
2) Caballero Ninja, Cupido, India Sioux vs Caballero Negro, Gitano Del Norte, La Nazi
3) Crazzy Boy, Eslabón Perdido, Misterioso II vs Joe Lider, La Máscara, Mago Mandrake
4) Atlantis & Blue Panther vs Averno & Mephisto
5) Heavy Metal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado vs Black Tiger III, Olímpico, Universo 2000

AAA (THU) 08/04/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Nueva Italia, Michoacán
1) Hanson & Signo Solar vs Justicia Infernal & Maniac
2) Javi & Jesse vs Bob Esponja & Lady Night
3) Martha Villalobos, Mini Oriental, Superman vs La Hechicera, Lince Dorado, Mini Cibernetico
4) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Sagrada vs Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (THU) 08/04/2005 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno, Lady Rabbit, Princesa Blanca vs La Chola, La Hechicera, Tiffany
2) Los Kumbia Kids vs La Black Family
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Los Barrio Boys vs Los Vatos Locos
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Konnan, Pirata Morgan vs Máscara Sagrada AAA, Shocker, Zorro

NWG (THU) 08/04/2005 Gimnasio Mexico 58, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Halcón De Fuego vs Verdugo Nazi Jr.
2) Demoledor & Shiryu Dragón vs Hijo de la Muerte & Robotech
3) Senroa Muerte & Tania Forever vs Ara Bonsai & Súper Estrella
4) Batman & Ciclón Ramírez vs El Engendro & Mengo Negra

indy (THU) 08/04/2005 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RB]
1) ??? & Heavy Boy b Súper Can & Súper Peluchin
2) Artillero & Pólvora b Leono & Sombra de Plata
3) Solar I DRAW Negro Navarro
4) Damián 666 & Halloween b Joe Lider & Satánico [Trofeo Rafaga Deportiva]
5) Máximo & Rayman b La Máscara & Mosco de la Merced [losers advance, semifinal]
6) Canek & Volador Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & Misterioso II [losers advance, semifinal]
7) Blue Demon Jr. & Misterioso II b La Máscara & Mosco de la Merced [losers advance, final]
8) La Máscara b Mosco de la Merced [hair]

LLF (FRI) 08/05/2005 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Reyna Vampira DQ Flor de Loto
2) La Tigresa b Aurora
3) Luna Mágica b La Chacala
4) La Bruja & La Tigresa DRAW La Felina & Princesa Yara [LLF TAG]
5) Poly Star & Tsunami b Ariel & Lady Sensación

CMLL (FRI) 08/05/2005 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Ramstein
2) Mr. México, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Tigre Blanco, Virus
3) Texano Jr. b Kronos, Leono, Neutrón, Volador Jr., Safari, Nitro [Mexico G1 Junior Block B, cibernetico] *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * GUERREROS DEL INFIERNO VS LA FAMILIA CASAS 08 AGOSTO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Tarzan Boy b Damián 666, Halloween, Pierroth * PIERROTH ES TRAICIONADO POR DAMIAN 666,HALLOWEEN 08 AGOSTO 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CONTRERAS (FRI) 08/05/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Miserable vs Infinito, Rey Del Espacio, Ricky Ricon [bull terrier]
2) Raegge Boy I vs Raegge Boy II [hair]
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Payasito Coco Other & Payasito Coco Rojo
4) Sexy Piscis vs Sexy Francis, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) ???, ???, Alan Stone vs ???, Ghefar, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 08/06/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Black Samurai & Súper Panda vs Trauma I & Trauma II
2) Kameta, Kazuchika Okada, Ohara vs Chango Akiba, Chuiichiro Arai, Kanjyouro Matsuyama
3) Audaz, Gallo Tapado Jr., Matematico II vs el Signo, Misterio, Nick La Muerte
4) Rocky Santana vs Black Terry [hair]
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

AULL (SAT) 08/06/2005 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Hiromi Horiguchi, Kazuchika Okada, Ohara b Chuiichiro Arai, Guillermo Akiba, Kanjyouro Matsuyama

indy (SAT) 08/06/2005 Auditorio Municipal, Tlatlaco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Caballero De La Muerte & Fugitivo vs Lalo El Laco & Rigo Cisneros
2) Kingo vs Challenger
3) Apolo Jr. & Negro Casas vs Héctor Garza & Kerubin

WWW (SAT) 08/06/2005 Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Flor de Loto b Reyna Vampira
2) Lady Sensación & Luna Mágica b La Bruja & La Tigresa
3) Ariel & Aurora b La Novia De Jason & Tsunami
4) La Chacala & La Tigresa b Dark Angel & Princesa Sugheit

indy (SAT) 08/06/2005 Deportivo Oriente, San Juan del Río, Querétaro [RB]
1) Dino Curits & Zenky b Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Skull Metal
2) Mini Cobarde & Mini Coco Azul b Mini Histeria & Mosquito De La Merced
3) Hiroka & Sahori b Flor Metálica & Princesa Dorada
4) Fantasma Jr., Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Dr. Markus, Macabro Jr., Nitro
5) Atlantis, El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada b Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000

Vazquez (SAT) 08/06/2005 Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Crazy, El Duende, Elmo b Javi, Scream, Tazmaniac
2) Baby Cobra, Medussa, Thunder Boy b Rey de Corazones, Tucan, Viernes 13
3) Black Spider, Éxtassis, Fugaz (Tijuana), Star Boy b Ángel Negro Jr., Animaniac, Espia Chino, Shamu
4) Diamantina, Infierno, Rudy Garduño b King Azteca, Mazambula, Príncipe Arandú

CMLL (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Karisma, Molotov, Zetta b Pólvora, Vaquero, Zayco
2) Kronos, Sombra de Plata, Starman b Guerrero del Futuro, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr. b Metro, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Halloween, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Black Warrior, Máscara Sagrada, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
5) Héctor Garza b Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Electrofobia
2) Estrella De Jalisco I & Estrella De Jalisco II vs Fraile de la Muerte & Valentin Mayo
3) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & Neutrón vs Cesar Dantes & Toxico *
4) Évola b Exterminador [mask, hair] *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Místico vs Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

AAA (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Galactar & Máscara Púrpura b Magia Negra & The Beat
2) La Hechicera, Miss Janeth, Tsunami b Ariel, Martha Villalobos, Poly Star *
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Oscuridad, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II *
4) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator, Monje Negro Jr. b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat *
6) Cibernético & Shocker b Charly Manson & Zorro [losers advance] *
7) Zorro © b Charly Manson [MEX HEAVY, UWA LH] *

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Chuy Escobedo b El Hijo del Espanto II

Tony Arellano (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bengala Azul & Spirit vs Ruco Del Ring & Vengador
2) Samurai & X Men vs Juventud Rebelde & Tamaro
3) Águila, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra vs Averno, Cachorro, Guerrero
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Scriba vs Apóstol, Brillante, Índio Chirikawa

IWRG (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Antaris & Panterita b Forastero I & Forastero II
2) Fantasma de la Ópera, Magnífico, Súper Colt b Aquiles, Gallo Tapado Jr., Rey de Corazones
3) Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Xibalva b Batman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera
4) Cyborg © b Matrix [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Cerebro Negro & Gigoló American b Avisman & The Hornet [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance]
6) Avisman b The Hornet [hair]

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Banana Senga, Guillermo Akiba, Passion Hasegawa b ???, El Brazo, Pepe Chango

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Coco Viper, Memo Valles, Venum b Black Soul, Mercurio, Titanic
2) Aurora, Dark Angel, Luna Mágica DCO La Bruja, La Chacala, Princesa Sugheit
3) Silver Star, Simbad, Súper Boy b Imagene I, Mongol Chino, Vikingo
4) Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Máscara Sagrada b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Súper Parka
5) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Blue Panther & Satánico

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Centro Civico de la Colonia el Chamizal, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Chuiichiro Arai, Hiromi Horiguchi, Kanjyouro Matsuyama, Kazuchika Okada, Ohara b Cameleon I, Cameleon II, Comando Negro, Gallo, Tigre Volador

Event Notes: location is a guess

CMLL (SUN) 08/07/2005 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Hiromi Horiguchi & Ohara b ? & Tiger Kid
2) Darko, Furia Del Ring, Pistolero vs Apóstol, Tigre Tatuado, Veloz
3) Carinoso & La Chona vs Caricia & Lady Colombia
4) Black Shadow Jr. vs Hombre Araña, Hijo de Kendo, Robotman, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón, ABeja, Hormiga, Hot Killer, Ice Killer, Máquina Infernal [battle royal, hair, mask]
5) Brazo de Oro & Negro Casas vs Héctor Garza & Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Celestial
2) Blade Terrorista vs Fantomas
3) 82 Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Fantasma del Amor & X Men
82 Junior's debut
4) El Vigilante & Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe III & Gran Jefe Jr.
5) Gran Jefe II vs Rey Halcón [hair, mask]
6) Acuario, As Rey, Gran Jefe II vs Conflictus, Flecha Veloz, Rey Halcón

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Azul vs Rey Místico
2) Satán vs Máquina 501
3) Bumerang & Junior Halcón vs Araña Cibernetica & Psycho
4) Ranchero & Soberano Jr. vs Diabólico & Kain
5) Batman & Robin Del Futuro vs Araña del Futuro & Difunto

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Androide, Jungla Negra Jr., Rey Sagitario vs Bengalí, Cats, Raiden *
2) Charles Lucero, Maniaco, Potro Jr. vs Gato Volador, Sky, Tigre Universitario *
3) Mephisto & Rey Bucanero b Atlantis & Brazo de Plata * *

indy (SUN) 08/07/2005 Santa María Acuitlapilco, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala [RB]
1) Príncipe Tigre b Tigre Negro
2) Chamaco Lopez & Rey Escorpión (Reynosa) b Spider Man & Turbo Star
3) El Hijo Del Coyote, El Michoacano, Osamenta b El Ángel, Power Ranger, Superman Rikochet
4) Argo b Obituary [Michoacan Welter]
5) Los Angeles Dorado I & Los Angeles Dorado II b Boxer & Máquina 501

AAA (MON) 08/08/2005 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Súper Parka b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) Shocker & Zorro b Charly Manson & Cibernético

CMLL (MON) 08/08/2005 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Blue Center & Sol de Fuego DQ Ares & Murciélago
2) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Tigre Rojo b Karisma, Skándalo, Tarahumara
3) Hiromi Horiguchi, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Batman, Centella de Oro, Metro
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Heavy Metal DQ Damián 666, Halloween, Último Guerrero
5) Hijo del Lizmark b Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 08/08/2005 Los Reyes de Juárez, Puebla
1) Babe Cobra & Estrella de Plata vs Hermano Muerte III & Kazuchika Okada
2) Águila Solitaria, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Güero Loco, Jacinto El Guerrero, Zayco
3) Amapola & India Sioux vs Marcela & Sahori
4) La Máscara, Misterioso II, Volador Jr. vs Hiromi Horiguchi, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico vs Pierroth, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 08/08/2005 Salón Noa Noa, Ixtlahuaca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Resplandor, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III b Boomerang, Estrella 2000, Pequeño Guerrero
2) Mosco de la Merced & Tokyo Viper b Nygma & Spiderman
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 08/09/2005 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Diávolo & Medics III b Aztec De Oro & Concord
2) Cerebro Negro & Mensajero de la Muerte b Aquiles & Doctor Kalini
3) Halcón Dorado, Máximo, Tigre Metálico b Nitro, Sangre Azteca, Titan
4) Felino & Negro Casas DQ Damián 666 & Halloween

CMLL (TUE) 08/09/2005 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Leono, Sombra de Plata, Starman b Jeque, Ramstein, Reyes Veloz
3) Crazy Boy, Kronos, Virus b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México * PSYCHO CLOWN COMO KRONOS EN EL CMLL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Bronco, Sagrado, Satánico *
5) Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Black Warrior, Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal

CMLL (TUE) 08/09/2005 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Makabre © vs Depredador (Guadalajara) [OCCIDENTE WELTER]
2) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. vs Cesar Dantes
3) Místico & Neutrón vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

indy (TUE) 08/09/2005 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Tsunami b Ariel [LLF]

AAA (TUE) 08/09/2005 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Patriota b Rocker Boy II
2) Black Danger & Único b El Buffalo & Rocker Boy I
3) Daktoa, Índio, Turok b Black Star, Maldición, Rey del Camino
4) La Mole & Súper Boy DQ el Ángel & Imagen I
5) Shocker & Zorro b Charly Manson & Cibernético

CMLL (TUE) 08/09/2005 Arena Querétaro [RB]
1) El Rojo b Zarna
2) Fuego Latino & Silver Dragón b Neuroisis & Startron
3) Amapola & Dark Angel b Marcela & Sahori
4) La Máscara & Misterioso II b Averno & Mephisto
5) Brazo de Plata & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr. & Universo 2000

AAA (WED) 08/10/2005 Salón Noa Noa, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Triple X b The Freak
2) Boomerang & Rencor Negro b Carinoso & El Resplandor
3) Nygma & Slayer b Mosco de la Merced & Tokyo Viper

IWRG (THU) 08/11/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris & Tiger Kid vs Forastero II & Rey Estruendo
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Rey de Corazones vs Macho II & Magnífico
3) Kung Fu Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy DQ Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Averno, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Sagrado, Suicida, Virus
5) Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Místico DQ Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:29

Return to Index